Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 9, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Lincoln Central14 @ 34Hereford  
Lincoln Central @ Bushland  
Pampa23 @ 31Hereford  
Perryton24 @ 14Canadian  
Lazbuddie21 @ 66Wilson  
Muleshoe45 @ 22Brownfield  
Faith Christian (Grapevine)35 @ 42Brock  
DeSoto49 @ 43Midland  
Allen42 @ 20Coppell  
Katy3 @ 26The Woodlands  
Smithson Valley14 @ 20Round Rock  
Stephenville24 @ 31Everman  
Trinity (Trinity)35 @ 24Centerville  
Westfield16 @ 36North Shore  
Bowie (Simms)6 @ 43Foreman AR  
Navasota12 @ 24Waller  
Carroll (Corpus Christi)34 @ 0Gregory-Portland  
Cedar Hill59 @ 21Horn  
Wylie (Wylie)47 @ 20Lake Highlands  
Lancaster46 @ 17Corsicana  
Whitehouse13 @ 23Carthage  
Shallowater10 @ 42Greenwood  
Aledo59 @ 41Mansfield Legacy  
Cooper (The Woodlands)21 @ 20St. Stephens Episcopal (Austin)  
Kilgore46 @ 13Pine Tree  
All Saints27 @ 0Nolan Catholic  
Hebron21 @ 3Plano West  
Franklin 34 @ 21Lorena  
Arlington47 @ 29Plano East  
Guyer63 @ 7Kimball  
Cedar Park30 @ 0Bastrop  
Lake Travis42 @ 10Dallas Jesuit  
Hallsville13 @ 28Jacksonville  
Mansfield31 @ 41Marcus  
Amarillo21 @ 23Tascosa  
Midland Lee35 @ 62El Dorado  
Gatesville38 @ 35University  
South Grand Prairie39 @ 25Martin (Arlington)  
Hallettsville28 @ 7Boling  
West Orange-Stark55 @ 0Bridge City  
Stamford19 @ 22Merkel  
Lovejoy31 @ 62Lone Star  
Sherman42 @ 14Mt Pleasant  
Georgetown35 @ 32Hutto  
Troup14 @ 21Elkhart  
Manvel36 @ 0Pearland  
El Campo27 @ 7Calhoun  
Pottsboro42 @ 24Bonham  
Pflugerville0 @ 35Westlake  
Temple20 @ 26Midway  
Sulphur Springs 35 @ 36Paris  
Gilmer61 @ 19Liberty Christian  
McGregor21 @ 28Mart  
Rockwall-Heath63 @ 7MacArthur (Irving)  
Newton35 @ 7Diboll  
Northland Christian64 @ 6Rosehill Christian  
Mansfield Timberview0 @ 31Highland Park (Dallas)  
St. Marks17 @ 27Casady OK  
Celina14 @ 43Argyle  
Center15 @ 56Gladewater  
Clear Springs41 @ 34La Porte  
Midland Christian28 @ 41Americas  
Coldspring-Oakhurst21 @ 25Liberty (Liberty)  
St. Thomas Catholic14 @ 49College Station  
Rouse65 @ 40East View  
Duncanville31 @ 14Skyline  
Plano7 @ 31Rowlett  
Round Rock Westwood24 @ 28Leander  
Episcopal45 @ 27Brenham  
Alamo Heights36 @ 16Victoria West  
Liberty Hill30 @ 29Brownwood  
Flour Bluff19 @ 23United South  
La Vega65 @ 0Young Men's Leadership Academy  
Gainesville11 @ 14Bridgeport  
South Garland35 @ 52White  
Byron Nelson10 @ 28Northwest  
Henderson71 @ 28Pittsburg  
Killeen16 @ 33Vandegrift  
Montwood35 @ 14Burges  
South Oak Cliff14 @ 62Longview  
Littlefield21 @ 38Idalou  
Giddings34 @ 21Canyon Lake  
Jasper19 @ 20Silsbee  
Tatum20 @ 7Chapel Hill  
Fairfield10 @ 27Palestine  
Bosqueville51 @ 28Reicher Catholic  
Azle31 @ 34Crowley  
Cy-Fair44 @ 13Cypress Lakes  
Hays26 @ 33Dripping Springs  
Terry27 @ 0Spring Woods  
Waxahachie50 @ 20Ennis  
St. Michaels (Austin)12 @ 31Houston Christian  
Crawford56 @ 20Meridian  
Stratford (Houston)0 @ 30Ridge Point  
Wall62 @ 14Lago Vista  
MacArthur (Houston)6 @ 26Sterling (Baytown)  
San Angelo Central52 @ 0Tivy  
Mt Vernon13 @ 25Hooks  
Wharton50 @ 0Yates  
Fort Bend Austin16 @ 36Alvin  
Kennedale14 @ 21Alvarado  
Princeton17 @ 20Creekview  
Barbers Hill18 @ 42Crosby  
Arp27 @ 7Alto  
Keller Central28 @ 31Lamar (Arlington)  
Livingston2 @ 0Nederland  
Krum6 @ 14Sanger  
Palo Duro28 @ 41Rider  
Cleburne62 @ 49North Crowley  
Naaman Forest6 @ 34Grand Prairie  
Eastland55 @ 6Breckenridge  
China Spring63 @ 13Cameron Yoe  
King (Kingsville)34 @ 7Ingleside  
Red Oak42 @ 21Athens  
College Park14 @ 43Deer Park  
Saginaw12 @ 40Fossil Ridge  
Edna7 @ 38East Bernard  
Brewer17 @ 35Centennial (Burleson)  
Wellington34 @ 24Hollis OK  
Sinton37 @ 20Orange Grove  
Manor17 @ 40Hendrickson  
Bellville2 @ 0Stafford  
Fort Worth Christian20 @ 24Dallas Christian  
Sealy27 @ 31Columbus  
Montgomery35 @ 42Ellison  
White Oak56 @ 8Spring Hill  
Columbia53 @ 0Kashmere  
Lake Dallas40 @ 59Prestonwood Christian  
Canton33 @ 24Mabank  
Fort Bend Hightower21 @ 33Spring  
Godley40 @ 22Lake Worth  
Lindale14 @ 56Van  
Wimberley31 @ 7Lampasas  
Devine28 @ 6Marion  
Holmes21 @ 14Southwest (San Antonio)  
Daingerfield28 @ 12New Boston  
Nocona61 @ 0Olney  
Stony Point35 @ 70Belton  
Colorado0 @ 10Christoval  
Brownsboro21 @ 35Bullard  
Oakridge14 @ 48Greenhill  
Whitesboro17 @ 27Gunter  
Liberty-Eylau37 @ 48Texas  
San Antonio Christian23 @ 29Rockport-Fulton  
Lamar Consolidated9 @ 21Brazoswood  
Pleasanton28 @ 14Jourdanton  
Cy-Woods69 @ 34Cypress Springs  
Gonzales11 @ 55Navarro  
Jay3 @ 23Del Rio  
Marble Falls40 @ 21Crockett (Austin)  
Forney16 @ 45Terrell  
Hitchcock38 @ 27Lutheran South  
Mayde Creek14 @ 13Nimitz (Houston)  
Sweetwater52 @ 6Lake View  
Elysian Fields30 @ 25Jefferson (Jefferson)  
Berkner55 @ 45Garland  
San Diego27 @ 14West Oso  
The Colony29 @ 35Denton  
New Braunfels49 @ 35San Marcos  
Eisenhower12 @ 26Alief Elsik  
Bellaire41 @ 6Pasadena  
Childress24 @ 37Iowa Park  
Goldthwaite14 @ 21Little River Academy  
Boerne-Champion21 @ 24Brandeis  
Ray59 @ 6Moody (Corpus Christi)  
Brook Hill31 @ 28Triple A Academy  
Brook Hill31 @ 28Prime Prep  
New Waverly53 @ 28Hardin  
Joaquin20 @ 21Lovelady  
Sundown 6 @ 8Seagraves  
North Mesquite30 @ 35Bowie (Arlington)  
Dobie24 @ 12Morton Ranch  
Seymour37 @ 12Archer City  
Rusk14 @ 37Crockett (Crockett)  
Granbury7 @ 51Springtown  
Madisonville36 @ 54Caldwell  
Strake Jesuit30 @ 17Ball  
Levelland76 @ 77Andrews  
Concordia Lutheran35 @ 48Second Baptist  
Horizon13 @ 48Del Valle (El Paso)  
Port Neches-Groves34 @ 14Lumberton  
Burton55 @ 22Louise  
Marlin24 @ 8Rogers  
Lindsay33 @ 49Petrolia  
North Forney49 @ 13Spruce  
Danbury0 @ 47Rice Consolidated  
West Sabine24 @ 16Hemphill  
Mercedes6 @ 21Weslaco  
Waskom20 @ 52Grace Community  
Los Fresnos37 @ 14McAllen  
Muenster31 @ 37Howe  
Galena Park14 @ 42Tomball Memorial  
Poth35 @ 27Cole  
Edgewood38 @ 45Commerce  
Woodville41 @ 7Orangefield  
Troy14 @ 56Robinson  
Episcopal School of Dallas59 @ 43Trinity Christian (Addison)  
Sonora48 @ 28Junction  
Florence27 @ 38Holland  
Clark (San Antonio)41 @ 12Lee (San Antonio)  
Crandall27 @ 3Ferris  
Trinity Valley20 @ 14Cistercian  
Timpson73 @ 0Cross Roads  
McAllen Memorial7 @ 35San Benito  
Pantego Christian7 @ 35Southwest Christian  
Hondo14 @ 21Medina Valley  
Thorndale19 @ 42Jarrell  
Rockdale62 @ 35Lexington  
Denison14 @ 28Wylie (Abilene)  
Venus22 @ 57Ford  
Schulenburg28 @ 23Ganado  
Kaufman14 @ 28Bishop Lynch  
McCallum31 @ 24Seguin (Seg  
Shepherd41 @ 12Corrigan-Camden  
Redwater17 @ 14Harleton  
Grace Prep27 @ 17John Paul II (Plano)  
Mineral Wells35 @ 31Glen Rose  
Sharpstown20 @ 12Davis  
Marshall (Marshall)14 @ 34Ouachita Parish LA  
Haltom27 @ 48Richland  
Katy Taylor51 @ 28Magnolia  
Eagle Pass21 @ 12Winn  
Ozona24 @ 21Crane  
Aubrey48 @ 43Pilot Point  
Buna26 @ 6Anahuac  
Wichita Falls16 @ 23Arlington Heights  
Irving28 @ 27Little Elm  
Riesel47 @ 31Granger  
Conroe34 @ 25Huntsville  
Burnet47 @ 21Fredericksburg  
Palmer0 @ 42Eustace  
Tomball63 @ 37Reagan (Austin)  
Clint21 @ 7Austin (El Paso)  
Bishop Dunne56 @ 14Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill)  
Bryan14 @ 31Magnolia West  
Luling27 @ 35Weimar  
Pearce28 @ 54Wakeland  
Rowe42 @ 9Porter (Brownsville)  
Pleasant Grove17 @ 14Arkansas AR  
Brazosport41 @ 54Cleveland  
Sweeny8 @ 27Bay City  
Dickinson21 @ 7Texas City  
Floresville0 @ 63Cuero  
Odem12 @ 49George West  
Taylor28 @ 36Yoakum  
Andress27 @ 28Coronado (El Paso)  
Veterans Memorial (Mission)48 @ 21Martin (Laredo)  
Harlingen7 @ 41Reagan (San Antonio)  
Garrison37 @ 19Shelbyville  
Lubbock3 @ 29Dumas  
McNeil27 @ 31Del Valle (Del Valle)  
Chilton29 @ 8Normangee  
Sudan19 @ 39Crosbyton  
Victoria East30 @ 20East Central  
Nacogdoches24 @ 17Lee (Tyler)  
Canutillo25 @ 22Bel Air  
Hyde Park Baptist9 @ 28Salado  
Goliad54 @ 14Bloomington  
Caddo Mills29 @ 13Lone Oak  
Fort Bend Clements0 @ 21Clear Lake  
Spearman43 @ 15Sunray  
Bangs14 @ 13Winters  
Edison42 @ 57Houston (San Antonio)  
Leon42 @ 28Axtell  
Travis31 @ 24Smithville  
Dimmitt21 @ 13Abernathy  
Alexander0 @ 40Clemens  
Willis43 @ 21Hargrave  
Pope John XXIII0 @ 33Westbury Christian  
Brackenridge13 @ 12Kennedy  
Wilmer-Hutchins50 @ 12Life Oak Cliff  
Taft (Taft)6 @ 3Aransas Pass  
Ralls24 @ 25Smyer  
Eastwood34 @ 55Permian  
Slaton14 @ 56New Deal  
Sanford-Fritch28 @ 12Tulia  
United35 @ 28Stevens  
La Vernia0 @ 16La Grange  
Hardin-Jefferson20 @ 40Little Cypress-Mauriceville  
Tolar36 @ 14Boyd (Boyd)  
Bruceville-Eddy44 @ 0Early  
Clyde58 @ 7Ballinger  
Frankston22 @ 21Cayuga  
Hale Center41 @ 0Boys Ranch  
River Road51 @ 6Dalhart  
Hidalgo6 @ 37Port Isabel  
McCamey7 @ 48Iraan  
La Villa14 @ 70Santa Gertrudis Academy  
Juarez-Lincoln14 @ 0Donna North  
Deweyville6 @ 28Evadale  
Lyford49 @ 7Raymondville  
Valley Mills27 @ 12Hubbard  
Kenedy12 @ 0Woodsboro  
Odessa14 @ 63Coronado (Lubbock)  
Frost26 @ 2Itasca  
Adamson21 @ 20Pinkston  
Windthorst34 @ 8Quanah  
Groveton54 @ 58San Augustine  
Runge0 @ 35Three Rivers  
Wills Point3 @ 36Mineola  
Community3 @ 49Sunnyvale  
Milano7 @ 40Bremond  
Leonard47 @ 7Celeste  
First Baptist 6 @ 61Covenant Christian (Colleyville)  
South Houston6 @ 34Clear Brook  
Nixon28 @ 20Roma  
Fort Stockton45 @ 21Denver City  
Bandera33 @ 21Ingram Moore  
Falfurrias27 @ 28Hebbronville  
Dilley20 @ 0Cotulla  
Sacred Heart (Muenster)7 @ 6Valley View (Valley View)  
Central Catholic45 @ 46Harlandale  
St. Andrews0 @ 27Fort Worth Country Day  
Ponder14 @ 20Holliday  
Pewitt12 @ 52Hughes Springs  
De Kalb28 @ 17Maud  
Sabinal45 @ 6Hawkins (San Antonio)  
Westwood14 @ 26Kirbyville  
Coahoma14 @ 47Reagan County  
Mexia15 @ 21Groesbeck  
Kermit27 @ 26Van Horn  
Legacy Christian Academy (Beaumont)29 @ 14Kelly Catholic  
Stanton0 @ 34Forsan  
Hamshire-Fannett24 @ 28East Chambers  
Mt Enterprise34 @ 16Colmesneil  
Comfort14 @ 34Mason  
St. Paul 35 @ 21Flatonia  
Coleman37 @ 7Post  
Bruni7 @ 28Yorktown  
Lumberton0 @ 69Hamshire-Fannett  
Prairiland0 @ 30Winnsboro  
Friona14 @ 42Bovina  
Mountain View12 @ 34Irvin  
Electra28 @ 8City View  
Edinburg19 @ 13Palmview  
El Paso42 @ 7San Elizario  
Splendora33 @ 21Dayton  
Stockdale14 @ 15Falls City  
Comanche20 @ 62Cisco  
Hamlin14 @ 35Hawley  
Greenville20 @ 40North Lamar  
Tarkington30 @ 8Warren (Warren)  
Samuell46 @ 33Seagoville  
Big Sandy (Big Sandy)56 @ 15Clarksville  
John Paul II (Schertz)41 @ 16La Pryor  
Kerens19 @ 20Mildred  
Akins7 @ 42Lehman  
Chavez22 @ 56Angleton  
TMI-Episcopal33 @ 13Faith Academy  
Hirschi0 @ 28Graham  
Burkburnett20 @ 30Vernon  
Boles40 @ 30Detroit  
Whitney54 @ 48Hillsboro  
Van Alstyne12 @ 31Anna  
Hull-Daisetta36 @ 37Kountze  
Lytle29 @ 51Mathis  
Iola27 @ 20Anderson-Shiro  
New Caney41 @ 3Kingwood Park  
McCollum7 @ 34Somerset  
Chico14 @ 47Santo  
Jim Ned 20 @ 40Anson  
Rivercrest63 @ 2Trenton  
Royal0 @ 52Hempstead  
St. Joseph Academy48 @ 28Rio Hondo  
Hanna21 @ 42Mission  
Shelton17 @ 6Texas School for the Deaf  
Sabine15 @ 42West Rusk  
Burleson31 @ 34Weatherford  
Eastern Hills38 @ 8Hillcrest  
South San Antonio20 @ 45Antonian Prep  
Perrin-Whitt35 @ 17Lake Country Christian  
Tahoka35 @ 22Springlake-Earth  
Italy42 @ 0Blooming Grove  
Bartlett30 @ 14Central Texas Christian  
Humble34 @ 10Caney Creek  
San Marcos Academy6 @ 39Center Point  
Worthing0 @ 56St. Pius X  
Ben Bolt22 @ 24Bishop  
Carrizo Springs32 @ 34Uvalde  
Bronte13 @ 42Munday  
Lockney0 @ 39Floydada  
Laredo LBJ28 @ 6Lockhart  
Rio Grande City28 @ 12Valley View (Pharr)  
Marine Military0 @ 54London  
Morton0 @ 54Lubbock Christian  
Turner35 @ 49Joshua  
Linden-Kildare66 @ 48Queen City  
Paradise6 @ 21Jacksboro  
Randolph26 @ 14Karnes City  
Overton27 @ 49Carlisle  
Scurry-Rosser20 @ 60Harmony (Big Sandy)  
Alvord39 @ 0Era  
Grapeland12 @ 51Buffalo  
Vega0 @ 33Highland Park (Amarillo)  
Rivera17 @ 50Pharr-San Juan-Alamo  
Union Grove36 @ 42New Diana  
S & S Consolidated41 @ 14Collinsville  
Brazos14 @ 41Shiner  
Dublin68 @ 26Teague  
Tidehaven 33 @ 14Palacios  
Wheeler19 @ 26Clarendon  
Haskell37 @ 44Baird  
Paschal0 @ 27Mansfield Summit  
Cedar Creek0 @ 43Elgin  
Garland Christian Academy6 @ 8Calvary Christian  
Beckville43 @ 11Quitman  
Bishop Gorman91 @ 71Ore City  
Skidmore-Tynan20 @ 48Industrial  
De Leon47 @ 6Cross Plains  
Rains22 @ 47Farmersville  
Lamesa23 @ 38Roosevelt (Lubbock)  
Grand Saline44 @ 57Winona  
Olton36 @ 58Farwell  
Brady21 @ 7Llano  
Life Red Oak7 @ 44Melissa  
Houston Math Science & Tech13 @ 0Scarborough  
Pearsall27 @ 18Blanco  
Rio Vista34 @ 0Dawson (Dawson)  
Grape Creek52 @ 0Texas Leadership Charter Academy  
Whitewright37 @ 15Tom Bean  
Huntington42 @ 22West Hardin  
Progreso0 @ 18Santa Rosa  
The Woodlands Christian Academy6 @ 8Legacy Prep Christian Academy  
Robstown20 @ 21Banquete  
Wheatley12 @ 42Van Vleck  
Cumby26 @ 6Wolfe City  
Johnson City41 @ 23San Saba  
Tornillo0 @ 65Anthony  
St. Joseph Catholic22 @ 34Village  
Ysleta71 @ 12Hanks  
Santa Maria6 @ 44John Paul II  
Shamrock13 @ 42Memphis  
Gateway Charter Academy0 @ 67Tenaha  
Kemp51 @ 16Rice  
Como-Pickton40 @ 46Hawkins (Hawkins)  
McKinney Christian Academy27 @ 28Prince of Peace  
Maypearl33 @ 27Clifton  
West Texas53 @ 0Claude  
Wortham21 @ 19Rosebud-Lott  
All Saints Episcopal34 @ 24Alba-Golden  
Crystal City20 @ 15Zapata  
A Plus Academy18 @ 65Brentwood Academy TN  
Somerville10 @ 0Texas Wind  
Nixon-Smiley14 @ 0Sacred Heart  
Harper41 @ 0Eldorado  
Lutheran North7 @ 28Cypress Christian  
Irion County22 @ 13Miles  
Burkeville6 @ 12Cushing  
San Antonio Memorial6 @ 21Jefferson (San Antonio)  
Plains19 @ 58Wink  
Roby32 @ 34Ranger  
Snook8 @ 42Hearne  
Charlotte0 @ 41Leakey  
Menard14 @ 28Rocksprings  
Roscoe7 @ 48Albany  
Millsap8 @ 41Hico  
Benavides0 @ 63Freer  
White Deer @ Motley County  
Union Hill89 @ 34Nazarene Christian Academy  
Bells7 @ 3Chisum  
Brooks Academy of Science & Engineering16 @ 24St. Gerard Catholic  
Giddings State 13 @ 68Hill Country Christian (San Marcos)  
Lake Ridge20 @ 17Poteet (Mesquite)  
Dallas HSAA North13 @ 56Highlands (Irving)  
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Southwest35 @ 34Grulla  
Monte Alto13 @ 34Kaufer  
Pharr Oratory0 @ 60Agua Dulce  
Miami0 @ 45Follett  
Paducah0 @ 2McLean  
Dawson54 @ 6Whitharral  
Live Oak Classical31 @ 32Methodist Childrens Home  
Aquilla68 @ 40Mount Calm  
Heritage Christian (Rockwell)50 @ 0Savoy  
Fort Davis62 @ 36Sierra Blanca  
Dallas Academy47 @ 0Fairhill  
Sands6 @ 56New Home  
Apple Springs40 @ 15Holy Trinity Catholic  
Kress30 @ 62Lorenzo  
Kress @ Lorenzo  
Walnut Springs84 @ 38Kopperl  
Evant46 @ 0Gustine  
Coolidge46 @ 0Trinidad  
Westlake Academy32 @ 6Hill  
Blum66 @ 16Lingleville  
Marfa8 @ 56Balmorhea  
Loraine47 @ 0Paint Rock  
Lometa48 @ 61Gorman  
Sanderson8 @ 54Rankin  
New Braunfels Christian Academy92 @ 45Concordia Academy  
Our Lady of the Hills7 @ 81Nueces Canyon  
Blanket48 @ 0Rochelle  
Tyler Street Christian Academy32 @ 82North Central Texas Academy  
Veribest52 @ 7Brookesmith  
Lefors59 @ 0Plainview Christian  
Castle Hills First Baptist38 @ 20Heritage Christian (Fredericksburg)  
Hill Country Christian (Austin)40 @ 48Abbott  
Bryson42 @ 14Moran  
Panther Creek59 @ 0Rising Star  
Blackwell76 @ 34Woodson  
Calvary Academy52 @ 6Gold-Burg  
Saint Jo0 @ 45Chillicothe  
Iredell54 @ 66Gordon  
Harrold0 @ 50Hedley  
Community Christian (Orange)0 @ 45High Island  
Hart14 @ 59Amherst  
Faith West Academy0 @ 50Alpha Omega Academy  
THESA (Fort Worth)37 @ 54Strawn  
Eden40 @ 26Cherokee  
Tyler HEAT6 @ 67Trinity School of Texas  
Living Stones Christian26 @ 72Living Rock Academy  
First Baptist Christian19 @ 0Bay Area Christian  
Wellman-Union0 @ 58Westbrook  
Brazosport Christian46 @ 44Arlington Heights Christian  
Oglesby78 @ 46Covington  
Cotton Center6 @ 65Jayton  
Cranfills Gap33 @ 82Mullin  
Hermleigh64 @ 52Lueders-Avoca  
Penelope48 @ 0Bynum  
Williamson County HomeSchool58 @ 13Gospel Lighthouse Christian  
Avalon41 @ 69Jonesboro  
Trinity Christian48 @ 64Temple Christian  
Sanchez0 @ 45Clear Lake Christian  
CenTex HomeSchool19 @ 51Buckholts  
Faith Christian (El Paso)2 @ 0Latter Rain Christian  
ODonnell12 @ 57Ropes  
Faustina Academy32 @ 40Dallas Lutheran  
Summit Christian Academy (Cedar Park)42 @ 70Newman International Academy  
Vanguard College Prep70 @ 0Parkview Christian  
Paint Creek0 @ 69Highland  
Southland38 @ 70Whiteface  
Wichita Christian58 @ 7Northside  
Higgins0 @ 48Silverton  
Texas Christian0 @ 2Baytown Christian  
Forestburg72 @ 32Weatherford Christian  
Morgan37 @ 18Sidney  
Covenant Christian (Conroe)36 @ 21Providence Classical  
Lutheran0 @ 47Winston  
Jefferson (Silver Foxes)40 @ 6Chaparral NM  
Trinity (Euless)35 @ 21Heritage (Colleyville)  
Bowie (El Paso)29 @ 22Socorro  
Cooper (Lubbock)35 @ 0Frenship  
Liberty (Frisco)0 @ 41Prosper  
Boyd (McKinney)14 @ 51Lewisville  
Carroll (Southlake)30 @ 23Rockwall  
Madison (Houston)50 @ 0Lee (Houston)  
Lamar (Houston)9 @ 14Klein Collins  
Lee (Baytown)7 @ 20Ozen  
Veterans Memorial (Brownsville)10 @ 35Vela  
Bracken Christian52 @ 6Medina  
Madison41 @ 0Canyon (New Braunfels)  
Bowie (Austin)35 @ 21Vista Ridge  
Austin14 @ 48A&M Consolidated  
Marshall (San Antonio)7 @ 68Wagner  
Cooper (Abilene)38 @ 55Abilene  
Bowie (Bowie)22 @ 23Henrietta  
Southwest (Fort Worth)47 @ 16Chisholm Trail NY  
Cooper (Cooper)8 @ 42Callisburg  
Geneva39 @ 6Brackett  
FEAST HomeSchool72 @ 56Lifegate Christian  
Santa Anna58 @ 57Robert Lee  
Richland Springs52 @ 6Zephyr  
Throckmorton42 @ 61May  
Oakwood61 @ 6Chester  
Milford48 @ 0Gholson  
Happy87 @ 39Valley  
Crowell66 @ 32Knox City  
Covenant22 @ 50Coram Deo Academy  
Petersburg34 @ 38Nazareth  
Motley County @ Miami  
Sterling City68 @ 22Meadow  
Ira52 @ 6Anton  
Grady49 @ 94Water Valley  
Abilene Christian30 @ 20Trent  
Aspermont6 @ 54Guthrie  
Stephenville FAITH52 @ 6Johnson County Lions  
Moody (Moody)38 @ 31Hamilton  
Grandfalls-Royalty52 @ 6Klondike  
Notre Dame Catholic66 @ 18Benjamin  
Notre Dame Catholic @ Arlington Heights  
Franklin (El Paso)10 @ 48Copperas Cove  
Jones (Beeville)55 @ 42Southside  
Roosevelt14 @ 8North Dallas  
Trinity Christian13 @ 40Eunice NM  
Ovilla Christian27 @ 75Harvest Christian  
Brentwood Christian0 @ 48Savio  
Fort Elliott44 @ 90Groom  
Texoma Christian8 @ 20Fellowship Academy  
Christian Heritage60 @ 13Full Armor Christian Academy  
Flint Academy0 @ 79Cornerstone Christian Academy (McKinney)  
Joshua Christian58 @ 13Cornerstone Christian Academy (Granbury)  
Midessa HomeSchool0 @ 54Buena Vista  
Covenant Classical50 @ 46Lakeland Christian Academy  
Huston Academy0 @ 37Dallas Christian Home Educators  
Tioga54 @ 79Newcastle  
Benjamin Davis38 @ 14Channelview  
KIPP Generations Collegiate14 @ 47Fort Bend Christian Academy  
Founders Classical Academy49 @ 40Lakehill Prep  
Inspired Vision36 @ 40Azle Christian  
V.R. Eaton24 @ 68Independence  
Autonoma de Nuevo Leon (Monterrey Mexico)14 @ 17George Ranch  
Santa Teresa NM 14 @ 20Fabens  
Sayre OK 14 @ 20Booker  
Acadiana HomeSchool LA 6 @ 42Sabine Pass  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)