Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 23, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Lincoln Central13 @ 49Perryton  
Randall14 @ 30Dumas  
Graham28 @ 55Stephenville  
Monahans27 @ 19Seminole  
Pampa49 @ 14Bushland  
Dalhart14 @ 21Friona  
DeSoto33 @ 18Cedar Hill  
Coppell10 @ 41Dallas Jesuit  
Allen69 @ 17Boyd (McKinney)  
Mesquite24 @ 49Horn  
Smithson Valley65 @ 6East Central  
Abilene44 @ 18Haltom  
Carroll (Corpus Christi)7 @ 48Calallen  
Wylie (Wylie)21 @ 36Plano East  
Longview56 @ 35Lee (Tyler)  
A&M Consolidated21 @ 7Waco  
Aledo69 @ 0Chisholm Trail NY  
Tyler42 @ 14North Mesquite  
Rider49 @ 39Sherman  
Dallas Christian26 @ 24Grace Community  
Lake Highlands35 @ 12Berkner  
Centerville6 @ 43Mart  
Franklin 42 @ 14Troy  
Arlington50 @ 20North Crowley  
Guyer34 @ 24Plano  
Cedar Park31 @ 0Rouse  
Midlothian28 @ 37Mansfield Timberview  
Lake Travis50 @ 14Hays  
Bell28 @ 45Marcus  
Mansfield62 @ 3Paschal  
Memorial7 @ 35Klein Collins  
Glen Rose48 @ 7Lake Worth  
St. Pius X61 @ 20Rudder  
Gatesville53 @ 35Robinson  
Summer Creek53 @ 14Goose Creek Memorial  
South Grand Prairie41 @ 7MacArthur (Irving)  
Hallettsville35 @ 28Yoakum  
Dawson (Dawson)0 @ 16Itasca  
Calhoun35 @ 3Lamar Consolidated  
Nolan Catholic27 @ 41Parish Episcopal  
Copperas Cove22 @ 48Midway  
Centennial (Burleson)21 @ 39Crowley  
Georgetown41 @ 25Bastrop  
Pottsboro49 @ 20Aubrey  
Connally17 @ 55La Vega  
Pflugerville31 @ 0McNeil  
Cinco Ranch37 @ 14Strake Jesuit  
Westlake17 @ 10Vandegrift  
Judson9 @ 30Steele  
Sulphur Springs 49 @ 21Pine Tree  
La Marque75 @ 14Westbury Christian  
Prosper35 @ 7Little Elm  
Gilmer56 @ 52Nacogdoches  
McGregor20 @ 44Cameron Yoe  
Rockwall-Heath34 @ 27Rockwall  
Newton36 @ 0East Chambers  
St. Marks14 @ 41Kinkaid  
Fort Bend Marshall49 @ 3Galena Park  
Vidor29 @ 28Nederland  
Silsbee2 @ 51West Orange-Stark  
Pflugerville Connally28 @ 14Elgin  
Brennan45 @ 7Warren (San Antonio)  
Clear Springs31 @ 10Clear Creek  
St. Thomas Catholic12 @ 62Episcopal  
Alief Taylor35 @ 0Brazoswood  
Mt Pleasant20 @ 24Hallsville  
Bullard16 @ 30Center  
New Boston0 @ 52Atlanta  
Texas City7 @ 10Ball  
Flour Bluff23 @ 24Alice  
Idalou9 @ 31Muleshoe  
Hughes Springs13 @ 50Garrison  
South Garland21 @ 48Lakeview Centennial  
Byron Nelson20 @ 41Hebron  
Fort Bend Bush41 @ 20Fort Bend Dulles  
Chapin41 @ 0Austin (El Paso)  
Montwood39 @ 38Socorro  
Lexington60 @ 26Weimar  
Rogers7 @ 48Rockdale  
South Oak Cliff51 @ 13Hillcrest  
Tivy14 @ 48Alamo Heights  
Littlefield7 @ 48Stratford (Stratford)  
Giddings35 @ 36Brownwood  
Jasper42 @ 6Cenla Christian Academy LA  
Vernon17 @ 37Springtown  
St. Johns39 @ 7Houston Christian  
Reagan (Austin)69 @ 2Lanier (Austin)  
Alief Elsik9 @ 37Pearland  
Azle14 @ 17Boswell  
Mason62 @ 27Hawley  
Cisco34 @ 7Albany  
Terry30 @ 56Angleton  
West Mesquite45 @ 38Lovejoy  
Friendswood16 @ 21Dickinson  
St. Michaels (Austin)26 @ 55Regents  
Crawford45 @ 7De Leon  
Foster56 @ 0Victoria West  
MacArthur (Houston)21 @ 0Aldine  
Wharton28 @ 23Bellville  
Cypress Creek46 @ 26Cypress Springs  
Fort Bend Austin28 @ 55Fort Bend Hightower  
Kennedale21 @ 31Whitehouse  
Everman17 @ 34Cleburne  
Navarro14 @ 6Refugio  
Princeton35 @ 12Melissa  
Midland47 @ 14Midland Lee  
Liberty Christian20 @ 57Prestonwood Christian  
Americas24 @ 21Coronado (El Paso)  
Barbers Hill63 @ 20Caney Creek  
Spring13 @ 46Westfield  
Cy-Ridge23 @ 17Langham Creek  
Livingston21 @ 41Port Neches-Groves  
Donna0 @ 31Mercedes  
Roosevelt (Lubbock)42 @ 40Floydada  
Second Baptist49 @ 0Pope John XXIII  
Greenwood59 @ 8Fort Stockton  
Seven Lakes24 @ 16Tompkins  
China Spring56 @ 19Fairfield  
King (Kingsville)14 @ 43Raymondville  
Kingwood7 @ 37Atascocita  
Palestine20 @ 33Kilgore  
Cedar Ridge42 @ 17Hendrickson  
Red Oak14 @ 42Waxahachie  
Rice Consolidated56 @ 14Palacios  
College Park17 @ 58Lufkin  
Paris10 @ 47Argyle  
Shiner20 @ 22Hitchcock  
Bishop Lynch21 @ 28Bishop Dunne  
Edna21 @ 35Sweeny  
Brewer14 @ 35Saginaw  
Hempstead49 @ 6Luling  
Deer Park24 @ 14Dobie  
Permian28 @ 40Frenship  
University6 @ 55Temple  
Wellington22 @ 7Panhandle  
Sinton42 @ 7Robstown  
Manor17 @ 23Corsicana  
Ingleside0 @ 44Goliad  
Gunter53 @ 0Whitewright  
Clear Brook48 @ 13Clear Falls  
Fort Worth Christian28 @ 14Whitesboro  
Montgomery24 @ 45West Brook  
Fort Bend Elkins41 @ 10Santa Fe  
White Oak55 @ 34Harmony (Big Sandy)  
Teague14 @ 10West  
Columbia28 @ 42El Campo  
Grandview36 @ 45Sunnyvale  
Kimball41 @ 0Jefferson (Dallas)  
Canton12 @ 42North Lamar  
Nimitz (Irving)35 @ 42Grand Prairie  
Andrews21 @ 14Big Spring  
Round Rock38 @ 17Stony Point  
Chapel Hill14 @ 40Henderson  
Devine50 @ 49Hondo  
Keller29 @ 23Weatherford  
Colorado7 @ 35Iraan  
Groesbeck18 @ 15Eustace  
Oakridge16 @ 20Casady OK  
Carter37 @ 26Venus  
Liberty-Eylau44 @ 35Pleasant Grove  
San Antonio Christian36 @ 14Cornerstone Christian  
Johnson16 @ 13Roosevelt (San Antonio)  
Marble Falls21 @ 35Medina Valley  
Blanco7 @ 23Antonian Prep  
Hearne48 @ 6Anderson-Shiro  
Alto26 @ 21Rusk  
Forney12 @ 10Royse City  
Smithville17 @ 38Lago Vista  
Timber Creek44 @ 49Fossil Ridge  
Lewisville7 @ 41Trinity (Euless)  
Mansfield Summit25 @ 41Lake Ridge  
Seguin (Seg28 @ 56Dripping Springs  
Harker Heights34 @ 28Belton  
Boerne48 @ 0Bandera  
Lincoln22 @ 7Life Red Oak  
San Diego13 @ 21Taft (Taft)  
Pilot Point0 @ 60Brock  
Rowlett42 @ 6North Garland  
Commerce21 @ 31Farmersville  
Bellaire63 @ 36Chavez  
George Ranch35 @ 21Alief Hastings  
Burges12 @ 21Bowie (El Paso)  
Goldthwaite35 @ 15Hamilton  
Edinburg North23 @ 42Vela  
Ford56 @ 7Castleberry  
Boerne-Champion43 @ 10Lockhart  
Hereford13 @ 35Canyon (Canyon)  
Brook Hill43 @ 0All Saints Episcopal  
Creekview25 @ 24Turner  
Bremond55 @ 7Thorndale  
New Waverly17 @ 10Buffalo  
Joaquin52 @ 20Hawkins (Hawkins)  
Sundown 50 @ 19Tahoka  
Seymour7 @ 48Munday  
Granbury13 @ 35Burleson  
Huntsville3 @ 6Tomball Memorial  
Madisonville13 @ 56Lorena  
Pecos38 @ 80Sweetwater  
George West21 @ 7Hebbronville  
Texas36 @ 18Marshall (Marshall)  
Gladewater38 @ 10Lindale  
Jacksboro7 @ 18Bowie (Bowie)  
Levelland55 @ 2Snyder  
Concordia Lutheran49 @ 15Royal  
Liberty (Liberty)24 @ 22Shepherd  
Columbus7 @ 41Cuero  
San Benito34 @ 26Los Fresnos  
Kountze14 @ 63Kirbyville  
Weslaco7 @ 24Weslaco East  
Plainview31 @ 14Palo Duro  
Clarksville0 @ 70Jefferson (Jefferson)  
West Sabine12 @ 43Tenaha  
Harlandale0 @ 24Somerset  
Waskom7 @ 27Arp  
Winnsboro36 @ 6Quitman  
Klein Forest21 @ 28Stratford (Houston)  
Richardson7 @ 21Pearce  
Muenster46 @ 13Callisburg  
Edgewood48 @ 20Boles  
Woodville64 @ 0Warren (Warren)  
Denton14 @ 35Ryan  
Episcopal School of Dallas26 @ 46All Saints  
Sonora68 @ 7Crane  
Bridgeport7 @ 63Decatur  
New Diana60 @ 28De Kalb  
Crandall6 @ 44Van  
Covenant Christian (Colleyville)58 @ 27Legacy Christian Academy (Frisco)  
Quanah28 @ 6Shamrock  
Pantego Christian7 @ 27Fort Bend Christian Academy  
Marion47 @ 6Florence  
Clear Lake27 @ 17Alvin  
Denison34 @ 15Wichita Falls  
Redwater14 @ 54Rains  
Grace Prep42 @ 27Shelton  
Post49 @ 0Slaton  
Magnolia West23 @ 27Brenham  
Tascosa41 @ 21Odessa  
Boling69 @ 28Danbury  
Ozona21 @ 49Reagan County  
Richland57 @ 13Eastern Hills  
Buna40 @ 14Trinity (Trinity)  
Ellison24 @ 21Shoemaker  
Riesel34 @ 13Hubbard  
Bonham48 @ 35Lone Oak  
Conroe13 @ 38Oak Ridge  
Burnet32 @ 6Llano  
Palmer0 @ 63Kemp  
Tomball14 @ 26Willis  
Adams61 @ 0North Dallas  
Clint59 @ 0Tornillo  
Fort Worth Country Day34 @ 25Cistercian  
Bryan7 @ 65College Station  
San Marcos49 @ 27McCollum  
Rowe17 @ 14Juarez-Lincoln  
New Deal40 @ 14Tulia  
Falls City38 @ 30Nixon-Smiley  
Waller22 @ 55Magnolia  
Westbury0 @ 46Westside  
Odem50 @ 20Santa Gertrudis Academy  
Taylor39 @ 30La Grange  
Veterans Memorial (Mission)28 @ 7Cigarroa  
Harlingen23 @ 16Harlingen South  
Fredericksburg19 @ 24Wimberley  
Lubbock28 @ 25Shallowater  
Sudan35 @ 13Plains  
Canutillo34 @ 6Del Valle (El Paso)  
Kashmere0 @ 3Washington  
Spearman22 @ 24West Texas  
Brownfield7 @ 53Wylie (Abilene)  
Bangs19 @ 33Jim Ned  
Lake Country Christian19 @ 55Trinity Christian  
Port Isabel33 @ 27St. Joseph Academy  
Southwest Christian47 @ 10Temple Christian  
Dimmitt38 @ 0Boys Ranch  
Alexander0 @ 24Del Rio  
Lake View21 @ 24Estacado  
Ferris30 @ 40Godley  
Moody (Corpus Christi)19 @ 40Tuloso-Midway  
San Saba7 @ 34Valley Mills  
Ralls37 @ 28Claude  
Sanford-Fritch14 @ 51River Road  
Diboll21 @ 13Cleveland  
Tolar60 @ 47Reicher Catholic  
Bruceville-Eddy28 @ 48Leon  
Clyde29 @ 22Coleman  
Hale Center41 @ 50Bovina  
Karnes City2 @ Bruni  
Gruver8 @ 34Highland Park (Amarillo)  
Queen City9 @ 40Hooks  
Lyford69 @ 7La Villa  
Frost20 @ 35Millsap  
Palmview28 @ 70McAllen Memorial  
Adamson0 @ 47Seagoville  
Forsan35 @ 7Morton  
Windthorst7 @ 21Electra  
Sunray17 @ 16Vega  
Community11 @ 29Anna  
Wilson56 @ 0Molina  
First Baptist 6 @ 41John Paul II  
Nixon24 @ 10Pioneer  
Thrall27 @ 14Flatonia  
Anahuac20 @ 19Hamshire-Fannett  
Detroit6 @ 8Bowie (Simms)  
Lehman21 @ 41Vista Ridge  
Falfurrias25 @ 22Zapata  
Dilley7 @ 14Crystal City  
Pittsburg21 @ 49Tatum  
Rockport-Fulton59 @ 0Hidalgo  
Joshua10 @ 27Seguin (Arlington)  
Fabens12 @ 30Cathedral  
Athens41 @ 14Mabank  
Central Catholic14 @ 27Winn  
St. Andrews7 @ 34Cooper (The Woodlands)  
Ponder19 @ 24Santo  
LBJ Austin14 @ 3McCallum  
Clifton37 @ 19Rio Vista  
Sabinal26 @ 43Center Point  
Iowa Park33 @ 21Holliday  
Booker0 @ 61Clarendon  
Wink46 @ 20McCamey  
Mexia36 @ 48Caldwell  
Kermit13 @ 28Alpine  
Mathis22 @ 38Orange Grove  
Legacy Christian Academy (Beaumont)8 @ 34Cypress Christian  
Stanton0 @ 28Merkel  
Industrial7 @ 28Van Vleck  
Mt Enterprise0 @ 51Big Sandy (Big Sandy)  
Clemens41 @ 7Wagner  
Cayuga 10 @ 27Carlisle  
Sanger19 @ 45Midlothian Heritage  
Holland35 @ 7Axtell  
Mountain View20 @ 21Denver City  
Woodsboro0 @ 55Yorktown  
Three Rivers34 @ 19Kenedy  
Howe56 @ 27Caddo Mills  
Riverside0 @ 35Bel Air  
Granger43 @ 20Wortham  
La Feria28 @ 16Santa Rosa  
Furr22 @ 26Davis  
Comanche15 @ 48Eastland  
Hamlin28 @ 2Stamford  
Ranchview16 @ 41Krum  
Parkland75 @ 28Hanks  
Henrietta0 @ 37Childress  
Bay Area Christian0 @ 63Northland Christian  
Elkhart31 @ 28Westwood  
Needville28 @ 35Sealy  
Channelview57 @ 27King  
Anderson18 @ 41Liberty Hill  
John Paul II (Schertz)40 @ 0San Marcos Academy  
Kerens0 @ 45Faith Christian (Grapevine)  
Hirschi36 @ 27Breckenridge  
Burkburnett13 @ 28Mineral Wells  
Hillsboro14 @ 20Wills Point  
Whitney7 @ 68Malakoff  
Van Alstyne20 @ 11Gainesville  
Hull-Daisetta22 @ 25Deweyville  
Winona36 @ 15Sabine  
Iola13 @ 49Burton  
New Caney48 @ 26Dayton  
Early7 @ 41Paradise  
Terrell21 @ 31Kaufman  
St. Joseph20 @ 0TMI-Episcopal  
Southside17 @ 10La Vernia  
South San Antonio14 @ 58United  
Perrin-Whitt14 @ 37Nocona  
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo17 @ 20Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Southwest  
Freer60 @ 16Agua Dulce  
Bay City6 @ 29Stafford  
Rocksprings35 @ 18Roby  
Kelly Catholic0 @ 52Orangefield  
Jarrell20 @ 29Little River Academy  
Humble28 @ 20Splendora  
Christoval47 @ 2Ranger  
Alba-Golden6 @ 24Rivercrest  
Lovelady27 @ 0Timpson  
Ben Bolt30 @ 31Poth  
Carrizo Springs14 @ 29Pleasanton  
Bronte28 @ 18Irion County  
Rio Grande City24 @ 21Roma  
Marine Military8 @ 52Kaufer  
Linden-Kildare28 @ 53Maud  
Overton54 @ 18Colmesneil  
Scurry-Rosser55 @ 14Madison (Dallas)  
Alvord31 @ 56Petrolia  
Shelbyville26 @ 40Corrigan-Camden  
Brazos48 @ 14Bloomington  
Miles46 @ 0Menard  
Hardin0 @ 54Hardin-Jefferson  
Dublin0 @ 48Bosqueville  
Tidehaven 12 @ 45East Bernard  
Cedar Creek0 @ 46East View  
Garland Christian Academy7 @ 14Texoma Christian  
Hemphill46 @ 49Evadale  
Beckville22 @ 46Troup  
Milby21 @ 6Lee (Houston)  
Bishop Gorman28 @ 22Prince of Peace  
Skidmore-Tynan46 @ 6Runge  
Greenhill45 @ 22Trinity Valley  
Pinkston6 @ 65Celina  
Texas Leadership Charter Academy6 @ 42Winters  
Spruce43 @ 0Conrad  
Brazos Christian26 @ 13Somerville  
Grand Saline21 @ 50Mt Vernon  
Rice37 @ 30Mildred  
Olton60 @ 6Lockney  
Brady0 @ 21Comfort  
Wolfe City27 @ 12Como-Pickton  
Pearsall19 @ 23Jourdanton  
Ore City43 @ 70Pewitt  
Grape Creek78 @ 50Coahoma  
Huntington6 @ 53Spring Hill  
Uvalde22 @ 40Gonzales  
Normangee0 @ 55Groveton  
Cross Plains40 @ 28Eldorado  
Van Horn18 @ 17Seagraves  
Ingram Moore24 @ 28Johnson City  
Wheatley20 @ 42Washington  
Cumby30 @ 6Honey Grove  
Medina40 @ 58Heritage Christian (Fredericksburg)  
Bishop37 @ 51Banquete  
Central Texas Christian16 @ 54Moody (Moody)  
Memphis7 @ 26Abernathy  
St. Joseph Catholic20 @ 41Milano  
Ysleta47 @ 30Horizon  
Cushing14 @ 45Union Grove  
Junction13 @ 18Ballinger  
Santa Maria62 @ 7Pharr Oratory  
Gateway Charter Academy14 @ 44Italy  
West Hardin14 @ 20Sabine Pass  
Cole34 @ 7Stockdale  
Maypearl7 @ 28Life Oak Cliff  
Chisum0 @ 27S & S Consolidated  
Meridian29 @ 27Rosebud-Lott  
Texas School for the Deaf0 @ 38Maryland School for the Deaf MD  
A Plus Academy0 @ 50Triple A Academy  
Olney7 @ 70Haskell  
Burbank12 @ 27Jefferson (San Antonio)  
Natalia 6 @ 36Poteet (Poteet)  
Smyer13 @ 47Crosbyton  
Lutheran North53 @ 7Logos Prep Academy  
Burkeville0 @ 49San Augustine  
St. Anthony18 @ 21Lytle  
Archer City22 @ 49Baird  
Holy Trinity Catholic54 @ 6Weatherford Christian  
San Antonio Memorial10 @ 49Edison  
Snook6 @ 27Ganado  
Charlotte13 @ 38La Pryor  
Leakey12 @ 46Brackett  
Gainesville State16 @ 39Era  
Diamond Hill-Jarvis6 @ 46Chico  
Trenton13 @ 45Tom Bean  
Blue Ridge14 @ 29Collinsville  
Cross Roads26 @ 38Chilton  
St. Gerard Catholic0 @ 54Sacred Heart  
Anthony27 @ 0San Elizario  
Roscoe14 @ 31Anson  
Rosehill Christian13 @ 41The Woodlands Christian Academy  
San Jacinto Christian Academy 12 @ 26Calvary Christian  
Savio17 @ 42Salado  
Village40 @ 0Northside HomeSchool  
Coram Deo Academy24 @ 22McKinney Christian Academy  
White Deer80 @ 34Kress  
Bells8 @ 42Valley View (Valley View)  
Brooks Academy of Science & Engineering12 @ 40Pettus  
Lakehill Prep63 @ 51Tyler Street Christian Academy  
Grulla28 @ 50Rio Hondo  
Monte Alto42 @ 21Benavides  
London6 @ 33West Oso  
Texas Wind14 @ 41Bartlett  
May54 @ 0Rising Star  
Miami50 @ 60Higgins  
Groom0 @ 46Follett  
Azle Christian66 @ 52Covenant Classical  
Lucas Christian Academy74 @ 36Notre Dame Catholic  
Aquilla12 @ 61Milford  
Newcastle72 @ 22Throckmorton  
Fort Davis53 @ 84Faith Christian (El Paso)  
Knox City49 @ 48Guthrie  
Cherokee84 @ 110Santa Anna  
Amherst54 @ 6Dawson  
Calvert47 @ 44Live Oak Classical  
Chillicothe13 @ 32Motley County  
Sands53 @ 58Meadow  
Buckholts26 @ 31Parkview Christian  
Woodson16 @ 61Bryson  
Apple Springs24 @ 70Baytown Christian  
Mullin58 @ 14Victory Life Academy  
Evant54 @ 6Morgan  
Bynum0 @ 48Gholson  
Lingleville12 @ 66Zephyr  
Rotan56 @ 65Lueders-Avoca  
Leveretts Chapel55 @ 46Fannindel  
Nazareth0 @ 56Borden  
Savoy84 @ 56Saint Jo  
Nazarene Christian Academy84 @ 62Forestburg  
Veribest0 @ 49Panther Creek  
Methodist Childrens Home59 @ 50Oakwood  
Lefors65 @ 52McLean  
Castle Hills First Baptist31 @ 26Nueces Canyon  
Whitharral8 @ 58Jayton  
Hill Country Christian (Austin)50 @ 52Hill Country Christian (San Marcos)  
Alpha Omega Academy70 @ 24Fort Bend Chargers HomeSchool  
Whiteface63 @ 61Grandfalls-Royalty  
Lorenzo8 @ Cotton Center  
Hedley14 @ 68Lazbuddie  
Iredell60 @ 68Gorman  
Hart44 @ 14Wellman-Union  
Faith West Academy12 @ 58Covenant Christian (Conroe)  
Paint Rock55 @ 6Rochelle  
THESA (Fort Worth)61 @ 12Harvest Christian  
Eden81 @ 68Water Valley  
Cornerstone Christian Academy (Granbury)24 @ 28Hill  
Plainview Christian38 @ 72Lorenzo  
Brazosport Christian63 @ 34Providence Classical  
Cotton Center21 @ 67Wilson  
Hermleigh6 @ 64Sterling City  
Kopperl26 @ 71Penelope  
Avalon48 @ 0Mount Calm  
Sanchez26 @ 70Texas Christian  
ODonnell31 @ 64New Home  
Buena Vista48 @ 0Sanderson  
Lohn @ 1Sidney  
Summit Christian Academy (Cedar Park)20 @ 32Lometa  
Paint Creek12 @ 58Loraine  
Rule58 @ 8Trent  
Dell City2 @ 0Marfa  
Southland14 @ 34Anton  
Gold-Burg80 @ 31Northside  
Brookesmith8 @ 55Blanket  
Moran61 @ 48Blackwell  
Legacy Prep Christian Academy21 @ 19First Baptist Christian  
Newman International Academy44 @ 20Dallas Academy  
Sunnybrook Christian55 @ 19Calvary Baptist Academy  
Lutheran55 @ 6Concordia Academy  
Chester14 @ 19Community Christian (Orange)  
Jefferson (Silver Foxes)21 @ 28Irvin  
Heritage (Colleyville)31 @ 15Dunbar  
Cooper (Lubbock)24 @ 13Clovis NM  
Bowie (Arlington)12 @ 10Martin (Arlington)  
Highland Park (Dallas)66 @ 7North Forney  
Carroll (Southlake)42 @ 7Flower Mound  
Lee (Baytown)21 @ 55Lumberton  
Veterans Memorial (Brownsville)42 @ 14Pace  
King (Corpus Christi)55 @ 56Gregory-Portland  
Reagan (San Antonio)38 @ 6MacArthur  
Bowie (Austin)24 @ 21Cooper (Abilene)  
Austin56 @ 14Crockett (Austin)  
Taft (San Antonio)26 @ 27OConnor  
Crockett (Crockett)28 @ 13Coldspring-Oakhurst  
John Paul II (Plano)9 @ 54Trinity Christian (Addison)  
Cooper (Cooper)24 @ 22Prairiland  
Lanier (San Antonio)19 @ 14Kennedy  
Gordon68 @ 46North Central Texas Academy  
Jonesboro60 @ 12Coolidge  
Trinidad53 @ 46Fruitvale  
Valley56 @ 6Paducah  
Abbott52 @ 6Cranfills Gap  
Happy106 @ 60Crowell  
Covenant22 @ 14Highlands (Irving)  
Rankin6 @ 56Garden City  
Ropes8 @ 54Ira  
Robert Lee52 @ 44Highland  
Grady28 @ 56Westbrook  
Klondike6 @ 62Balmorhea  
Abilene Christian0 @ 65Strawn  
Aspermont49 @ 16Spur  
Stephenville FAITH24 @ 70Veritas Academy  
Lifegate Christian48 @ 0Capital Christian HomeSchool  
Jones (Beeville)47 @ 14Floresville  
Roosevelt6 @ 54Wilmer-Hutchins  
Trinity Christian6 @ 62Lubbock Christian  
Ovilla Christian16 @ 61Vanguard College Prep  
Brentwood Christian6 @ 49St. Paul  
Fairhill6 @ 51Greenville Christian  
Lifestyle Christian19 @ 64Living Stones Christian  
Benjamin62 @ 79Wichita Christian  
St. Pauls Prep46 @ 30Faustina Academy  
Dallas Christian Home Educators15 @ 44Fellowship Academy  
Johnson County Lions12 @ 58Blum  
Pro-Vision Academy53 @ 5KIPP Academy (Houston)  
Donna North12 @ 45Edcouch-Elsa  
Lakeland Christian Academy16 @ 62Wylie Prep Academy  
Tioga30 @ 72Heritage Christian (Rockwell)  
Living Rock Academy84 @ 35Round Rock Christian Academy  
Pebble Hills28 @ 53Franklin (El Paso)  
Exel HomeSchool0 @ 64Union Hill  
V.R. Eaton19 @ 61Northwest  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)