Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 4, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Caprock62 @ 13Hereford  
Bushland70 @ 42Brownfield  
Dumas13 @ 34Amarillo  
Dalhart0 @ 56Perryton  
Muleshoe42 @ 24Shallowater  
Coppell52 @ 0Richardson  
Mesquite7 @ 62Longview  
Smithson Valley50 @ 14New Braunfels  
Stephenville3 @ 44Wylie (Abilene)  
Bowie (Simms)14 @ 8Honey Grove  
Carroll (Corpus Christi)12 @ 0Gregory-Portland  
Wylie (Wylie)0 @ 49Allen  
Leander21 @ 23Lehman  
Lancaster42 @ 12Midlothian  
Whitehouse28 @ 17Lindale  
Heritage (Frisco)76 @ 51Centennial (Frisco)  
Boyd (Boyd)7 @ 52Paradise  
Tyler49 @ 28Lee (Tyler)  
East Bernard21 @ 3Boling  
Kilgore35 @ 13Bullard  
Highland Park (Amarillo)30 @ 68Dimmitt  
All Saints57 @ 39Episcopal  
Hebron34 @ 52Carroll (Southlake)  
Refugio35 @ 0Shiner  
Arlington28 @ 21Houston (Arlington)  
Hallsville21 @ 35Sulphur Springs  
The Woodlands63 @ 10College Park  
Mansfield42 @ 7North Crowley  
Glen Rose49 @ 14Hillsboro  
St. Pius X35 @ 21St. Thomas Catholic  
Midland Lee28 @ 55Permian  
Gatesville15 @ 30Liberty Hill  
Summer Creek22 @ 50North Shore  
Plano West10 @ 30Guyer  
Plano East40 @ 39Plano  
Poteet (Poteet)62 @ 28Lytle  
Nederland21 @ 41Port Neches-Groves  
Port Arthur Memorial21 @ 31Vidor  
Centennial (Burleson)28 @ 21Everman  
Stamford20 @ 26Forsan  
Lovejoy19 @ 31Royse City  
Sherman30 @ 35Denison  
Troup17 @ 56Elysian Fields  
El Campo35 @ 28Bay City  
Temple37 @ 34Bryan  
Ennis52 @ 21Corsicana  
Hendrickson34 @ 31Pflugerville  
Vista Ridge0 @ 54Westlake  
Rockwall-Heath42 @ 47Horn  
Alvarado28 @ 20Carter  
Angleton35 @ 17Calhoun  
Antonian Prep21 @ 42St. Joseph Academy  
Carthage25 @ 17Chapel Hill  
Clear Creek48 @ 6Clear Falls  
Silsbee55 @ 9Cleveland  
Canyon (New Braunfels)9 @ 17Judson  
Pflugerville Connally28 @ 37Georgetown  
Frisco31 @ 24Wakeland  
Northwest57 @ 11Azle  
Clear Springs54 @ 11Clear Lake  
Midland Christian34 @ 35Fort Worth Christian  
Southwest (San Antonio)57 @ 15South San Antonio  
Birdville14 @ 45Grapevine  
Coldspring-Oakhurst18 @ 31Woodville  
Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill)27 @ 62Dallas Christian  
Belton56 @ 21Copperas Cove  
Round Rock Westwood6 @ 49Cedar Ridge  
Flower Mound36 @ 22Lewisville  
New Boston12 @ 61White Oak  
Ryan38 @ 14Rider  
Hughes Springs34 @ 38Sabine  
Lufkin40 @ 21Montgomery  
Henderson61 @ 26Palestine  
Killeen30 @ 29Harker Heights  
Chapin12 @ 17Andress  
Montwood28 @ 21Eastwood  
Van14 @ 19Terrell  
Crowley38 @ 20Burleson  
Lexington60 @ 8Florence  
Rogers21 @ 7Blanco  
Tivy41 @ 16Lockhart  
Lago Vista34 @ 36Luling  
Brownwood63 @ 17Snyder  
Vernon14 @ 58Krum  
Sharyland35 @ 19Rio Grande City  
Fairfield16 @ 25Lorena  
Bosqueville21 @ 26Mart  
Mason48 @ 0Sabinal  
Cisco27 @ 14Eastland  
La Grange41 @ 0Caldwell  
Little Cypress-Mauriceville42 @ 41Navasota  
West Mesquite13 @ 17Poteet (Mesquite)  
Sachse57 @ 0South Garland  
Yoakum34 @ 24Rice Consolidated  
Wall63 @ 14Kermit  
Robinson43 @ 21Mexia  
North Forest36 @ 0Worthing  
Abernathy27 @ 20Hale Center  
MacArthur (Houston)8 @ 47Dekaney  
Wharton7 @ 34Cuero  
Pasadena Memorial8 @ 21Deer Park  
Kennedale49 @ 0Lake Worth  
Grace Community56 @ 20Brook Hill  
Vandegrift0 @ 55Lake Travis  
Brenham21 @ 28Magnolia  
Crosby21 @ 16New Caney  
Princeton35 @ 34Anna  
Liberty Christian33 @ 31Nolan Catholic  
Roosevelt (Lubbock)6 @ 24Coahoma  
Second Baptist47 @ 14Fort Bend Christian Academy  
Palo Duro10 @ 28Randall  
Cypress Ranch52 @ 13Cy-Woods  
Cleburne59 @ 7Joshua  
Naaman Forest17 @ 23Lakeview Centennial  
Wagner48 @ 23East Central  
China Spring38 @ 20Lampasas  
Red Oak20 @ 38Mansfield Legacy  
Jacksonville46 @ 45Nacogdoches  
Mildred10 @ 44Clifton  
Canadian48 @ 0Tulia  
Saginaw30 @ 41Chisholm Trail NY  
Paris42 @ 35North Lamar  
Bishop Lynch40 @ 35Parish Episcopal  
Edna35 @ 56Hallettsville  
Brewer48 @ 14V.R. Eaton  
Hempstead53 @ 6Hardin  
Waco42 @ 3University  
Wellington40 @ 7Clarendon  
Manor56 @ 7Akins  
Ingleside19 @ 42Sinton  
Fort Bend Dulles44 @ 7Fort Bend Clements  
Sealy13 @ 31Columbia  
Orange Grove42 @ 39Raymondville  
Ozen40 @ 41Livingston  
Alpine29 @ 45Ballinger  
Grandview56 @ 14Life Oak Cliff  
Westside24 @ 14Bellaire  
Elgin0 @ 55Cedar Park  
Daingerfield48 @ 28Ore City  
Keller3 @ 31Fossil Ridge  
Nocona53 @ 18Millsap  
Jersey Village42 @ 21Cypress Lakes  
Groesbeck26 @ 22Whitney  
Warren (Warren)20 @ 26Kountze  
Brownsboro13 @ 32Athens  
Whitesboro13 @ 10Pottsboro  
Ganado20 @ 48Yorktown  
Lamar Consolidated6 @ 49Foster  
Holliday21 @ 14Jacksboro  
Gonzales49 @ 0Smithville  
Marble Falls10 @ 41Dripping Springs  
Alto54 @ 13Shelbyville  
Forney37 @ 19North Forney  
Hitchcock10 @ 12La Marque  
Boswell24 @ 49Aledo  
Mansfield Summit28 @ 35Mansfield Timberview  
Sweetwater28 @ 14Greenwood  
Newman Smith15 @ 10Creekview  
Lincoln56 @ 14Canton  
Berkner26 @ 51Dallas Jesuit  
Buffalo30 @ 13Hearne  
Bridge City56 @ 14Hargrave  
George Ranch35 @ 34Alief Taylor  
Atlanta27 @ 20Spring Hill  
Somerset41 @ 7La Vernia  
Hutto34 @ 0Cedar Creek  
Ford22 @ 60Liberty-Eylau  
Boerne-Champion51 @ 35Seguin (Seg  
Beaumont Central40 @ 0Lee (Baytown)  
West Brook48 @ 19Conroe  
Reicher Catholic54 @ 7Texas School for the Deaf  
Del Rio24 @ 17Eagle Pass  
Bremond47 @ 13Dawson (Dawson)  
Joaquin57 @ 6Cushing  
Holy Cross53 @ 31St. Michaels (Austin)  
Pine Tree3 @ 38Texas  
Sundown 25 @ 28New Deal  
Palacios0 @ 48Industrial  
North Mesquite49 @ 72Rockwall  
Dobie23 @ 41La Porte  
Seymour8 @ 41Windthorst  
Kingwood Park17 @ 49Humble  
Madisonville21 @ 15Tarkington  
Strake Jesuit17 @ 29Katy Taylor  
Crane6 @ 59Grape Creek  
George West55 @ 6Taft (Taft)  
Tuloso-Midway14 @ 48San Antonio Christian  
Columbus19 @ 56Giddings  
San Benito27 @ 29Harlingen  
Weslaco0 @ 27Los Fresnos  
Burton34 @ 0Bartlett  
Marlin16 @ 42Bruceville-Eddy  
Medina Valley12 @ 55Alamo Heights  
Alvin7 @ 37Friendswood  
Harlandale48 @ 41McCollum  
Mercedes24 @ 7Donna North  
Klein Forest15 @ 53Klein Oak  
Mineola0 @ 6Winnsboro  
Muenster63 @ 7Perrin-Whitt  
Harlingen South51 @ 7Rivera  
Edgewood0 @ 35Winona  
Troy17 @ 14McGregor  
Sonora81 @ 0Texas Leadership Charter Academy  
Timpson6 @ 48Tenaha  
Bastrop35 @ 42Rouse  
McAllen Memorial49 @ 28Rowe  
Quanah2 @ 18Munday  
Pantego Christian7 @ 49Covenant Christian (Colleyville)  
Hondo17 @ 49Wimberley  
Thorndale20 @ 39Thrall  
Rockdale45 @ 7Jarrell  
Hamilton33 @ 20San Saba  
Venus35 @ 42Life Red Oak  
Schulenburg23 @ 31Brazos  
McCallum34 @ 7Reagan (Austin)  
Shepherd19 @ 41Bellville  
Grace Prep9 @ 21Temple Christian  
Post22 @ 48Anson  
Farmersville67 @ 21Grand Saline  
Magnolia West17 @ 7Huntsville  
Mineral Wells70 @ 0Castleberry  
Hanks7 @ 14Horizon  
Ozona17 @ 13Anthony  
Aubrey13 @ 49Celina  
Riesel43 @ 20Itasca  
Bonham12 @ 21Caddo Mills  
Burnet23 @ 63La Vega  
Palmer21 @ 30Scurry-Rosser  
Clint28 @ 0San Elizario  
Pleasant Grove40 @ 23Gladewater  
Brazosport27 @ 45Needville  
Little River Academy6 @ 41Franklin  
Sweeny35 @ 21Aransas Pass  
Floresville31 @ 17Southside  
Odem36 @ 22Banquete  
Taylor50 @ 44Canyon Lake  
Malakoff42 @ 7Elkhart  
Garrison45 @ 48Corrigan-Camden  
Lubbock7 @ 51Monterey  
Harleton27 @ 21Waskom  
McNeil20 @ 56Round Rock  
Chilton28 @ 44Frost  
Sudan13 @ 56Bovina  
Breckenridge0 @ 45Brock  
Harmony (Big Sandy)75 @ 47Lone Oak  
Goliad23 @ 6Jourdanton  
Carlisle28 @ 42San Augustine  
Spearman0 @ 58Childress  
Kirbyville35 @ 26Buna  
Bangs28 @ 48Dublin  
Lake Country Christian63 @ 42Trinity Christian  
Leon13 @ 21New Waverly  
Port Isabel43 @ 20West Oso  
Southwest Christian2 @ 40Faith Christian (Grapevine)  
Travis28 @ 56Austin  
Alexander0 @ 30United  
Ferris0 @ 30Wills Point  
Willis17 @ 14Waller  
Moody (Corpus Christi)7 @ 76Alice  
Hico6 @ 54Crawford  
Sanford-Fritch14 @ 36West Texas  
Diboll21 @ 42Jasper  
Hardin-Jefferson39 @ 15Hamshire-Fannett  
Frankston0 @ 68Newton  
River Road14 @ 16Littlefield  
Karnes City20 @ 42Natalia  
Gruver19 @ 30Wheeler  
McCamey20 @ 38Christoval  
Deweyville0 @ 51Centerville  
Lyford34 @ 6San Diego  
Kenedy26 @ 54Weimar  
Dunbar53 @ 6Poly  
Sunray18 @ 69Panhandle  
Groveton55 @ 20Lovelady  
Farwell59 @ 0Morton  
Community22 @ 42Melissa  
Leonard6 @ 35Gunter  
Stevens22 @ 56Brandeis  
Anahuac49 @ 28East Chambers  
Fort Stockton16 @ 49Monahans  
Bandera0 @ 70Navarro  
Falfurrias40 @ 42Santa Gertrudis Academy  
Sam Rayburn28 @ 12Pasadena  
Dilley7 @ 21Poth  
Pittsburg35 @ 51Gilmer  
Rockport-Fulton56 @ 16Robstown  
Pewitt89 @ 61New Diana  
Socorro0 @ 49Coronado (El Paso)  
Bel Air43 @ 28Ysleta  
De Kalb49 @ 35Queen City  
Roma14 @ 34Pioneer  
Eustace13 @ 42West  
Westwood14 @ 40Teague  
Alief Hastings33 @ 35Dawson (Pearland)  
Iowa Park35 @ 42Graham  
Wink50 @ 40Menard  
Stanton0 @ 35Colorado  
Rudder20 @ 59A&M Consolidated  
Clemens13 @ 34Steele  
Collinsville66 @ 13Trenton  
Hillcrest14 @ 41Kimball  
Comfort56 @ 35Johnson City  
City View6 @ 35Henrietta  
Regents50 @ 0Hyde Park Baptist  
Sanger27 @ 49Decatur  
St. Paul 45 @ 0San Marcos Academy  
Coleman28 @ 6Tolar  
White54 @ 35Lake Highlands  
Bruni30 @ 15Benavides  
Friona76 @ 59Slaton  
Mountain View14 @ 26Fabens  
Iraan41 @ 0Irion County  
Three Rivers54 @ 7La Villa  
Electra33 @ 8Archer City  
Howe44 @ 7Callisburg  
El Paso21 @ 41Burges  
Riverside15 @ 49Parkland  
West Oso14 @ 43Progreso  
Hamlin21 @ 0Roscoe  
Greenville21 @ 44Mt Pleasant  
Bay Area Christian14 @ 27Lutheran North  
West Rusk34 @ 40Beckville  
Samuell21 @ 15Spruce  
Anderson36 @ 56Del Valle (Del Valle)  
Big Sandy (Big Sandy)35 @ 39Cayuga  
Flatonia48 @ 0Charlotte  
John Paul II (Schertz)21 @ 37Geneva  
Chavez79 @ 41Houston Math Science & Tech  
Faith Academy 42 @ 14Central Texas Christian  
Hirschi36 @ 35Gainesville  
Burkburnett30 @ 55Argyle  
Boles54 @ 34Linden-Kildare  
Highlands (Irving)5 @ Garland Christian Academy  
Lutheran South26 @ 14Westbury Christian  
Van Alstyne42 @ 31Pilot Point  
Iola48 @ 20Hull-Daisetta  
Early0 @ 44Comanche  
Lubbock Christian63 @ 21San Jacinto Christian Academy  
Mabank13 @ 20Crandall  
Jim Ned 14 @ 12Merkel  
Quitman13 @ 48Commerce  
Hanna28 @ 35Weslaco East  
Santa Fe27 @ 47Fort Bend Marshall  
Eastern Hills21 @ 6Carter-Riverside  
Caney Creek31 @ 28Splendora  
Tahoka28 @ 27Plains  
Tomball Memorial34 @ 28Tomball  
Italy21 @ 19Axtell  
Kelly Catholic0 @ 40Concordia Lutheran  
North Dallas6 @ 49Wilson  
Tom Bean31 @ 27Bells  
Bronte7 @ 46Albany  
Lockney34 @ 63Crosbyton  
Calvary Christian6 @ 47Sacred Heart (Muenster)  
Turner21 @ 55The Colony  
Spring Woods6 @ 20Memorial  
Overton41 @ 14Wortham  
Alvord42 @ 14Chico  
Grapeland53 @ 14Mt Enterprise  
Seagraves77 @ 20Roby  
Union Grove42 @ 0Hawkins (Hawkins)  
S & S Consolidated37 @ 12Cooper (Cooper)  
Cotulla12 @ 33Mathis  
Miles34 @ 52Cross Plains  
Hemphill0 @ 42Crockett (Crockett)  
De Leon38 @ 35Goldthwaite  
Rains50 @ 6Roosevelt  
Winters24 @ 38Baird  
Brazos Christian62 @ 0St. Joseph Catholic  
Lamesa36 @ 43Pecos  
La Joya26 @ 55Palmview  
Celeste36 @ 54Blue Ridge  
Olton35 @ 50Floydada  
Brady28 @ 48Clyde  
Cypress Christian7 @ 49Northland Christian  
Wolfe City8 @ 43Rivercrest  
Washington6 @ 14Kashmere  
Pearsall27 @ 2Carrizo Springs  
Eastside Memorial0 @ 49Fredericksburg  
Whitewright37 @ 13Chisum  
Zapata47 @ 21Hidalgo  
Huntington6 @ 40Tatum  
Progreso7 @ 49Rio Hondo  
The Woodlands Christian Academy0 @ 40Legacy Christian Academy (Beaumont)  
Normangee51 @ 14Rosebud-Lott  
Era7 @ 35Lindsay  
Claude0 @ 40Booker  
Ingram Moore26 @ 32Randolph  
Cumby50 @ 55Clarksville  
Cornerstone Christian23 @ 27St. Marys Hall  
Medina72 @ 61Nueces Canyon  
Bishop42 @ 14Santa Rosa  
Memphis37 @ 12Ralls  
Petrolia35 @ 14Haskell  
Santa Maria13 @ 71Freer  
Hawkins (San Antonio)20 @ 47Brooks Academy of Science & Engineering  
Shamrock0 @ 13Vega  
Gateway Charter Academy28 @ 34Maud  
West Hardin0 @ 54West Sabine  
Kemp21 @ 49Sunnyvale  
Como-Pickton27 @ 40Alba-Golden  
Cole36 @ 42Marion  
Kaufer33 @ 21Woodsboro  
McKinney Christian Academy55 @ 14First Baptist  
Gorman64 @ 54Lingleville  
All Saints Episcopal16 @ 50Bishop Gorman  
Meridian39 @ 14Hubbard  
Crystal City21 @ 42Devine  
Conrad7 @ 42South Oak Cliff  
Somerville7 @ 29Milano  
Nixon-Smiley28 @ 27Stockdale  
Harper16 @ 28Junction  
Louise30 @ 18Runge  
Smyer20 @ 46Springlake-Earth  
Pettus0 @ 57Falls City  
Burkeville19 @ 74Colmesneil  
St. Anthony14 @ 34Central Catholic  
KIPP Academy (Houston)27 @ 28KIPP Generations Collegiate  
San Antonio Memorial7 @ 33Kennedy  
North Side0 @ 66Southwest (Fort Worth)  
Sunset7 @ 52Adams  
Snook14 @ 46Granger  
Center Point17 @ 48Rocksprings  
Bloomington0 @ 41Tidehaven  
Gainesville State22 @ 20Texoma Christian  
Cross Roads0 @ 40Kerens  
Sabine Pass14 @ 42Evadale  
Dallas Lutheran77 @ 32Lakehill Prep  
Coram Deo Academy49 @ 6Fellowship Academy  
White Deer61 @ 6Miami  
Ranger14 @ 38Santo  
Eastlake27 @ 31Canutillo  
Grulla40 @ 21La Feria  
Lake Ridge63 @ 49Waxahachie  
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Southwest47 @ 14Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memorial  
Monte Alto14 @ 29Skidmore-Tynan  
Vela35 @ 14Economedes  
London15 @ 41Hebbronville  
Texas Wind28 @ 7Dallas HSAA North  
May70 @ 28Gordon  
Paducah62 @ 78Knox City  
Jayton22 @ 68Guthrie  
Groom72 @ 66Silverton  
Dawson64 @ 69Sands  
Sidney0 @ 2Gustine  
Live Oak Classical48 @ 0Holy Trinity Catholic  
Fort Davis0 @ 46Marfa  
Cherokee0 @ 64Richland Springs  
Dallas Academy15 @ 63Nazarene Christian Academy  
Amherst56 @ 0Lazbuddie  
Calvert50 @ 0Prairie Lea  
Woodson52 @ 13Rising Star  
New Home41 @ 44Ropes  
Bynum6 @ 52Kopperl  
Trent0 @ 50Loraine  
Coolidge86 @ 52Penelope  
North Central Texas Academy56 @ 7Victory Life Academy  
Westlake Academy22 @ 38Methodist Childrens Home  
Blum22 @ 28Avalon  
Leveretts Chapel36 @ 28Apple Springs  
Nazareth82 @ 36Anton  
Savoy8 @ 58Tioga  
Jesus Chapel @ 8Notre Dame Catholic  
Blanket13 @ 72Zephyr  
Veribest105 @ 60Water Valley  
Heritage Christian (Fredericksburg)48 @ 0Living Rock Academy  
Castle Hills First Baptist7 @ 52Veritas Academy  
Hill Country Christian (Austin)48 @ 0Round Rock Christian Academy  
Panther Creek46 @ 0Mullin  
Calvary Academy22 @ 64Trinity  
Calvary Academy12 @ 62Parkview Christian  
Lorenzo0 @ 46Meadow  
Saint Jo12 @ 63Newcastle  
Wilson30 @ 76Petersburg  
Hart46 @ 69Whiteface  
Eden20 @ 48Lometa  
Lueders-Avoca22 @ 68Aspermont  
First Baptist Christian54 @ 20Logos Prep Academy  
Brazosport Christian8 @ 57Baytown Christian  
Oglesby53 @ 0Buckholts  
Cotton Center38 @ 66Kress  
Cranfills Gap6 @ 56Iredell  
Mount Calm16 @ 61Milford  
Lohn35 @ 41Rochelle  
Faustina Academy90 @ 58Azle Christian  
Southland20 @ 68Motley County  
Wichita Christian38 @ 37Plainview Christian  
Hill Country Christian (San Marcos)64 @ 18Summit Christian Academy (Cedar Park)  
Faith Academy3 @ Lifestyle Christian  
Gholson6 @ 46Abbott  
Legacy Prep Christian Academy41 @ 34Rosehill Christian  
Morgan12 @ 62Walnut Springs  
Covenant Christian (Conroe)48 @ 0Living Stones Christian  
Lutheran70 @ 55Our Lady of the Hills  
Chester12 @ 60Union Hill  
Stratford (Stratford)38 @ 0Boys Ranch  
Canyon (Canyon)35 @ 27Plainview  
Heritage (Colleyville)53 @ 36Richland  
MacArthur (Irving)20 @ 15Nimitz (Irving)  
Cooper (Lubbock)50 @ 28Lake View  
Seguin (Arlington)28 @ 21Granbury  
Highland Park (Dallas)9 @ 20Wylie East  
Boyd (McKinney)38 @ 14McKinney  
Sterling (Baytown)15 @ 41Channelview  
Madison7 @ 27Johnson  
Roosevelt (San Antonio)21 @ 49Reagan (San Antonio)  
Bowie (Austin)59 @ 7San Marcos  
Taft (San Antonio)35 @ 49Warren (San Antonio)  
Trinity Christian (Addison)39 @ 46Prestonwood Christian  
John Paul II (Plano)6 @ 84Bishop Dunne  
Bowie (Bowie)34 @ 20Ponder  
Porter (Porter)21 @ 29Barbers Hill  
Lanier (San Antonio)27 @ 8Burbank  
Highlands (San Antonio)17 @ 7Brackenridge  
Santa Anna78 @ 29Paint Rock  
Throckmorton52 @ 56Rule  
Oakwood61 @ 12Trinidad  
Jonesboro55 @ 8Evant  
Valley52 @ 0Hedley  
Happy52 @ 6McLean  
Covenant8 @ 47Shelton  
Borden55 @ 0ODonnell  
Sterling City42 @ 24Westbrook  
Rankin0 @ 52Buena Vista  
Garden City48 @ 0Robert Lee  
Grady67 @ 20Wellman-Union  
Klondike46 @ 56Hermleigh  
Abilene Christian14 @ 60Harvest Christian  
Moody (Moody)53 @ 41Holland  
Jefferson (Jefferson)26 @ 9Redwater  
Nimitz (Houston)0 @ 44Spring  
John Paul II0 @ 50St. Joseph  
Jones (Beeville)48 @ 21Pleasanton  
Valley View (Pharr)13 @ 46Veterans Memorial (Mission)  
Ovilla Christian8 @ 62Heritage Christian (Rockwell)  
Triple A Academy24 @ 22Rice  
Brentwood Christian54 @ 12St. Gerard Catholic  
Christian Heritage50 @ 24Trinity School of Texas  
Concordia Academy16 @ 73Vanguard College Prep  
Dallas Christian Home Educators2 @ 0Huston Academy  
Covenant Classical30 @ 76St. Pauls Prep  
Faith Academy (Victoria)6 @ 59Bracken Christian  
Benjamin Davis12 @ 44Westfield  
Independence13 @ 37Lone Star  
Benbrook37 @ 69Godley  
Midlothian Heritage48 @ 34Wilmer-Hutchins  
Redmond OR 27 @ 35Silverton  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)