Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 27, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Caprock2 @ Plainview  
Graham40 @ Krum  
Monahans6 @ Lamesa  
Jefferson (Dallas)2 @ Conrad  
Muleshoe @ 17Friona  
Coppell9 @ Berkner  
Katy20 @ Tompkins  
Smithson Valley24 @ Canyon (New Braunfels)  
Skyline11 @ Richardson  
Steele22 @ East Central  
Trinity (Trinity)14 @ Warren (Warren)  
Navasota10 @ Cleveland  
Longview5 @ Tyler  
Horn9 @ North Mesquite  
Cameron Yoe 16 @ Little River Academy  
Shallowater26 @ River Road  
Aledo13 @ Brewer  
Argyle30 @ Sanger  
Lamar (Arlington)2 @ Bowie (Arlington)  
Lake Highlands4 @ Dallas Jesuit  
Madison (Dallas)6 @ Palmer  
Klein Collins7 @ Stratford (Houston)  
Franklin 28 @ Jarrell  
Guyer5 @ Wylie (Wylie)  
Prestonwood Christian5 @ Bishop Dunne  
Cedar Park30 @ Pflugerville Connally  
Midlothian @ 11Mansfield Summit  
Lake Travis23 @ Leander  
Amarillo9 @ Randall  
Memorial @ 15Klein Oak  
St. Pius X10 @ Concordia Lutheran  
Gatesville @ 2China Spring  
Plano West @ 12Plano East  
Nolan Catholic7 @ Trinity Christian (Addison)  
Manvel9 @ Texas City  
Pflugerville @ 25Cedar Ridge  
Cinco Ranch13 @ Seven Lakes  
Wakeland5 @ Independence  
Westlake39 @ Lehman  
Judson10 @ Clemens  
Sulphur Springs 5 @ Mt Pleasant  
La Marque @ 3East Chambers  
Dayton2 @ Kingwood Park  
McGregor @ 10Rockdale  
Newton27 @ Corrigan-Camden  
Alvarado33 @ Pinkston  
Northland Christian5 @ Legacy Christian Academy (Beaumont)  
Cypress Falls4 @ Jersey Village  
Mansfield Timberview @ 3Waxahachie  
St. Marks @ 10St. Johns  
Fort Bend Marshall3 @ Fort Bend Elkins  
Vidor24 @ Livingston  
Celina @ 1Melissa  
Frenship @ 20Odessa  
Frisco @ 16Reedy  
Center @ 10Henderson  
Midland Christian3 @ Wall  
Atascocita6 @ Sterling (Baytown)  
Big Spring @ 23Stephenville  
La Porte @ 11Deer Park  
Alief Taylor0 @ Alief Hastings  
Rouse @ 23Hutto  
Duncanville3 @ DeSoto  
Bullard @ 15Carthage  
Bullard @ 4Kilgore  
Plano6 @ Boyd (McKinney)  
Flower Mound @ 0Marcus  
Wylie East @ 16West Mesquite  
Pearland8 @ George Ranch  
Liberty Hill10 @ Burnet  
La Vega25 @ Lampasas  
Idalou13 @ Roosevelt (Lubbock)  
Hughes Springs23 @ New Boston  
Lexington17 @ Rogers  
South Oak Cliff0 @ Spruce  
Tivy @ 6Boerne-Champion  
Littlefield @ 13Slaton  
Giddings5 @ Gonzales  
Jasper11 @ Tatum  
Reagan (Austin)8 @ Travis  
Alief Elsik @ 7Dawson (Pearland)  
Fairfield4 @ Connally  
Bosqueville2 @ Italy  
Azle @ 14V.R. Eaton  
Hays @ 1Vista Ridge  
Cisco22 @ Bangs  
McKinney @ 12Allen  
Friendswood @ 1Clear Lake  
St. Michaels (Austin) @ 3Cornerstone Christian  
Lorena2 @ Robinson  
Foster20 @ Victoria East  
Mt Vernon36 @ Quitman  
Navarro @ 7Wimberley  
Mart25 @ Riesel  
Midland @ 23Tascosa  
Liberty Christian @ 12Bishop Lynch  
Americas @ 14Montwood  
Arp2 @ Troup  
Spring9 @ Dekaney  
Keller Central @ 10Fossil Ridge  
Livingston @ 22Port Arthur Memorial  
Greenwood7 @ Pecos  
Naaman Forest28 @ South Garland  
Eastland15 @ Coleman  
Kingwood @ 12Summer Creek  
Palestine @ 0Chapel Hill  
Red Oak @ 15Lancaster  
Rice Consolidated @ 6Hallettsville  
Jacksonville @ 7Ennis  
Mildred10 @ Blooming Grove  
Canadian8 @ Spearman  
Paris @ 4Ford  
Hempstead @ 2Anahuac  
Permian3 @ San Angelo Central  
University @ 32A&M Consolidated  
Sinton @ 6Cuero  
Clear Brook @ 4Clear Springs  
Bellville21 @ Tarkington  
Fort Worth Christian10 @ Faith Christian (Grapevine)  
Parish Episcopal12 @ John Paul II (Plano)  
Hargrave @ 6Little Cypress-Mauriceville  
Merkel9 @ Brady  
Teague5 @ Groesbeck  
Columbia @ 4Needville  
Seminole @ 4Sweetwater  
Grandview19 @ Maypearl  
Kimball @ 26Samuell  
Nimitz (Irving) @ 15South Grand Prairie  
Godley @ 14Glen Rose  
Andrews22 @ Mountain View  
Round Rock @ 6Round Rock Westwood  
Gregory-Portland22 @ Tuloso-Midway  
Lindale @ 0Corsicana  
Devine6 @ Poteet (Poteet)  
Colorado5 @ Coahoma  
Carter @ 2Midlothian Heritage  
Dripping Springs12 @ Alamo Heights  
Del Valle (El Paso)20 @ Bel Air  
San Antonio Christian @ 4Hyde Park Baptist  
Jay @ 14OConnor  
Mansfield Legacy2 @ Lake Ridge  
Hearne8 @ Marlin  
Forney @ 21Highland Park (Dallas)  
Smithville7 @ Caldwell  
Anna3 @ Liberty-Eylau  
Lewisville5 @ Bell  
Boswell23 @ Saginaw  
Coronado (Lubbock)11 @ Cooper (Lubbock)  
Seguin (Seg6 @ Marble Falls  
Ballinger8 @ Texas Leadership Charter Academy  
Estacado18 @ Pampa  
Elysian Fields5 @ Beckville  
Boerne16 @ Taylor  
San Diego6 @ Santa Gertrudis Academy  
The Colony @ 10Prosper  
Pilot Point @ 7Pottsboro  
Rowlett @ 21Sachse  
Lockhart @ 7Medina Valley  
New Braunfels10 @ Wagner  
Commerce @ 8Winnsboro  
Callisburg @ 16Van Alstyne  
Eisenhower @ 15Nimitz (Houston)  
Bellaire9 @ Westbury  
Bridge City @ 3Silsbee  
Burges @ 5Andress  
Goldthwaite @ 2Crawford  
Reicher Catholic5 @ Brazos Christian  
Brook Hill @ 12Dallas Christian  
Creekview @ 21Lake Dallas  
New Waverly @ 6Bruceville-Eddy  
Panhandle20 @ Boys Ranch  
Rusk24 @ Huntington  
Granbury @ 6Centennial (Burleson)  
George West1 @ Goliad  
Texas1 @ Greenville  
Westbury Christian14 @ Fort Bend Christian Academy  
Gladewater @ 0Atlanta  
Jacksboro @ 1Millsap  
Levelland6 @ Lincoln Central  
North Lamar @ 2Princeton  
Spring Hill2 @ Gilmer  
Grand Prairie @ 8Cedar Hill  
Liberty (Liberty)6 @ Hardin-Jefferson  
Columbus @ 2La Grange  
Kountze @ 27Woodville  
Weslaco6 @ Harlingen South  
Ridge Point20 @ Fort Bend Austin  
Lindsay29 @ Perrin-Whitt  
Grapevine @ 5Heritage (Colleyville)  
North Forney14 @ Lovejoy  
Danbury7 @ Bloomington  
Clarksville @ 5Maud  
West Sabine @ 11Groveton  
Snyder @ 13Wylie (Abilene)  
North Crowley @ 16Martin (Arlington)  
Denver City1 @ Dalhart  
Waskom @ 16West Rusk  
Orangefield6 @ Hamshire-Fannett  
Decatur @ 1Gainesville  
Galena Park @ 13Ball  
Poth7 @ Karnes City  
Banquete @ 16London  
Weimar6 @ Ganado  
Aransas Pass @ 2Ingleside  
Bridgeport @ 10Vernon  
Florence @ 1Comfort  
Clark (San Antonio)2 @ Warren (San Antonio)  
Victoria West @ 31Angleton  
New Diana15 @ Ore City  
Crandall1 @ Athens  
Trinity Valley26 @ St. Andrews  
Timpson23 @ Overton  
San Augustine13 @ Alto  
Covenant Christian (Colleyville) @ 8Coram Deo Academy  
Honey Grove @ 22Rivercrest  
Pantego Christian5 @ Grace Prep  
Alice @ 24Calallen  
Llano10 @ Hondo  
Denison17 @ Braswell  
Kaufman19 @ Mabank  
Redwater @ 2White Oak  
Mineral Wells @ 24Kennedale  
Sharpstown5 @ Milby  
Marshall (Marshall)12 @ Hallsville  
Boling10 @ Schulenburg  
Ozona5 @ Christoval  
DHanis9 @ Rocksprings  
Buna @ 0Coldspring-Oakhurst  
Ellison8 @ Killeen  
Irving4 @ MacArthur (Irving)  
Bonham1 @ Community  
Conroe @ 19The Woodlands  
Tulia25 @ Highland Park (Amarillo)  
Lone Oak4 @ Winona  
Tomball @ 4Huntsville  
Hooks @ 0Pewitt  
Bryan16 @ Rudder  
San Marcos7 @ Manor  
Luling @ 14Marion  
Pearce19 @ White  
Pearce25 @ Dallas Thunder White  
Rowe12 @ McAllen  
Pleasant Grove13 @ Pittsburg  
Hubbard @ 0Chilton  
Hawley @ 10Post  
Falls City28 @ Louise  
Sweeny18 @ Wharton  
Waller @ 16Magnolia West  
Odem20 @ Monte Alto  
Clear Falls @ 2Alvin  
Veterans Memorial (Mission)5 @ Rio Grande City  
Harlingen2 @ Los Fresnos  
Fredericksburg @ 0Canyon Lake  
Nacogdoches1 @ Whitehouse  
Canutillo @ 10Parkland  
Yates34 @ Scarborough  
Breckenridge @ 1Boyd (Boyd)  
Caddo Mills @ 7Aubrey  
Carlisle3 @ Joaquin  
Houston (San Antonio)14 @ Kennedy  
Brownfield8 @ Perryton  
Tenaha14 @ Grapeland  
Reagan County @ 16Sonora  
Shoemaker @ 19Belton  
Port Isabel6 @ Progreso  
Dimmitt @ 24Childress  
Ferris @ 22Lincoln  
Willis @ 14Brenham  
Moody (Corpus Christi)8 @ King (Corpus Christi)  
San Saba @ 3Hico  
Brackenridge @ 6Burbank  
Wilmer-Hutchins11 @ Ranchview  
Taft (Taft) @ 5Cotulla  
Ralls @ 9Clarendon  
Brackett @ 34Mason  
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memorial @ 21Pharr-San Juan-Alamo  
Weatherford @ 8Haltom  
Sanford-Fritch @ 2Stratford (Stratford)  
United0 @ Eagle Pass  
La Vernia @ 2Pleasanton  
Tolar12 @ Dublin  
Clyde @ 9Comanche  
Valley View (Valley View)11 @ Collinsville  
Hale Center @ 10New Deal  
Hidalgo @ 29La Feria  
Western Hills3 @ North Side  
La Villa @ 7Freer  
Juarez-Lincoln11 @ La Joya  
Queen City @ 18Daingerfield  
Valley Mills @ 36De Leon  
Kenedy @ 40Refugio  
Frost6 @ Dawson (Dawson)  
Palmview @ 6Mission  
Forsan @ 2Anson  
Raymondville0 @ Rio Hondo  
Windthorst16 @ Chico  
Runge @ 8Charlotte  
Oak Ridge8 @ Lufkin  
Farwell16 @ Springlake-Earth  
Wills Point8 @ Rains  
Milano @ 2Burton  
Wilson14 @ Adams  
South Houston13 @ Dobie  
Nixon @ 3Sharyland  
Thrall11 @ Rosebud-Lott  
Prince of Peace @ 9Grace Community  
Detroit11 @ Gateway Charter Academy  
Dilley2 @ Nixon-Smiley  
Rockport-Fulton @ 1Jones (Beeville)  
Joshua @ 5Everman  
Central Catholic2 @ St. Joseph Academy  
Arlington Heights0 @ Trimble Tech  
Ponder @ 11Paradise  
LBJ Austin14 @ Austin  
West @ 4Malakoff  
Westwood @ 12Eustace  
Fort Bend Willowridge @ 20Santa Fe  
Booker @ 2Shamrock  
Mexia @ 5Salado  
Castleberry @ 2Springtown  
Kermit32 @ Grape Creek  
Mathis16 @ Jourdanton  
Industrial @ 9Edna  
Mt Enterprise @ 3Wortham  
City View @ 16Nocona  
St. Paul 12 @ Sacred Heart  
Lumberton6 @ Ozen  
Prairiland @ 5Whitewright  
Stafford @ 8Sealy  
Holland8 @ Thorndale  
Woodsboro32 @ Benavides  
Electra @ 8Petrolia  
Edinburg1 @ Edinburg North  
East View1 @ Elgin  
Howe @ 8Whitesboro  
Splendora @ 16Crosby  
West Oso @ 2Orange Grove  
Van Vleck @ 4Yoakum  
Waltrip23 @ Davis  
Miller @ 4Ray  
Seagoville17 @ North Dallas  
Henrietta @ 17Holliday  
Bay Area Christian @ 4Legacy Prep Christian Academy  
Cypress Lakes @ 14Cypress Ranch  
Elkhart @ 9Whitney  
Channelview @ 15North Shore  
Yorktown @ 8Shiner  
Kerens16 @ Cayuga  
Akins @ 14Del Valle (Del Valle)  
Burkburnett @ 28Hirschi  
Hillsboro @ 0Life Red Oak  
Hillsboro4 @ Life  
Boles @ 25Wolfe City  
Hull-Daisetta @ 12Sabine Pass  
Lytle @ 5Carrizo Springs  
Iola31 @ Burkeville  
Magnolia @ 1Tomball Memorial  
New Caney4 @ Barbers Hill  
McCollum @ 15Southside  
Lubbock Christian22 @ Lake Country Christian  
Terrell @ 10Brownsboro  
Jim Ned 12 @ Early  
St. Joseph @ 20Second Baptist  
Floydada @ 12Abernathy  
Royal @ 30Madisonville  
Shelton4 @ First Baptist  
Eldorado @ 9Ozona  
Cathedral @ 3Clint  
Sabine @ 24Jefferson (Jefferson)  
Burleson24 @ Cleburne  
South San Antonio3 @ Alexander  
Tahoka @ 9Hamlin  
Bay City @ 3Brazosport  
Kelly Catholic @ 9St. Thomas Catholic  
Bartlett @ 18Granger  
Humble @ 5Porter (Porter)  
Christoval6 @ Anthony  
Alba-Golden @ 28Harmony (Big Sandy)  
Lovelady @ 0Centerville  
Santa Rosa @ 9Lyford  
Crosbyton2 @ Memphis  
Ben Bolt @ 2Santa Maria  
Winn12 @ Harlandale  
Santo16 @ Era  
Lockney @ 25Wellington  
Calvary Christian @ 5Trinity Christian  
Laredo LBJ @ 19Southwest (San Antonio)  
Morton @ 24Bovina  
Turner @ 29Little Elm  
Linden-Kildare22 @ Bowie (Simms)  
Randolph7 @ Lago Vista  
Scurry-Rosser @ 21Sunnyvale  
Lopez4 @ Mercedes  
Vega @ 0Wheeler  
Rivera @ 18Weslaco East  
Union Grove @ 10Big Sandy (Big Sandy)  
Shelbyville @ 2Cushing  
Hardin @ 5Hitchcock  
Tidehaven 16 @ Brazos  
Haskell @ 15Munday  
Cedar Creek @ 34Georgetown  
Hemphill @ 3Garrison  
Bishop Gorman @ 1Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill)  
Greenhill3 @ Cistercian  
Winters3 @ Bronte  
College Station7 @ Waco  
Grand Saline @ 14Mineola  
Olton @ 7Sundown  
Houston Math Science & Tech @ 29Lamar (Houston)  
San Elizario @ 32Fabens  
Eastside Memorial22 @ Brooks Academy of Science & Engineering  
Rio Vista @ 11Triple A Academy  
Uvalde @ 7Floresville  
The Woodlands Christian Academy @ 12Cypress Christian  
Cross Plains @ 15Albany  
Claude @ 13Gruver  
Van Horn @ 16Iraan  
Robstown @ 12Somerset  
Ingram Moore @ 14Cole  
Wheatley @ 0Worthing  
St. Marys Hall @ 19Regents  
Johnson City8 @ Blanco  
Porter (Brownsville) @ 19Veterans Memorial (Brownsville)  
Bishop22 @ Falfurrias  
Agua Dulce @ 5Bruni  
Tornillo @ 16Crane  
St. Joseph Catholic @ 7Central Texas Christian  
Cigarroa @ 11Martin (Laredo)  
Ysleta @ 5Riverside  
Junction @ 3Sabinal  
Irvin @ 5El Paso  
West Hardin @ 14Deweyville  
Como-Pickton @ 4Edgewood  
West Texas8 @ Sunray  
Chisum @ 34Gunter  
Gorman @ 11May  
Meridian @ 18Bremond  
Life Oak Cliff @ 26Kemp  
Crystal City @ 1Pearsall  
Somerville @ 1Snook  
Olney @ 23Alvord  
Natalia 8 @ Stockdale  
Smyer @ 8Sudan  
Pettus @ 0Flatonia  
Evadale11 @ Colmesneil  
Anderson-Shiro @ 9Leon  
Lutheran North9 @ First Baptist Christian  
Brock20 @ Bowie (Bowie)  
Archer City @ 10Quanah  
San Antonio Memorial10 @ Lanier (San Antonio)  
Itasca @ 3Axtell  
Hebbronville12 @ Skidmore-Tynan  
Roby @ 6Plains  
Leakey @ 5Center Point  
Diamond Hill-Jarvis @ 18Lake Worth  
Trenton @ 24Blue Ridge  
Cross Roads @ 2Cayuga  
Menard18 @ Irion County  
Roscoe2 @ Seagraves  
Rosehill Christian20 @ Logos Prep Academy  
Fellowship Academy @ 15Temple Christian  
Savio11 @ Pope John XXIII  
Baird @ 16Miles  
Bells10 @ Celeste  
Ranger @ 43Muenster  
Giddings State @ 22Faith West Academy  
OConnell @ 0KIPP Academy (Houston)  
Balmorhea29 @ Sanderson  
Groom19 @ Hedley  
Northside @ 0Harrold  
Live Oak Classical @ 21Westlake Academy  
Loop @ 18Dawson  
Lucas Christian Academy20 @ Founders Classical Academy  
Aquilla4 @ Coolidge  
Heritage Christian (Rockwell) @ 12Dallas Lutheran  
Fort Davis @ 11Rankin  
Cherokee @ 6Lohn  
Calvert50 @ Oglesby  
Woodson @ 22Moran  
Apple Springs @ 40Union Hill  
New Home @ 12Lorenzo  
Kress @ 20Lazbuddie  
High Island17 @ Chester  
Walnut Springs @ 42Iredell  
Harvest Christian15 @ Calvary Academy  
Trent @ 49Highland  
North Central Texas Academy @ 2Holy Trinity Catholic  
Sierra Blanca @ 21Dell City  
Veritas Academy20 @ Our Lady of the Hills  
Marfa8 @ Buena Vista  
Lingleville8 @ Gordon  
Rotan @ 4Knox City  
Loraine @ 22Blackwell  
Lometa @ 13Medina  
Winston @ 8Hidden Valley HomeSchool  
New Braunfels Christian Academy4 @ Hill Country Christian (San Marcos)  
Carrollton Christian Academy @ 22Heritage Christian Academy  
Wylie Prep Academy15 @ Methodist Childrens Home  
Nazarene Christian Academy4 @ Newman International Academy  
Blanket @ 20Jonesboro  
Heritage Christian (Fredericksburg)22 @ Faith Academy (Victoria)  
Castle Hills First Baptist @ 1Lutheran  
Whitharral @ 13Amherst  
Bryson29 @ Saint Jo  
Alpha Omega Academy @ 1Faith Academy  
Whiteface @ 24Anton  
Gustine @ 18Mullin  
Fannindel19 @ Savoy  
Wilson9 @ Southland  
Hart @ 24Nazareth  
Paint Rock @ 10Water Valley  
THESA (Fort Worth) @ 2Marshall Christian Academy  
Eden20 @ Nueces Canyon  
Tyler HEAT @ 17CHANT HomeSchool  
Living Stones Christian1 @ Community Christian (Orange)  
Round Rock Christian Academy @ 28Vanguard College Prep  
Greenville Christian @ 7Trinity School of Texas  
Baytown Christian @ 15Brazosport Christian  
Wellman-Union @ 4Sands  
El Paso HomeSchool12 @ Fort Hancock  
Hermleigh14 @ ODonnell  
Rising Star @ 53Strawn  
Williamson County HomeSchool18 @ Fayette County HomeSchool  
Avalon24 @ Kopperl  
Clear Lake Christian @ 42Mount Carmel Academy  
Hill @ 18Inspired Vision  
Faustina Academy7 @ Weatherford Christian  
Summit Christian Academy (Cedar Park) @ 3Lifegate Christian  
Paint Creek @ 0Lueders-Avoca  
Rule @ 24Aspermont  
Dell City @ 27Balmorhea  
Gold-Burg @ 11Newcastle  
Brookesmith @ 9Panther Creek  
Hill Country Christian (San Marcos)7 @ Lifegate Christian  
Covington @ 4Bynum  
Westbrook @ 25Garden City  
Morgan12 @ Cranfills Gap  
NYOS Charter @ 1Bastrop Tribe Consolidated  
Campbell1 @ Fruitvale  
Covenant Christian (Conroe)14 @ Allen Academy  
Victoria Cobra HomeSchool @ 9Arlington Heights Christian  
Sunnybrook Christian15 @ Calvary Baptist Academy  
Cornerstone Christian Academy (McKinney)18 @ Cornerstone Christian Academy (Granbury)  
Jefferson (Silver Foxes) @ 15Chapin  
Trinity (Euless)1 @ Hebron  
Canyon (Canyon) @ 18Dumas  
Bowie (El Paso) @ 7Austin (El Paso)  
Seguin (Arlington) @ 16Crowley  
Poteet (Mesquite)5 @ Royse City  
Centennial (Frisco) @ 18Lone Star  
Lee (Tyler) @ 4Rockwall  
Lee (San Antonio) @ 10Madison  
Reagan (San Antonio) @ 2Johnson  
Bowie (Austin)19 @ Anderson  
Crockett (Crockett)4 @ Frankston  
Cooper (Cooper) @ 14Henry Clay KY  
Cooper (Cooper)6 @ Leonard  
Geneva23 @ San Marcos Academy  
FEAST HomeSchool37 @ Winston  
Santa Anna @ 21Veribest  
Santa Anna @ 15Water Valley  
Richland Springs44 @ Rochelle  
Zephyr8 @ Evant  
Milford35 @ Trinidad  
Valley18 @ Silverton  
Abbott @ 10Penelope  
Happy6 @ White Deer  
Crowell34 @ Chillicothe  
Petersburg @ 17Motley County  
Spur @ 1Paducah  
Sterling City12 @ Robert Lee  
Ira @ 23Borden  
Ropes13 @ Meadow  
Moody (Moody) @ 0Normangee  
John Paul II @ 1Lutheran South  
Coronado (El Paso) @ 1El Dorado  
Franklin (El Paso)15 @ Socorro  
Roosevelt @ 12Canton  
Legacy Christian Academy (Frisco) @ 14Southwest Christian  
Hawkins (Hawkins)12 @ Cross Roads  
Trinity Christian14 @ St. Stephens Episcopal (Austin)  
Ovilla Christian @ 10Lakehill Prep  
Brentwood Christian12 @ John Paul II (Schertz)  
Texoma Christian @ 14McKinney Christian Academy  
Benjamin @ 4Guthrie  
Christian Heritage @ 2Tyler Street Christian Academy  
Concordia Academy @ 5Hill Country Christian (Austin)  
Parkview Christian14 @ Gospel Lighthouse Christian  
Pro-Vision Academy18 @ KIPP Sunnyside  
Donna North @ 10Donna  
Tioga41 @ Universal Academy  
Pioneer10 @ Valley View (Pharr)  
KIPP Northeast @ 8Tomball Christian HomeSchool  
Living Rock Academy @ 32Bracken Christian  
Benbrook6 @ Venus  
Pebble Hills11 @ Eastwood  
Young Men's Leadership Academy @ 11South Hills  
Shadow Creek5 @ Brownwood  
Texas Alliance of Christian Athletes @ 27Oakridge  
Glenn @ 1Fulshear  
Longview Christian @ 2Tyler Street Christian Academy  
Victory Christian Academy @ 7Azle Christian  
Austin Achieve @ 23Austin Royals HomeSchool  
All Saints Episcopal School @ 7Wichita Christian  
Casady OK @ 20Episcopal School of Dallas  
Grant OR 17 @ Hedley  
Brockport NY 30 @ Wilson  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)