Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 18, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
DeSoto48 @ 30Carroll (Southlake)  
Richland Springs78 @ 43Milford  
Crowell64 @ 18Strawn  
Valley60 @ 14Petersburg  
Seagraves21 @ 20Memphis  
Bosqueville34 @ 36Windthorst  
Sacred Heart0 @ 2Brazos Christian  
Iredell24 @ 72Calvert  
Brennan7 @ 10Churchill  
Fort Bend Marshall42 @ 21Crosby  
San Benito21 @ 28United South  
Mineola50 @ 33Whitesboro  
Graham21 @ 42Monahans  
Cameron Yoe 48 @ 26Woodville  
Brazos Christian49 @ 0Legacy Prep Christian Academy  
Smithson Valley21 @ 40Lake Travis  
Alamo Heights27 @ 55Foster  
Howe31 @ 7Jefferson (Jefferson)  
Regents6 @ 42Fort Bend Christian Academy  
Muleshoe47 @ 35Breckenridge  
Katy31 @ 14Cypress Ranch  
Nixon-Smiley61 @ 0East Bernard  
Junction77 @ 12Refugio  
Klein Collins40 @ 34Cedar Ridge  
Cross Plains60 @ 0Munday  
Mansfield54 @ 43Tascosa  
El Campo15 @ 29Henderson  
Pottsboro35 @ 6White Oak  
Celina44 @ 41Gladewater  
Coldspring-Oakhurst13 @ 21Rockdale  
Ryan34 @ 13Richland  
Brownwood38 @ 59Andrews  
Abernathy22 @ 21Hawley  
San Angelo Central66 @ 14Timber Creek  
Terrell15 @ 7Kennedale  
Krum14 @ 40Sweetwater  
Lakeview Centennial45 @ 69West Brook  
Monterey59 @ 26Eastlake  
Poteet (Mesquite)14 @ 45Lone Star  
Spruce0 @ 69Mansfield Legacy  
Somerset27 @ 21Taylor  
King (Corpus Christi)58 @ 28Edcouch-Elsa  
Lamar (Houston)21 @ 24Ridge Point  
Fort Bend Willowridge28 @ 14Port Neches-Groves  
Whitewright28 @ 56Edgewood  
Forsan8 @ 51New Deal  
Malakoff49 @ 6Kirbyville  
Henrietta20 @ 41Harmony (Big Sandy)  
Temple Christian21 @ 42Lake Country Christian  
Hamlin66 @ 34Wheeler  
Samuell58 @ 87Lake Ridge  
Lovelady36 @ 27Union Grove  
OConnell6 @ 22Tomball Christian HomeSchool  
NYOS Charter44 @ 80Stephenville FAITH  
Wills Point31 @ 13Pleasant Grove  
Allen24 @ 7Belton  
Steele17 @ 0Vandegrift  
Americas0 @ 55Abilene  
A&M Consolidated27 @ 7Brenham  
Aledo51 @ 7Grapevine  
Argyle63 @ 7Estacado  
The Woodlands51 @ 40Sachse  
Hallettsville49 @ 7George West  
West Orange-Stark47 @ 14Robinson  
Temple17 @ 14Pflugerville Connally  
Flour Bluff14 @ 28Veterans Memorial (Mission)  
Rockport-Fulton49 @ 12La Vega  
Calallen49 @ 0Mercedes  
Terry16 @ 35Boerne-Champion  
Lorena14 @ 28Liberty (Liberty)  
Collinsville41 @ 21Crawford  
Wall72 @ 35Clyde  
Wharton40 @ 28Hondo  
Navarro42 @ 0Sweeny  
Mart49 @ 8Seymour  
Edna17 @ 22Goliad  
Farwell43 @ 12Wellington  
Sinton14 @ 21Wimberley  
Teague48 @ 0Buna  
Iowa Park46 @ 27Seminole  
Cypress Christian45 @ 41Reicher Catholic  
McCallum30 @ 31Victoria East  
Stratford (Stratford)20 @ 14Post  
Tidehaven 36 @ 26Odem  
Harlingen26 @ 30United  
Cooper (Abilene)23 @ 55Canutillo  
Cayuga 42 @ 14Carlisle  
De Leon37 @ 18Valley View (Valley View)  
Thrall16 @ 33Ben Bolt  
Clifton0 @ 35Crockett (Crockett)  
Iraan47 @ 6Santo  
Parkland28 @ 48Cooper (Lubbock)  
Snook6 @ 49Flatonia  
Yorktown44 @ 50Normangee  
Heritage Christian (Rockwell)54 @ 8Harvest Christian  
Katy Taylor @ Cy-Ridge  
Wylie (Abilene)17 @ 48Pampa  
North Shore17 @ 7Dickinson  
Wilson58 @ 39Lancaster  
Stafford21 @ 27Kilgore  
Hebron7 @ 52Duncanville  
Cedar Park42 @ 20Bryan  
Judson21 @ 24Westlake  
Alvarado10 @ 14Paris  
La Porte35 @ 56Friendswood  
Van54 @ 7Mineral Wells  
Stockdale35 @ 6Lexington  
Grulla55 @ 7China Spring  
Dunbar30 @ 12Boswell  
Bay City39 @ 19Bridge City  
Overton48 @ 13Bremond  
Albany40 @ 23Electra  
Farmersville45 @ 35Sunnyvale  
Milano45 @ 21Falls City  
River Road6 @ 69Brock  
Leonard12 @ 51Winona  
Nixon6 @ 10Winn  
Legacy Christian Academy (Beaumont)18 @ 48St. Paul  
Maud55 @ 28Evadale  
KIPP Sunnyside0 @ 40Pro-Vision Academy  
May44 @ 68Zephyr  
Newcastle34 @ 72Jonesboro  
Tioga47 @ 40Avalon  
Highland Park (Dallas)45 @ 3Independence  
Happy66 @ 20Meadow  
Quitman41 @ 40Olive Branch MS  
Bushland47 @ 57Glen Rose  
Centennial (Burleson)24 @ 45South Oak Cliff  
Wakeland34 @ 10West Mesquite  
Gilmer55 @ 6Melissa  
Newton50 @ 7Buffalo  
Carthage41 @ 6North Forest  
Coleman14 @ 22Idalou  
Giddings28 @ 21Hardin-Jefferson  
Jasper35 @ 21Aubrey  
Mason34 @ 28Shiner  
Cisco14 @ 21Childress  
Lyford41 @ 14Yoakum  
Arp49 @ 6New Waverly  
Eastland20 @ 34Canadian  
Gunter45 @ 13Hooks  
Levelland82 @ 73Decatur  
Kaufer54 @ 12Burton  
Dilley42 @ 27Boling  
Crystal City48 @ 0Cuero  
Meridian76 @ 0Tenaha  
Bruni16 @ 6Granger  
Iola28 @ 6Cumby  
Union Hill60 @ 32Abbott  
Amherst44 @ 64Follett  
Chillicothe28 @ 52Panther Creek  
Marfa0 @ 51Garden City  
Buena Vista32 @ 40Borden  
Guthrie56 @ 58Grandfalls-Royalty  
Midlothian Heritage39 @ 36Kaufman  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)