Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 7, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Randall15 @ 34Canyon (Canyon)  
Dumas28 @ 21Plainview  
Graham37 @ 7Bridgeport  
Perryton61 @ 21Bushland  
Lazbuddie66 @ 58Cotton Center  
Faith Christian (Grapevine)28 @ 40Midland Christian  
DeSoto52 @ 17Grand Prairie  
Coppell52 @ 10Lake Highlands  
Allen38 @ 15Plano  
North Shore31 @ 21Atascocita  
Skyline12 @ 53Dallas Jesuit  
Steele38 @ 7New Braunfels  
Bowie (Simms)20 @ 14Wolfe City  
Abilene52 @ 20Keller Central  
Wylie (Wylie)42 @ 18Plano West  
Leander6 @ 34Vandegrift  
Lancaster45 @ 20Mansfield Summit  
Whitehouse21 @ 24Ennis  
Shallowater13 @ 37Littlefield  
A&M Consolidated14 @ 23College Station  
Rider21 @ 41Denison  
Argyle64 @ 35Decatur  
Highland Park (Amarillo)20 @ 66Spearman  
Dallas Christian42 @ 7Prince of Peace  
Centerville63 @ 0West Hardin  
Franklin 38 @ 35McGregor  
Arlington17 @ 13Lamar (Arlington)  
Munday29 @ 7Archer City  
Bell7 @ 40Flower Mound  
The Woodlands72 @ 7West Brook  
Mansfield47 @ 28Martin (Arlington)  
Amarillo28 @ 10Hereford  
Memorial35 @ 8Northbrook  
Glen Rose44 @ 32Venus  
St. Pius X63 @ 19Levelland  
Summer Creek49 @ 6King  
South Grand Prairie30 @ 7Irving  
Hallettsville47 @ 19Van Vleck  
Poteet (Poteet)6 @ 34Pearsall  
Dawson (Dawson)0 @ 34Meridian  
Port Arthur Memorial27 @ 7Lumberton  
Nolan Catholic49 @ 0John Paul II (Plano)  
Georgetown27 @ 60Rouse  
Pottsboro35 @ 7Howe  
Pflugerville14 @ 35Round Rock  
Westlake7 @ 49Lake Travis  
Sulphur Springs 10 @ 23Texas  
Prosper40 @ 0Turner  
Gilmer31 @ 10Pleasant Grove  
Kinkaid26 @ 14Concordia Lutheran  
Dekaney43 @ 7Eisenhower  
Northland Christian90 @ 7Logos Prep Academy  
Cypress Falls27 @ 10Cy-Woods  
Carthage34 @ 41Kilgore  
St. Marks17 @ 42Houston Christian  
Morton Ranch26 @ 21Strake Jesuit  
Fort Bend Marshall6 @ 63Manvel  
Vidor22 @ 41Port Neches-Groves  
Canyon (New Braunfels)13 @ 52Clemens  
Pflugerville Connally45 @ 25East View  
Clear Springs23 @ 7Dickinson  
Coldspring-Oakhurst33 @ 21Kirbyville  
Alief Taylor68 @ 7Alief Elsik  
Mt Pleasant21 @ 48Marshall (Marshall)  
Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill)62 @ 30All Saints Episcopal  
Alamo Heights59 @ 34Seguin (Seg  
Texas City62 @ 19Galena Park  
Liberty Hill20 @ 34La Vega  
Calallen46 @ 7Gregory-Portland  
Gainesville35 @ 20Burkburnett  
Byron Nelson21 @ 20Trinity (Euless)  
Killeen14 @ 51Midway  
Montwood56 @ 48Franklin (El Paso)  
Crowley28 @ 21Cleburne  
East Central6 @ 68Judson  
Lago Vista38 @ 35Cole  
Giddings42 @ 7Smithville  
Tatum38 @ 7Diboll  
Sharyland35 @ 7Cigarroa  
Azle0 @ 69Aledo  
Terry48 @ 42Victoria West  
Little Cypress-Mauriceville20 @ 35Silsbee  
Waxahachie42 @ 21Midlothian  
McKinney7 @ 42Guyer  
Sachse56 @ 10Garland  
Friendswood41 @ 7Clear Brook  
Marcus37 @ 33Hebron  
Lorena42 @ 14Mexia  
Crawford42 @ 0Valley Mills  
Wall80 @ 14Grape Creek  
Robinson49 @ 29Connally  
Abernathy28 @ 24Sundown  
MacArthur (Houston)0 @ 41Westfield  
San Angelo Central35 @ 21Midland Lee  
Cypress Creek44 @ 31Jersey Village  
Pasadena Memorial28 @ 14Sam Rayburn  
Fort Bend Austin41 @ 2Fort Bend Clements  
Brenham31 @ 28Tomball Memorial  
Everman22 @ 16Burleson  
Navarro42 @ 0Llano  
Princeton37 @ 15Ford  
Mart76 @ 0Itasca  
Midland49 @ 48Permian  
Barbers Hill49 @ 7Splendora  
Greenwood28 @ 42Monahans  
Krum56 @ 54Iowa Park  
Palo Duro14 @ 27Caprock  
Naaman Forest7 @ 28Rowlett  
Wagner0 @ 37Smithson Valley  
Seven Lakes7 @ 52Katy  
Palestine38 @ 13Bullard  
Cedar Ridge56 @ 3Stony Point  
Rice Consolidated31 @ 0Industrial  
College Park7 @ 28Oak Ridge  
Saginaw10 @ 49Northwest  
Shiner54 @ 0Kenedy  
Bishop Lynch39 @ 45Prestonwood Christian  
Edna31 @ 6Palacios  
Brewer21 @ 26Boswell  
Springlake-Earth 38 @ 13Morton  
University28 @ 70Bryan  
Klein Oak35 @ 24Klein  
Ingleside0 @ 52Wharton  
Gunter48 @ 13Prairiland  
Bellville55 @ 0Royal  
Fort Bend Dulles52 @ 51Fort Bend Hightower  
Fort Worth Christian59 @ 21Legacy Christian Academy (Frisco)  
Orange Grove62 @ 8Progreso  
Mission7 @ 21Juarez-Lincoln  
Parish Episcopal55 @ 35Liberty Christian  
Hargrave21 @ 28Navasota  
Merkel0 @ 50Clyde  
Monterey17 @ 24Cooper (Abilene)  
White Oak56 @ 7Hughes Springs  
Melissa57 @ 50Bonham  
Columbia22 @ 41Bay City  
Lake Dallas14 @ 28McKinney North  
Canton36 @ 23Ferris  
Nimitz (Irving)7 @ 28Duncanville  
Godley14 @ 23Hillsboro  
McAllen19 @ 42McAllen Memorial  
Chapel Hill28 @ 35Center  
Wimberley53 @ 7Bandera  
Devine28 @ 6Lytle  
Holmes6 @ 55Brennan  
Daingerfield37 @ 7De Kalb  
Colorado20 @ 28Idalou  
Groesbeck45 @ 7Westwood  
Rosebud-Lott 22 @ 49Moody (Moody)  
Brownsboro7 @ 49Van  
Carter7 @ 31Wilmer-Hutchins  
Dripping Springs48 @ 30Lockhart  
Ganado0 @ 62Refugio  
Liberty-Eylau8 @ 16Paris  
Johnson7 @ 17Churchill  
Pleasanton28 @ 24Rockport-Fulton  
Corsicana41 @ 38Jacksonville  
Holliday18 @ 13Nocona  
Gonzales6 @ 14La Grange  
Blanco21 @ 70Lexington  
Mansfield Legacy28 @ 26Mansfield Timberview  
Alto7 @ 24Joaquin  
Goose Creek Memorial7 @ 29Sterling (Baytown)  
Hitchcock48 @ 0Anahuac  
Timber Creek44 @ 19Weatherford  
Coronado (Lubbock)56 @ 14Lake View  
Ballinger13 @ 21Reagan County  
Estacado55 @ 0Mountain View  
Elysian Fields40 @ 20Waskom  
Harker Heights35 @ 10Shoemaker  
Berkner44 @ 27Pearce  
Springtown0 @ 47Kennedale  
Commerce30 @ 37Grand Saline  
Callisburg13 @ 50Pilot Point  
Fossil Ridge49 @ 20Haltom  
Fort Bend Christian Academy35 @ 28Lutheran South  
Bellaire55 @ 0Houston Math Science & Tech  
East Chambers15 @ 21Hempstead  
Childress17 @ 18Canadian  
Cleveland3 @ 42Bridge City  
Burges41 @ 28Jefferson (Silver Foxes)  
Atlanta20 @ 56Pittsburg  
Goldthwaite29 @ 0San Saba  
Somerset28 @ 42Jones (Beeville)  
Hutto28 @ 12Bastrop  
Boerne-Champion49 @ 7Marble Falls  
Beaumont Central21 @ 28Nederland  
Little Elm45 @ 17Newman Smith  
Brook Hill32 @ 63Bishop Gorman  
Creekview14 @ 35The Colony  
New Waverly26 @ 21Hearne  
Albany57 @ 8Winters  
Rusk36 @ 59Jasper  
Huntsville18 @ 42Magnolia  
Pecos21 @ 44Seminole  
Gladewater62 @ 7Spring Hill  
North Lamar19 @ 35Anna  
Tuloso-Midway12 @ 56Ray  
Kountze13 @ 28Buna  
Weslaco7 @ 13Harlingen  
Burton51 @ 6Snook  
Marlin14 @ 34Buffalo  
Medina Valley9 @ 27Tivy  
Aldine17 @ 30Nimitz (Houston)  
Clarksville26 @ 38Detroit  
West Sabine20 @ 52Lovelady  
Harlandale12 @ 37Floresville  
Snyder34 @ 14Big Spring  
Anson47 @ 34Stamford  
Winnsboro20 @ 25Mt Vernon  
Mineola54 @ 0Farmersville  
Los Fresnos17 @ 16Weslaco East  
Orangefield27 @ 42Liberty (Liberty)  
Richardson3 @ 20White  
Harlingen South16 @ 19Hanna  
Poth34 @ 31Natalia  
Woodville46 @ 0Trinity (Trinity)  
Banquete7 @ 27Hebbronville  
Weimar20 @ 21Yorktown  
Denton36 @ 14Wichita Falls  
Episcopal School of Dallas14 @ 62Episcopal  
Aransas Pass9 @ 49Sinton  
Florence22 @ 14Johnson City  
New Diana43 @ 20Queen City  
Crandall21 @ 28Terrell  
Trinity Valley32 @ 36Oakridge  
San Augustine40 @ 24Shelbyville  
Covenant Christian (Colleyville)49 @ 6Fellowship Academy  
Alice34 @ 3Miller  
Thorndale50 @ 36Normangee  
Rockdale49 @ 35Troy  
Marion32 @ 20Ingram Moore  
Clear Lake29 @ 22Clear Falls  
Schulenburg20 @ 42East Bernard  
Magnolia West29 @ 10Willis  
Sharpstown0 @ 58Madison (Houston)  
Tascosa34 @ 27Frenship  
Eagle Pass55 @ 33South San Antonio  
DHanis9 @ 6Leakey  
Aubrey43 @ 16Community  
Wyatt21 @ 12Western Hills  
Riesel27 @ 13Italy  
Burnet13 @ 49China Spring  
Tulia28 @ 42Dimmitt  
Corrigan-Camden48 @ 12Hemphill  
Tomball21 @ 24Waller  
Fort Worth Country Day55 @ 14St. Stephens Episcopal (Austin)  
Cuero21 @ 18Sweeny  
Hubbard40 @ 22Frost  
Brazosport20 @ 52El Campo  
New Deal41 @ 6Olton  
Falls City45 @ 0Runge  
Westbury0 @ 29Reagan  
Andress62 @ 0Irvin  
Fredericksburg14 @ 45Boerne  
Chilton0 @ 48Bremond  
Victoria East63 @ 28Lamar Consolidated  
Nacogdoches24 @ 10Lindale  
Canutillo28 @ 21Ysleta  
Lake Worth0 @ 63Mineral Wells  
Harmony (Big Sandy)34 @ 44Edgewood  
Caddo Mills0 @ 61Celina  
Rio Hondo21 @ 7Port Isabel  
Tenaha56 @ 6Mt Enterprise  
Clarendon51 @ 6Lockney  
Caldwell21 @ 16Columbus  
South Hills25 @ 21Arlington Heights  
Travis14 @ 56McCallum  
Sunnyvale55 @ 28Madison (Dallas)  
Brackenridge27 @ 16San Antonio Memorial  
Lampasas42 @ 56Gatesville  
Taft (Taft)23 @ 36Mathis  
Hico58 @ 21Hamilton  
Eastwood28 @ 7Coronado (El Paso)  
Slaton20 @ 63Muleshoe  
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memorial0 @ 14Edinburg  
United35 @ 44United South  
Tolar20 @ 57Eastland  
Bruceville-Eddy42 @ 20Anderson-Shiro  
Frankston28 @ 35Garrison  
River Road21 @ 14Friona  
Karnes City0 @ 34Nixon-Smiley  
Blooming Grove19 @ 49Mildred  
Hidalgo @ 20Christian Life Academy  
Hidalgo7 @ 27King (Kingsville)  
La Villa0 @ 55Ben Bolt  
Lyford26 @ 34Falfurrias  
Forsan14 @ 58Hawley  
Windthorst64 @ 0Olney  
Sunray21 @ 28Stratford (Stratford)  
Groveton55 @ 0Deweyville  
Farwell6 @ 0Sudan  
Wills Point53 @ 8Roosevelt  
Milano45 @ 0Bartlett  
Wilson78 @ 0Adamson  
Leonard34 @ 21S & S Consolidated  
Lehman7 @ 35Hays  
Sacred Heart (Muenster)14 @ 15Trinity Christian  
Salado21 @ 14Fairfield  
Axtell0 @ 62Bosqueville  
Joshua30 @ 34Granbury  
Fabens0 @ 42Clint  
Athens13 @ 40Kaufman  
Central Catholic13 @ 40St. Thomas Catholic  
St. Andrews30 @ 44Greenhill  
Socorro37 @ 12El Dorado  
LBJ Austin37 @ 6Reagan (Austin)  
Eustace6 @ 49Malakoff  
Sabinal15 @ 52Harper  
Alief Hastings3 @ 35Pearland  
Coahoma35 @ 8Stanton  
Booker14 @ 54Vega  
Kermit59 @ 0Tornillo  
Ball26 @ 20Santa Fe  
Legacy Christian Academy (Beaumont)21 @ 0Legacy Prep Christian Academy  
Rudder13 @ 56Temple  
Hamshire-Fannett0 @ 68West Orange-Stark  
Royse City0 @ 38Wylie East  
Cayuga 23 @ 32Union Grove  
Comfort33 @ 16Rogers  
Regents56 @ 9Cornerstone Christian  
Coleman22 @ 6Bangs  
Holland14 @ 34Thrall  
Woodsboro35 @ 13Agua Dulce  
Electra42 @ 17Haskell  
Riverside21 @ 55Del Valle (El Paso)  
Granger34 @ 28Somerville  
West Oso14 @ 42Raymondville  
La Feria40 @ 37Zapata  
Furr7 @ 21Waltrip  
Stockdale21 @ 28Dilley  
Comanche21 @ 6Jim Ned  
Ranchview17 @ 56Alvarado  
Greenville3 @ 21Pine Tree  
Henrietta31 @ 14Jacksboro  
West Rusk31 @ 14Harleton  
Elkhart0 @ 27Teague  
Needville15 @ 39Stafford  
Tarkington6 @ 56Shepherd  
Samuell54 @ 27Hillcrest  
Jourdanton0 @ 13George West  
John Paul II (Schertz)8 @ 12St. Paul  
Akins3 @ 24San Marcos  
TMI-Episcopal23 @ 49Savio  
Whitney14 @ 47West  
Van Alstyne21 @ 30Whitesboro  
Hull-Daisetta48 @ 46Evadale  
Winona41 @ 21Como-Pickton  
Bovina48 @ 0Smyer  
Chico6 @ 48Seymour  
St. Joseph14 @ 41Westbury Christian  
Rivercrest30 @ 22Boles  
Floydada21 @ 37Hale Center  
Southside14 @ 18Uvalde  
Shelton48 @ 6Gainesville State  
Sabine21 @ 33Redwater  
Caney Creek0 @ 64Crosby  
Perrin-Whitt52 @ 24Ranger  
Freer86 @ 61Three Rivers  
Rocksprings21 @ 16La Pryor  
Kelly Catholic0 @ 10Pope John XXIII  
Jarrell0 @ 46Cameron Yoe  
Christoval37 @ 0Eldorado  
Alba-Golden0 @ 39Lone Oak  
Santa Rosa 14 @ 39San Diego  
San Marcos Academy0 @ 48Sacred Heart  
Crosbyton46 @ 21Ralls  
Worthing7 @ 8Yates  
Winn34 @ 26McCollum  
Carrizo Springs14 @ 26Crystal City  
Santo25 @ 24Lindsay  
Calvary Christian6 @ 28Lake Country Christian  
Rio Grande City10 @ 26Pioneer  
Linden-Kildare14 @ 18Honey Grove  
Paradise21 @ 28Breckenridge  
Maud36 @ 30Cumby  
Randolph7 @ 40Luling  
Scurry-Rosser7 @ 37Life Oak Cliff  
Grapeland26 @ 40Overton  
Seagraves63 @ 7Tahoka  
Rivera6 @ 70San Benito  
Carter-Riverside0 @ 58Grapevine  
Brazos54 @ 27Danbury  
Cotulla7 @ 35Goliad  
Miles40 @ 16Bronte  
Hardin0 @ 56La Marque  
Dublin14 @ 67Cisco  
Tidehaven 7 @ 42Boling  
Wheeler52 @ 12Claude  
Paschal17 @ 24Houston (Arlington)  
Cedar Creek0 @ 53Cedar Park  
Garland Christian Academy14 @ 20Highlands (Irving)  
Beckville21 @ 59Arp  
Skidmore-Tynan18 @ 54Odem  
Rains10 @ 33Lincoln  
Texas Leadership Charter Academy6 @ 48Alpine  
Lamesa16 @ 28Fort Stockton  
Rice12 @ 45Clifton  
Celeste0 @ 35Tom Bean  
Temple Christian41 @ 0Pantego Christian  
Brady43 @ 18Early  
Cypress Christian51 @ 13Bay Area Christian  
San Elizario0 @ 72Andrews  
Ore City52 @ 41Hooks  
Eastside Memorial0 @ 63Canyon Lake  
Boys Ranch6 @ 54Sanford-Fritch  
Era7 @ 50Muenster  
Robstown14 @ 58La Vernia  
Colmesneil12 @ 40Iola  
Medina54 @ 6Our Lady of the Hills  
Memphis22 @ 15Wellington  
Petrolia21 @ 28Quanah  
Cushing0 @ 52Carlisle  
Junction41 @ 20Brackett  
Shamrock19 @ 21Gruver  
Kemp32 @ 39Grandview  
Maypearl42 @ 7Palmer  
West Texas0 @ 20Panhandle  
Chisum8 @ 30Cooper (Cooper)  
Wortham7 @ 20Timpson  
A Plus Academy12 @ 24Rio Vista  
Louise6 @ 14Flatonia  
Santa Gertrudis Academy27 @ 20Bishop  
Lutheran North42 @ 28The Woodlands Christian Academy  
Irion County7 @ 57Wink  
Brock56 @ 6Ponder  
Plains0 @ 55Hamlin  
Sunset7 @ 42Molina  
Charlotte14 @ 41Pettus  
Trenton6 @ 65Bells  
Blue Ridge7 @ 38Valley View (Valley View)  
Pace13 @ 41Mercedes  
Cross Roads7 @ 70Big Sandy (Big Sandy)  
Menard21 @ 60Van Horn  
Anthony21 @ 12McCamey  
Roscoe52 @ 8Roby  
Millsap7 @ 48City View  
San Jacinto Christian Academy 22 @ 32Trinity Christian  
Sabine Pass34 @ 26Burkeville  
Benavides22 @ 33Kaufer  
Union Hill68 @ 8Leveretts Chapel  
Baird32 @ 40Cross Plains  
Giddings State 46 @ 54Castle Hills First Baptist  
Eastlake67 @ 17Hanks  
Lake Ridge45 @ 29Red Oak  
KIPP Sunnyside14 @ 26KIPP Academy (Houston)  
Vela59 @ 6Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Southwest  
London42 @ 14Monte Alto  
Texas Wind34 @ 12Northside HomeSchool  
Balmorhea58 @ 0Sierra Blanca  
May50 @ 0Knox City  
Miami29 @ 74Groom  
Azle Christian58 @ 12Hill  
Trinity60 @ 14McLean  
Live Oak Classical35 @ 62Veritas Academy  
Newcastle62 @ 15Forestburg  
Fort Davis63 @ 29Dell City  
Cherokee32 @ 76Heritage Christian (Fredericksburg)  
Sands76 @ 26Grady  
Woodson2 @ 0Harrold  
Apple Springs46 @ 96High Island  
New Home72 @ 22Anton  
Bastrop Tribe Consolidated54 @ 44Hill Country Christian (San Marcos)  
Kress44 @ 58Whitharral  
Mullin2 @ 0Sidney  
Walnut Springs36 @ 42Lingleville  
Harvest Christian8 @ 53Calvert  
Trent14 @ 66Jayton  
Westlake Academy38 @ 56Nazarene Christian Academy  
Rotan46 @ 38Chillicothe  
Loraine38 @ 74Westbrook  
Lometa22 @ 28Blanket  
Sanderson6 @ 52Grandfalls-Royalty  
Highland56 @ 8Veribest  
Wylie Prep Academy30 @ 76Dallas Lutheran  
Silverton92 @ 60Wilson  
Hill Country Christian (Austin)58 @ 54Living Rock Academy  
Whiteface62 @ 107White Deer  
Gustine45 @ 51Brookesmith  
Paint Rock0 @ 63Eden  
Living Stones Christian0 @ 53Brazosport Christian  
Round Rock Christian Academy13 @ 58Lutheran  
Trinity School of Texas45 @ 12Tyler Street Christian Academy  
First Baptist Christian14 @ 19Rosehill Christian  
Wellman-Union74 @ 58Loop  
Cranfills Gap6 @ 51Oglesby  
Hermleigh0 @ 48Ira  
Kopperl0 @ 58Blum  
Immanuel Christian14 @ 62Buena Vista  
Penelope22 @ 26Gholson  
Avalon51 @ 6Covington  
Mount Calm50 @ 0Morgan  
Annapolis Christian Academy32 @ 78Heritage Christian (Fredericksburg)  
BVCHEA HomeSchool43 @ 65Texas Christian  
Victory & Praise Christian Academy54 @ 6Lifestyle Christian  
Sanchez8 @ 56Clear Lake Christian  
ODonnell62 @ 21Klondike  
Summit Christian Academy (Cedar Park)0 @ 64Lifegate Christian  
Rule53 @ 6Paint Creek  
Southland28 @ 54Hart  
Gold-Burg0 @ 49Bryson  
Faith Academy6 @ 51Faith Academy (Victoria)  
Moran58 @ 12Benjamin  
Universal Academy0 @ 2Fannindel  
Holy Cross Academy6 @ 52Wichita Christian  
Memorial Christian Academy @ 4Joshua  
NYOS Charter72 @ 26Victoria Cobra HomeSchool  
Campbell8 @ 54Heritage Christian (Rockwell)  
Sunnybrook Christian33 @ 68Winston  
Cornerstone Christian Academy (McKinney)68 @ 53Dallas Academy  
Wylie (Abilene)35 @ 13Brownwood  
Heritage (Colleyville)51 @ 17Birdville  
Cooper (Lubbock)38 @ 7Lubbock  
Bowie (Arlington)24 @ 18North Crowley  
Poteet (Mesquite)42 @ 3North Forney  
Highland Park (Dallas)25 @ 3West Mesquite  
Centennial (Frisco)14 @ 56Wakeland  
Carroll (Southlake)49 @ 7Lewisville  
Lee (Baytown)35 @ 63Livingston  
Dawson (Pearland)35 @ 19Brazoswood  
Veterans Memorial (Brownsville)50 @ 20Edcouch-Elsa  
Bracken Christian40 @ 0Atonement Academy  
Madison21 @ 29MacArthur  
Warren (San Antonio)31 @ 28Stevens  
Crockett (Crockett)21 @ 42Newton  
Trinity Christian (Addison)34 @ 27Bishop Dunne  
Bowie (Bowie)34 @ 7Boyd (Boyd)  
Southwest (Fort Worth)50 @ 20Young Men's Leadership Academy  
Porter (Porter)44 @ 42Dayton  
Lanier (San Antonio)27 @ 21Houston (San Antonio)  
Highlands (San Antonio)46 @ 0Jefferson (San Antonio)  
FEAST HomeSchool62 @ 30Capital Christian HomeSchool  
Santa Anna75 @ 28Blackwell  
Oakwood12 @ 60Jonesboro  
Abbott28 @ 20Aquilla  
Happy70 @ 20Nazareth  
Covenant6 @ 57McKinney Christian Academy  
Spur12 @ 57Ropes  
Meadow58 @ 12Motley County  
Rankin70 @ 84Water Valley  
Abilene Christian0 @ 60Sterling City  
Aspermont74 @ 58Throckmorton  
Stephenville FAITH56 @ 16Gorman  
Strawn28 @ 22Gordon  
Jefferson (Jefferson)24 @ 14New Boston  
John Paul II0 @ 58Second Baptist  
Valley View (Pharr)7 @ 48Roma  
Hawkins (Hawkins)22 @ 39Kerens  
Ovilla Christian66 @ 35Calvary Academy  
Providence Classical47 @ 52Faith West Academy  
CHANT HomeSchool45 @ 48Founders Classical Academy  
Lubbock HomeSchool37 @ 44Lorenzo  
Texoma Christian33 @ 26First Baptist  
Weatherford Christian56 @ 8Victory Life Academy  
Parkview Christian30 @ 20Holy Trinity Catholic  
Huston Academy6 @ 25Dallas HSAA North  
Tioga53 @ 6Fruitvale  
Independence42 @ 21Frisco  
KIPP Generations Collegiate0 @ 60Pro-Vision Academy  
KIPP Northeast12 @ 40Village  
East Austin College Prep6 @ 34Faith Academy  
Reedy38 @ 17Heritage (Frisco)  
Exel HomeSchool18 @ 68Trinidad  
V.R. Eaton47 @ 59Chisholm Trail NY  
Braswell7 @ 42Sherman  
Hatch Valley NM 41 @ 34Pampa  
Casady OK 51 @ 32Cooper (The Woodlands)  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)