Schedule & Scores for Thursday, November 10, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Big Sandy (Big Sandy)0 @ 48Bowie (Simms)  
South Oak Cliff35 @ 14Seagoville  
Dripping Springs63 @ 14Austin  
Mt Vernon12 @ 46White Oak  
Vidor24 @ 33Crosby  
Hale Center13 @ 53Stratford (Stratford)  
Dilley43 @ 7London  
Austin (Houston)6 @ 78Manvel  
Midland73 @ 52El Dorado  
Life Red Oak35 @ 11Krum  
Krum33 @ Venus  
Cleburne21 @ 56Mansfield Legacy  
Lefors29 @ 78Valley  
Whitharral14 @ 59Petersburg  
Brookesmith14 @ 60Strawn  
West35 @ 19Cameron Yoe  
Fossil Ridge10 @ 55Mansfield  
La Vega43 @ 18Fredericksburg  
Farwell59 @ 6Tahoka  
May55 @ 48Bryson  
Thrall61 @ 28Harper  
Bushland49 @ 42Greenwood  
Graham49 @ 21Godley  
Dalhart21 @ 48Sweetwater  
Navasota13 @ 29Kilgore  
Argyle49 @ 14Snyder  
La Villa0 @ 68Refugio  
Madison (Dallas)13 @ 43Whitesboro  
Cole52 @ 10Hallettsville  
Vista Ridge38 @ 41Churchill  
Fort Bend Marshall58 @ 12Sterling (Houston)  
Terry43 @ 0Highlands (San Antonio)  
Mart47 @ 14Hico  
Arp55 @ 13Corrigan-Camden  
Bowie (Arlington)20 @ 17Keller Central  
Gunter57 @ 14Jacksboro  
Del Valle (Del Valle)6 @ 49Round Rock  
Leonard21 @ 40Nocona  
Sabine55 @ 14Mineola  
Forsan22 @ 41Ozona  
Cumby36 @ 52Hubbard  
Eastlake35 @ 32Andress  
Clarendon18 @ 20Wheeler  
Cayuga 27 @ 18Wolfe City  
Boles16 @ 57Union Grove  
Iola23 @ 6Grapeland  
Williamson County HomeSchool36 @ 92FEAST HomeSchool  
Dumas14 @ 37Cooper (Abilene)  
Aledo63 @ 20Rider  
Tarkington73 @ 0West Orange-Stark  
Washington6 @ 56El Campo  
La Marque7 @ 40Coldspring-Oakhurst  
Ryan54 @ 13Brewer  
Chapin17 @ 14Del Valle (El Paso)  
Van41 @ 14Princeton  
Roosevelt (Lubbock)0 @ 54Canadian  
Paris21 @ 0Crandall  
Three Rivers12 @ 41Shiner  
Hamlin16 @ 46Springlake-Earth  
Lincoln14 @ 36Melissa  
Wilson83 @ 20Kimball  
Burges26 @ 33Canutillo  
Madisonville31 @ 62Liberty (Liberty)  
Jefferson (Jefferson)36 @ 43Winnsboro  
Poth21 @ 60Odem  
De Kalb26 @ 29Edgewood  
Anahuac44 @ 23Woodville  
Nixon-Smiley13 @ 23Banquete  
Crystal City18 @ 22Llano  
Economedes28 @ 43Harlingen  
Redwater22 @ 43Farmersville  
Boling49 @ 24Comfort  
Spruce28 @ 20Adams  
Roscoe26 @ 39Sudan  
Falfurrias42 @ 7Goliad  
Sabine Pass82 @ 0Tenaha  
Rice24 @ 21Leon  
Detroit38 @ 68Meridian  
Arlington Heights16 @ 50Heritage (Colleyville)  
Iowa Park35 @ 21Hillsboro  
Woodsboro14 @ 43Flatonia  
Parkland55 @ 35Bowie (El Paso)  
Brady7 @ 43Brock  
Memphis38 @ 7Shamrock  
Kaufer40 @ 6Louise  
Veribest8 @ 54Buena Vista  
Morton Ranch23 @ 42Ridge Point  
Bovina49 @ 52Seagraves  
Tioga48 @ 0Leveretts Chapel  
Tyler Street Christian Academy63 @ 76Weatherford Christian  
Gateway Charter Academy56 @ 20Bremond  
Gilmer50 @ 28Diboll  
Electra44 @ 52Lindsay  
Union Hill62 @ 16Savoy  
Paducah14 @ 60Meadow  
Rule20 @ 68Crowell  
Midlothian Heritage55 @ 0Lake Worth  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)