Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 2, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Lincoln Central14 @ 38Hereford  
Randall21 @ 34Cooper (Lubbock)  
Monahans34 @ 55Canyon (Canyon)  
Coppell31 @ 21Boyd (McKinney)  
Smithson Valley60 @ 20Anderson  
Skyline6 @ 44Horn  
Midway3 @ 52Cedar Ridge  
Leander20 @ 28Pflugerville  
Whitehouse34 @ 7Chapel Hill  
Martin (Laredo)20 @ 41Donna North  
Longview56 @ 7Marshall (Marshall)  
Cameron Yoe 69 @ 31Gatesville  
Boyd (Boyd)14 @ 20Holliday  
Tyler30 @ 14Ennis  
Cooper (The Woodlands)0 @ 35Cistercian  
Argyle14 @ 8La Grange  
East Bernard19 @ 24Hitchcock  
Highland Park (Amarillo)12 @ 28Sanford-Fritch  
Lamar (Arlington)37 @ 7South Grand Prairie  
Dallas Christian49 @ 7Episcopal School of Dallas  
Hebron34 @ 28Wylie (Wylie)  
Refugio44 @ 13Goliad  
Centerville44 @ 22Corrigan-Camden  
Madison (Dallas)62 @ 12Roosevelt  
Guyer17 @ 51DeSoto  
Munday38 @ 8Stamford  
Prestonwood Christian21 @ 70Episcopal  
Midlothian52 @ 15Richardson  
Lake Travis59 @ 56Steele  
Mansfield41 @ 42Cedar Hill  
Memorial0 @ 36Pearland  
Glen Rose22 @ 34Connally  
Midland Lee14 @ 48Abilene  
Dallas Jesuit27 @ 51Plano East  
Poteet (Poteet)30 @ 12Cole  
Dawson (Dawson)0 @ 8Bartlett  
Nolan Catholic35 @ 14Joshua  
West Orange-Stark45 @ 0Little Cypress-Mauriceville  
Georgetown40 @ 17Hays  
Wakeland14 @ 21Lovejoy  
Sulphur Springs 10 @ 49Seminole Ridge FL  
Vista Ridge7 @ 45Dripping Springs  
Prosper6 @ 20Lake Ridge  
Dayton24 @ 23Nederland  
Newton49 @ 33Silsbee  
Alvarado35 @ 32Decatur  
Angleton13 @ 21El Campo  
Antonian Prep42 @ 27Hondo  
Cypress Falls0 @ 25Alief Taylor  
Carthage34 @ 20Liberty-Eylau  
Brandeis20 @ 27Alamo Heights  
Mansfield Timberview14 @ 20Lone Star  
Morton Ranch30 @ 35Cy-Ridge  
Clear Creek34 @ 7Channelview  
Canyon (New Braunfels)20 @ 27San Marcos  
Pflugerville Connally41 @ 23Del Valle (Del Valle)  
Frenship42 @ 28El Dorado  
Brennan13 @ 55Judson  
Frisco34 @ 21Denison  
Center21 @ 70Gilmer  
Birdville14 @ 35Centennial (Burleson)  
St. Thomas Catholic10 @ 20Strake Jesuit  
Rouse38 @ 52Round Rock Westwood  
Mt Pleasant14 @ 39North Lamar  
Belton55 @ 27Hendrickson  
Garland34 @ 41Mesquite  
New Boston19 @ 15De Kalb  
Wylie East49 @ 0Hallsville  
Texas City24 @ 16Clear Lake  
Ryan24 @ 13Poteet (Mesquite)  
Liberty Hill30 @ 0La Vernia  
La Vega27 @ 12Lorena  
Idalou0 @ 29Seminole  
Lufkin42 @ 28Nacogdoches  
Henderson45 @ 13Tatum  
Fort Bend Bush42 @ 35Madison (Houston)  
Crowley26 @ 44Mansfield Legacy  
Rogers7 @ 14Bosqueville  
South Oak Cliff7 @ 51Lancaster  
Tivy7 @ 14Del Rio  
East Central28 @ 49San Benito  
Lago Vista42 @ 32Brady  
Brownwood34 @ 30Graham  
Vernon3 @ 26Altus OK  
Reagan (Austin)16 @ 42Canyon Lake  
Sharyland20 @ 17Edinburg North  
Cisco18 @ 19Wall  
Marcus50 @ 35Arlington  
Robinson70 @ 68Lampasas  
North Forest12 @ 56Bridge City  
Foster34 @ 28A&M Consolidated  
Weslaco East37 @ 29McAllen Memorial  
San Angelo Central72 @ 35Byron Nelson  
Grace Community41 @ 42Canton  
Vandegrift0 @ 13Cedar Park  
Brenham21 @ 20Elgin  
Navarro76 @ 7Marion  
Princeton28 @ 56Van  
Midland38 @ 28Montwood  
Liberty Christian43 @ 55Celina  
Americas7 @ 31Rio Rancho NM  
Roosevelt (Lubbock)23 @ 29Slaton  
Second Baptist31 @ 10St. Johns  
Greenwood63 @ 37Brownfield  
Fort Bend Travis40 @ 43Katy Taylor  
Eastland15 @ 20Clyde  
China Spring55 @ 8Huntsville  
Palestine49 @ 40Jacksonville  
Red Oak17 @ 14Arlington Heights  
Canadian44 @ 7River Road  
College Park28 @ 49Klein  
Shiner21 @ 35Hallettsville  
Bishop Lynch52 @ 13Irving  
Springlake-Earth 7 @ 28Clarendon  
Hempstead36 @ 59Concordia Lutheran  
Permian61 @ 0Franklin (El Paso)  
Waco34 @ 7Killeen  
Wellington38 @ 32West Texas  
Sinton36 @ 15Rockport-Fulton  
Ingleside21 @ 56Jones (Beeville)  
Gunter37 @ 21Pottsboro  
Bellville14 @ 6Bay City  
Sealy26 @ 48St. Pius X  
Orange Grove32 @ 0Aransas Pass  
Montgomery25 @ 21Eisenhower  
Ozen8 @ 41West Brook  
Hargrave35 @ 28Humble  
Fort Bend Elkins13 @ 21Oak Ridge  
Brazoswood16 @ 12Ball  
Melissa55 @ 7Lake Worth  
Columbia14 @ 23Wharton  
Westside0 @ 2Port Arthur Memorial  
Fort Bend Hightower0 @ 51Lamar (Houston)  
Round Rock25 @ 39Temple  
Lindale21 @ 28Forney  
Wimberley13 @ 24Giddings  
Holmes33 @ 22Highlands (San Antonio)  
Daingerfield6 @ 41Atlanta  
Nocona44 @ 16Archer City  
Groesbeck12 @ 45Bullard  
Rosebud-Lott 35 @ 14Chilton  
Churchill12 @ 49OConnor  
Whitesboro29 @ 20Aubrey  
Carter9 @ 7Kimball  
Ganado8 @ 0Palacios  
Johnson17 @ 12Calallen  
Marble Falls12 @ 33Burnet  
Hearne26 @ 20Trinity (Trinity)  
Smithville26 @ 28Cedar Creek  
Timber Creek39 @ 21Azle  
Anna33 @ 0Callisburg  
Lewisville28 @ 24Lake Highlands  
Sweetwater60 @ 20Big Spring  
Coronado (Lubbock)54 @ 47Rider  
Seguin (Seg26 @ 55New Braunfels  
Ballinger30 @ 55Grape Creek  
Estacado0 @ 56Dumas  
Berkner21 @ 15Naaman Forest  
Springtown30 @ 28Stephenville  
The Colony19 @ 41Everman  
Pilot Point12 @ 35Muenster  
Commerce14 @ 48Leonard  
Fossil Ridge23 @ 16Flower Mound  
Buffalo31 @ 8Normangee  
Fort Bend Christian Academy13 @ 43Regents  
East Chambers14 @ 20Tarkington  
Cleveland6 @ 28Liberty (Liberty)  
Goldthwaite24 @ 20Jim Ned  
Ford0 @ 12Winnsboro  
Ray21 @ 7Carroll (Corpus Christi)  
Little Elm35 @ 31White  
Reicher Catholic42 @ 17Moody (Moody)  
Brook Hill27 @ 14Mt Vernon  
Bremond42 @ 0Iola  
Joaquin54 @ 19Maud  
Holy Cross47 @ 6Blanco  
Pine Tree26 @ 51Pittsburg  
Panhandle0 @ 42Childress  
Albany39 @ 8Dublin  
Granbury17 @ 22Turner  
Crane20 @ 19Colorado  
Pecos47 @ 6Kermit  
George West38 @ 0Dilley  
Westbury Christian0 @ 42Kinkaid  
Gladewater29 @ 27Kilgore  
Jacksboro21 @ 14Windthorst  
Levelland49 @ 7Shallowater  
Tuloso-Midway26 @ 44Robstown  
Spring Hill40 @ 28Brownsboro  
Grand Prairie28 @ 34Bowie (Arlington)  
Kountze34 @ 7Kelly Catholic  
Weslaco48 @ 20Marshall (San Antonio)  
Burton36 @ 46Brazos  
Medina Valley10 @ 42Boerne  
Aldine18 @ 27Sam Rayburn  
Clarksville20 @ 59Linden-Kildare  
West Sabine66 @ 77Beckville  
Harlandale28 @ 19South San Antonio  
Snyder21 @ 54Muleshoe  
North Crowley6 @ 19Bell  
Anson38 @ 10Haskell  
Denver City10 @ 42Littlefield  
Klein Forest23 @ 30Conroe  
Mineola31 @ 41Kaufman  
Orangefield7 @ 21Kirbyville  
Woodville28 @ 14Madisonville  
Banquete15 @ 13Ben Bolt  
Weimar27 @ 16St. Michaels (Austin)  
Troy34 @ 7Marlin  
Denton31 @ 21Sanger  
Bridgeport27 @ 14Burkburnett  
Victoria West52 @ 33Lockhart  
Crandall29 @ 7Greenville  
Bastrop18 @ 35Manor  
San Augustine7 @ 26Garrison  
Quanah15 @ 33Seymour  
Alice @ Christian Life Academy  
Alice47 @ 29King (Kingsville)  
Thorndale7 @ 67Lexington  
Rockdale28 @ 37Taylor  
Llano14 @ 28Sonora  
Venus49 @ 13Adamson  
Schulenburg26 @ 12Luling  
Economedes43 @ 13Palmview  
Shepherd37 @ 33Coldspring-Oakhurst  
Grace Prep14 @ 44Maypearl  
Farmersville24 @ 13Community  
Magnolia West23 @ 22Navasota  
Tascosa48 @ 28Plainview  
Eagle Pass49 @ 0Cigarroa  
Richland28 @ 17Keller Central  
Buna25 @ 40Hardin-Jefferson  
Bonham21 @ 34Van Alstyne  
Tulia6 @ 26Abernathy  
Lone Oak36 @ 20Scurry-Rosser  
Hooks19 @ 22Redwater  
Fort Worth Country Day27 @ 15Trinity Valley  
Rowe24 @ 21Mercedes  
Pleasant Grove22 @ 23Paris  
Cuero14 @ 7Yoakum  
Hubbard21 @ 18Blooming Grove  
Brazosport14 @ 28Porter (Porter)  
New Deal20 @ 12Lamesa  
Little River Academy29 @ 20Whitney  
Waller37 @ 42Bryan  
Dickinson28 @ 14George Ranch  
Malakoff45 @ 19Rusk  
Veterans Memorial (Mission)42 @ 35Mission  
Harleton12 @ 18Union Grove  
Victoria East52 @ 31Flour Bluff  
Breckenridge13 @ 58Mineral Wells  
Kashmere14 @ 20Furr  
Caddo Mills7 @ 41Edgewood  
Carlisle65 @ 0Colmesneil  
Spearman14 @ 12Dalhart  
Houston (San Antonio)14 @ 37Somerset  
Bangs7 @ 56Hawley  
Reagan County57 @ 7Irion County  
Shoemaker14 @ 61College Station  
Edison24 @ 20Floresville  
Caldwell13 @ 52Franklin  
South Hills49 @ 17Saginaw  
Travis21 @ 49Fredericksburg  
Dimmitt50 @ 49Hale Center  
Moody (Corpus Christi)46 @ 7Burbank  
Pope John XXIII0 @ 45Lutheran South  
Sunnyvale24 @ 14McGregor  
San Saba6 @ 21Harper  
Brackenridge39 @ 49Devine  
Hico13 @ 47Tolar  
Ralls6 @ 55Olton  
Weatherford14 @ 28Brewer  
Diboll14 @ 27Crockett (Crockett)  
Valley View (Valley View)6 @ 15Lindsay  
Karnes City29 @ 13Cotulla  
Hidalgo14 @ 20Valley View (Pharr)  
Gruver27 @ 37Sunray  
McCamey40 @ 26Coahoma  
Juarez-Lincoln14 @ 27Rio Hondo  
Queen City7 @ 14Prairiland  
Deweyville27 @ 0Burkeville  
Valley Mills16 @ 6Palmer  
Odessa0 @ 57Amarillo  
Groveton64 @ 42Grapeland  
Runge13 @ 55Freer  
Wilson61 @ 20South Garland  
Thrall27 @ 0Milano  
Anahuac13 @ 18Danbury  
Fort Stockton20 @ 55Lake View  
Prince of Peace42 @ 7Pantego Christian  
Detroit28 @ 14Como-Pickton  
Bandera6 @ 28San Antonio Christian  
Sacred Heart (Muenster)14 @ 7Alvord  
Salado0 @ 20Comfort  
Axtell0 @ 35Bruceville-Eddy  
Fabens7 @ 42Horizon  
Athens0 @ 18Fairfield  
Socorro14 @ 27Parkland  
Clifton21 @ 48Crawford  
Bel Air20 @ 50Eastwood  
Alief Hastings6 @ 41Fort Bend Marshall  
Iowa Park53 @ 26Gainesville  
Mexia41 @ 26Teague  
Castleberry0 @ 69Ferris  
Mathis37 @ 49Odem  
Legacy Christian Academy (Beaumont)7 @ 0Lutheran North  
Sterling (Houston)28 @ 48Splendora  
Stanton8 @ 38Wink  
Hamshire-Fannett9 @ 59Lumberton  
Industrial50 @ 6Louise  
North Garland3 @ 13Royse City  
Clemens47 @ 6MacArthur  
Cayuga 40 @ 7Wortham  
Collinsville49 @ 0Era  
City View28 @ 32Ponder  
Bruni32 @ 13Kenedy  
Crockett (Austin)14 @ 39Gonzales  
Stafford0 @ 2Calhoun  
Iraan47 @ 0Ozona  
Woodsboro7 @ 18Skidmore-Tynan  
East View35 @ 28University  
El Paso48 @ 31Hanks  
Granger30 @ 24Holland  
West Oso36 @ 20Taft (Taft)  
Van Vleck0 @ 2Sweeny  
La Feria41 @ 20Falfurrias  
Comanche10 @ 24Coleman  
Hamlin35 @ 12Merkel  
Ranchview29 @ 16Wills Point  
Miller6 @ 42King (Corpus Christi)  
Henrietta27 @ 37Paradise  
Bay Area Christian7 @ 49Rosehill Christian  
West Rusk37 @ 14All Saints Episcopal  
Elkhart7 @ 49Leon  
Needville28 @ 14Royal  
United South30 @ 13Harlingen  
Big Sandy (Big Sandy)21 @ 44Alto  
John Paul II (Schertz)6 @ 20DHanis  
Yorktown23 @ 22Randolph  
Kerens12 @ 43Tenaha  
Akins39 @ 27Austin  
Hirschi62 @ 0Life Red Oak  
Hillsboro31 @ 59Grandview  
Lytle21 @ 34Natalia  
New Caney34 @ 41Tomball Memorial  
Lanier (Austin)16 @ 49St. Marys Hall  
McCollum14 @ 21Central Catholic  
Trimble Tech22 @ 51Godley  
Early20 @ 41Roscoe  
Bovina64 @ 18Shamrock  
Lubbock Christian35 @ 6Sudan  
Mabank9 @ 32Kemp  
Terrell20 @ 21Kennedale  
St. Joseph Academy30 @ 7Lyford  
Quitman0 @ 62Eustace  
Shelton14 @ 55Covenant Christian (Colleyville)  
Eldorado0 @ 33Forsan  
Cathedral57 @ 6Tornillo  
Sabine7 @ 14Frankston  
Burleson28 @ 38Paschal  
Santa Fe13 @ 54Barbers Hill  
Caney Creek22 @ 51Livingston  
Tahoka28 @ 74Post  
Italy41 @ 21Mildred  
Jarrell27 @ 34Florence  
Alba-Golden44 @ 36Mt Enterprise  
Santa Rosa 45 @ 14La Villa  
Crosbyton8 @ 54Farwell  
Tom Bean8 @ 38S & S Consolidated  
Carrizo Springs21 @ 8Jourdanton  
Santo25 @ 20Rio Vista  
Laredo LBJ0 @ 21Winn  
Marine Military0 @ 39Benavides  
Morton0 @ 51Sundown  
Overton12 @ 0Bowie (Simms)  
Lopez20 @ 15Edinburg  
Molina0 @ 54Southwest Christian  
Seagraves28 @ 14Floydada  
Carter-Riverside18 @ 12North Side  
Miles29 @ 28Rocksprings  
Sacred Heart12 @ 33Flatonia  
Hemphill6 @ 20Shelbyville  
Milby12 @ 32Northbrook  
Bishop Gorman38 @ 49White Oak  
Rains20 @ 14Cooper (Cooper)  
Winters6 @ 49De Leon  
Texas Leadership Charter Academy0 @ 20Bronte  
Spruce39 @ 6North Dallas  
Grand Saline47 @ 28New Diana  
La Joya0 @ 16Roma  
St. Stephens Episcopal (Austin)16 @ 49Oakridge  
Celeste25 @ 33Boles  
Temple Christian31 @ 14Gateway Charter Academy  
Cypress Christian14 @ 12First Baptist Christian  
San Elizario0 @ 7Santa Teresa NM  
Wolfe City63 @ 0Diamond Hill-Jarvis  
Ore City33 @ 42Troup  
Eastside Memorial26 @ 13Hawkins (San Antonio)  
Boys Ranch14 @ 19Vega  
Whitewright27 @ 14Blue Ridge  
Zapata6 @ 20Rio Grande City  
Huntington24 @ 16Hardin  
Uvalde32 @ 13Kennedy  
Cross Plains16 @ 22Perrin-Whitt  
Claude24 @ 20San Jacinto Christian Academy  
La Pryor47 @ 40Brackett  
Van Horn6 @ 25Alpine  
Ingram Moore17 @ 51Hyde Park Baptist  
Johnson City14 @ 33Mason  
Medina29 @ 21Rochelle  
Bishop28 @ 0Kaufer  
Agua Dulce7 @ 12Charlotte  
Central Texas Christian0 @ 44Brentwood Christian  
Memphis44 @ 8Wheeler  
St. Joseph Catholic14 @ 59St. Paul  
Davis20 @ 32Wheatley  
Nueces Canyon41 @ 86Bracken Christian  
Junction0 @ 26Christoval  
Irvin14 @ 47Ysleta  
West Hardin0 @ 44Hull-Daisetta  
Chisum35 @ 0Honey Grove  
Gorman96 @ 48Throckmorton  
Meridian24 @ 20Riesel  
Crystal City22 @ 48Southside  
A Plus Academy0 @ 35Life Oak Cliff  
Conrad7 @ 44First Baptist  
Somerville6 @ 34New Waverly  
Nixon-Smiley28 @ 6Three Rivers  
Olney6 @ 63Petrolia  
Santa Gertrudis Academy @ St. Joseph  
Evadale34 @ 14Warren (Warren)  
Anderson-Shiro20 @ 48Lovelady  
Brock57 @ 41Midland Christian  
Itasca14 @ 49Rice  
Hebbronville19 @ 8San Diego  
Plains33 @ 0Smyer  
Sunset0 @ 69Haltom  
Snook14 @ 35Brazos Christian  
Bloomington7 @ 25Stockdale  
Leakey38 @ 14Sabinal  
Gainesville State20 @ 47Coram Deo Academy  
Trenton25 @ 20Texoma Christian  
Pace7 @ 41Pioneer  
Cross Roads6 @ 52Cumby  
St. Gerard Catholic0 @ 44Pettus  
Millsap0 @ 15Hamilton  
Sabine Pass16 @ 14OConnell  
Dallas Lutheran57 @ 34Lutheran  
Fellowship Academy8 @ 7Calvary Christian  
Savio17 @ 14Cornerstone Christian  
White Deer42 @ 12Hart  
Baird40 @ 13Menard  
Northside HomeSchool0 @ 30KIPP Generations Collegiate  
Bells54 @ 18Chico  
Brooks Academy of Science & Engineering0 @ 50Center Point  
Ranger14 @ 56Frost  
Giddings State 20 @ 65Vanguard College Prep  
Lakehill Prep42 @ 19Greenville Christian  
Prime Prep27 @ 56Fort Worth Christian  
Eastlake0 @ 14Chapin  
Grulla48 @ 14Raymondville  
KIPP Sunnyside0 @ 42Boling  
Monte Alto13 @ 6Santa Maria  
Vela30 @ 34Edcouch-Elsa  
London41 @ 0John Paul II  
Balmorhea52 @ 0Fort Davis  
May64 @ 12Eden  
Northside0 @ 52Woodson  
Trinity38 @ 30Rankin  
Sidney0 @ 1Blanket  
Loop36 @ 6Patton Springs  
Lucas Christian Academy46 @ 0Calvary Academy  
Tomball Christian HomeSchool7 @ 34Port Isabel  
Aquilla22 @ 14Walnut Springs  
Anton60 @ 67Dawson  
Heritage Christian (Rockwell)64 @ 18Avalon  
Knox City69 @ 22Rule  
Cherokee72 @ 24Lometa  
Dallas Academy75 @ 26Hill  
Chillicothe51 @ 6Higgins  
Buckholts26 @ 71Holy Trinity Catholic  
New Home14 @ 60Ira  
Kress44 @ 70Silverton  
High Island46 @ 0Faith West Academy  
Mullin46 @ 0Rising Star  
Coolidge58 @ 60Blum  
North Central Texas Academy26 @ 72Zephyr  
Logos Prep Academy6 @ 42The Woodlands Christian Academy  
Veritas Academy8 @ 58Calvert  
Lingleville2 @ 56Borden  
Nazareth74 @ 58Ropes  
Sanderson2 @ 0Marfa  
New Braunfels Christian Academy84 @ 39Living Rock Academy  
Highland66 @ 20Hermleigh  
Wylie Prep Academy45 @ 62Tioga  
Our Lady of the Hills27 @ 72Winston  
Heritage Christian (Fredericksburg)43 @ 44Hill Country Christian (Austin)  
Hedley0 @ 58Lefors  
Iredell60 @ 12Kopperl  
Guthrie50 @ 30Newcastle  
Community Christian (Orange)73 @ 24Victory Life Academy  
Wilson38 @ 64Benjamin  
Capital Christian HomeSchool34 @ 74Bastrop Tribe Consolidated  
THESA (Fort Worth)45 @ 0Savoy  
Fruitvale31 @ 49Leveretts Chapel  
Plainview Christian25 @ 37Lazbuddie  
Lueders-Avoca24 @ 32Loraine  
Round Rock Christian Academy41 @ 22Atonement Academy  
Baytown Christian46 @ 0Gustine  
Wellman-Union46 @ 18Cotton Center  
Cranfills Gap0 @ 46Evant  
Fort Bend Chargers HomeSchool45 @ 38Texas Christian  
BVCHEA HomeSchool68 @ 19Victoria Cobra HomeSchool  
Trinity Christian46 @ 0Garland Christian Academy  
Sanchez22 @ 71Mount Carmel Academy  
Faith Christian (El Paso)2 @ 0Jesus Chapel  
McLean79 @ 34Groom  
Buena Vista8 @ 55Sterling City  
Faustina Academy70 @ 22Azle Christian  
Paint Creek0 @ 55Rotan  
Dell City18 @ 68Immanuel Christian  
Brookesmith6 @ 52Blackwell  
Hill Country Christian (San Marcos)8 @ 38Covenant Christian (Conroe)  
Moran59 @ 0Harrold  
Covington6 @ 52Oakwood  
Westbrook22 @ 26Sands  
Gholson56 @ 34Oglesby  
Forestburg14 @ 62Strawn  
Holy Cross Academy16 @ 62Lorenzo  
Legacy Prep Christian Academy0 @ 64Northland Christian  
Morgan21 @ 70Penelope  
Campbell52 @ 66Fannindel  
Cornerstone Christian Academy (McKinney)72 @ 38Saint Jo  
Stratford (Stratford)56 @ 10Guymon OK  
Jefferson (Silver Foxes)6 @ 25Riverside  
Trinity (Euless)28 @ 27Westfield  
Wylie (Abilene)23 @ 37Monterey  
Heritage (Colleyville)59 @ 34Heritage (Frisco)  
MacArthur (Irving)24 @ 46Plano  
Austin (El Paso)13 @ 28Mountain View  
Bowie (El Paso)28 @ 6Silver NM  
Martin (Arlington)14 @ 36Carroll (Southlake)  
Seguin (Arlington)48 @ 8Adams  
Liberty (Frisco)28 @ 31Sherman  
Highland Park (Dallas)37 @ 40Waxahachie  
Centennial (Frisco)9 @ 21Lake Dallas  
Lee (Tyler)34 @ 20Corsicana  
Sterling (Baytown)30 @ 8Lee (Baytown)  
Dawson (Pearland)41 @ 17Deer Park  
Veterans Memorial (Brownsville)35 @ 16Rivera  
Reagan (San Antonio)24 @ 27United  
Bowie (Austin)28 @ 16LBJ Austin  
Warren (San Antonio)3 @ 27Madison  
Trinity Christian (Addison)54 @ 39All Saints  
John Paul II (Plano)23 @ 55Legacy Christian Academy (Frisco)  
Cooper (Abilene)7 @ 61Grapevine  
Bowie (Bowie)13 @ 38Howe  
King17 @ 28Willis  
Lanier (San Antonio)21 @ 35Pleasanton  
Santa Anna6 @ 52Garden City  
Gordon36 @ 70Crowell  
Jonesboro34 @ 16Milford  
Trinidad51 @ 6Johnson County Lions  
Abbott38 @ 42Mount Calm  
Covenant14 @ 26Lake Country Christian  
Follett6 @ 54Valley  
Petersburg44 @ 43Meadow  
Spur40 @ 42Motley County  
Spur @ Motley County  
Grady14 @ 62Robert Lee  
Water Valley36 @ 21Klondike  
Abilene Christian20 @ 65Whitharral  
Lifegate Christian34 @ 18Castle Hills First Baptist  
Jefferson (Jefferson)58 @ 33Pewitt  
Nimitz (Houston)28 @ 37Fort Bend Kempner  
Notre Dame Catholic24 @ 69Bryson  
Reagan6 @ 25Crosby  
Coronado (El Paso)3 @ 15Canutillo  
Hawkins (Hawkins)20 @ 28Cushing  
Triple A Academy27 @ 56Fort Worth Christian  
CHANT HomeSchool59 @ 14Ovilla Christian  
Flint Academy0 @ 46Newman International Academy  
Joshua Christian6 @ 54Nazarene Christian Academy  
Dallas Christian Home Educators50 @ 6Highlands (Irving)  
Midessa HomeSchool0 @ 48Grandfalls-Royalty  
Faith Academy (Victoria)12 @ 51Victory & Praise Christian Academy  
Parkview Christian18 @ 64Harvest Christian  
Lakeland Christian Academy46 @ 0Gold-Burg  
Independence57 @ 0Braswell  
Founders Classical Academy51 @ 42Covenant Classical  
Inspired Vision6 @ 48Live Oak Classical  
Pebble Hills27 @ 35Andress  
Full Armor Christian Academy0 @ 48Union Hill  
Exel HomeSchool0 @ 56Apple Springs  
Elk City OK 51 @ 65Pampa  
Weatherford OK 0 @ 30Perryton  
Carrollwood Day FL 0 @ 49Faith Christian (Grapevine)  
Evangel Christian Academy LA 10 @ 45Allen  
Westlake CA 7 @ 65Aledo  
Autonoma de Nuevo Leon (Monterrey Mexico)14 @ 27Copperas Cove  
Liberty NV 21 @ 14Westlake  
Mayfield NM 23 @ 21Del Valle (El Paso)  
Deming NM 7 @ 41Burges  
Arkansas AR 7 @ 37Texas  
Chaparral NM 8 @ 22Clint  
Frederick OK 7 @ 20Electra  
Casady OK 39 @ 59Greenhill  
Lordsburg NM 6 @ 35Anthony  
Windermere Prep FL 54 @ 14Village  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)