Schedule & Scores for Friday, August 26, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Caprock37 @ 12Big Spring  
Dumas36 @ 32Perryton  
Graham7 @ 44Sanger  
Pampa57 @ 31Littlefield  
Dalhart6 @ 48Lincoln Central  
Lazbuddie76 @ 30Loop  
Muleshoe31 @ 56Levelland  
Coppell28 @ 21Bell  
Katy29 @ 32Westlake  
Skyline7 @ 55Martin (Arlington)  
Stephenville40 @ 66Cleburne  
Trinity (Trinity)0 @ 42Crockett (Crockett)  
Abilene26 @ 63San Angelo Central  
Carroll (Corpus Christi)35 @ 7Miller  
Longview24 @ 35Lufkin  
Cameron Yoe 33 @ 10Bellville  
Aledo41 @ 36Heritage (Colleyville)  
Cooper (The Woodlands)20 @ 7Iola  
East Bernard41 @ 14Hempstead  
Kilgore21 @ 48Nacogdoches  
Lamar (Arlington)31 @ 41Fossil Ridge  
Dallas Christian52 @ 0Westbury Christian  
Lake Highlands26 @ 31Mesquite  
Madison (Dallas)66 @ 21Venus  
Franklin 38 @ 22Navasota  
Prestonwood Christian40 @ 35All Saints  
Cedar Park43 @ 13Midway  
Hallsville15 @ 28Whitehouse  
The Woodlands23 @ 20Cy-Fair  
St. Pius X42 @ 10Faith Lutheran NV  
Gatesville14 @ 35Connally  
Dallas Jesuit13 @ 47DeSoto  
Plano East32 @ 36Duncanville  
Hallettsville45 @ 0Schulenburg  
Nederland0 @ 42West Orange-Stark  
Dawson (Dawson)14 @ 6Ranger  
Calhoun14 @ 19Brazoswood  
Centennial (Burleson)26 @ 23Boswell  
Stamford0 @ 52Brock  
Sherman42 @ 43Sulphur Springs  
Troup15 @ 26Spring Hill  
Pflugerville0 @ 7Bowie (Austin)  
Temple28 @ 20Belton  
Judson35 @ 28Lake Travis  
Ennis30 @ 20South Oak Cliff  
Vista Ridge32 @ 7Flour Bluff  
Prosper14 @ 17Boerne-Champion  
McGregor43 @ 29Groesbeck  
Kinkaid20 @ 27St. Thomas Catholic  
Morton Ranch30 @ 0Nimitz (Houston)  
Silsbee27 @ 54Port Neches-Groves  
Celina27 @ 42Princeton  
Brennan10 @ 13Reagan (San Antonio)  
Northwest27 @ 21Alvarado  
Midland Christian28 @ 34Eastwood  
Mt Pleasant21 @ 50North Forney  
Bullard7 @ 46Malakoff  
Plano38 @ 7Hebron  
Round Rock Westwood42 @ 14Lehman  
Wylie East24 @ 21Rockwall-Heath  
Texas City20 @ 54Friendswood  
Pearland28 @ 24Clear Springs  
Ryan35 @ 23Lancaster  
Calallen20 @ 7Mercedes  
Idalou17 @ 14Shallowater  
Gainesville21 @ 49Pottsboro  
South Garland6 @ 32Royse City  
Montwood14 @ 24Frenship  
Van41 @ 21Mineola  
Lexington20 @ 22Mart  
Tivy29 @ 34Stevens  
Giddings21 @ 37Navarro  
St. Johns16 @ 21Concordia Lutheran  
Reagan (Austin)12 @ 55Burnet  
Alief Elsik6 @ 24Fort Bend Dulles  
Fairfield10 @ 34La Vega  
Bosqueville20 @ 7Santo  
Mason13 @ 20Goldthwaite  
Hays26 @ 18East View  
Little Cypress-Mauriceville13 @ 25Jasper  
Waxahachie46 @ 34Lakeview Centennial  
West Mesquite29 @ 12Seguin (Arlington)  
Sachse47 @ 41Byron Nelson  
St. Michaels (Austin)0 @ 49Faith Christian (Grapevine)  
Lorena12 @ 49China Spring  
Crawford20 @ 34Tolar  
Wall20 @ 46Monahans  
El Dorado45 @ 35Eastlake  
Abernathy0 @ 21Post  
Weslaco East21 @ 14Sharyland  
Wharton7 @ 28Sealy  
Pasadena Memorial21 @ 0College Park  
Fort Bend Austin35 @ 14Alief Hastings  
Crosby21 @ 35Manvel  
Arp14 @ 24Tatum  
Keller Central17 @ 43Birdville  
Livingston20 @ 48New Caney  
Roosevelt (Lubbock)0 @ 14New Deal  
Cypress Ranch42 @ 35Cinco Ranch  
Naaman Forest26 @ 0Richardson  
King (Kingsville)32 @ 48Jones (Beeville)  
Palestine21 @ 7Mabank  
Cedar Ridge35 @ 0Canyon (New Braunfels)  
Jacksonville31 @ 28Pine Tree  
Mildred45 @ 7Boles  
Canadian35 @ 38Bushland  
Saginaw21 @ 45Burleson  
Rockwall21 @ 43Highland Park (Dallas)  
Permian21 @ 20Vandegrift  
Manor21 @ 44Rouse  
Clear Brook56 @ 27Bellaire  
Hargrave14 @ 20Needville  
Fort Bend Elkins14 @ 51Dickinson  
Merkel6 @ 50Eastland  
Monterey41 @ 13Odessa  
Melissa48 @ 42Liberty Christian  
Teague27 @ 14Caldwell  
Grandview47 @ 21Glen Rose  
Westside6 @ 39Brenham  
Godley40 @ 38Whitney  
Round Rock41 @ 35Clemens  
Gregory-Portland10 @ 59El Campo  
McAllen14 @ 21Harlingen South  
Keller14 @ 30Cooper (Abilene)  
Colorado12 @ 34Albany  
Warren (Warren)12 @ 0Huntington  
Brownsboro34 @ 56Canton  
Oakridge21 @ 40Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill)  
Dripping Springs43 @ 6Bastrop  
Lamar Consolidated0 @ 27Santa Fe  
Pleasanton46 @ 49Edison  
Corsicana13 @ 7Red Oak  
Holliday3 @ 0Paradise  
Gonzales23 @ 14Orange Grove  
Jay19 @ 28Harlandale  
Mansfield Legacy50 @ 19Rider  
Hearne0 @ 56Centerville  
Alto58 @ 32Winona  
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo North39 @ 9Mission  
Forney42 @ 10Berkner  
Hitchcock20 @ 35Second Baptist  
Timber Creek49 @ 48Nimitz (Irving)  
Anna13 @ 8Whitesboro  
Mansfield Summit10 @ 28Mansfield  
Seguin (Seg61 @ 21Travis  
Ballinger14 @ 35Comanche  
Elysian Fields25 @ 13Redwater  
Boerne55 @ 12Devine  
San Diego6 @ 38George West  
Pilot Point0 @ 29Krum  
Rowlett20 @ 17Lewisville  
Lockhart34 @ 45Pflugerville Connally  
New Braunfels17 @ 39Alamo Heights  
Commerce12 @ 19Lone Oak  
Callisburg37 @ 27S & S Consolidated  
Eisenhower22 @ 24Fort Bend Hightower  
Bridge City56 @ 15Hamshire-Fannett  
George Ranch38 @ 0Weslaco  
Childress21 @ 26Wellington  
Atlanta13 @ 44Henderson  
Edinburg North14 @ 17Veterans Memorial (Brownsville)  
Somerset20 @ 19Brackenridge  
Ford19 @ 14Rains  
Beaumont Central21 @ 33West Brook  
Hereford20 @ 27Estacado  
Del Rio39 @ 21Warren (San Antonio)  
New Waverly9 @ 53Groveton  
Sundown 27 @ 42Wink  
Palacios20 @ 28Danbury  
North Mesquite35 @ 10Houston (Arlington)  
Panhandle48 @ 2Tulia  
Seymour27 @ 30Electra  
Rusk21 @ 27Center  
Kingwood Park13 @ 45Magnolia  
Edcouch-Elsa40 @ 50Los Fresnos  
Madisonville11 @ 8Diboll  
Strake Jesuit5 @ 18Montgomery  
Texas44 @ 21Bishop Lynch  
Jacksboro58 @ 6Olney  
North Lamar27 @ 43Idabel OK  
Liberty (Liberty)35 @ 0Anahuac  
Ridge Point31 @ 10Kingwood  
Lee (Houston)0 @ 53Tomball  
Lindsay29 @ 8Tom Bean  
Grapevine29 @ 21Azle  
Medina Valley22 @ 20Eagle Pass  
Alvin9 @ 15Stratford (Houston)  
Clarksville0 @ 10Edgewood  
Snyder20 @ 34Greenwood  
North Crowley18 @ 31The Colony  
Waskom26 @ 24Jefferson (Jefferson)  
Winnsboro12 @ 40West Rusk  
Klein Forest9 @ 34Magnolia West  
Decatur74 @ 42Springtown  
Muenster51 @ 0Valley View (Valley View)  
McKinney North37 @ 34Wylie (Wylie)  
Galena Park34 @ 14Pasadena  
Banquete14 @ 13Santa Gertrudis Academy  
Denton42 @ 28Lake Dallas  
Sonora46 @ 6Ozona  
Florence22 @ 20Rosebud-Lott  
Victoria West7 @ 10Southwest (San Antonio)  
New Diana7 @ 47White Oak  
Timpson14 @ 20West Sabine  
Honey Grove18 @ 0Trenton  
Pantego Christian26 @ 21Shelton  
Hondo28 @ 46Yoakum  
Llano31 @ 15Smithville  
Marion53 @ 0Eastside Memorial  
Denison61 @ 63Trinity Christian (Addison)  
Kaufman39 @ 42Lindale  
Mineral Wells48 @ 6Bridgeport  
Marshall (Marshall)7 @ 34Lee (Tyler)  
Haltom21 @ 7Grand Prairie  
Boling28 @ 14Van Vleck  
Katy Taylor17 @ 28Foster  
Hanks28 @ 56Andress  
Canyon Lake40 @ 7Blanco  
DHanis28 @ 12Sabinal  
Aubrey26 @ 20Bowie (Bowie)  
Buna0 @ 45Orangefield  
Wyatt10 @ 13Creekview  
Wichita Falls14 @ 42Sweetwater  
Palmer0 @ 13Cayuga  
Corrigan-Camden0 @ 51Woodville  
Adams0 @ 52Little Elm  
Hooks12 @ 14New Boston  
Fort Worth Country Day12 @ 28Fort Worth Christian  
Bryan28 @ 59Hutto  
San Marcos21 @ 40East Central  
Luling25 @ 34Edna  
Pearce35 @ 55McKinney  
Hawley30 @ 28Munday  
Falls City20 @ 28Bruni  
Sweeny7 @ 24Columbia  
Clear Falls7 @ 32Spring  
Taylor46 @ 62Robinson  
Fredericksburg12 @ 33Lampasas  
Lubbock9 @ 44Seminole  
Chilton26 @ 35Granger  
Sudan35 @ 6Ralls  
Lake Worth48 @ 21Boyd (Boyd)  
Breckenridge3 @ 24Cisco  
Goliad13 @ 34Shiner  
Carlisle45 @ 6Mt Enterprise  
Kirbyville0 @ 27Newton  
Rio Hondo14 @ 34Sinton  
Tenaha14 @ 0Joaquin  
Reagan County55 @ 13McCamey  
Clarendon22 @ 0Shamrock  
Leon41 @ 21Kerens  
Port Isabel15 @ 14Lopez  
South Hills41 @ 0Seagoville  
Southwest Christian14 @ 36Trinity Valley  
Alexander7 @ 16Alice  
Lake View27 @ 65Andrews  
Ferris33 @ 13Bonham  
Moody (Corpus Christi)13 @ 36West Oso  
Pope John XXIII0 @ 31Fort Bend Christian Academy  
San Saba14 @ 15Winters  
Wilmer-Hutchins16 @ 20Van Alstyne  
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memorial7 @ 35Juarez-Lincoln  
Sanford-Fritch36 @ 34Spearman  
La Vernia7 @ 33Wimberley  
Frankston22 @ 61Westwood  
Hale Center46 @ 0Morton  
River Road6 @ 29Stratford (Stratford)  
Western Hills7 @ 25Granbury  
Kenedy18 @ 51Karnes City  
Frost56 @ 19Cross Roads  
Palmview7 @ 41Roma  
Raymondville14 @ 47La Feria  
Dunbar14 @ 35Crowley  
Windthorst23 @ 44Henrietta  
Sunray25 @ 6Highland Park (Amarillo)  
Runge38 @ 16Brooks Academy of Science & Engineering  
Oak Ridge21 @ 31Dawson (Pearland)  
Farwell35 @ 13Friona  
Wills Point9 @ 26Chapel Hill  
Milano27 @ 40Thorndale  
Wilson42 @ 13Kimball  
Leonard36 @ 40Community  
First Baptist 34 @ 26Wolfe City  
South Houston17 @ 41Clear Creek  
Nixon41 @ 8Tuloso-Midway  
Thrall42 @ 20Riesel  
Prince of Peace35 @ 0John Paul II (Plano)  
Falfurrias6 @ 20Mathis  
Dilley19 @ 26Carrizo Springs  
Pittsburg34 @ 28Crandall  
Salado15 @ 3Troy  
Rockport-Fulton18 @ 13Aransas Pass  
Joshua46 @ 49Southwest (Fort Worth)  
Athens7 @ 29Mexia  
Arlington Heights21 @ 12Weatherford  
Ponder35 @ 14Benbrook  
Pewitt31 @ 25Sabine  
Clifton6 @ 13Hillsboro  
West21 @ 33Rockdale  
Bel Air14 @ 39Chapin  
Eustace29 @ 21Scurry-Rosser  
Kermit0 @ 37Fort Stockton  
Ball0 @ 20Angleton  
Collinsville20 @ 19Sacred Heart (Muenster)  
Comfort13 @ 17Lago Vista  
City View31 @ 0Quanah  
St. Paul 6 @ 16Yorktown  
White14 @ 65Flower Mound  
Prairiland8 @ 14De Kalb  
Stafford0 @ 2North Forest  
Holland16 @ 28Burton  
Mountain View7 @ 0Chaparral NM  
Iraan35 @ 8Crane  
Woodsboro27 @ 26Nixon-Smiley  
Edinburg14 @ 30Rowe  
Howe14 @ 42Gunter  
Riverside32 @ 6Fabens  
Splendora30 @ 7Tarkington  
Stockdale16 @ 37Industrial  
Waltrip7 @ 43Huntsville  
Ranchview67 @ 7Castleberry  
Greenville10 @ 13North Garland  
Channelview29 @ 22Dayton  
United South17 @ 20Wagner  
Kennedy6 @ 35Central Catholic  
Flatonia6 @ 22Tidehaven  
Jourdanton28 @ 19Poteet (Poteet)  
TMI-Episcopal7 @ 42Geneva  
Burkburnett26 @ 56Iowa Park  
Highlands (Irving)6 @ 43Trinity Christian  
Lutheran South17 @ 34Northland Christian  
Lytle6 @ 28Bandera  
Lanier (Austin)7 @ 41Hyde Park Baptist  
Trimble Tech34 @ 21Carter-Riverside  
Early8 @ 34Bangs  
Lubbock Christian42 @ 0Plains  
Chico18 @ 34Perrin-Whitt  
Jim Ned 0 @ 37Coleman  
St. Joseph20 @ 14Bloomington  
Floydada27 @ 0Slaton  
Royal14 @ 35Rice Consolidated  
St. Joseph Academy64 @ 35Grulla  
Quitman8 @ 43Big Sandy (Big Sandy)  
Eastern Hills32 @ 0Pinkston  
Tahoka55 @ 18Crosbyton  
Freer24 @ 28Skidmore-Tynan  
Tomball Memorial33 @ 0Goose Creek Memorial  
Bay City12 @ 0Columbus  
Rocksprings46 @ 14Eldorado  
Italy23 @ 2Valley Mills  
Kelly Catholic0 @ 56East Chambers  
Jarrell7 @ 42Johnson City  
Bartlett6 @ 24Hubbard  
North Dallas0 @ 54Lincoln  
Santa Rosa 20 @ 21Hidalgo  
Ben Bolt63 @ 0Benavides  
Winn45 @ 20Crystal City  
Bronte28 @ 16Roby  
Northbrook2 @ 35Caney Creek  
Turner33 @ 19Samuell  
Spring Woods13 @ 27Chavez  
Linden-Kildare35 @ 53Harleton  
Maud28 @ 35Ore City  
Randolph6 @ 37Poth  
Alvord19 @ 14Nocona  
Molina14 @ 35Hillcrest  
Grapeland31 @ 16Kountze  
Vega0 @ 20Springlake-Earth  
Seagraves44 @ 0Stanton  
Shelbyville28 @ 42Elkhart  
Brazos13 @ 32Weimar  
Cotulla0 @ 27Three Rivers  
Miles8 @ 22Leakey  
Hardin18 @ 30Hull-Daisetta  
Dublin22 @ 28Hico  
Wheeler49 @ 13Texhoma OK  
Cedar Creek14 @ 41Marble Falls  
Hemphill16 @ 19San Augustine  
Greenhill42 @ 27St. Marks  
De Leon42 @ 0Baird  
College Station56 @ 7King  
Brazos Christian0 @ 26Cypress Christian  
Lamesa18 @ 51Dimmitt  
Rice12 @ 41Buffalo  
St. Stephens Episcopal (Austin)0 @ 44Regents  
Temple Christian56 @ 13Dallas HSAA North  
Olton12 @ 54Memphis  
Brady21 @ 38Pecos  
Life Red Oak0 @ 46Grace Community  
Houston Math Science & Tech0 @ 53Washington  
San Elizario7 @ 0Austin (El Paso)  
Boys Ranch16 @ 28Bovina  
Rio Vista8 @ 26Kemp  
Grape Creek50 @ 36Alpine  
Progreso6 @ 59Lyford  
The Woodlands Christian Academy0 @ 39McKinney Christian Academy  
Era6 @ 41Bells  
Claude13 @ 19Trinity Christian  
Robstown20 @ 14Ingleside  
Colmesneil8 @ 40Deweyville  
Ingram Moore7 @ 41Junction  
St. Marys Hall28 @ 16St. Andrews  
Cumby24 @ 18Celeste  
Cornerstone Christian33 @ 14La Pryor  
Bishop34 @ 6London  
Central Texas Christian7 @ 66Hamilton  
Tornillo13 @ 40Van Horn  
Cigarroa20 @ 16Zapata  
Petrolia40 @ 12Lake Country Christian  
Cushing20 @ 26Queen City  
Santa Maria18 @ 7Marine Military  
Gateway Charter Academy22 @ 7Axtell  
Como-Pickton7 @ 58Grand Saline  
Cole8 @ 44San Antonio Christian  
Kaufer40 @ 7La Villa  
West Texas36 @ 7Gruver  
Chisum7 @ 42Rivercrest  
Wortham32 @ 6Itasca  
Meridian0 @ 48Reicher Catholic  
Texas School for the Deaf32 @ 28Dallas Christian Home Educators  
Conrad6 @ 31Sunset  
Harper48 @ 0Texas Leadership Charter Academy  
Burbank0 @ 37Pearsall  
Louise8 @ 47Ganado  
Smyer26 @ 34Lockney  
Pettus25 @ 8Agua Dulce  
Evadale51 @ 0Logos Prep Academy  
Irion County0 @ 66Christoval  
Burkeville12 @ 24West Hardin  
St. Anthony41 @ 6St. Gerard Catholic  
KIPP Academy (Houston)0 @ 66Houston Christian  
Archer City7 @ 34Millsap  
Holy Trinity Catholic83 @ 45Round Rock Christian Academy  
San Antonio Memorial21 @ 55Southside  
Hebbronville13 @ 59Refugio  
Charlotte7 @ 3San Marcos Academy  
Diamond Hill-Jarvis0 @ 67Maypearl  
Blue Ridge25 @ 12Detroit  
Menard26 @ 39Cross Plains  
Anthony22 @ 30Cathedral  
San Jacinto Christian Academy 0 @ 34Booker  
Fellowship Academy16 @ 0Garland Christian Academy  
Savio0 @ 14Sacred Heart  
Coram Deo Academy50 @ 20Texoma Christian  
White Deer55 @ 79Lefors  
Giddings State 67 @ 54Hill Country Christian (Austin)  
OConnell12 @ 27Bay Area Christian  
Prime Prep43 @ 52Episcopal School of Dallas  
Lake Ridge35 @ 55Guyer  
Vela63 @ 62Victoria East  
Texas Wind0 @ 23St. Joseph Catholic  
May54 @ 20Santa Anna  
Groom41 @ 6Higgins  
Northside24 @ 19Paint Creek  
Aquilla26 @ 19Covington  
Anton42 @ 52Spur  
Heritage Christian (Rockwell)60 @ 24Coolidge  
Newcastle26 @ 46Gordon  
Cherokee54 @ 6Medina  
Dallas Academy22 @ 68Faustina Academy  
Amherst52 @ 6Lorenzo  
Bynum8 @ 54Morgan  
Bynum8 @ 54Morgan  
Trent18 @ 61Brookesmith  
Blum14 @ 60Strawn  
Marfa0 @ 2Sierra Blanca  
Rotan46 @ 0Wilson  
Loraine63 @ 13Wellman-Union  
Lometa66 @ 20Mullin  
Winston28 @ 56Castle Hills First Baptist  
Highland46 @ 40Grady  
Wylie Prep Academy34 @ 7Savoy  
Our Lady of the Hills41 @ 30Sunnybrook Christian  
Blanket54 @ 6Rising Star  
Tyler Street Christian Academy48 @ 22Inspired Vision  
Silverton85 @ 42Miami  
Whitharral34 @ 46Whiteface  
Gustine29 @ 28Victory Life Academy  
Calvary Academy6 @ 51Live Oak Classical  
Hedley0 @ 60McLean  
Iredell8 @ 56Jonesboro  
Harrold8 @ 27Patton Springs  
Hart34 @ 28Kress  
Faith West Academy26 @ 28Brazosport Christian  
THESA (Fort Worth)64 @ 19Nazarene Christian Academy  
Plainview Christian26 @ 75Petersburg  
Mount Carmel Academy38 @ 58Victory & Praise Christian Academy  
Greenville Christian6 @ 44Ovilla Christian  
First Baptist Christian12 @ 6Sabine Pass  
Baytown Christian64 @ 0Lifestyle Christian  
Penelope45 @ 0Cranfills Gap  
BVCHEA HomeSchool25 @ 74FEAST HomeSchool  
Sanchez7 @ 53Faith Academy  
Faith Christian (El Paso)95 @ 70Immanuel Christian  
Atonement Academy8 @ 60Lifegate Christian  
Moran50 @ 0Sidney  
Westbrook74 @ 54Aspermont  
Forestburg20 @ 48Notre Dame Catholic  
NYOS Charter75 @ 26Annapolis Christian Academy  
Campbell6 @ 51Trinidad  
Victoria Cobra HomeSchool26 @ 7Calvary Baptist Academy  
Wylie (Abilene)15 @ 9Vernon  
Canyon (Canyon)17 @ 20Brownwood  
Bowie (El Paso)21 @ 28Horizon  
Bowie (Arlington)40 @ 39Marcus  
Bracken Christian36 @ 14Bastrop Tribe Consolidated  
King (Corpus Christi)15 @ 35Ray  
Roosevelt (San Antonio)22 @ 48Waco  
Austin14 @ 44McNeil  
Del Valle (Del Valle)21 @ 39Rudder  
Marshall (San Antonio)22 @ 19Laredo LBJ  
Taft (San Antonio)28 @ 14Lee (San Antonio)  
Cooper (Cooper)8 @ 30Farmersville  
Jefferson (San Antonio)0 @ 46Antonian Prep  
Rochelle13 @ 59Veribest  
Throckmorton16 @ 66Jayton  
Oakwood30 @ 58Zephyr  
Happy47 @ 22Sterling City  
Rankin0 @ 50Balmorhea  
Robert Lee22 @ 28Panther Creek  
Moody (Moody)26 @ 32Bruceville-Eddy  
Grandfalls-Royalty54 @ 40Dawson  
Coronado (El Paso)12 @ 42Midland Lee  
Valley View (Pharr)7 @ 28Donna  
Hawkins (Hawkins)8 @ 34Alba-Golden  
Triple A Academy19 @ 50Episcopal School of Dallas  
Fort Elliott58 @ 38Chillicothe  
Lubbock HomeSchool46 @ 0Holy Cross Academy  
Benjamin82 @ 52Gold-Burg  
Christian Heritage0 @ 45Union Hill  
Concordia Academy12 @ 58Heritage Christian (Fredericksburg)  
Covenant Classical51 @ 0Fairhill  
Faith Academy (Victoria)0 @ 32New Braunfels Christian Academy  
Johnson County Lions46 @ 32Joshua Christian  
Pro-Vision Academy26 @ 16Tomball Christian HomeSchool  
Donna North33 @ 36Pharr-San Juan-Alamo  
Tioga8 @ 58New Home  
Arlington Heights Christian39 @ 44Azle Christian  
Benjamin Davis12 @ 34Klein  
KIPP Generations Collegiate0 @ 63Cuero  
KIPP Northeast8 @ 39Lutheran North  
East Austin College Prep0 @ 49Brentwood Christian  
Founders Classical Academy24 @ 70Stephenville FAITH  
Living Rock Academy54 @ 53Lutheran  
Midlothian Heritage36 @ 56Sunnyvale  
Young Men's Leadership Academy0 @ 46Chisholm Trail NY  
Hoover AL 7 @ 25Allen  
Lovington NM 21 @ 38Denver City  
Santa Teresa NM 0 @ 41Clint  
Cobre NM 3 @ 28El Paso  
Prepa Tech (Monterrey Mexico)24 @ 26Uvalde  
Broken Arrow OK 16 @ 39Trinity (Euless)  
Union OK 21 @ 10Carroll (Southlake)  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)