Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 13, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Caprock48 @ 21Palo Duro  
Bushland51 @ 18Perryton  
Monahans27 @ 21Greenwood  
Jefferson (Dallas)7 @ 42Spruce  
Muleshoe17 @ 14Slaton  
Katy41 @ 3Seven Lakes  
Smithson Valley35 @ 15Wagner  
Trinity (Trinity)14 @ 53Woodville  
Navasota54 @ 13Hargrave  
Heritage (Frisco)7 @ 28Reedy  
Cameron Yoe 55 @ 0Jarrell  
Aledo50 @ 0Azle  
Boyd (Boyd)20 @ 34Bowie (Bowie)  
East Bernard62 @ 0Schulenburg  
Kilgore20 @ 50Carthage  
All Saints46 @ 16Shadow Creek  
Hebron33 @ 10Marcus  
Lake Highlands34 @ 49Coppell  
Refugio48 @ 0Ganado  
Madison (Dallas)35 @ 40Sunnyvale  
Klein Collins49 @ 22Klein Forest  
Arlington31 @ 23Lamar (Arlington)  
Guyer31 @ 14McKinney  
Prestonwood Christian13 @ 17Bishop Lynch  
Cedar Park63 @ 14Cedar Creek  
Midlothian20 @ 49Waxahachie  
Lake Travis14 @ 21Westlake  
Midland Lee28 @ 52San Angelo Central  
Gatesville49 @ 13Lampasas  
Plano West27 @ 56Wylie (Wylie)  
Port Arthur Memorial36 @ 44Port Neches-Groves  
West Orange-Stark57 @ 7Hamshire-Fannett  
Stamford35 @ 28Anson  
Sherman49 @ 21Braswell  
El Campo34 @ 28Brazosport  
Connally38 @ 17Robinson  
Wakeland66 @ 69Centennial (Frisco)  
Temple45 @ 24Rudder  
Judson69 @ 0East Central  
Ennis34 @ 10Whitehouse  
La Marque33 @ 22Hardin  
Dayton36 @ 42Porter (Porter)  
McGregor10 @ 17Franklin  
Newton71 @ 8Crockett (Crockett)  
Langham Creek28 @ 7Cypress Lakes  
Mansfield Timberview7 @ 31Mansfield Legacy  
Vidor40 @ 21Lumberton  
Silsbee38 @ 58Little Cypress-Mauriceville  
Celina34 @ 28Caddo Mills  
Center40 @ 28Chapel Hill  
Northwest45 @ 14Saginaw  
Midland Christian24 @ 14Faith Christian (Grapevine)  
Atascocita38 @ 21North Shore  
Big Spring13 @ 40Snyder  
Birdville10 @ 42Heritage (Colleyville)  
St. Thomas Catholic31 @ 28Central Catholic  
Rouse6 @ 49Georgetown  
Duncanville47 @ 7Nimitz (Irving)  
Bullard41 @ 20Palestine  
Plano10 @ 38Allen  
Flower Mound40 @ 10Bell  
New Boston0 @ 63Jefferson (Jefferson)  
Episcopal14 @ 13Episcopal School of Dallas  
Wylie East25 @ 32Royse City  
La Vega33 @ 18Liberty Hill  
Idalou0 @ 28Colorado  
Hughes Springs20 @ 56White Oak  
Van49 @ 35Brownsboro  
Lexington35 @ 20Blanco  
Rogers22 @ 23Comfort  
Tivy37 @ 24Medina Valley  
Littlefield6 @ 55Shallowater  
Brownwood38 @ 45Wylie (Abilene)  
Reagan (Austin)0 @ 48LBJ Austin  
Alief Elsik34 @ 27Alief Taylor  
Fairfield42 @ 35Salado  
Bosqueville58 @ 7Axtell  
Cy-Fair30 @ 0Cy-Ridge  
Hays55 @ 20Lehman  
Cisco43 @ 21Dublin  
La Grange13 @ 23Gonzales  
West Mesquite17 @ 38Highland Park (Dallas)  
Wall78 @ 0Grape Creek  
Foster49 @ 14Calhoun  
El Dorado55 @ 12Socorro  
Weslaco East14 @ 17Los Fresnos  
Mt Vernon28 @ 8Winnsboro  
Wharton37 @ 33Ingleside  
Kennedale70 @ 13Springtown  
Grace Community56 @ 55Cistercian  
Vandegrift63 @ 13Leander  
Liberty Christian31 @ 26Parish Episcopal  
Americas9 @ 32Pebble Hills  
Arp20 @ 10Beckville  
Keller Central7 @ 3Abilene  
Second Baptist26 @ 7John Paul II  
Fort Bend Travis14 @ 28Ridge Point  
Cleburne0 @ 28Crowley  
China Spring42 @ 16Burnet  
King (Kingsville)44 @ 0Hidalgo  
Kingwood23 @ 7Channelview  
Jacksonville24 @ 34Corsicana  
Mildred39 @ 18Rio Vista  
Canadian27 @ 15Childress  
Paris28 @ 24Liberty-Eylau  
Hempstead0 @ 19East Chambers  
Permian35 @ 9Midland  
Wellington48 @ 14Memphis  
Sinton35 @ 13Aransas Pass  
Brazoswood16 @ 51Dawson (Pearland)  
Alpine68 @ 0Texas Leadership Charter Academy  
Teague44 @ 7Elkhart  
Seminole57 @ 6Pecos  
Grandview50 @ 23Kemp  
Andrews70 @ 0San Elizario  
Gregory-Portland21 @ 49Calallen  
Houston Christian0 @ 41St. Marks  
Lindale35 @ 31Nacogdoches  
Nocona14 @ 56Holliday  
Stony Point21 @ 42Cedar Ridge  
Churchill14 @ 35Johnson  
Oakridge16 @ 14Trinity Valley  
Whitesboro28 @ 27Van Alstyne  
Del Valle (El Paso)51 @ 21Riverside  
Lamar Consolidated37 @ 34Victoria East  
Jay47 @ 46Clark (San Antonio)  
Marble Falls20 @ 64Boerne-Champion  
Blanco @ 1Rogers  
Hearne25 @ 0New Waverly  
Goose Creek Memorial21 @ 61Sterling (Baytown)  
Forney15 @ 63Lovejoy  
Smithville44 @ 49Giddings  
Anna44 @ 12North Lamar  
Lewisville0 @ 51Carroll (Southlake)  
Boswell25 @ 23Brewer  
Mansfield Summit29 @ 38Lancaster  
Newman Smith7 @ 62Little Elm  
Seguin (Seg38 @ 59Alamo Heights  
Boerne47 @ 30Fredericksburg  
Lincoln41 @ 0Rains  
The Colony47 @ 3Creekview  
Pilot Point45 @ 7Callisburg  
Rowlett13 @ 7Naaman Forest  
Lockhart14 @ 52Dripping Springs  
New Braunfels3 @ 26Steele  
Buffalo43 @ 29Marlin  
Bridge City34 @ 22Cleveland  
Ford24 @ 28Princeton  
Ray34 @ 0Tuloso-Midway  
Hereford14 @ 23Amarillo  
Bremond35 @ 0Chilton  
Joaquin35 @ 20Alto  
Pine Tree28 @ 35Greenville  
Sundown 16 @ 49Abernathy  
Palacios7 @ 55Edna  
Panhandle30 @ 38West Texas  
Seymour34 @ 0Chico  
Rusk28 @ 35Jasper  
Granbury38 @ 21Joshua  
Strake Jesuit35 @ 28Morton Ranch  
George West56 @ 0Jourdanton  
Texas35 @ 21Sulphur Springs  
Westbury Christian48 @ 0St. Joseph  
Jacksboro37 @ 22Henrietta  
Concordia Lutheran52 @ 51Kinkaid  
Spring Hill35 @ 38Gladewater  
Grand Prairie9 @ 56DeSoto  
Horizon6 @ 56Parkland  
Liberty (Liberty)24 @ 16Orangefield  
Columbus18 @ 40Caldwell  
San Benito49 @ 21Rivera  
Plainview31 @ 35Dumas  
Lindsay35 @ 21Santo  
Grapevine62 @ 3Carter-Riverside  
North Forney40 @ 28Poteet (Mesquite)  
Danbury16 @ 49Brazos  
Alvin21 @ 27Clear Creek  
North Crowley26 @ 14Bowie (Arlington)  
Denver City16 @ 12Brownfield  
Waskom30 @ 27Elysian Fields  
Decatur21 @ 62Argyle  
Muenster70 @ 0Era  
McKinney North38 @ 22Lake Dallas  
Galena Park0 @ 44Texas City  
Edgewood20 @ 74Harmony (Big Sandy)  
Troy10 @ 49Rockdale  
Bridgeport7 @ 62Graham  
Victoria West10 @ 17Terry  
Timpson36 @ 6Wortham  
Bastrop13 @ 55Hutto  
McAllen Memorial55 @ 21McAllen  
Honey Grove27 @ 18Linden-Kildare  
Quanah26 @ 42Petrolia  
Pantego Christian14 @ 34Temple Christian  
Llano7 @ 21Navarro  
Hamilton6 @ 21Hico  
Denison41 @ 38Rider  
Venus0 @ 68Glen Rose  
Kaufman23 @ 20Athens  
McCallum72 @ 0Travis  
Shepherd46 @ 0Tarkington  
Redwater34 @ 20Sabine  
Grace Prep0 @ 42Coram Deo Academy  
Farmersville14 @ 35Mineola  
Mineral Wells43 @ 6Lake Worth  
Marshall (Marshall)40 @ 0Mt Pleasant  
Boling27 @ 48Tidehaven  
Buna36 @ 14Kountze  
Ellison34 @ 23Copperas Cove  
Irving0 @ 27South Grand Prairie  
Bonham25 @ 52Melissa  
Conroe18 @ 48Montgomery  
Palmer20 @ 35Maypearl  
Lone Oak30 @ 14Alba-Golden  
Clint35 @ 47Fabens  
Hooks45 @ 50Ore City  
Bishop Dunne45 @ 6Trinity Christian (Addison)  
Bryan58 @ 14University  
San Marcos36 @ 10Akins  
Luling28 @ 39Randolph  
Pearce52 @ 6Berkner  
Rowe55 @ 22Palmview  
Pleasant Grove41 @ 38Gilmer  
Hawley40 @ 21Forsan  
Sweeny16 @ 23Cuero  
Waller28 @ 55Tomball  
Floresville28 @ 0Harlandale  
Odem42 @ 3Skidmore-Tynan  
Clear Falls28 @ 54Clear Lake  
Malakoff66 @ 24Eustace  
Harlingen24 @ 7Weslaco  
Garrison49 @ 0Frankston  
Lubbock19 @ 38Cooper (Lubbock)  
Harleton0 @ 63West Rusk  
McNeil27 @ 62Round Rock Westwood  
Sudan13 @ 43Farwell  
Yates28 @ 14Worthing  
Breckenridge38 @ 37Paradise  
Goliad54 @ 12Cotulla  
Fort Bend Clements42 @ 49Fort Bend Austin  
Carlisle57 @ 33Cushing  
Spearman70 @ 0Highland Park (Amarillo)  
Houston (San Antonio)56 @ 13Lanier (San Antonio)  
Kirbyville17 @ 30Coldspring-Oakhurst  
Bangs12 @ 46Coleman  
Reagan County38 @ 20Ballinger  
Shoemaker7 @ 14Harker Heights  
Edison23 @ 20Burbank  
Lake Country Christian7 @ 26Calvary Christian  
Port Isabel27 @ 48Rio Hondo  
Alexander24 @ 35Southwest (San Antonio)  
Lake View6 @ 63Coronado (Lubbock)  
Ferris22 @ 45Canton  
Willis20 @ 37Magnolia West  
Pope John XXIII14 @ 47Kelly Catholic  
San Saba13 @ 35Goldthwaite  
Wilmer-Hutchins23 @ 45Carter  
Ralls50 @ 55Crosbyton  
Brackett32 @ 48Junction  
Weatherford13 @ 17Timber Creek  
Sanford-Fritch62 @ 0Boys Ranch  
Diboll53 @ 21Tatum  
La Vernia30 @ 6Robstown  
Tolar15 @ 35Eastland  
Clyde23 @ 21Merkel  
Valley View (Valley View)52 @ 20Blue Ridge  
Hale Center21 @ 25Floydada  
Blooming Grove16 @ 48Rice  
Gruver36 @ 0Shamrock  
McCamey61 @ 13Anthony  
Queen City13 @ 55New Diana  
Deweyville15 @ 22Groveton  
Valley Mills7 @ 49Crawford  
Kenedy7 @ 55Shiner  
Frost42 @ 14Hubbard  
Adamson7 @ 40Wilson  
Raymondville38 @ 10West Oso  
Runge0 @ 54Falls City  
Oak Ridge35 @ 7College Park  
Community28 @ 38Aubrey  
First Baptist 53 @ 14Texoma Christian  
South Houston12 @ 34Deer Park  
Nixon17 @ 48Veterans Memorial (Mission)  
Stevens9 @ 42Warren (San Antonio)  
Thrall30 @ 6Holland  
Anahuac8 @ 12Hitchcock  
Fort Stockton26 @ 0Lamesa  
Prince of Peace6 @ 57Dallas Christian  
Detroit16 @ 35Clarksville  
Bandera7 @ 65Wimberley  
Falfurrias17 @ 20Lyford  
Sam Rayburn7 @ 51Pasadena Memorial  
Dilley14 @ 22Stockdale  
Pittsburg43 @ 19Atlanta  
Rockport-Fulton14 @ 17Pleasanton  
Arlington Heights14 @ 19South Hills  
Ponder14 @ 53Brock  
West49 @ 21Whitney  
De Kalb21 @ 51Daingerfield  
Roma14 @ 24Valley View (Pharr)  
Westwood0 @ 50Groesbeck  
Iowa Park56 @ 14Krum  
Wink50 @ 40Irion County  
Mexia20 @ 10Lorena  
Mathis43 @ 6Taft (Taft)  
Stanton0 @ 34Coahoma  
Industrial14 @ 42Rice Consolidated  
North Garland47 @ 24South Garland  
Mt Enterprise0 @ 2Tenaha  
Clemens28 @ 7Canyon (New Braunfels)  
Hillcrest14 @ 42Samuell  
City View0 @ 38Millsap  
St. Paul 35 @ 14John Paul II (Schertz)  
White37 @ 42Richardson  
Prairiland7 @ 55Gunter  
Stafford0 @ 20Needville  
Friona54 @ 18River Road  
Three Rivers56 @ 43Freer  
East View42 @ 24Pflugerville Connally  
Howe6 @ 35Pottsboro  
El Paso23 @ 18Austin (El Paso)  
Splendora10 @ 34Barbers Hill  
Van Vleck7 @ 40Hallettsville  
Waltrip2 @ 0Furr  
Hamlin21 @ 14Plains  
Miller21 @ 41Alice  
Seagoville13 @ 22Adams  
Bay Area Christian13 @ 48Cypress Christian  
United South18 @ 17United  
Anderson7 @ 42Manor  
Big Sandy (Big Sandy)71 @ 6Cross Roads  
Flatonia21 @ 12Louise  
Yorktown32 @ 14Weimar  
Kerens28 @ 26Hawkins (Hawkins)  
Chavez0 @ 49Lamar (Houston)  
Hirschi49 @ 21Sanger  
Burkburnett21 @ 46Gainesville  
Hillsboro34 @ 40Godley  
Boles6 @ 48Rivercrest  
Highlands (Irving)38 @ 44All Saints Episcopal  
Lutheran South41 @ 0Fort Bend Christian Academy  
Lytle34 @ 70Devine  
Iola63 @ 0Colmesneil  
Magnolia24 @ 48Huntsville  
Early38 @ 37Brady  
Terrell0 @ 33Crandall  
Jim Ned 13 @ 37Comanche  
Royal6 @ 49Bellville  
Hanna21 @ 17Harlingen South  
Eldorado0 @ 31Christoval  
Burleson22 @ 42Everman  
Santa Fe7 @ 28Ball  
South San Antonio14 @ 43Eagle Pass  
Caney Creek17 @ 57Crosby  
Tahoka6 @ 42Seagraves  
Tomball Memorial61 @ 64Brenham  
Bay City26 @ 14Columbia  
Bay City26 @ 14West Columbia Charter  
Italy6 @ 7Riesel  
Bartlett0 @ 52Milano  
Lovelady46 @ 12West Sabine  
Santa Rosa 26 @ 37San Diego  
Ben Bolt27 @ 40La Villa  
Tom Bean2 @ 34Celeste  
Bronte22 @ 36Miles  
Lockney7 @ 36Clarendon  
Laredo LBJ13 @ 14Del Rio  
Turner0 @ 40Prosper  
Spring Woods0 @ 37Stratford (Houston)  
Overton24 @ 40Grapeland  
Molina47 @ 3Sunset  
Vega34 @ 7Booker  
Union Grove27 @ 0Cayuga  
S & S Consolidated28 @ 42Leonard  
Shelbyville7 @ 48San Augustine  
Haskell14 @ 28Electra  
Garland Christian Academy20 @ 34Dallas Christian Home Educators  
Sacred Heart47 @ 7San Marcos Academy  
Hemphill22 @ 13Corrigan-Camden  
Bishop Gorman28 @ 3Brook Hill  
Greenhill41 @ 19St. Andrews  
Pinkston6 @ 64Midlothian Heritage  
Winters8 @ 50Albany  
Pasadena0 @ 32La Porte  
College Station28 @ 17A&M Consolidated  
Brazos Christian21 @ 20Texas School for the Deaf  
Grand Saline21 @ 26Commerce  
St. Stephens Episcopal (Austin)32 @ 20Texas Alliance of Christian Athletes  
Olton7 @ 46New Deal  
Wolfe City63 @ 13Bowie (Simms)  
Pearsall35 @ 0Poteet (Poteet)  
Eastside Memorial0 @ 56Canyon Lake  
Zapata35 @ 7La Feria  
Progreso7 @ 55Orange Grove  
Uvalde42 @ 63Southside  
The Woodlands Christian Academy0 @ 14Lutheran North  
Normangee26 @ 47Thorndale  
Cross Plains52 @ 0Baird  
Claude40 @ 21Wheeler  
La Pryor27 @ 7Rocksprings  
Van Horn0 @ 35Menard  
Ingram Moore6 @ 63Marion  
Cumby78 @ 62Maud  
Johnson City48 @ 24Florence  
Porter (Brownsville)21 @ 38Donna North  
Cornerstone Christian0 @ 48Regents  
Bishop38 @ 0Santa Gertrudis Academy  
Agua Dulce7 @ 59Woodsboro  
Central Texas Christian21 @ 47Reicher Catholic  
Tornillo12 @ 62Kermit  
Memphis6 @ Lockney  
St. Joseph Catholic48 @ 6Faith Academy  
Cigarroa3 @ 42Sharyland  
Ysleta21 @ 40Canutillo  
Irvin0 @ 52Andress  
West Hardin0 @ 50Centerville  
Como-Pickton14 @ 35Winona  
Cole42 @ 55Lago Vista  
Kaufer41 @ 0Benavides  
Meridian43 @ 8Dawson (Dawson)  
Life Oak Cliff29 @ 25Scurry-Rosser  
Crystal City39 @ 13Carrizo Springs  
A Plus Academy6 @ 69Clifton  
Somerville14 @ 19Granger  
Nixon-Smiley28 @ 40Karnes City  
Harper14 @ 27Sabinal  
Olney7 @ 67Windthorst  
Poly6 @ 64Richland  
Natalia 10 @ 20Poth  
Smyer0 @ 41Bovina  
Pettus20 @ 33Charlotte  
Evadale47 @ 6Hull-Daisetta  
Anderson-Shiro0 @ 34Bruceville-Eddy  
Burkeville6 @ 53Sabine Pass  
St. Anthony21 @ 26Tomball Christian HomeSchool  
KIPP Academy (Houston)14 @ 35KIPP Sunnyside  
Archer City7 @ 56Munday  
Holy Trinity Catholic52 @ 57Parkview Christian  
Itasca0 @ 69Mart  
Hebbronville41 @ 22Banquete  
Roby6 @ 47Roscoe  
Snook28 @ 57Burton  
Gainesville State18 @ 47Shelton  
Diamond Hill-Jarvis20 @ 76Castleberry  
Rosehill Christian28 @ 6First Baptist Christian  
San Jacinto Christian Academy 56 @ 83Wylie Prep Academy  
Savio28 @ 24TMI-Episcopal  
White Deer54 @ 0Whiteface  
Bells83 @ 0Trenton  
Ranger8 @ 23Perrin-Whitt  
Giddings State 71 @ 56Concordia Academy  
Dallas HSAA North44 @ 14Northside HomeSchool  
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Southwest0 @ 53Vela  
Monte Alto0 @ 47London  
Jayton54 @ 8Trent  
Groom66 @ 20Miami  
Trinity0 @ 49Trinity Christian  
Sidney63 @ 86Mullin  
Loop8 @ 77Wellman-Union  
Aquilla66 @ 16Abbott  
Anton76 @ 50New Home  
Heritage Christian (Rockwell)72 @ 34Campbell  
Fort Davis @ 2Dell City  
Fort Hancock6 @ 52Faith Christian (El Paso)  
Knox City16 @ 62May  
Cherokee84 @ 38Summit Christian Academy (Cedar Park)  
Calvert50 @ 0Harvest Christian  
Chillicothe0 @ 52Rotan  
Bastrop Tribe Consolidated50 @ 8BVCHEA HomeSchool  
High Island66 @ 20Apple Springs  
Logos Prep Academy18 @ 59Northland Christian  
Sierra Blanca13 @ 80Balmorhea  
Veritas Academy60 @ 14Live Oak Classical  
Blum68 @ 22Kopperl  
Marfa6 @ 54Garden City  
Lingleville66 @ 62Walnut Springs  
Leveretts Chapel12 @ 62Union Hill  
Nazareth34 @ 80Happy  
Carrollton Christian Academy6 @ 50Victory Christian Academy  
Nazarene Christian Academy19 @ 64Westlake Academy  
Blanket51 @ 50Lometa  
Tyler Street Christian Academy25 @ 52Trinity School of Texas  
Veribest8 @ 58Highland  
Methodist Childrens Home62 @ 32Inspired Vision  
Whitharral66 @ 18Kress  
Bryson70 @ 0Gold-Burg  
Alpha Omega Academy84 @ 48Baytown Christian  
Blackwell52 @ 0Santa Anna  
Calvary Academy58 @ 57Ovilla Christian  
Lorenzo32 @ 54Lubbock HomeSchool  
Guthrie0 @ 2Valley  
Fannindel16 @ Universal Academy  
Harrold7 @ Woodson  
Community Christian (Orange)19 @ 56Covenant Christian (Conroe)  
Wilson38 @ 24Silverton  
Hart60 @ 12Southland  
THESA (Fort Worth)36 @ 84Richland Springs  
Fruitvale0 @ 48Tioga  
Eden51 @ 6Paint Rock  
Cornerstone Christian Academy (Granbury)20 @ 66Heritage Christian Academy  
Tyler HEAT54 @ 43Johnson County Lions  
Brazosport Christian56 @ 6Living Stones Christian  
El Paso HomeSchool0 @ 45Dell City  
Oglesby14 @ 59Cranfills Gap  
Cotton Center6 @ 15Lazbuddie  
Immanuel Christian @ 27Buena Vista  
Trinity Christian12 @ 27Sacred Heart (Muenster)  
Sanchez39 @ 32Clear Lake Christian  
Marshall Christian Academy67 @ 56Lakehill Prep  
Atonement Academy52 @ 76Winston  
McLean56 @ 7Higgins  
Hill6 @ 62Azle Christian  
Kings Academy21 @ 55Mount Calm  
Brookesmith50 @ 0Gustine  
Faith Academy @ 2Faith Academy (Victoria)  
Universal Academy0 @ 50Faustina Academy  
Covington13 @ 59Avalon  
Westbrook66 @ 26Loraine  
Gholson56 @ 80Penelope  
Forestburg65 @ 18Newcastle  
Legacy Prep Christian Academy26 @ 16Legacy Christian Academy (Beaumont)  
Morgan12 @ 58Gorman  
Victoria Cobra HomeSchool6 @ 60NYOS Charter  
Sunnybrook Christian @ 1Winston  
Lutheran51 @ 0Round Rock Christian Academy  
Stratford (Stratford)52 @ 0Sunray  
Jefferson (Silver Foxes)0 @ 14Burges  
Canyon (Canyon)7 @ 27Randall  
MacArthur (Irving)0 @ 51Cedar Hill  
Bowie (El Paso)3 @ 41Chapin  
Martin (Arlington)16 @ 27Mansfield  
Houston (Arlington)45 @ 7Paschal  
Seguin (Arlington)10 @ 35Centennial (Burleson)  
Liberty (Frisco)0 @ 52Lone Star  
Boyd (McKinney)13 @ 7Plano East  
King (Corpus Christi)6 @ 38Flour Bluff  
MacArthur51 @ 42Madison  
Bowie (Austin)23 @ 15Del Valle (Del Valle)  
John Paul II (Plano)10 @ 49Nolan Catholic  
Cooper (Abilene)44 @ 51Monterey  
Cooper (Cooper)29 @ 0Chisum  
King30 @ 34Summer Creek  
Geneva65 @ 22St. Gerard Catholic  
Throckmorton30 @ 80Aspermont  
Gordon6 @ 80Strawn  
Jonesboro78 @ 61Oakwood  
Milford64 @ 18Crowell  
Motley County58 @ 26Meadow  
Sterling City86 @ 72Follett  
Ira30 @ 46Hermleigh  
Ropes82 @ 33Spur  
Robert Lee @ 0Eden  
Grady18 @ 64Sands  
Klondike44 @ 24ODonnell  
Water Valley14 @ 59Rankin  
Stephenville FAITH70 @ 51St. Pauls Prep  
Moody (Moody)13 @ 33Rosebud-Lott  
Lifegate Christian43 @ 64Heritage Christian (Fredericksburg)  
Nimitz (Houston)49 @ 7Aldine  
Grandfalls-Royalty43 @ 32Sanderson  
Reagan60 @ 28Westbury  
Coronado (El Paso)43 @ 35Eastwood  
Jones (Beeville)28 @ 21Somerset  
Roosevelt28 @ 41Wills Point  
Legacy Christian Academy (Frisco)10 @ 53Fort Worth Christian  
CHANT HomeSchool24 @ 74Dallas Lutheran  
Premont33 @ 22Marine Military  
Fairhill0 @ 46Christian Heritage  
Benjamin6 @ 60Moran  
Flint Academy6 @ 64Lakeland Christian Academy  
Joshua Christian5 @ Memorial Christian Academy  
Faith Academy (Victoria)31 @ 44Providence Classical  
Arlington Heights Christian30 @ 75New Braunfels Christian Academy  
Benjamin Davis28 @ 35Spring  
Pioneer28 @ 20Rio Grande City  
KIPP Generations Collegiate6 @ 60Pro-Vision Academy  
East Austin College Prep20 @ 66True Divine Word Academy MO  
Founders Classical Academy46 @ 33Chester  
Living Rock Academy21 @ 38Hill Country Christian (Austin)  
Benbrook24 @ 28Life Red Oak  
Fulshear79 @ 33Village  
All Saints Episcopal School74 @ 70Plainview Christian  
Fayette County HomeSchool31 @ 58Buckholts  
Veterans Memorial (Chorpus Christi)28 @ Carroll (Corpus Christi)  
Casady OK 31 @ 34Cooper (The Woodlands)  
Chisholm Trail NY 15 @ 58V.R. Eaton  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)