Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 20, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Lincoln Central29 @ 50Pampa  
Randall21 @ 6Hereford  
Dumas26 @ 7Caprock  
Dalhart0 @ 51Bushland  
Perryton36 @ 14Denver City  
Lazbuddie0 @ 60Whitharral  
Faith Christian (Grapevine)49 @ 23Legacy Christian Academy (Frisco)  
Allen45 @ 7Guyer  
Mesquite20 @ 49Lee (Tyler)  
Katy65 @ 10Morton Ranch  
Stephenville28 @ 21Brownwood  
Bowie (Simms)45 @ 36Boles  
Abilene30 @ 7Weatherford  
Cedar Hill38 @ 7Nimitz (Irving)  
Wylie (Wylie)34 @ 3Plano  
Leander0 @ 43Hays  
Lancaster28 @ 30Mansfield Timberview  
Whitehouse24 @ 7Jacksonville  
Heritage (Frisco)21 @ 14Frisco  
Martin (Laredo)51 @ 17Roma  
A&M Consolidated12 @ 3Bryan  
Boyd (Boyd)20 @ 26Ponder  
Tyler37 @ 33Rockwall-Heath  
Highland Park (Amarillo)0 @ 72Canadian  
Dallas Christian50 @ 13Bishop Gorman  
Hebron34 @ 21Flower Mound  
Refugio48 @ 14Yorktown  
Centerville41 @ 7West Sabine  
Munday37 @ 0Electra  
Hallsville28 @ 35Pine Tree  
The Woodlands49 @ 14Oak Ridge  
Mansfield30 @ 7Lamar (Arlington)  
St. Pius X37 @ 49All Saints  
Summer Creek0 @ 50Atascocita  
Dallas Jesuit38 @ 31Pearce  
South Grand Prairie14 @ 28Duncanville  
Hallettsville47 @ 14Industrial  
Poteet (Poteet)6 @ 24Crystal City  
Dawson (Dawson)14 @ 27Hubbard  
Nolan Catholic13 @ 38Prestonwood Christian  
Centennial (Burleson)28 @ 31Burleson  
Lovejoy28 @ 21Wylie East  
Georgetown27 @ 28Cedar Park  
Troup42 @ 12Harleton  
Pottsboro49 @ 14Callisburg  
Connally16 @ 8Mexia  
Ennis38 @ 0Lindale  
Vista Ridge0 @ 42Vandegrift  
Prosper43 @ 17McKinney North  
Gilmer49 @ 39Gladewater  
Angleton70 @ 0Lamar Consolidated  
Northland Christian7 @ 33Lutheran North  
Carthage42 @ 12Center  
Brandeis9 @ 39Brennan  
Clear Creek21 @ 52Friendswood  
Silsbee39 @ 34Navasota  
Canyon (New Braunfels)17 @ 42Steele  
Pflugerville Connally0 @ 47Rouse  
Northwest55 @ 70Boswell  
Clear Springs69 @ 27Clear Falls  
Coldspring-Oakhurst44 @ 14Trinity (Trinity)  
Mt Pleasant0 @ 48Texas  
Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill)48 @ 0Prince of Peace  
Belton32 @ 53Midway  
Round Rock Westwood28 @ 56Stony Point  
New Boston14 @ 48Redwater  
Alamo Heights28 @ 21Lockhart  
Pearland35 @ 38Dawson (Pearland)  
Ryan53 @ 19Sherman  
Gainesville13 @ 56Argyle  
South Garland6 @ 45Rowlett  
Byron Nelson24 @ 14Lewisville  
Lufkin50 @ 7West Brook  
Henderson35 @ 45Kilgore  
Henderson41 @ 14Bullard  
Chapin49 @ 0Irvin  
Montwood69 @ 52Coronado (El Paso)  
Crowley31 @ 12Joshua  
Rogers20 @ 28Johnson City  
East Central7 @ 44New Braunfels  
Lago Vista34 @ 21Ingram Moore  
Tatum13 @ 30Rusk  
Vernon24 @ 43Iowa Park  
St. Johns28 @ 49Episcopal  
Sharyland56 @ 49Pioneer  
Mason49 @ 0Harper  
La Grange17 @ 47Smithville  
Little Cypress-Mauriceville47 @ 41Bridge City  
Waxahachie34 @ 39Mansfield Legacy  
West Mesquite61 @ 20Forney  
Sachse52 @ 8North Garland  
Marcus21 @ 35Carroll (Southlake)  
Yoakum48 @ 7Palacios  
Crawford26 @ 6San Saba  
Stratford (Houston)31 @ 7Memorial  
Robinson28 @ 49Fairfield  
North Forest40 @ 0Yates  
El Dorado63 @ 44Franklin (El Paso)  
Abernathy55 @ 28Olton  
MacArthur (Houston)0 @ 11Eisenhower  
Weslaco East20 @ 17Harlingen  
San Angelo Central49 @ 14Frenship  
Wharton32 @ 56Sinton  
Cypress Creek14 @ 26Cy-Fair  
Pasadena Memorial30 @ 24South Houston  
Brenham34 @ 31Tomball  
Everman41 @ 7Granbury  
Crosby69 @ 27Dayton  
Princeton21 @ 16Paris  
Livingston20 @ 61Port Arthur Memorial  
Roosevelt (Lubbock)23 @ 43Stanton  
Second Baptist42 @ 37Lutheran South  
Krum14 @ 21Bridgeport  
Palo Duro17 @ 7Canyon (Canyon)  
Cypress Ranch14 @ 20Langham Creek  
Cleburne16 @ 30Seguin (Arlington)  
Wagner14 @ 49Judson  
China Spring10 @ 20La Vega  
Cedar Ridge48 @ 28Round Rock  
College Park10 @ 25Conroe  
Saginaw9 @ 21Azle  
Shiner28 @ 0Weimar  
Bishop Lynch49 @ 0John Paul II (Plano)  
Edna48 @ 21Van Vleck  
Brewer49 @ 26Chisholm Trail NY  
Rockwall30 @ 31Horn  
Waco14 @ 38Temple  
Wellington60 @ 7Ralls  
Ingleside7 @ 56Sweeny  
Gunter50 @ 0Cooper (Cooper)  
Fort Bend Dulles3 @ 45Ridge Point  
Fort Worth Christian55 @ 7Greenhill  
Sealy46 @ 49El Campo  
Orange Grove37 @ 20Port Isabel  
Ozen6 @ 56Nederland  
Fort Bend Elkins7 @ 62Manvel  
Monterey22 @ 51Coronado (Lubbock)  
White Oak41 @ 7Sabine  
Melissa42 @ 15Caddo Mills  
Lake Dallas24 @ 14The Colony  
Canton21 @ 31Wills Point  
Fort Bend Hightower44 @ 14Fort Bend Kempner  
Lone Star45 @ 14Wakeland  
McAllen7 @ 17Juarez-Lincoln  
Elgin42 @ 14Bastrop  
Chapel Hill28 @ 34Bullard  
Wimberley45 @ 7Llano  
Daingerfield41 @ 13Hooks  
Keller6 @ 32Keller Central  
Nocona14 @ 38Jacksboro  
Groesbeck19 @ 21West  
Rosebud-Lott 14 @ 36Holland  
Warren (Warren)8 @ 30Kirbyville  
Brownsboro20 @ 42Kaufman  
Oakridge34 @ 29Cooper (The Woodlands)  
Whitesboro21 @ 12Pilot Point  
Ganado36 @ 6Kenedy  
Liberty-Eylau48 @ 35North Lamar  
San Antonio Christian14 @ 17St. Marys Hall  
Johnson52 @ 0Lee (San Antonio)  
Pleasanton50 @ 0Robstown  
Corsicana50 @ 36Nacogdoches  
Holliday45 @ 0City View  
Gonzales17 @ 14Columbus  
Marble Falls0 @ 38Tivy  
Blanco12 @ 21Florence  
Alto31 @ 28Carlisle  
Goose Creek Memorial13 @ 51Channelview  
Hitchcock32 @ 6Hempstead  
Mayde Creek13 @ 61Cinco Ranch  
Mansfield Summit42 @ 3Red Oak  
Sweetwater41 @ 7Fort Stockton  
Newman Smith40 @ 30Turner  
Harker Heights34 @ 28Ellison  
Springtown35 @ 28Mineral Wells  
Fort Bend Christian Academy48 @ 6St. Joseph  
George Ranch28 @ 6Brazoswood  
East Chambers31 @ 12Hardin  
Childress51 @ 20Tulia  
Cleveland40 @ 6Hargrave  
Atlanta17 @ 48Pleasant Grove  
Edinburg North28 @ 14Economedes  
Somerset51 @ 45Rockport-Fulton  
Hutto56 @ 19East View  
Ford21 @ 35Anna  
Boerne-Champion21 @ 60Dripping Springs  
Beaumont Central16 @ 6Lumberton  
Del Rio45 @ 20South San Antonio  
Austin (Houston)16 @ 38Waltrip  
Bremond50 @ 15Frost  
Joaquin31 @ 0Shelbyville  
Holy Cross0 @ 21Regents  
Sundown 47 @ 18Hale Center  
North Mesquite7 @ 41Longview  
Albany56 @ 0Baird  
Huntsville45 @ 7Waller  
Madisonville34 @ 13Shepherd  
Crane13 @ 64Wall  
Pecos21 @ 28Monahans  
Tuloso-Midway14 @ 38Miller  
Port Neches-Groves42 @ 14Vidor  
Burton64 @ 0Somerville  
Marlin27 @ 0Anderson-Shiro  
Medina Valley31 @ 30Seguin (Seg  
Alvin7 @ 24Dickinson  
Harlandale21 @ 36Uvalde  
Anson14 @ 51Hawley  
Mercedes34 @ 14Edcouch-Elsa  
Winnsboro56 @ 48Grand Saline  
Mineola21 @ 60Mt Vernon  
Los Fresnos7 @ 10Hanna  
Richardson0 @ 38Lake Highlands  
Muenster65 @ 0Lindsay  
Harlingen South16 @ 48San Benito  
Edgewood52 @ 36Lone Oak  
Woodville43 @ 14Buna  
Denton14 @ 35Denison  
Episcopal School of Dallas6 @ 35Kinkaid  
Sonora41 @ 6Alpine  
Trinity Valley18 @ 0Casady OK  
Quanah14 @ 21Haskell  
Hondo41 @ 8Bandera  
Alice29 @ 36Gregory-Portland  
Thorndale6 @ 21Moody (Moody)  
Rockdale63 @ 34Cameron Yoe  
Marion42 @ 12Randolph  
Clear Lake27 @ 34Clear Brook  
Venus7 @ 51Hillsboro  
Schulenburg41 @ 32Danbury  
Grace Prep49 @ 0Fellowship Academy  
Post34 @ 49Stamford  
Magnolia West41 @ 25Magnolia  
Tascosa7 @ 49Permian  
Canyon Lake31 @ 21Boerne  
Ozona13 @ 20McCamey  
Aubrey45 @ 31Bonham  
Richland18 @ 37Grapevine  
Wyatt14 @ 22Young Men's Leadership Academy  
Riesel9 @ 33Bosqueville  
Burnet7 @ 47Gatesville  
Palmer0 @ 49Grandview  
Corrigan-Camden22 @ 21Crockett (Crockett)  
Adams39 @ 14Adamson  
Fort Worth Country Day6 @ 21St. Marks  
Bishop Dunne56 @ 17Parish Episcopal  
Cuero57 @ 0Aransas Pass  
Brazosport23 @ 20Stafford  
New Deal21 @ 0Floydada  
Little River Academy0 @ 16Troy  
Floresville31 @ 17McCollum  
Andress61 @ 0Jefferson (Silver Foxes)  
Malakoff56 @ 14Westwood  
Garrison0 @ 58Newton  
Lubbock54 @ 26Lake View  
Chilton0 @ 39Meridian  
Sudan2 @ 0Morton  
Victoria East28 @ 64Victoria West  
Lake Worth43 @ 26Castleberry  
Hyde Park Baptist33 @ 10Cornerstone Christian  
Harmony (Big Sandy)42 @ 0Como-Pickton  
Goliad54 @ 21Mathis  
Spearman38 @ 0Dimmitt  
Rio Hondo30 @ 15West Oso  
Bangs6 @ 63Tolar  
Clarendon41 @ 0Crosbyton  
Leon10 @ 49Buffalo  
Caldwell43 @ 50Giddings  
South Hills41 @ 10Western Hills  
Southwest Christian13 @ 41Midland Christian  
Travis17 @ 21Lanier (Austin)  
Alexander21 @ 12Laredo LBJ  
Moody (Corpus Christi) @ 15Veterans Memorial (Chorpus Christi)  
Pope John XXIII42 @ 24Village  
Sunnyvale52 @ 0Life Oak Cliff  
Lampasas27 @ 56Liberty Hill  
Hico42 @ 6Valley Mills  
Eastwood35 @ 17Americas  
Slaton14 @ 49Shallowater  
Hardin-Jefferson13 @ 26West Orange-Stark  
Bruceville-Eddy11 @ 28Hearne  
Frankston13 @ 50Hemphill  
River Road0 @ 40Muleshoe  
Karnes City26 @ 32Dilley  
Blooming Grove14 @ 44Rio Vista  
Gruver30 @ 0Vega  
Deweyville0 @ 34Lovelady  
Lyford21 @ 9Bishop  
Odessa21 @ 28Midland Lee  
Dunbar58 @ 7Carter-Riverside  
Sunray14 @ 50Sanford-Fritch  
Groveton65 @ 29West Hardin  
Farwell20 @ Smyer  
Community10 @ 42Celina  
Leonard54 @ 22Prairiland  
Anahuac6 @ 24La Marque  
Lehman0 @ 56Lake Travis  
Falfurrias9 @ 14San Diego  
Dilley2 @ Nixon-Smiley  
Pittsburg57 @ 56Spring Hill  
Sacred Heart (Muenster)14 @ 27Lubbock Christian  
Salado44 @ 3Lorena  
Axtell0 @ 90Mart  
Fabens14 @ 56Andrews  
Athens0 @ 38Terrell  
St. Andrews9 @ 33Cistercian  
Pewitt36 @ 34De Kalb  
Clifton25 @ 17Mildred  
Bel Air49 @ 28Hanks  
Eustace33 @ 10Elkhart  
Sabinal26 @ 14Brackett  
Alief Hastings27 @ 10Alief Elsik  
Coahoma19 @ 18Idalou  
Legacy Christian Academy (Beaumont)7 @ 35Bay Area Christian  
Rudder14 @ 49College Station  
Hamshire-Fannett6 @ 31Liberty (Liberty)  
Clemens16 @ 10Smithson Valley  
Cayuga 21 @ 60Hawkins (Hawkins)  
Collinsville54 @ 22Tom Bean  
Comfort10 @ 73Lexington  
Sanger49 @ 21Burkburnett  
Coleman0 @ 47Cisco  
White14 @ 55Coppell  
Bruni14 @ 32Kaufer  
Crockett (Austin)0 @ 55McCallum  
Friona42 @ 28Littlefield  
Mountain View14 @ 21Clint  
Iraan47 @ 40Wink  
El Paso16 @ 21Bowie (El Paso)  
Riverside13 @ 35Horizon  
Granger6 @ 49Milano  
La Feria45 @ 19King (Kingsville)  
Stockdale0 @ 42Poth  
Comanche31 @ 14Merkel  
Parkland52 @ 12Ysleta  
Greenville14 @ 56Marshall (Marshall)  
West Rusk24 @ 0Arp  
Needville33 @ 40Bay City  
Tarkington14 @ 16Royal  
Anderson40 @ 21Akins  
Kennedy6 @ 29Jefferson (San Antonio)  
Big Sandy (Big Sandy)21 @ 17Kerens  
Flatonia12 @ 6Runge  
Jourdanton16 @ 14Taft (Taft)  
John Paul II (Schertz)27 @ 17Sacred Heart  
Faith Academy 0 @ 2Reicher Catholic  
Hirschi69 @ 36Decatur  
Whitney28 @ 46Teague  
Van Alstyne53 @ 27Howe  
Winona14 @ 6Alba-Golden  
Early13 @ 56Clyde  
Bovina41 @ 6Springlake-Earth  
Chico55 @ 12Olney  
Mabank21 @ 51Van  
Rivercrest26 @ 21Linden-Kildare  
St. Joseph Academy56 @ 16Marine Military  
Quitman0 @ 62Farmersville  
Southside30 @ 28Winn  
Cathedral0 @ 62Antonian Prep  
Santa Fe55 @ 14Galena Park  
Eastern Hills6 @ 51Birdville  
Perrin-Whitt0 @ 64Santo  
Tahoka12 @ 6Roby  
Freer36 @ 39Ben Bolt  
Tomball Memorial57 @ 20Willis  
Rocksprings45 @ 13Leakey  
Italy39 @ 14Itasca  
Jarrell10 @ 42McGregor  
North Dallas17 @ 23Molina  
Worthing40 @ 6Kashmere  
Carrizo Springs7 @ 38Devine  
Bronte0 @ 58Cross Plains  
Calvary Christian22 @ 36Trinity Christian  
Rio Grande City14 @ 31Nixon  
Spring Woods0 @ 68Klein Collins  
Paradise0 @ 56Brock  
Maud40 @ 14Detroit  
Overton35 @ 39Mt Enterprise  
Alvord6 @ 40Seymour  
Grapeland20 @ 44Timpson  
Seagraves28 @ 34Hamlin  
Rivera0 @ 72Weslaco  
Brazos21 @ 55Boling  
Cotulla7 @ 62George West  
Miles28 @ 36Winters  
Dublin3 @ 42Eastland  
Wheeler48 @ 6Booker  
Paschal7 @ 42North Crowley  
Garland Christian Academy26 @ 28Dallas HSAA North  
Beckville13 @ 55Waskom  
Skidmore-Tynan30 @ 27Banquete  
De Leon56 @ 14Hamilton  
Rains28 @ 53Ferris  
Texas Leadership Charter Academy0 @ 40Reagan County  
Spruce43 @ 35Kimball  
Brazos Christian42 @ 28Central Texas Christian  
Lamesa6 @ 38Seminole  
La Joya7 @ 24McAllen Memorial  
St. Stephens Episcopal (Austin)27 @ 32Savio  
Celeste13 @ 30Valley View (Valley View)  
Temple Christian10 @ 33Covenant Christian (Colleyville)  
Brady21 @ 39Jim Ned  
Life Red Oak14 @ 37Godley  
Cypress Christian43 @ 14Rosehill Christian  
Wolfe City41 @ 8Honey Grove  
Pearsall34 @ 6Lytle  
Ore City56 @ 7Queen City  
Boys Ranch6 @ 44West Texas  
Grape Creek50 @ 46Tornillo  
Whitewright10 @ 34S & S Consolidated  
Huntington0 @ 58Diboll  
Progreso0 @ 43Raymondville  
Normangee18 @ 50Thrall  
Era54 @ 7Ranger  
Colmesneil8 @ 38Hull-Daisetta  
Memphis60 @ 14Lockney  
Davis45 @ 0Lee (Houston)  
Nueces Canyon52 @ 64Lutheran  
Petrolia60 @ 36Archer City  
Cushing0 @ 43San Augustine  
Santa Maria27 @ 53Three Rivers  
Shamrock50 @ 27Claude  
Gateway Charter Academy34 @ 52Cumby  
Cole14 @ 36Luling  
McKinney Christian Academy34 @ 6Gainesville State  
Maypearl63 @ 6Scurry-Rosser  
Gorman26 @ 72Zephyr  
Wortham8 @ 69Tenaha  
Nixon-Smiley20 @ 28Natalia  
Burbank14 @ 59San Antonio Memorial  
Louise14 @ 28Pettus  
Santa Gertrudis Academy12 @ 13Santa Rosa  
Irion County50 @ 37Van Horn  
Burkeville0 @ 47Evadale  
Plains7 @ 42Roscoe  
Snook37 @ 16Bartlett  
Center Point12 @ 30La Pryor  
Charlotte0 @ 58Falls City  
Bloomington0 @ 70East Bernard  
Blue Ridge12 @ 57Bells  
Pace34 @ 27Donna North  
St. Gerard Catholic12 @ 55St. Paul  
Anthony14 @ 12Eldorado  
Millsap14 @ 34Henrietta  
Sabine Pass0 @ 48Iola  
Dallas Lutheran56 @ 0Universal Academy  
Benavides16 @ 56Agua Dulce  
Coram Deo Academy49 @ 20Pantego Christian  
Northside HomeSchool15 @ 38Dallas Christian Home Educators  
Scarborough6 @ 16Washington  
Giddings State 38 @ 29Castle Hills First Baptist  
Eastlake21 @ 25Del Valle (El Paso)  
Grulla16 @ 14Zapata  
Lake Ridge52 @ 7Midlothian  
KIPP Sunnyside27 @ 6KIPP Generations Collegiate  
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Southwest10 @ 17Pharr-San Juan-Alamo North  
Monte Alto0 @ 59Hebbronville  
London21 @ 33Odem  
Texas Wind57 @ 0Highlands (Irving)  
Dawson6 @ 52Grady  
Tomball Christian HomeSchool56 @ 26KIPP Academy (Houston)  
Newcastle16 @ 70Bryson  
Fort Hancock0 @ 52Animas NM  
Cherokee0 @ 62Strawn  
Amherst53 @ 8Cotton Center  
Chillicothe42 @ 54Gold-Burg  
Sands48 @ 0Loop  
Bastrop Tribe Consolidated60 @ 12CHANT HomeSchool  
Mullin46 @ 48Brookesmith  
Bynum21 @ 66Blum  
Coolidge56 @ 0Gholson  
Logos Prep Academy12 @ 48Legacy Prep Christian Academy  
Westlake Academy76 @ 50Lucas Christian Academy  
Sanderson56 @ 32Sierra Blanca  
Savoy55 @ 26Fruitvale  
Carrollton Christian Academy0 @ 29Azle Christian  
Methodist Childrens Home82 @ 68Williamson County HomeSchool  
Lefors59 @ 30Northside  
Panther Creek62 @ 16Sidney  
Whiteface @ 24Anton  
Saint Jo45 @ 54Forestburg  
Community Christian (Orange)26 @ 43Baytown Christian  
Faith West Academy68 @ 72Fort Bend Chargers HomeSchool  
THESA (Fort Worth)56 @ 6Paducah  
Plainview Christian70 @ 36Notre Dame Catholic  
Lueders-Avoca36 @ 34Throckmorton  
Living Stones Christian33 @ 78Alpha Omega Academy  
Greenville Christian40 @ 38Calvary Academy  
First Baptist Christian34 @ 21The Woodlands Christian Academy  
Brazosport Christian84 @ 49Allen Academy  
El Paso HomeSchool6 @ 52Fort Davis  
Kopperl52 @ 43Covington  
Rising Star76 @ 34Gustine  
Penelope12 @ 60Aquilla  
Mount Calm @ 39Oakwood  
Annapolis Christian Academy60 @ 13Sunnybrook Christian  
BVCHEA HomeSchool61 @ 16Johnson County Lions  
Trinity Christian24 @ 0Trinity  
Sanchez6 @ 51Providence Classical  
ODonnell0 @ 47Ira  
Atonement Academy18 @ Clear Lake Christian  
Buena Vista78 @ 52Faith Christian (El Paso)  
Faustina Academy24 @ 69Live Oak Classical  
Dell City36 @ 58Grandfalls-Royalty  
Kings Academy0 @ 59Lakehill Prep  
Wichita Christian50 @ 0Hedley  
Holy Cross Academy0 @ 48All Saints Episcopal School  
Memorial Christian Academy7 @ 54Marshall Christian Academy  
NYOS Charter54 @ 6Exel HomeSchool  
Newman International Academy56 @ 62Founders Classical Academy  
Newman International Academy @ 10Founders Classical Academy (Leander)  
Chester6 @ 54Leveretts Chapel  
Stratford (Stratford)35 @ 31Panhandle  
Wylie (Abilene)42 @ 6Big Spring  
MacArthur (Irving)12 @ 20Grand Prairie  
Cooper (Lubbock)14 @ 52Cooper (Abilene)  
Martin (Arlington)59 @ 21Houston (Arlington)  
Bowie (Arlington)27 @ 42Arlington  
Highland Park (Dallas)28 @ 9Poteet (Mesquite)  
Boyd (McKinney)38 @ 10Plano West  
Sterling (Baytown)26 @ 13King  
Madison52 @ 10Churchill  
Warren (San Antonio)33 @ 28Jay  
Trinity Christian (Addison)14 @ 24Liberty Christian  
Bowie (Bowie)6 @ 32Breckenridge  
Porter (Porter)31 @ 7Splendora  
Highlands (San Antonio)32 @ 42Houston (San Antonio)  
FEAST HomeSchool56 @ 82Veritas Academy  
Richland Springs54 @ 0Rochelle  
Valley93 @ 44Lubbock HomeSchool  
Happy70 @ 20Follett  
Covenant20 @ 63First Baptist  
Spur12 @ 60Petersburg  
Borden60 @ 4Klondike  
Garden City61 @ 66Milford  
Robert Lee64 @ 28Eden  
Aspermont68 @ 0Paint Creek  
Stephenville FAITH65 @ 62Iredell  
Jefferson (Jefferson)42 @ 22Hughes Springs  
Nimitz (Houston)0 @ 50Westfield  
John Paul II0 @ 27Westbury Christian  
Jones (Beeville)42 @ 52La Vernia  
Brentwood Christian24 @ 42Geneva  
Fairhill0 @ 50Tyler Street Christian Academy  
Trinity Christian Academy @ 3Parkview Christian  
Weatherford Christian48 @ 64North Central Texas Academy  
Concordia Academy30 @ 60Buckholts  
St. Pauls Prep62 @ 0Nazarene Christian Academy  
Midessa HomeSchool45 @ 14Trent  
Centerville (Groveton)12 @ West Sabine  
Pro-Vision Academy2 @ 0OConnell  
Tioga54 @ 0Fannindel  
Tompkins10 @ 35Strake Jesuit  
Independence38 @ 27Liberty (Frisco)  
Inspired Vision48 @ 52Campbell  
Midlothian Heritage38 @ 10Alvarado  
V.R. Eaton13 @ 52Aledo  
C.O.R.E. Academy @ 4KIPP Northeast  
Heritage Christian Academy67 @ 0Hill  
Austin Achieve @ 1Living Rock Academy  
East Texas Christian Academy0 @ 53Christian Heritage  
Fayette County HomeSchool6 @ 52Bracken Christian  
THESA56 @ 6Paducah  
Althoff Catholic IL 42 @ 14Houston Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)