Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 28, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Graham28 @ 25Vernon  
Monahans19 @ 16Sweetwater  
Jefferson (Dallas)12 @ 46Hillcrest  
Allen38 @ 31Plano East  
North Shore62 @ 0Goose Creek Memorial  
Skyline14 @ 24Coppell  
Steele40 @ 28Wagner  
Trinity (Trinity)27 @ 28Kirbyville  
Navasota31 @ 49Bridge City  
Longview35 @ 21Rockwall-Heath  
Horn22 @ 69Tyler  
Cameron Yoe 56 @ 20Troy  
Shallowater48 @ 27Friona  
Aledo61 @ 27Northwest  
Rider57 @ 24Braswell  
Argyle47 @ 14Hirschi  
Lake Highlands34 @ 28Pearce  
Centerville27 @ 34Groveton  
Madison (Dallas)50 @ 43Grandview  
Franklin 21 @ 27Rockdale  
Guyer37 @ 0Boyd (McKinney)  
Munday60 @ 20Petrolia  
Prestonwood Christian68 @ 3John Paul II (Plano)  
Cedar Park44 @ 14Hutto  
Midlothian27 @ 38Red Oak  
Lake Travis61 @ 7Vista Ridge  
St. Pius X48 @ 0Kelly Catholic  
Dallas Jesuit66 @ 27White  
South Grand Prairie21 @ 28Cedar Hill  
Calhoun34 @ 50Victoria East  
Nolan Catholic27 @ 23Bishop Lynch  
Copperas Cove16 @ 28Killeen  
Manvel54 @ 21Santa Fe  
Pottsboro30 @ 24Van Alstyne  
Pflugerville24 @ 35Round Rock Westwood  
Wakeland77 @ 49Heritage (Frisco)  
Westlake41 @ 0Leander  
Judson14 @ 44Smithson Valley  
Sulphur Springs 28 @ 7Greenville  
La Marque14 @ 28Hempstead  
Gilmer47 @ 28Atlanta  
Dayton24 @ 14Caney Creek  
McGregor51 @ 34Little River Academy  
Newton48 @ 0Hemphill  
Kinkaid42 @ 9St. Johns  
Dekaney55 @ 7Aldine  
Northland Christian65 @ 0First Baptist Christian  
Mansfield Timberview35 @ 7Lake Ridge  
St. Marks14 @ 54Episcopal School of Dallas  
Fort Bend Marshall48 @ 35Texas City  
Klein7 @ 38Klein Collins  
Celina54 @ 24Bonham  
Frenship58 @ 28Midland Lee  
Center40 @ 39Kilgore  
Atascocita51 @ 0King  
Big Spring13 @ 57Brownwood  
St. Thomas Catholic27 @ 7Concordia Lutheran  
Alief Taylor47 @ 28Dawson (Pearland)  
Rouse37 @ 34Elgin  
Duncanville33 @ 0MacArthur (Irving)  
Bullard20 @ 50Henderson  
Plano31 @ 6Plano West  
Episcopal66 @ 30Houston Christian  
Alamo Heights38 @ 34Boerne-Champion  
Wylie East49 @ 28Forney  
Pearland28 @ 17Brazoswood  
Liberty Hill10 @ 42China Spring  
La Vega42 @ 14Gatesville  
Idalou59 @ 6Stanton  
Gainesville31 @ 64Sanger  
Byron Nelson29 @ 22Marcus  
South Oak Cliff51 @ 28Samuell  
Littlefield41 @ 35Muleshoe  
East Central14 @ 31Canyon (New Braunfels)  
Jasper41 @ 13Huntington  
Azle14 @ 55Brewer  
Hays16 @ 27Vandegrift  
Waxahachie35 @ 42Lancaster  
McKinney21 @ 28Wylie (Wylie)  
Friendswood28 @ 38Clear Springs  
Lorena37 @ 20Connally  
Foster35 @ 14Angleton  
Weslaco East28 @ 7Harlingen South  
Mt Vernon12 @ 21Farmersville  
Everman33 @ 29Crowley  
Navarro45 @ 3Hondo  
Mart41 @ 7Italy  
Midland21 @ 40San Angelo Central  
Americas29 @ 42El Dorado  
Arp31 @ 6Harleton  
Keller Central28 @ 20Timber Creek  
Cy-Ridge24 @ 27Cypress Ranch  
Livingston21 @ 50Beaumont Central  
Donna14 @ 20Pace  
Greenwood56 @ 14Lamesa  
Naaman Forest0 @ 28Sachse  
Eastland63 @ 2Bangs  
Seven Lakes41 @ 28Mayde Creek  
King (Kingsville)14 @ 0Zapata  
Palestine16 @ 48Carthage  
Rice Consolidated0 @ 2Edna  
Canadian49 @ 0Dimmitt  
Shiner55 @ 14Ganado  
Springlake-Earth 27 @ 46Sudan  
University34 @ 39Rudder  
Sinton14 @ 7Sweeny  
Clear Brook35 @ 31Alvin  
Bellville63 @ 14Madisonville  
Fort Worth Christian46 @ 7Southwest Christian  
Montgomery0 @ 49The Woodlands  
Parish Episcopal49 @ 59Trinity Christian (Addison)  
Hargrave36 @ 60Silsbee  
Fort Bend Elkins28 @ 27Ball  
Merkel48 @ 0Early  
Monterey35 @ 30Cooper (Lubbock)  
White Oak20 @ 35Jefferson (Jefferson)  
Melissa21 @ 35Aubrey  
Teague36 @ 40Malakoff  
Seminole39 @ 14Fort Stockton  
Canton40 @ 29Rains  
Nimitz (Irving)0 @ 68DeSoto  
Godley44 @ 37Venus  
Andrews52 @ 14Clint  
Lone Star52 @ 0Reedy  
Round Rock51 @ 15Hendrickson  
Gregory-Portland21 @ 7Ray  
Lindale44 @ 7Jacksonville  
Devine42 @ 28Pearsall  
Stony Point13 @ 14McNeil  
Colorado20 @ 8Roosevelt (Lubbock)  
Rosebud-Lott 14 @ 49Thorndale  
Churchill42 @ 7MacArthur  
Oakridge49 @ 19St. Andrews  
Dripping Springs38 @ 7Medina Valley  
Liberty-Eylau27 @ 3Princeton  
Del Valle (El Paso)48 @ 10Hanks  
San Antonio Christian14 @ 41Regents  
Pleasanton13 @ 24Somerset  
Corsicana17 @ 9Whitehouse  
Jay12 @ 55Stevens  
Blanco0 @ 10Comfort  
Mansfield Legacy42 @ 31Mansfield Summit  
Hearne18 @ 49Leon  
Smithville28 @ 41Columbus  
Anna0 @ 41Paris  
Lewisville27 @ 51Hebron  
Coronado (Lubbock)69 @ 14Lubbock  
Seguin (Seg35 @ 50Tivy  
Ballinger10 @ 58Sonora  
Estacado34 @ 17Lincoln Central  
Elysian Fields54 @ 16West Rusk  
San Diego0 @ 21Bishop  
The Colony55 @ 13Newman Smith  
Pilot Point3 @ 31Howe  
Lockhart31 @ 17Marble Falls  
New Braunfels35 @ 28Clemens  
Commerce17 @ 63Mineola  
Callisburg21 @ 35Whitesboro  
Fort Bend Christian Academy29 @ 10John Paul II  
Eisenhower7 @ 51Westfield  
East Chambers14 @ 45Hitchcock  
Childress58 @ 7Highland Park (Amarillo)  
Cleveland6 @ 42Little Cypress-Mauriceville  
Burges16 @ 13Chapin  
Goldthwaite22 @ 7Hico  
Little Elm34 @ 29Lake Dallas  
Hereford7 @ 33Dumas  
Brook Hill52 @ 35Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill)  
Creekview17 @ 41Prosper  
New Waverly62 @ 38Marlin  
Panhandle28 @ 12Sanford-Fritch  
Albany47 @ 6Miles  
Rusk47 @ 12Diboll  
Granbury35 @ 62Cleburne  
Huntsville31 @ 47Brenham  
Texas34 @ 8Hallsville  
Westbury Christian6 @ 49Second Baptist  
Gladewater26 @ 15Pittsburg  
Jacksboro24 @ 21City View  
North Lamar41 @ 20Ford  
Spring Hill14 @ 47Pleasant Grove  
Horizon20 @ 52Bel Air  
Liberty (Liberty)7 @ 32West Orange-Stark  
San Benito27 @ 7Weslaco  
Kountze6 @ 62Coldspring-Oakhurst  
Ridge Point35 @ 13Fort Bend Bush  
Plainview7 @ 24Randall  
Lindsay57 @ 14Ranger  
North Forney15 @ 22West Mesquite  
Danbury0 @ 68East Bernard  
West Sabine27 @ 24Deweyville  
Snyder29 @ 32Stephenville  
North Crowley0 @ 34Houston (Arlington)  
Denver City21 @ 50Bushland  
Waskom28 @ 21Troup  
Orangefield17 @ 15Hardin-Jefferson  
Decatur42 @ 48Burkburnett  
Richardson10 @ 14Berkner  
Poth7 @ 34Nixon-Smiley  
Banquete43 @ 28Monte Alto  
Weimar0 @ 41Refugio  
Aransas Pass7 @ 64Wharton  
Bridgeport50 @ 61Iowa Park  
Florence14 @ 13Rogers  
Clark (San Antonio)10 @ 56OConnor  
New Diana9 @ 43Daingerfield  
Crandall24 @ 32Brownsboro  
San Augustine27 @ 49Joaquin  
Covenant Christian (Colleyville)48 @ 7Grace Prep  
Honey Grove12 @ 14Boles  
Alice48 @ 0Tuloso-Midway  
Llano22 @ 13Bandera  
Marion26 @ 40Lago Vista  
Clear Lake21 @ 47Clear Creek  
Kaufman14 @ 33Van  
Economedes17 @ 7Pharr-San Juan-Alamo North  
Redwater6 @ 14Hughes Springs  
Marshall (Marshall)49 @ 7Pine Tree  
Boling69 @ 29Bloomington  
Eagle Pass21 @ 35Southwest (San Antonio)  
DHanis60 @ 33Center Point  
Buna43 @ 0Warren (Warren)  
Ellison35 @ 56Belton  
Wyatt28 @ 21Trimble Tech  
Wichita Falls22 @ 30Sherman  
Irving16 @ 34Grand Prairie  
Conroe21 @ 34Lufkin  
Tulia7 @ 55Spearman  
Corrigan-Camden55 @ 38Frankston  
Lone Oak41 @ 17Como-Pickton  
Tomball7 @ 31Magnolia West  
Hooks20 @ 35De Kalb  
Bishop Dunne23 @ 27Liberty Christian  
Bryan22 @ 21Waco  
San Marcos48 @ 47Anderson  
Luling14 @ 7Ingram Moore  
Rowe30 @ 12La Joya  
Cuero76 @ 14Ingleside  
Hubbard6 @ 56Bremond  
New Deal20 @ 21Abernathy  
Hawley49 @ 21Stamford  
Falls City36 @ 42Flatonia  
Waller29 @ 43Tomball Memorial  
Clear Falls0 @ 63Dickinson  
Andress54 @ 0Austin (El Paso)  
Veterans Memorial (Mission)28 @ 42Sharyland  
Fredericksburg27 @ 48Taylor  
Chilton28 @ 0Dawson (Dawson)  
Nacogdoches14 @ 27Ennis  
Canutillo38 @ 7Riverside  
Lake Worth21 @ 47Springtown  
Kashmere63 @ 14Scarborough  
Caddo Mills23 @ 39Community  
Fort Bend Clements14 @ 42Fort Bend Kempner  
Houston (San Antonio)21 @ 14Jefferson (San Antonio)  
Rio Hondo26 @ 28Orange Grove  
Brownfield13 @ 27Dalhart  
Tenaha38 @ 20Overton  
Reagan County35 @ 7Alpine  
Shoemaker7 @ 52Midway  
Clarendon14 @ 30Memphis  
Edison40 @ 26Kennedy  
Caldwell21 @ 14Gonzales  
Lake View13 @ 69Cooper (Abilene)  
Moody (Corpus Christi)14 @ 42Flour Bluff  
Sunnyvale63 @ 14Maypearl  
San Saba0 @ 41De Leon  
Wilmer-Hutchins28 @ 48Alvarado  
Lampasas7 @ 42Burnet  
Taft (Taft)34 @ 37Goliad  
Ralls29 @ 56Lockney  
Brackett14 @ 47Harper  
Eastwood54 @ 20Socorro  
Slaton6 @ 35River Road  
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memorial22 @ 49Edinburg North  
United42 @ 24Del Rio  
La Vernia0 @ 30Rockport-Fulton  
Tolar26 @ 34Cisco  
Clyde63 @ 14Jim Ned  
Valley View (Valley View)22 @ 24Tom Bean  
Hale Center62 @ 42Olton  
Hidalgo0 @ 46Grulla  
La Villa24 @ 17Santa Maria  
Queen City16 @ 47Pewitt  
Valley Mills14 @ 21Hamilton  
Frost42 @ 52Meridian  
Palmview34 @ 14McAllen  
Adamson48 @ 36North Dallas  
Forsan21 @ 28Post  
Raymondville6 @ 36Port Isabel  
Windthorst55 @ 30Alvord  
Runge14 @ 21Pettus  
Wills Point24 @ 22Lincoln  
Milano7 @ 26Snook  
Wilson86 @ 0Sunset  
Nixon56 @ 10Valley View (Pharr)  
Thrall47 @ 33Moody (Moody)  
Prince of Peace32 @ 15All Saints Episcopal  
Detroit6 @ 40Cumby  
Salado49 @ 61Robinson  
Axtell13 @ 63Riesel  
Joshua14 @ 44Centennial (Burleson)  
Ponder13 @ 0Breckenridge  
Clifton35 @ 21Triple A Academy  
West77 @ 14Westwood  
Fort Bend Willowridge55 @ 41Galena Park  
Booker0 @ 46Gruver  
Mexia13 @ 24Fairfield  
Castleberry0 @ 72Kennedale  
Kermit19 @ 13Crane  
Mathis0 @ 47George West  
Industrial14 @ 56Yoakum  
North Garland9 @ 19Garland  
Mt Enterprise6 @ 52Timpson  
Royse City3 @ 49Highland Park (Dallas)  
Cayuga 45 @ 8Cross Roads  
Hillcrest @ 8Kimball  
Lumberton21 @ 35Nederland  
Prairiland6 @ 68S & S Consolidated  
Stafford20 @ 31El Campo  
Holland26 @ 48Normangee  
Woodsboro35 @ 38Bruni  
Electra26 @ 0Quanah  
East View68 @ 33Bastrop  
Granger19 @ 63Burton  
Splendora15 @ 16Kingwood Park  
West Oso36 @ 16Progreso  
Van Vleck60 @ 0Palacios  
Stockdale43 @ 7Karnes City  
Waltrip43 @ 9Lee (Houston)  
Comanche23 @ 20Brady  
Ranchview19 @ 38Midlothian Heritage  
Miller3 @ 54Calallen  
Seagoville60 @ 37Molina  
Henrietta48 @ 28Nocona  
Bay Area Christian19 @ 42The Woodlands Christian Academy  
Cypress Lakes24 @ 37Cypress Springs  
Elkhart6 @ 37Groesbeck  
United South28 @ 24Alexander  
Jourdanton28 @ 7Cotulla  
Yorktown46 @ 12Kenedy  
Kerens21 @ 14Union Grove  
Akins14 @ 59Bowie (Austin)  
Faith Academy 14 @ 56Brazos Christian  
Whitney36 @ 28Eustace  
Hull-Daisetta52 @ 13Burkeville  
Winona34 @ 0Harmony (Big Sandy)  
Lytle14 @ 48Crystal City  
Magnolia10 @ 7Willis  
New Caney28 @ 7Porter (Porter)  
Lanier (Austin)0 @ 70McCallum  
McCollum14 @ 42Uvalde  
Bovina14 @ 20Farwell  
Lubbock Christian41 @ 0Trinity Christian  
Terrell41 @ 0Mabank  
St. Joseph15 @ 48Lutheran South  
Rivercrest35 @ 8Bowie (Simms)  
Floydada6 @ 21Sundown  
Royal7 @ 69Shepherd  
Southside42 @ 40Harlandale  
Shelton25 @ 42McKinney Christian Academy  
Eldorado9 @ 20McCamey  
Sabine35 @ 34New Boston  
Perrin-Whitt22 @ 21Era  
Bay City30 @ 20Sealy  
Bartlett0 @ 48Somerville  
Humble6 @ 41Crosby  
Christoval0 @ 35Ozona  
Alba-Golden6 @ 38Edgewood  
Lovelady41 @ 0West Hardin  
Santa Rosa 10 @ 46Falfurrias  
Crosbyton7 @ 56Wellington  
Ben Bolt35 @ 6Three Rivers  
Winn16 @ 0Floresville  
Carrizo Springs19 @ 20Poteet (Poteet)  
Santo19 @ 54Muenster  
Morton27 @ 19Smyer  
Northbrook0 @ 27Spring Woods  
Linden-Kildare13 @ 22Wolfe City  
Paradise28 @ 36Bowie (Bowie)  
Randolph0 @ 38Cole  
Scurry-Rosser6 @ 78Kemp  
Lopez6 @ 33Edcouch-Elsa  
Vega49 @ 0Claude  
Rivera7 @ 27Los Fresnos  
Carter-Riverside0 @ 61Heritage (Colleyville)  
Shelbyville0 @ 48Carlisle  
Hardin14 @ 40Anahuac  
Dublin30 @ 41Coleman  
Tidehaven 34 @ 32Schulenburg  
Wheeler22 @ 0Shamrock  
Cedar Creek6 @ 62Pflugerville Connally  
Bishop Gorman27 @ 56Grace Community  
Skidmore-Tynan0 @ 12London  
Greenhill60 @ 22Cooper (The Woodlands)  
Pasadena7 @ 49Dobie  
College Station17 @ 16Temple  
Grand Saline41 @ 34Quitman  
Rice48 @ 0Blooming Grove  
St. Stephens Episcopal (Austin)7 @ 50Cistercian  
Temple Christian31 @ 32Coram Deo Academy  
Life Red Oak14 @ 28Glen Rose  
Houston Math Science & Tech0 @ 63Westside  
San Elizario6 @ 34Mountain View  
Boys Ranch0 @ 41Sunray  
Rio Vista14 @ 43Mildred  
Cross Plains28 @ 7Winters  
Van Horn56 @ 40Wink  
Robstown0 @ 70Jones (Beeville)  
Colmesneil22 @ 46Sabine Pass  
Wheatley12 @ 64North Forest  
St. Marys Hall6 @ 28St. Michaels (Austin)  
Johnson City0 @ 62Lexington  
Porter (Brownsville)14 @ 42Mercedes  
Agua Dulce6 @ 24Kaufer  
Tornillo0 @ 54Wall  
St. Joseph Catholic0 @ 70Reicher Catholic  
Cigarroa7 @ 34Roma  
Ysleta27 @ 63Eastlake  
Cushing8 @ 46Alto  
Junction0 @ 31Mason  
Irvin27 @ 42Bowie (El Paso)  
Gateway Charter Academy18 @ 57Clarksville  
West Texas22 @ 29Stratford (Stratford)  
Chisum12 @ 48Leonard  
Wortham27 @ 44Grapeland  
Life Oak Cliff14 @ 15Palmer  
Texas School for the Deaf40 @ 14Central Texas Christian  
Olney0 @ 67Seymour  
Poly0 @ 55Birdville  
Natalia 3 @ 6Dilley  
Santa Gertrudis Academy20 @ 43Lyford  
Evadale35 @ 28Iola  
Anderson-Shiro0 @ 30Buffalo  
Lutheran North35 @ 14Legacy Prep Christian Academy  
Brock66 @ 0Boyd (Boyd)  
Archer City21 @ 44Haskell  
San Antonio Memorial17 @ 48Highlands (San Antonio)  
Itasca14 @ 59Bosqueville  
Hebbronville21 @ 51Odem  
Plains7 @ 55Seagraves  
Roby0 @ 55Hamlin  
Charlotte26 @ 58Louise  
Leakey46 @ 28La Pryor  
Gainesville State20 @ 42First Baptist  
Diamond Hill-Jarvis0 @ 70Mineral Wells  
Trenton59 @ 36Celeste  
St. Gerard Catholic0 @ 42John Paul II (Schertz)  
Menard6 @ 53Iraan  
Roscoe52 @ 6Tahoka  
Millsap0 @ 56Holliday  
Rosehill Christian14 @ 47Legacy Christian Academy (Beaumont)  
San Jacinto Christian Academy 14 @ 42Lake Country Christian  
Fellowship Academy6 @ 40Pantego Christian  
Savio12 @ 21Village  
Baird40 @ 20Bronte  
Bells21 @ 36Collinsville  
OConnell43 @ 0KIPP Sunnyside  
Pharr Oratory @ 28Marine Military  
Texas Wind11 @ 14Dallas Christian Home Educators  
Balmorhea2 @ 0Dell City  
May85 @ 37Lingleville  
Groom2 @ Silverton  
Northside0 @ 49Chillicothe  
Live Oak Classical58 @ 34North Central Texas Academy  
Tomball Christian HomeSchool48 @ 3KIPP Generations Collegiate  
Aquilla22 @ 29Gholson  
Anton52 @ 38Hart  
Heritage Christian (Rockwell)48 @ 0Lakehill Prep  
Fulton Academy @ Canyon Creek Christian Academy  
Knox City57 @ 12Spur  
Buckholts6 @ 70Calvert  
Apple Springs44 @ 39Chester  
Kress8 @ 59Amherst  
Walnut Springs50 @ 19Cranfills Gap  
Harvest Christian22 @ 52Trinity  
Evant30 @ 56Blanket  
Coolidge40 @ 56Abbott  
Logos Prep Academy3 @ 58Cypress Christian  
Sierra Blanca0 @ 46Grandfalls-Royalty  
Veritas Academy52 @ 6Lutheran  
Marfa71 @ 33Rankin  
Rotan8 @ 54Paducah  
Loraine74 @ 30Highland  
Lometa60 @ 52Nueces Canyon  
Wylie Prep Academy40 @ 34Dallas Academy  
Nazarene Christian Academy71 @ 24Founders Classical Academy  
Heritage Christian (Fredericksburg)64 @ 36Bracken Christian  
Castle Hills First Baptist77 @ 28Our Lady of the Hills  
Whitharral73 @ 56Cotton Center  
Bryson47 @ 0Forestburg  
Whiteface23 @ 68Nazareth  
Gustine7 @ 56Panther Creek  
Blackwell54 @ 8Trent  
Hedley0 @ 63Silverton  
Iredell59 @ 0Morgan  
Fannindel88 @ 72Fruitvale  
Community Christian (Orange)47 @ 57Brazosport Christian  
Wilson13 @ 72Motley County  
Paint Rock14 @ 66Veribest  
THESA (Fort Worth)14 @ 69Richland Springs  
Eden28 @ 30Medina  
Round Rock Christian Academy63 @ 60Concordia Academy  
Baytown Christian55 @ 30Covenant Christian (Conroe)  
Wellman-Union26 @ 71Dawson  
Victory Life Academy0 @ 50Holy Trinity Catholic  
Immanuel Christian14 @ 64Lucas Christian Academy  
Rising Star0 @ 51Moran  
Avalon59 @ 0Bynum  
BVCHEA HomeSchool33 @ 24Capital Christian HomeSchool  
Atonement Academy14 @ 61Texas Christian  
McLean21 @ 35White Deer  
Hill6 @ 54Weatherford Christian  
Buena Vista54 @ 0Fort Davis  
Summit Christian Academy (Cedar Park)38 @ 58New Braunfels Christian Academy  
Vanguard College Prep72 @ 32Hill Country Christian (Austin)  
Paint Creek18 @ 68Throckmorton  
Rule83 @ 66Lueders-Avoca  
Gold-Burg0 @ 2Saint Jo  
Brookesmith43 @ 30Sidney  
Covington18 @ 68Blum  
Westbrook58 @ 44Robert Lee  
NYOS Charter36 @ 84Stephenville FAITH  
Prairie Lea14 @ 65Oglesby  
Newman International Academy62 @ 96Westlake Academy  
Gospel Lighthouse Christian7 @ 54Winston  
Cornerstone Christian Academy (McKinney)44 @ 59Inspired Vision  
Jefferson (Silver Foxes)17 @ 38El Paso  
Trinity (Euless)41 @ 7Flower Mound  
Canyon (Canyon)21 @ 24Caprock  
Martin (Arlington)51 @ 21Arlington  
Poteet (Mesquite)37 @ 20Lovejoy  
Liberty (Frisco)9 @ 21Frisco  
Carroll (Southlake)45 @ 7Bell  
Lee (Tyler)61 @ 63North Mesquite  
Madison (Houston)41 @ 0Austin (Houston)  
Lee (Baytown)10 @ 49Port Arthur Memorial  
Lee (San Antonio)21 @ 36Roosevelt (San Antonio)  
Del Valle (Del Valle)31 @ 13Manor  
Crockett (Crockett)49 @ 28Garrison  
Southwest (Fort Worth)0 @ 55South Hills  
Cooper (Cooper)12 @ 44Whitewright  
King6 @ 49Summer Creek  
Rochelle0 @ 57Cherokee  
Gordon54 @ 58Gorman  
Zephyr46 @ 80Jonesboro  
Milford69 @ 50Oakwood  
Trinidad35 @ 32Mount Calm  
Valley62 @ 14Groom  
Happy61 @ 0Miami  
Petersburg50 @ 0Southland  
Meadow48 @ 32New Home  
Ropes62 @ 12Lorenzo  
Garden City58 @ 28Sterling City  
Water Valley24 @ 69Santa Anna  
Abilene Christian42 @ 27Calvary Academy  
Strawn64 @ 0Woodson  
Notre Dame Catholic106 @ 60Wichita Christian  
Roosevelt6 @ 26Ferris  
Legacy Christian Academy (Frisco)0 @ 55Midland Christian  
Hawkins (Hawkins)19 @ 62Big Sandy (Big Sandy)  
Trinity Christian7 @ 53Sacred Heart (Muenster)  
Ovilla Christian46 @ 63Dallas Lutheran  
Texoma Christian27 @ 17Covenant  
Lifestyle Christian0 @ 2Alpha Omega Academy  
Benjamin6 @ 58Jayton  
Joshua Christian0 @ 46Faustina Academy  
Johnson County Lions62 @ 76CHANT HomeSchool  
Parkview Christian53 @ 44Sunnybrook Christian  
Arlington Heights Christian66 @ 102FEAST HomeSchool  
Pioneer33 @ 3Martin (Laredo)  
KIPP Northeast0 @ 61KIPP Academy (Houston)  
Living Rock Academy81 @ 68Faith Academy (Victoria)  
Young Men's Leadership Academy34 @ 0North Side  
V.R. Eaton40 @ 33Saginaw  
Chisholm Trail NY 7 @ 26Boswell  
Casady OK 14 @ 35Fort Worth Country Day  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)