Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 24, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Milford62 @ 16Richland Springs  
Paducah @ 13Nazareth  
Meadow @ 14Nazareth  
Veterans Memorial (Brownsville)41 @ 55Veterans Memorial (Chorpus Christi)  
Oakwood @ 11Richland Springs  
Bovina20 @ 26Clarendon  
Aledo45 @ 30Grapevine  
Eastlake21 @ 42Cooper (Abilene)  
Wink12 @ 54Munday  
Ridge Point29 @ 36Lamar (Houston)  
Coppell34 @ 24Horn  
Smithson Valley31 @ 51Westlake  
Kimball7 @ 66Mansfield Legacy  
Geneva40 @ 21Reicher Catholic  
Nederland26 @ 51Manvel  
Katy Taylor14 @ 35Langham Creek  
Graham56 @ 14Monahans  
Brock31 @ 13Shallowater  
A&M Consolidated21 @ 24Hutto  
San Angelo Central37 @ 55Mansfield  
Angleton69 @ 7Boerne-Champion  
New Caney35 @ 62Fort Bend Marshall  
Silsbee52 @ 21Bay City  
Reagan (San Antonio)21 @ 45OConnor  
Calallen47 @ 12Mercedes  
Lexington33 @ 13Odem  
Tivy20 @ 17Victoria West  
Mason7 @ 0Shiner  
Cy-Fair17 @ 0Strake Jesuit  
Lorena35 @ 45Madisonville  
Navarro71 @ 44Rio Hondo  
Farwell0 @ 34Wellington  
Monterey52 @ 14Andress  
Teague44 @ 28East Chambers  
Holliday23 @ 20Edgewood  
Hirschi41 @ 17Estacado  
West Rusk35 @ 0Buffalo  
Regents32 @ 0Holy Cross  
Crystal City7 @ 70Cuero  
Sacred Heart (Muenster)21 @ 27Covenant Christian (Colleyville)  
Pampa34 @ 63Stephenville  
Muleshoe27 @ 28Merkel  
North Shore52 @ 21Clear Springs  
Vandegrift18 @ 36Steele  
Midway59 @ 7Byron Nelson  
Argyle66 @ 8Levelland  
London0 @ 61East Bernard  
Kilgore24 @ 9El Campo  
St. Joseph Academy14 @ 47All Saints  
Refugio47 @ 13Thorndale  
Big Sandy (Big Sandy)34 @ 35Centerville  
Cedar Park17 @ 14Ennis  
Gilmer63 @ 14Caddo Mills  
Celina35 @ 27Jasper  
Atascocita50 @ 21Dickinson  
Birdville6 @ 49Ryan  
Texas City17 @ 24Port Neches-Groves  
Veterans Memorial (Mission)33 @ 57Flour Bluff  
La Vega54 @ 7King (Kingsville)  
Henderson35 @ 14Sealy  
Van28 @ 42Kennedale  
South Oak Cliff15 @ 45Waxahachie  
Vernon28 @ 32Sweetwater  
Cisco20 @ 42Childress  
Terry24 @ 52McCallum  
Yoakum49 @ 21George West  
Crawford44 @ 26Valley View (Valley View)  
Kemp23 @ 16Mt Vernon  
Mart58 @ 6Windthorst  
China Spring43 @ 35Somerset  
Sinton24 @ 52Wimberley  
Melissa56 @ 34Rusk  
Iowa Park27 @ 29Seminole  
Andrews48 @ 55Decatur  
Colorado28 @ 14Tolar  
Jefferson (Jefferson)39 @ 64Whitesboro  
Pleasanton10 @ 28Canyon Lake  
Spruce0 @ 69Mansfield Summit  
Jacksboro42 @ 26Harmony (Big Sandy)  
McAllen Memorial35 @ 44San Benito  
Woodville30 @ 55Rockdale  
Hondo6 @ 42Sweeny  
Post32 @ 21New Deal  
Aubrey28 @ 56Pleasant Grove  
Gateway Charter Academy0 @ 51Tenaha  
Seagraves7 @ 51Gruver  
Bushland58 @ 20Godley  
Allen28 @ 14South Grand Prairie  
Klein Collins48 @ 14Stony Point  
Summer Creek26 @ 27Friendswood  
Hallettsville14 @ 37Goliad  
Ball14 @ 45Port Arthur Memorial  
Mexia3 @ 17West Orange-Stark  
Stamford21 @ 14Sundown  
Temple41 @ 13Magnolia West  
Hendrickson14 @ 7Klein  
Poteet (Mesquite)20 @ 53Prosper  
Rice11 @ 65Newton  
Carthage45 @ 21Brazosport  
Rockport-Fulton14 @ 38Liberty Hill  
Hughes Springs6 @ 49Grandview  
Sharyland39 @ 42Alice  
Collinsville35 @ 37Bosqueville  
Jim Ned 21 @ 52Wall  
Weslaco East21 @ 18Alexander  
Eastland14 @ 56Canadian  
Cedar Ridge59 @ 18Klein Oak  
Edna45 @ 7Lyford  
Martin (Arlington)41 @ 10Permian  
Gunter38 @ 3Daingerfield  
Liberty-Eylau30 @ 26Carter  
Del Valle (El Paso)42 @ 52Coronado (Lubbock)  
Hearne18 @ 42Waskom  
West42 @ 0Hitchcock  
Boswell21 @ 28Richland  
Springtown24 @ 52Kaufman  
Commerce20 @ 17Sunnyvale  
Bremond11 @ 14Timpson  
Panhandle55 @ 28McCamey  
Santo16 @ 58Albany  
Louise7 @ 56Burton  
Highland Park (Dallas)73 @ 20McKinney North  
Holland21 @ 0Weimar  
Sonora56 @ 8Spearman  
Leonard8 @ 36New Diana  
Midlothian Heritage51 @ 20Crandall  
Wolfe City7 @ 39San Augustine  
Dilley14 @ 45Boling  
Vela28 @ 10Eagle Pass  
Lake Ridge70 @ 7Adams  
Stratford (Stratford)58 @ 12Hawley  
Rocksprings16 @ 44Falls City  
Clifton21 @ 40Garrison  
Comanche52 @ 14Slaton  
Crowell0 @ 52Strawn  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)