Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 10, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Hereford35 @ 20Caprock  
Brownfield21 @ 66Bushland  
Amarillo3 @ 36Dumas  
Graham49 @ 21Iowa Park  
Monahans49 @ 13Fort Stockton  
Perryton33 @ 7Dalhart  
Lazbuddie0 @ 2Amherst  
Shallowater35 @ 0Muleshoe  
Faith Christian (Grapevine)56 @ 48Southwest Christian  
Richardson14 @ 49Coppell  
Allen44 @ 28Wylie (Wylie)  
Longview61 @ 3Mesquite  
Katy62 @ 7Mayde Creek  
New Braunfels7 @ 23Smithson Valley  
Skyline14 @ 31Pearce  
Wylie (Abilene)20 @ 33Stephenville  
Benjamin Davis10 @ 34Westfield  
Honey Grove37 @ 8Bowie (Simms)  
Timber Creek14 @ 40Abilene  
Navasota40 @ 30Little Cypress-Mauriceville  
Lehman14 @ 52Leander  
Midlothian36 @ 35Lancaster  
Lindale23 @ 27Whitehouse  
Centennial (Frisco)55 @ 48Heritage (Frisco)  
Horn45 @ 42Rockwall-Heath  
A&M Consolidated35 @ 7Rudder  
Aledo35 @ 26Boswell  
Paradise13 @ 29Boyd (Boyd)  
Lee (Tyler)34 @ 30Tyler  
Argyle63 @ 3Burkburnett  
Boling14 @ 28East Bernard  
Bullard25 @ 56Kilgore  
Dimmitt6 @ 27Highland Park (Amarillo)  
Central Catholic7 @ 42All Saints  
Dallas Christian14 @ 27Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill)  
Carroll (Southlake)31 @ 36Hebron  
Lake Highlands56 @ 30White  
Shiner0 @ 35Refugio  
Centerville41 @ 6Deweyville  
Madison (Dallas)6 @ 56Maypearl  
Franklin 33 @ 13Little River Academy  
Guyer34 @ 0Plano West  
Munday49 @ 21Quanah  
Prestonwood Christian35 @ 7Trinity Christian (Addison)  
Cedar Park36 @ 20Elgin  
Lake Travis40 @ 28Vandegrift  
Byron Nelson41 @ 20Bell  
Sulphur Springs 19 @ 7Hallsville  
College Park0 @ 58The Woodlands  
Memorial38 @ 7Spring Woods  
Hillsboro13 @ 48Glen Rose  
St. Thomas Catholic14 @ 56St. Pius X  
Permian42 @ 7Midland Lee  
Liberty Hill49 @ 42Gatesville  
Dallas Jesuit42 @ 7Berkner  
Plano44 @ 41Plano East  
Hallettsville55 @ 20Edna  
Lytle6 @ 40Poteet (Poteet)  
Port Neches-Groves35 @ 36Nederland  
Dawson (Dawson)14 @ 41Bremond  
Calhoun7 @ 48Angleton  
Vidor14 @ 40Port Arthur Memorial  
Nolan Catholic18 @ 14Liberty Christian  
Copperas Cove37 @ 35Belton  
Everman54 @ 50Centennial (Burleson)  
Orangefield0 @ 54West Orange-Stark  
Forsan27 @ 38Stamford  
Royse City20 @ 28Lovejoy  
Denison49 @ 24Sherman  
Elysian Fields32 @ 35Troup  
Manvel69 @ 7Galena Park  
Bay City14 @ 42El Campo  
Pottsboro0 @ 35Whitesboro  
Salado41 @ 7Connally  
Pflugerville6 @ 38Hendrickson  
Wakeland62 @ 28Frisco  
Bryan7 @ 42Temple  
Westlake55 @ 14Vista Ridge  
Judson39 @ 14Canyon (New Braunfels)  
Corsicana14 @ 46Ennis  
La Marque7 @ 8Hitchcock  
Lake Dallas7 @ 49Prosper  
Gilmer37 @ 22Pittsburg  
McGregor30 @ 24Troy  
Newton47 @ 0Frankston  
Carter23 @ 14Alvarado  
Northland Christian27 @ 65Cypress Christian  
St. Joseph Academy55 @ 30Antonian Prep  
Cypress Falls51 @ 27Cypress Creek  
Chapel Hill20 @ 49Carthage  
Mansfield Timberview14 @ 41Mansfield Summit  
Seven Lakes42 @ 34Morton Ranch  
Clear Falls66 @ 59Clear Creek  
Fort Bend Marshall63 @ 21Santa Fe  
Cleveland21 @ 49Silsbee  
Celina24 @ 22Aubrey  
Azle7 @ 49Northwest  
Clear Lake27 @ 35Clear Springs  
Fort Worth Christian42 @ 7Midland Christian  
Atascocita71 @ 0Goose Creek Memorial  
South San Antonio31 @ 35Southwest (San Antonio)  
Birdville32 @ 42Grapevine  
Woodville34 @ 6Coldspring-Oakhurst  
La Porte45 @ 27Dobie  
Rouse49 @ 28Bastrop  
Mt Pleasant34 @ 17Greenville  
Duncanville45 @ 6Grand Prairie  
Cedar Ridge49 @ 3Round Rock Westwood  
Lewisville6 @ 28Flower Mound  
White Oak44 @ 0New Boston  
Alamo Heights34 @ 33Medina Valley  
Wylie East7 @ 42Highland Park (Dallas)  
Fort Bend Elkins21 @ 39Texas City  
La Vega63 @ 3Burnet  
Gainesville21 @ 41Hirschi  
Sabine37 @ 62Hughes Springs  
South Garland7 @ 51Sachse  
Montgomery27 @ 48Lufkin  
Palestine17 @ 47Henderson  
Harker Heights35 @ 24Killeen  
Chapin22 @ 48Andress  
Eastwood41 @ 21Montwood  
Terrell0 @ 34Van  
Burleson30 @ 20Crowley  
Florence10 @ 62Lexington  
Blanco35 @ 13Rogers  
Lockhart10 @ 34Tivy  
Littlefield20 @ 30River Road  
East Central16 @ 45Wagner  
Luling14 @ 42Lago Vista  
Giddings27 @ 40Columbus  
Snyder25 @ 47Brownwood  
Jasper32 @ 29Diboll  
Tatum42 @ 13Huntington  
Krum32 @ 60Vernon  
Reagan (Austin)0 @ 61McCallum  
Rio Grande City24 @ 32Sharyland  
Lorena24 @ 21Fairfield  
Mart77 @ 14Bosqueville  
Sabinal7 @ 56Mason  
Eastland7 @ 35Cisco  
Caldwell32 @ 7La Grange  
Terry7 @ 14Victoria East  
Waxahachie17 @ 42Lake Ridge  
Poteet (Mesquite)38 @ 31West Mesquite  
McKinney17 @ 20Boyd (McKinney)  
Friendswood40 @ 16Alvin  
St. Michaels (Austin)19 @ 22Holy Cross  
Trinity (Euless)21 @ 16Marcus  
Rice Consolidated22 @ 62Yoakum  
Crawford35 @ 3Hico  
Kermit0 @ 56Wall  
Mexia52 @ 19Robinson  
Foster27 @ 7Lamar Consolidated  
Hale Center6 @ 48Abernathy  
Weslaco East42 @ 35Hanna  
Tascosa26 @ 35San Angelo Central  
Cuero68 @ 8Wharton  
Lake Worth0 @ 62Kennedale  
Brook Hill13 @ 63Grace Community  
Magnolia35 @ 28Brenham  
Navarro51 @ 14Bandera  
New Caney63 @ 38Crosby  
Anna0 @ 35Princeton  
Midland31 @ 28Odessa  
Barbers Hill7 @ 10Porter (Porter)  
Spring49 @ 6Nimitz (Houston)  
Cy-Ridge24 @ 27Cypress Springs  
Livingston0 @ 29Ozen  
Coahoma52 @ 0Roosevelt (Lubbock)  
Fort Bend Christian Academy0 @ 28Second Baptist  
Greenwood23 @ 48Sweetwater  
Fort Bend Travis51 @ 13Fort Bend Kempner  
Joshua31 @ 21Cleburne  
Naaman Forest29 @ 17Lakeview Centennial  
Lampasas20 @ 41China Spring  
Kingwood28 @ 20King  
Mansfield Legacy45 @ 14Red Oak  
Nacogdoches34 @ 56Jacksonville  
A Plus Academy0 @ 49Mildred  
Tulia7 @ 62Canadian  
North Lamar6 @ 55Paris  
Parish Episcopal19 @ 42Bishop Lynch  
V.R. Eaton38 @ 31Brewer  
Springlake-Earth 24 @ 14Smyer  
Hardin14 @ 34Hempstead  
University0 @ 57Waco  
Klein Oak33 @ 14Klein Forest  
Clarendon0 @ 49Wellington  
Sinton35 @ 21Ingleside  
Akins24 @ 17Manor  
Gunter70 @ 0Leonard  
Clear Brook21 @ 48Dickinson  
Bellville14 @ 7Shepherd  
Fort Bend Clements21 @ 43Fort Bend Dulles  
Columbia23 @ 37Sealy  
Raymondville20 @ 0Orange Grove  
Hargrave21 @ 7Bridge City  
Merkel7 @ 14Jim Ned  
Monterey73 @ 31Lubbock  
Melissa48 @ 35Community  
Ballinger20 @ 24Alpine  
Teague35 @ 13Westwood  
Life Oak Cliff0 @ 84Grandview  
Kimball50 @ 14Hillcrest  
Canton41 @ 13Lincoln  
Nimitz (Irving)33 @ 36MacArthur (Irving)  
Godley64 @ 32Benbrook  
Round Rock45 @ 28McNeil  
Wimberley50 @ 0Hondo  
Devine14 @ 20Crystal City  
Ore City20 @ 56Daingerfield  
Fossil Ridge41 @ 40Keller  
Millsap39 @ 63Nocona  
Colorado21 @ 0Stanton  
Whitney15 @ 56Groesbeck  
Rosebud-Lott 43 @ 40Normangee  
Kountze13 @ 46Warren (Warren)  
Athens49 @ 42Brownsboro  
Dripping Springs35 @ 14Marble Falls  
Yorktown48 @ 27Ganado  
Liberty-Eylau56 @ 35Ford  
Johnson63 @ 28Madison  
Pleasanton17 @ 14Jones (Beeville)  
Jacksboro21 @ 25Holliday  
Smithville12 @ 42Gonzales  
Hearne26 @ 19Buffalo  
Shelbyville18 @ 52Alto  
North Forney49 @ 19Forney  
Creekview7 @ 20Newman Smith  
Seguin (Seg14 @ 49Boerne-Champion  
San Diego16 @ 38Lyford  
Diamond Hill-Jarvis0 @ 49Springtown  
Pilot Point11 @ 29Van Alstyne  
Commerce44 @ 0Quitman  
Callisburg0 @ 21Howe  
Childress42 @ 7Spearman  
Burges42 @ 0El Paso  
Spring Hill49 @ 56Atlanta  
Goldthwaite7 @ 51De Leon  
La Vernia7 @ 33Somerset  
Cedar Creek6 @ 48Hutto  
McKinney North59 @ 40Little Elm  
Texas School for the Deaf21 @ 49Reicher Catholic  
Eagle Pass30 @ 0Del Rio  
Sharpstown6 @ 41Austin (Houston)  
New Waverly22 @ 19Leon  
Cushing6 @ 55Joaquin  
Texas56 @ 13Pine Tree  
New Deal27 @ 29Sundown  
Industrial7 @ 12Palacios  
Panhandle54 @ 12Sunray  
Albany74 @ 0Bronte  
Windthorst21 @ 34Seymour  
Granbury20 @ 28Seguin (Arlington)  
Humble17 @ 31Kingwood Park  
Porter (Brownsville)7 @ 35Edcouch-Elsa  
Huntsville20 @ 3Magnolia West  
Tarkington0 @ 70Madisonville  
Katy Taylor7 @ 24Strake Jesuit  
Grape Creek22 @ 73Crane  
Pecos49 @ 54Lamesa  
Taft (Taft)14 @ 54George West  
Westbury Christian42 @ 21Lutheran South  
Gladewater7 @ 50Pleasant Grove  
Concordia Lutheran65 @ 34Kelly Catholic  
Horizon20 @ 42Hanks  
Harlingen0 @ 53San Benito  
Los Fresnos29 @ 2Weslaco  
Sterling (Houston)28 @ 0Lee (Houston)  
Bartlett8 @ 44Burton  
Plainview38 @ 28Canyon (Canyon)  
Bruceville-Eddy24 @ 21Marlin  
Lindsay62 @ 7Era  
Clarksville27 @ 34Cumby  
West Sabine42 @ 8West Hardin  
McCollum21 @ 24Harlandale  
Anson6 @ 63Post  
Donna North0 @ 70Mercedes  
Waskom35 @ 0Harleton  
Winnsboro14 @ 35Mineola  
Decatur65 @ 21Sanger  
Perrin-Whitt0 @ 73Muenster  
Rivera6 @ 31Harlingen South  
Poth21 @ 7Dilley  
Winona13 @ 47Edgewood  
Banquete21 @ 69Odem  
Weimar49 @ 0Kenedy  
Denton12 @ 30Braswell  
Aransas Pass7 @ 59Sweeny  
Texas Leadership Charter Academy0 @ 54Sonora  
New Diana42 @ 39Pewitt  
Crandall38 @ 17Mabank  
Tenaha40 @ 6Timpson  
San Augustine20 @ 7Carlisle  
Covenant Christian (Colleyville)42 @ 21Pantego Christian  
Rowe21 @ 60McAllen Memorial  
Thrall18 @ 48Thorndale  
Jarrell0 @ 77Rockdale  
Marion42 @ 14Cole  
San Saba28 @ 35Hamilton  
Life Red Oak47 @ 0Venus  
Brazos42 @ 29Schulenburg  
Economedes0 @ 52Vela  
Redwater37 @ 47Jefferson (Jefferson)  
Temple Christian35 @ 14Grace Prep  
Grand Saline31 @ 56Farmersville  
Castleberry21 @ 48Mineral Wells  
Canyon Lake28 @ 14Taylor  
Anthony12 @ 63Ozona  
DHanis20 @ 36La Pryor  
Richland15 @ 37Heritage (Colleyville)  
Buna38 @ 7Kirbyville  
Itasca2 @ 0Riesel  
Caddo Mills54 @ 35Bonham  
Scurry-Rosser14 @ 49Palmer  
Corrigan-Camden14 @ 7Garrison  
Lone Oak6 @ 33Harmony (Big Sandy)  
Tomball38 @ 35Tomball Memorial  
Adams48 @ 0Sunset  
San Elizario12 @ 49Clint  
Bishop Dunne63 @ 7John Paul II (Plano)  
Hubbard14 @ 33Meridian  
Needville34 @ 63Brazosport  
Falls City56 @ 12Pettus  
Waller20 @ 42Willis  
Southside36 @ 28Floresville  
Elkhart0 @ 75Malakoff  
Veterans Memorial (Mission)21 @ 14Valley View (Pharr)  
Frost44 @ 7Chilton  
Bovina47 @ 19Sudan  
Canutillo14 @ 62Eastlake  
Brock28 @ 30Breckenridge  
Hyde Park Baptist7 @ 26Regents  
Jourdanton7 @ 57Goliad  
Kashmere24 @ 6Washington  
Rio Hondo55 @ 15Progreso  
Dublin73 @ 40Bangs  
Edison17 @ 21Jefferson (San Antonio)  
Trinity Christian10 @ 20Lake Country Christian  
West Oso35 @ 30Port Isabel  
United15 @ 18Alexander  
Lake View14 @ 65Cooper (Lubbock)  
Wills Point50 @ 20Ferris  
Sunnyvale14 @ 26Kemp  
Brackenridge28 @ 30Highlands (San Antonio)  
Wilmer-Hutchins18 @ 50Midlothian Heritage  
Ralls0 @ 49Memphis  
Slaton49 @ 42Friona  
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memorial31 @ 7Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Southwest  
West Texas39 @ 8Sanford-Fritch  
Hamshire-Fannett32 @ 50Hardin-Jefferson  
Tolar26 @ 13Coleman  
Clyde58 @ 0Brady  
Natalia 35 @ 26Karnes City  
Clifton49 @ 0Blooming Grove  
Hidalgo7 @ 35Zapata  
Wheeler7 @ 41Gruver  
Christoval14 @ 61McCamey  
La Villa14 @ 34Three Rivers  
Queen City12 @ 53De Kalb  
Centerville (Groveton)2 @ Deweyville  
Palmview14 @ 49La Joya  
Adamson7 @ 24Molina  
Poly0 @ 50Dunbar  
Lovelady20 @ 28Groveton  
Runge20 @ 25Louise  
Morton @ 25Farwell  
Milano32 @ Somerville  
First Baptist @ 4McKinney Christian Academy  
Santa Gertrudis Academy @ 4Falfurrias  
Sacred Heart (Muenster)14 @ Calvary Christian  
Robstown @ 23Rockport-Fulton  
Axtell @ 19Italy  
Fabens2 @ Mountain View  
Ponder @ 5Bowie (Bowie)  
Coronado (El Paso)26 @ Socorro  
West6 @ Eustace  
Bel Air42 @ 14Ysleta  
Pioneer14 @ Roma  
Dawson (Pearland)35 @ 55Alief Hastings  
Fort Bend Willowridge @ 25Ball  
Booker @ 2Claude  
Menard @ 3Wink  
Mathis27 @ 34Cotulla  
Legacy Christian Academy (Beaumont) @ 1The Woodlands Christian Academy  
Mt Enterprise @ 13Grapeland  
Cayuga @ 43Big Sandy (Big Sandy)  
Trenton @ 39Collinsville  
Johnson City19 @ Comfort  
Henrietta22 @ City View  
San Marcos Academy @ 38St. Paul  
Benavides @ 27Bruni  
Holland15 @ Moody (Moody)  
Irion County @ 26Iraan  
Woodsboro55 @ 54Kaufer  
Electra8 @ Archer City  
Parkland49 @ 0Riverside  
Granger4 @ Snook  
Splendora3 @ Caney Creek  
La Feria5 @ Grulla  
Stockdale4 @ Nixon-Smiley  
Comanche40 @ Early  
Roscoe1 @ Hamlin  
Ranchview39 @ Pinkston  
Lutheran North @ Bay Area Christian  
Beckville @ 26West Rusk  
Spruce @ 1Samuell  
Del Valle (Del Valle)23 @ Anderson  
Kennedy @ 22San Antonio Memorial  
Charlotte @ 11Flatonia  
John Paul II (Schertz) @ 17Geneva  
Kerens30 @ Cross Roads  
Central Texas Christian19 @ Faith Academy  
Linden-Kildare26 @ Boles  
Hull-Daisetta @ 12Iola  
Chico2 @ Alvord  
St. Joseph @ 20John Paul II  
Rivercrest9 @ Wolfe City  
Floydada1 @ Olton  
Plains @ 0Tahoka  
Freer2 @ Santa Maria  
Center Point @ 9Rocksprings  
Alba-Golden @ 5Como-Pickton  
Santa Rosa @ 17Bishop  
Crosbyton12 @ Lockney  
Bells39 @ Tom Bean  
Winn @ 3Uvalde  
Carrizo Springs6 @ 30Pearsall  
Santo46 @ Ranger  
Maud4 @ Gateway Charter Academy  
Randolph17 @ Ingram Moore  
Wortham6 @ Overton  
Vega20 @ 19Shamrock  
Roby @ 23Seagraves  
Hawkins (Hawkins) @ 7Union Grove  
Cooper (Cooper)6 @ S & S Consolidated  
Cross Plains18 @ Miles  
Tidehaven 48 @ 18Bloomington  
Haskell @ 7Petrolia  
Bowie (Arlington)32 @ Paschal  
Crockett (Crockett)6 @ Hemphill  
Roosevelt2 @ Rains  
Baird @ 14Winters  
St. Joseph Catholic @ 23Brazos Christian  
Rice13 @ Rio Vista  
Blue Ridge @ 16Celeste  
Boys Ranch @ 58Stratford (Stratford)  
Chisum3 @ Whitewright  
Colmesneil34 @ Burkeville  
Wheatley37 @ Scarborough  
St. Marys Hall9 @ Cornerstone Christian  
Premont @ 18Agua Dulce  
Madison (Houston)30 @ Davis  
Junction @ 9Harper  
Irvin @ 13Austin (El Paso)  
Lingleville @ 15Gorman  
Evadale38 @ Sabine Pass  
KIPP Generations Collegiate @ 3KIPP Academy (Houston)  
Holy Trinity Catholic @ 0Live Oak Classical  
Hebbronville5 @ London  
Texoma Christian @ 12Gainesville State  
St. Gerard Catholic @ 32Brentwood Christian  
Rosehill Christian @ 11Legacy Prep Christian Academy  
San Jacinto Christian Academy 71 @ 26Calvary Academy  
Fellowship Academy @ 46Coram Deo Academy  
Miami @ 55White Deer  
Union Hill2 @ 0Chester  
KIPP Northeast7 @ KIPP Sunnyside  
Gordon @ 47May  
Knox City17 @ Paducah  
Guthrie @ 6Jayton  
Crowell52 @ 0Northside  
Sands33 @ Dawson  
Gustine @ 12Sidney  
Kingdom Prep Academy @ 1Loop  
Heritage Christian (Rockwell)10 @ Ovilla Christian  
Newcastle @ 3Saint Jo  
Marfa10 @ Fort Davis  
Richland Springs64 @ 14Cherokee  
Prairie Lea @ 76Calvert  
Chillicothe @ 17Harrold  
Buckholts26 @ Oglesby  
Rising Star5 @ Woodson  
Apple Springs @ 24Leveretts Chapel  
Ropes28 @ New Home  
Kress8 @ Cotton Center  
Mullin @ 12Panther Creek  
Walnut Springs @ 12Morgan  
Evant @ 24Jonesboro  
Kopperl12 @ Bynum  
Penelope @ 22Coolidge  
Faustina Academy @ 11North Central Texas Academy  
Logos Prep Academy @ 20First Baptist Christian  
Avalon2 @ Blum  
Lometa14 @ Eden  
Atonement Academy0 @ Winston  
Tioga54 @ Savoy  
Our Lady of the Hills @ 13Lutheran  
Zephyr27 @ Blanket  
Tyler Street Christian Academy5 @ Greenville Christian  
Water Valley @ 5Veribest  
Living Rock Academy @ 40Heritage Christian (Fredericksburg)  
Round Rock Christian Academy @ 17Hill Country Christian (Austin)  
Alpha Omega Academy @ 14Brazosport Christian  
Whiteface @ 8Hart  
Meadow3 @ Lorenzo  
Hedley @ 72Valley  
Iredell48 @ Cranfills Gap  
Faith Academy18 @ Community Christian (Orange)  
Petersburg70 @ 8Wilson  
Faith West Academy19 @ Providence Classical  
Paint Rock @ 1Santa Anna  
Universal Academy @ 6Fruitvale  
Plainview Christian @ 6Wichita Christian  
Aspermont12 @ Lueders-Avoca  
Living Stones Christian @ 29Covenant Christian (Conroe)  
Trinity School of Texas10 @ Christian Heritage  
Wellman-Union20 @ Grady  
Hermleigh @ 2Klondike  
Milford2 @ 0Mount Calm  
ODonnell @ 72Borden  
McLean @ 28Happy  
Buena Vista70 @ 55Rankin  
Rochelle @ 46Lohn  
Summit Christian Academy (Cedar Park) @ 19Hill Country Christian (San Marcos)  
Vanguard College Prep46 @ Concordia Academy  
Rule @ 16Throckmorton  
Motley County43 @ Southland  
Gold-Burg @ 41Forestburg  
Lifestyle Christian @ Faith Academy  
Westbrook @ 4Sterling City  
Abbott18 @ Gholson  
Patton Springs @ 14Benjamin  
Liberty (Frisco) @ 24Reedy  
Bracken Christian27 @ Faith Academy (Victoria)  
Reagan (San Antonio)52 @ 0Roosevelt (San Antonio)  
Trinidad @ 26Oakwood  
Garden City42 @ Robert Lee  
Allen Academy @ 10Baytown Christian  
Trinity0 @ 59Lubbock Christian  
Trinity School of Texas @ 4Longview Christian  
Notre Dame Catholic @ 25All Saints Episcopal School  
Brooks Academy of Science & Engineering @ 41Texas Wind  
Gholson @ 34Aquilla  
Cranfills Gap @ 39Richland Springs  
OConnell18 @ 68Tomball Christian HomeSchool  
Nazarene Christian Academy @ 13Methodist Childrens Home  
Weatherford Christian @ 7Throckmorton  
Gregory-Portland45 @ 21Carroll (Corpus Christi)  
Ray27 @ 63Flour Bluff  
Alice48 @ 27Moody (Corpus Christi)  
LBJ Austin22 @ Crockett (Austin)  
Brandeis57 @ 58Jay  
Chisholm Trail NY 39 @ 9Saginaw  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)