Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 21, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Lincoln Central7 @ 56Levelland  
Randall14 @ 24Amarillo  
Dumas7 @ 27Canyon (Canyon)  
Dalhart13 @ 0Denver City  
Perryton55 @ 6Brownfield  
Lazbuddie6 @ 52Kress  
Faith Christian (Grapevine)66 @ 21Fort Worth Christian  
DeSoto41 @ 17Duncanville  
Mesquite24 @ 52Rockwall-Heath  
North Shore68 @ 0Channelview  
Stephenville52 @ 27Big Spring  
Bowie (Simms)0 @ 47Linden-Kildare  
Carroll (Corpus Christi)27 @ 41Flour Bluff  
Cedar Hill59 @ 28Grand Prairie  
Wylie (Wylie)23 @ 35Guyer  
Leander0 @ 63Lake Travis  
Lancaster46 @ 7Red Oak  
Whitehouse27 @ 17Nacogdoches  
Heritage (Frisco)39 @ 42Liberty (Frisco)  
Martin (Laredo)56 @ 28Cigarroa  
A&M Consolidated42 @ 7University  
Boyd (Boyd)0 @ 49Breckenridge  
Tyler38 @ 24Longview  
Rider13 @ 31Denton  
Highland Park (Amarillo)34 @ 43Tulia  
All Saints44 @ 34Episcopal  
Dallas Christian42 @ 7Brook Hill  
Hebron39 @ 21Trinity (Euless)  
Refugio63 @ 6Kenedy  
Centerville29 @ 21Lovelady  
Munday36 @ 25Haskell  
Bell38 @ 7Lewisville  
Hallsville17 @ 46Marshall (Marshall)  
The Woodlands48 @ 7Conroe  
Glen Rose56 @ 28Godley  
Summer Creek0 @ 15Kingwood  
Dallas Jesuit56 @ 21Lake Highlands  
Plano East67 @ 17Plano West  
Hallettsville34 @ 21Rice Consolidated  
Poteet (Poteet)7 @ 45Devine  
Dawson (Dawson)6 @ 50Frost  
Port Arthur Memorial54 @ 0Livingston  
Centennial (Burleson)35 @ 21Granbury  
Georgetown47 @ 3Cedar Creek  
Troup13 @ 19Arp  
Pottsboro45 @ 14Pilot Point  
Connally40 @ 23Fairfield  
Ennis26 @ 34Jacksonville  
Hendrickson13 @ 14Stony Point  
Vista Ridge46 @ 43Hays  
Prosper56 @ 31The Colony  
Gilmer42 @ 7Spring Hill  
Angleton28 @ 0Victoria West  
Dekaney26 @ 27Spring  
Northland Christian56 @ 30Legacy Christian Academy (Beaumont)  
Carthage28 @ 12Bullard  
Brandeis56 @ 6Holmes  
Clear Creek3 @ 21Dickinson  
Vidor45 @ 14Lee (Baytown)  
Silsbee41 @ 42Bridge City  
Canyon (New Braunfels)3 @ 35Smithson Valley  
Pflugerville Connally0 @ 49Cedar Park  
Northwest57 @ 14Chisholm Trail NY  
Clear Springs44 @ 28Clear Brook  
Southwest (San Antonio)40 @ 13Laredo LBJ  
Coldspring-Oakhurst35 @ 40Buna  
St. Thomas Catholic49 @ 0Kelly Catholic  
Mt Pleasant19 @ 16Sulphur Springs  
Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill)28 @ 51Bishop Gorman  
Round Rock Westwood6 @ 65Round Rock  
New Boston42 @ 26Hughes Springs  
Alamo Heights54 @ 64Dripping Springs  
Texas City10 @ 51Manvel  
Ryan56 @ 14Wichita Falls  
Calallen48 @ 3Alice  
Gainesville28 @ 56Decatur  
Byron Nelson13 @ 44Carroll (Southlake)  
Lufkin31 @ 21Oak Ridge  
Henderson56 @ 0Center  
Fort Bend Bush14 @ 40Fort Bend Travis  
Killeen26 @ 25Ellison  
Chapin55 @ 13Jefferson (Silver Foxes)  
Montwood35 @ 45Americas  
Crowley40 @ 14Seguin (Arlington)  
Rogers14 @ 67Lexington  
East Central3 @ 62Steele  
Lago Vista35 @ 3Randolph  
Tatum17 @ 41Jasper  
Vernon40 @ 37Bridgeport  
Mason56 @ 0Brackett  
Cy-Fair35 @ 17Cy-Woods  
La Grange15 @ 31Columbus  
Terry53 @ 27Calhoun  
Little Cypress-Mauriceville41 @ 26Hargrave  
Waxahachie20 @ 37Mansfield Timberview  
West Mesquite7 @ 0Wylie East  
Sachse33 @ 7Rowlett  
Marcus48 @ 45Flower Mound  
Yoakum24 @ 0Van Vleck  
Crawford34 @ 9Goldthwaite  
Stratford (Houston)3 @ 35Klein Collins  
Wall36 @ 41Midland Christian  
Robinson35 @ 43Lorena  
North Forest62 @ 0Kashmere  
Abernathy41 @ 18Floydada  
MacArthur (Houston)14 @ 17Benjamin Davis  
San Angelo Central28 @ 14Permian  
Wharton21 @ 28Sweeny  
Kennedale38 @ 28Mineral Wells  
Grace Community48 @ 14Prince of Peace  
Brenham43 @ 50Willis  
Everman34 @ 7Joshua  
Crosby41 @ 12Splendora  
Princeton7 @ 27North Lamar  
Barbers Hill17 @ 42New Caney  
Donna20 @ 0Donna North  
Roosevelt (Lubbock)0 @ 26Idalou  
Second Baptist45 @ 0St. Joseph  
Krum42 @ 35Graham  
Palo Duro34 @ 21Hereford  
Cleburne42 @ 41Burleson  
Wagner27 @ 37New Braunfels  
Seven Lakes17 @ 28Cinco Ranch  
China Spring46 @ 21Gatesville  
Cedar Ridge38 @ 21Pflugerville  
College Park21 @ 24Montgomery  
Saginaw3 @ 46Boswell  
Shiner40 @ 22Yorktown  
Bishop Lynch14 @ 17Liberty Christian  
Edna38 @ 20Industrial  
Brewer24 @ 67Aledo  
Rockwall42 @ 35Lee (Tyler)  
Deer Park21 @ 35La Porte  
Waco0 @ 48College Station  
Klein Oak53 @ 7Memorial  
Wellington58 @ 0Lockney  
Manor14 @ 17San Marcos  
Ingleside19 @ 31Aransas Pass  
Lakeview Centennial41 @ 14North Garland  
Gunter44 @ 7Chisum  
Cistercian28 @ 21Greenhill  
Sealy7 @ 44Stafford  
Orange Grove49 @ 28West Oso  
Ozen18 @ 41Lumberton  
Monterey53 @ 0Lake View  
White Oak35 @ 0Redwater  
Melissa7 @ 40Celina  
Canton43 @ 2Roosevelt  
Lone Star49 @ 14Centennial (Frisco)  
Houston Christian20 @ 28Kinkaid  
McAllen42 @ 36Rowe  
Elgin43 @ 35East View  
Chapel Hill9 @ 34Palestine  
Wimberley14 @ 35Navarro  
Daingerfield49 @ 17Queen City  
Nocona36 @ 28City View  
Groesbeck7 @ 41Teague  
Rosebud-Lott 21 @ 63Thrall  
Warren (Warren)0 @ 33Trinity (Trinity)  
Brownsboro7 @ 49Terrell  
Whitesboro17 @ 28Howe  
Ganado8 @ 27Weimar  
Liberty-Eylau44 @ 17Anna  
Johnson0 @ 7Reagan (San Antonio)  
Pleasanton29 @ 36La Vernia  
Corsicana21 @ 20Lindale  
Holliday14 @ 26Henrietta  
Gonzales28 @ 49Giddings  
Marble Falls21 @ 66Seguin (Seg  
Blanco12 @ 0Johnson City  
Alto44 @ 39San Augustine  
Goose Creek Memorial49 @ 52King  
Hitchcock56 @ 14Hardin  
Mayde Creek0 @ 31Strake Jesuit  
Timber Creek45 @ 27Keller  
Mansfield Summit42 @ 21Midlothian  
Sweetwater39 @ 22Seminole  
Newman Smith41 @ 70McKinney North  
Harker Heights27 @ 7Copperas Cove  
Lincoln42 @ 6Ferris  
Berkner7 @ 42Coppell  
Springtown70 @ 0Castleberry  
Fort Bend Christian Academy35 @ 14Westbury Christian  
George Ranch7 @ 13Pearland  
East Chambers28 @ 40La Marque  
Childress70 @ 21Dimmitt  
Cleveland9 @ 37Navasota  
Atlanta7 @ 22Gladewater  
Edinburg North21 @ 28Edinburg  
Somerset51 @ 13Robstown  
Hutto42 @ 32Rouse  
Ford14 @ 28Paris  
Boerne-Champion35 @ 0Tivy  
Beaumont Central20 @ 35Port Neches-Groves  
Ray49 @ 0Miller  
Little Elm31 @ 24Turner  
Bremond51 @ 8Meridian  
Joaquin14 @ 27Carlisle  
Sundown 24 @ 18Olton  
North Mesquite49 @ 63Horn  
Dobie17 @ 24South Houston  
Albany47 @ 14Cross Plains  
Kingwood Park21 @ 35Dayton  
Huntsville47 @ 27Tomball  
Madisonville77 @ 13Royal  
Crane45 @ 0Tornillo  
Pecos45 @ 77Greenwood  
Concordia Lutheran0 @ 34St. Pius X  
Tuloso-Midway8 @ 70Gregory-Portland  
Burton43 @ 13Milano  
Marlin3 @ 56Hearne  
Medina Valley20 @ 17Lockhart  
Alvin53 @ 27Clear Falls  
Harlandale0 @ 24Winn  
Anson24 @ 27Forsan  
Mercedes21 @ 24Lopez  
Winnsboro43 @ 21Commerce  
Mineola56 @ 13Grand Saline  
Los Fresnos21 @ 56Harlingen  
Richardson10 @ 29Skyline  
Muenster59 @ 0Ranger  
Harlingen South10 @ 20Weslaco  
Edgewood48 @ 21Como-Pickton  
Woodville66 @ 28Kountze  
Episcopal School of Dallas6 @ 24Trinity Valley  
Sonora47 @ 14Reagan County  
Quanah43 @ 13Archer City  
Hondo21 @ 48Llano  
Thorndale27 @ 38Holland  
Rockdale41 @ 34McGregor  
Marion33 @ 12Luling  
Clear Lake17 @ 45Friendswood  
Venus41 @ 27Benbrook  
Schulenburg7 @ 34Boling  
Grace Prep44 @ 27Pantego Christian  
Post38 @ 25Hawley  
Magnolia West17 @ 18Waller  
Tascosa34 @ 49Midland  
Haltom24 @ 39Weatherford  
Canyon Lake45 @ 25Fredericksburg  
Ozona35 @ 0Eldorado  
Aubrey28 @ 0Caddo Mills  
Riesel13 @ 49Mart  
Burnet23 @ 44Liberty Hill  
Corrigan-Camden8 @ 43Newton  
Fort Worth Country Day54 @ 10Cooper (The Woodlands)  
Bishop Dunne13 @ 21Prestonwood Christian  
Cuero41 @ 14Sinton  
Hubbard36 @ 13Chilton  
Brazosport28 @ 35Bay City  
New Deal42 @ 27Hale Center  
Little River Academy0 @ 63Cameron Yoe  
Floresville56 @ 53Uvalde  
Taylor15 @ 7Boerne  
Andress37 @ 13Burges  
Malakoff42 @ 0West  
Garrison49 @ 18Hemphill  
Lubbock0 @ 69Cooper (Abilene)  
Sudan50 @ 0Smyer  
Victoria East21 @ 41Foster  
Harmony (Big Sandy)55 @ 6Alba-Golden  
Goliad28 @ 7George West  
Spearman0 @ 52Canadian  
Rio Hondo35 @ 13Raymondville  
Bangs0 @ 69Cisco  
Clarendon56 @ 0Ralls  
Lake Country Christian14 @ 68Lubbock Christian  
Leon30 @ 27Anderson-Shiro  
Caldwell35 @ 28Smithville  
Southwest Christian49 @ 22Legacy Christian Academy (Frisco)  
Alexander55 @ 30South San Antonio  
Moody (Corpus Christi)15 @ 42King (Corpus Christi)  
Pope John XXIII7 @ 13Savio  
Sunnyvale62 @ 13Scurry-Rosser  
Lampasas26 @ 45La Vega  
Hico40 @ 0San Saba  
Slaton13 @ 53Littlefield  
Hardin-Jefferson17 @ 14Liberty (Liberty)  
Bruceville-Eddy28 @ 47New Waverly  
Frankston0 @ 49Crockett (Crockett)  
River Road13 @ 7Shallowater  
Karnes City6 @ 29Poth  
Blooming Grove0 @ 56Clifton  
Gruver47 @ 6Claude  
Deweyville40 @ 6West Hardin  
Lyford56 @ 13Santa Rosa  
Dunbar28 @ 24Birdville  
Sunray27 @ 64West Texas  
Groveton64 @ 21West Sabine  
Farwell47 @ 10Springlake-Earth  
Community21 @ 49Bonham  
Leonard47 @ 8Cooper (Cooper)  
First Baptist 20 @ 50Shelton  
Anahuac12 @ 44Hempstead  
Lehman6 @ 45Westlake  
Falfurrias15 @ 28Bishop  
Pittsburg18 @ 31Pleasant Grove  
Sacred Heart (Muenster)38 @ 20San Jacinto Christian Academy  
Salado46 @ 8Mexia  
Axtell26 @ 16Itasca  
Fabens12 @ 6San Elizario  
Athens21 @ 44Crandall  
St. Andrews0 @ 2Trinity Valley  
Pewitt41 @ 42Hooks  
Socorro14 @ 59Franklin (El Paso)  
Bel Air32 @ 41Del Valle (El Paso)  
Eustace36 @ 20Westwood  
Sabinal13 @ 45Junction  
Alief Hastings32 @ 62Alief Taylor  
Cypress Springs38 @ 62Langham Creek  
Coahoma6 @ 33Colorado  
Ball21 @ 14Galena Park  
Rudder20 @ 33Bryan  
Hamshire-Fannett16 @ 27Orangefield  
Royse City0 @ 48Poteet (Mesquite)  
Clemens24 @ 31Judson  
Cayuga 28 @ 14Kerens  
Collinsville20 @ 48Valley View (Valley View)  
Comfort14 @ 29Florence  
Regents56 @ 0St. Marys Hall  
Sanger21 @ 27Argyle  
Coleman14 @ 30Eastland  
White54 @ 60Pearce  
Bruni43 @ 0Agua Dulce  
Crockett (Austin)36 @ 6Lanier (Austin)  
Friona7 @ 54Muleshoe  
Mountain View10 @ 73Andrews  
Iraan72 @ 20Van Horn  
El Paso47 @ 24Irvin  
Riverside9 @ 24Ysleta  
Granger38 @ 8Bartlett  
La Feria49 @ 10Hidalgo  
Stockdale28 @ 23Natalia  
Comanche28 @ 7Clyde  
Parkland17 @ 38Canutillo  
Greenville19 @ 45Texas  
West Rusk42 @ 21Waskom  
Needville17 @ 14Columbia  
Tarkington8 @ 58Bellville  
Anderson21 @ 49Bowie (Austin)  
Kennedy21 @ 42Houston (San Antonio)  
Flatonia55 @ 0Pettus  
Jourdanton14 @ 20Mathis  
John Paul II (Schertz)42 @ 7Brentwood Christian  
Hirschi63 @ 46Burkburnett  
Lutheran South46 @ 19John Paul II  
Whitney45 @ 52Elkhart  
Van Alstyne48 @ 20Callisburg  
Winona14 @ 33Lone Oak  
Trimble Tech0 @ 58Arlington Heights  
Early6 @ 43Jim Ned  
Bovina54 @ 0Morton  
Chico0 @ 55Windthorst  
Mabank14 @ 50Kaufman  
Rivercrest43 @ 0Honey Grove  
St. Joseph Academy31 @ 37Central Catholic  
Quitman13 @ 44Mt Vernon  
Hanna20 @ 49San Benito  
Southside32 @ 27McCollum  
Cathedral13 @ 42Clint  
Santa Fe27 @ 28Fort Bend Willowridge  
Perrin-Whitt24 @ 69Lindsay  
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo31 @ 26Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memorial  
Tahoka6 @ 60Hamlin  
Freer50 @ 16La Villa  
Tomball Memorial6 @ 38Magnolia  
Italy21 @ 34Bosqueville  
Jarrell7 @ 68Franklin  
Worthing7 @ 6Wheatley  
Carrizo Springs47 @ 14Lytle  
Bronte21 @ 14Winters  
Rio Grande City34 @ 51Veterans Memorial (Mission)  
Paradise14 @ 26Ponder  
Maud37 @ 20Clarksville  
Overton31 @ 21Timpson  
Scurry-Rosser50 @ 60Kemp  
Alvord44 @ 7Olney  
Seagraves23 @ 39Roscoe  
Brazos15 @ 28Tidehaven  
Cotulla7 @ 8Taft (Taft)  
Miles51 @ 31Baird  
Dublin14 @ 52Tolar  
Wheeler8 @ 10Vega  
Paschal30 @ 63Arlington  
Sacred Heart21 @ 42St. Paul  
Beckville14 @ 61Elysian Fields  
Milby28 @ 27Sharpstown  
Skidmore-Tynan18 @ 40Hebbronville  
De Leon55 @ 24Valley Mills  
Rains7 @ 21Wills Point  
Pinkston0 @ 48Alvarado  
Texas Leadership Charter Academy2 @ 70Ballinger  
Brazos Christian43 @ 45Reicher Catholic  
Lamesa8 @ 48Monahans  
La Joya6 @ 23Juarez-Lincoln  
St. Stephens Episcopal (Austin)3 @ 31Casady OK  
Celeste74 @ 94Bells  
Temple Christian43 @ 0Fellowship Academy  
Brady21 @ 35Merkel  
Life Red Oak24 @ 31Hillsboro  
Cypress Christian48 @ 0The Woodlands Christian Academy  
Wolfe City34 @ 26Boles  
Pearsall14 @ 28Crystal City  
Eastside Memorial20 @ 9Brooks Academy of Science & Engineering  
Boys Ranch0 @ 55Panhandle  
Grape Creek13 @ 38Kermit  
Whitewright41 @ 22Prairiland  
Huntington0 @ 47Rusk  
Progreso8 @ 35Port Isabel  
Normangee78 @ 62Moody (Moody)  
Era7 @ 39Santo  
Cornerstone Christian3 @ 36St. Michaels (Austin)  
Medina37 @ 28Lometa  
Central Texas Christian20 @ 35St. Joseph Catholic  
Memphis52 @ 25Crosbyton  
Davis22 @ 52Waltrip  
Nueces Canyon6 @ 52Eden  
Petrolia28 @ 42Electra  
Cushing18 @ 35Shelbyville  
Santa Maria0 @ 60Ben Bolt  
Shamrock18 @ 14Booker  
Gateway Charter Academy14 @ 32Detroit  
Kemp44 @ 14Life Oak Cliff  
Cole28 @ 24Ingram Moore  
McKinney Christian Academy43 @ 7Texoma Christian  
Maypearl7 @ 21Grandview  
Wortham47 @ 14Mt Enterprise  
Texas School for the Deaf30 @ 49Faith Academy  
Conrad6 @ 20Kimball  
Nixon-Smiley14 @ 41Dilley  
Louise16 @ 40Falls City  
Santa Gertrudis Academy13 @ 0San Diego  
Irion County7 @ 27Menard  
Burkeville14 @ 62Iola  
KIPP Academy (Houston)0 @ 54OConnell  
Holy Trinity Catholic14 @ 62North Central Texas Academy  
North Side16 @ 31Western Hills  
Snook52 @ 15Somerville  
Center Point39 @ 32Leakey  
Charlotte27 @ 21Runge  
Bloomington19 @ 29Danbury  
Blue Ridge67 @ 22Trenton  
Pace7 @ 41Edcouch-Elsa  
Cross Roads6 @ 50Hawkins (Hawkins)  
Anthony13 @ 15Christoval  
Millsap0 @ 48Jacksboro  
Sabine Pass12 @ 46Hull-Daisetta  
Village40 @ 15Texas Wind  
Benavides27 @ 14Woodsboro  
White Deer0 @ 52Happy  
Union Hill54 @ 6Apple Springs  
Brooks Academy of Science & Engineering9 @ 20Eastside Memorial  
Giddings State 52 @ 46Faith West Academy  
Lakehill Prep54 @ 59Ovilla Christian  
Eastlake42 @ 10Horizon  
Grulla33 @ 18King (Kingsville)  
Lake Ridge39 @ 49Mansfield Legacy  
Dallas HSAA North0 @ 21Garland Christian Academy  
Monte Alto0 @ 68Odem  
London27 @ 44Banquete  
May59 @ 14Gorman  
Miami12 @ 63McLean  
Paducah56 @ 28Spur  
Trinity66 @ 16Abilene Christian  
Dawson68 @ 21Loop  
Live Oak Classical7 @ North Central Texas Academy  
Aquilla22 @ 69Coolidge  
Anton100 @ 52Whiteface  
Newcastle58 @ 13Gold-Burg  
Knox City78 @ 29Rotan  
Cherokee2 @ 0Lohn  
Dallas Academy66 @ 32Inspired Vision  
Amherst54 @ 6Whitharral  
Chillicothe0 @ 62Crowell  
Sands72 @ 26Wellman-Union  
Buckholts81 @ 102Prairie Lea  
Mullin48 @ 39Gustine  
Evant16 @ 66Zephyr  
Bynum12 @ 60Covington  
Bynum12 @ 60Covington  
Logos Prep Academy3 @ 48Rosehill Christian  
Westlake Academy86 @ 36Immanuel Christian  
Nazareth64 @ 35Hart  
Sanderson0 @ 66Balmorhea  
Highland50 @ 0Trent  
Our Lady of the Hills26 @ 88Veritas Academy  
Tyler Street Christian Academy13 @ 60Christian Heritage  
Veribest18 @ 63Santa Anna  
Silverton13 @ 64Valley  
Hill Country Christian (Austin)62 @ 8Concordia Academy  
Panther Creek66 @ 22Brookesmith  
Blackwell18 @ 58Loraine  
Calvary Academy6 @ 44Harvest Christian  
Lorenzo20 @ 68New Home  
Hedley0 @ 61Groom  
Saint Jo12 @ 68Bryson  
Iredell64 @ 60Walnut Springs  
Guthrie57 @ 0Benjamin  
Paint Rock28 @ 73Water Valley  
Fruitvale26 @ 71Campbell  
Lueders-Avoca51 @ 6Paint Creek  
First Baptist Christian13 @ 34Lutheran North  
Baytown Christian68 @ 0Living Stones Christian  
Oglesby14 @ 62Calvert  
Cranfills Gap25 @ 18Morgan  
Victory Life Academy6 @ 54Live Oak Classical  
Kopperl0 @ 50Avalon  
Penelope0 @ 50Abbott  
Williamson County HomeSchool62 @ 14Capital Christian HomeSchool  
Annapolis Christian Academy40 @ 24Atonement Academy  
Trinity Christian36 @ 0Calvary Christian  
Clear Lake Christian13 @ 59Mount Carmel Academy  
Buena Vista78 @ 32Marfa  
Summit Christian Academy (Cedar Park)48 @ 50BVCHEA HomeSchool  
Vanguard College Prep70 @ 12Round Rock Christian Academy  
Dell City12 @ 62Sierra Blanca  
Southland44 @ 38Wilson  
Higgins6 @ 55Lefors  
Faith Academy0 @ 51Alpha Omega Academy  
Moran56 @ 22Woodson  
Holy Cross Academy14 @ 64Notre Dame Catholic  
Legacy Prep Christian Academy34 @ 7Bay Area Christian  
West Columbia Charter0 @ 2Texas Christian  
Newman International Academy0 @ 48Nazarene Christian Academy  
Covenant Christian (Conroe)48 @ 0Community Christian (Orange)  
Gospel Lighthouse Christian32 @ 80Parkview Christian  
Lutheran16 @ 55Castle Hills First Baptist  
Chester81 @ 87High Island  
Stratford (Stratford)31 @ 8Sanford-Fritch  
Wylie (Abilene)56 @ 13Snyder  
Heritage (Colleyville)34 @ 49Grapevine  
MacArthur (Irving)21 @ 27Irving  
Cooper (Lubbock)34 @ 27Coronado (Lubbock)  
Martin (Arlington)51 @ 28North Crowley  
Bowie (Arlington)26 @ 24Lamar (Arlington)  
Highland Park (Dallas)44 @ 7Forney  
Boyd (McKinney)14 @ 35Plano  
Bracken Christian70 @ 74Living Rock Academy  
Madison51 @ 12Lee (San Antonio)  
Austin12 @ 57LBJ Austin  
Warren (San Antonio)35 @ 28Clark (San Antonio)  
Trinity Christian (Addison)67 @ 62Nolan Catholic  
John Paul II (Plano)9 @ 43Parish Episcopal  
Bowie (Bowie)0 @ 45Brock  
Highlands (San Antonio)33 @ 30Edison  
Rochelle0 @ 56Richland Springs  
Gordon50 @ 48Lingleville  
Oakwood78 @ 30Mount Calm  
Jonesboro54 @ 6Blanket  
Trinidad14 @ 62Milford  
Covenant14 @ 18Gainesville State  
Petersburg65 @ 50Motley County  
Motley County24 @ Cotton Center  
Borden54 @ 0Ira  
Meadow54 @ 8Ropes  
Rankin58 @ 20Fort Davis  
Garden City60 @ 14Westbrook  
Robert Lee22 @ 72Sterling City  
Aspermont69 @ 22Rule  
Strawn50 @ 0Rising Star  
Jefferson (Jefferson)38 @ 7Sabine  
Jones (Beeville)24 @ 29Rockport-Fulton  
Valley View (Pharr)24 @ 56Pioneer  
Triple A Academy50 @ 30Rio Vista  
St. Pauls Prep28 @ 65THESA (Fort Worth)  
Dallas Christian Home Educators30 @ 0Northside HomeSchool  
Covenant Classical50 @ 0Hill  
Johnson County Lions90 @ 68Faustina Academy  
Pro-Vision Academy42 @ 6KIPP Sunnyside  
Huston Academy8 @ 41Highlands (Irving)  
Lakeland Christian Academy74 @ 28Joshua Christian  
KIPP Northeast28 @ 45Tomball Christian HomeSchool  
Founders Classical Academy44 @ 70Lucas Christian Academy  
Midlothian Heritage56 @ 25Carter  
Reedy0 @ 43Frisco  
V.R. Eaton55 @ 34Azle  
Braswell20 @ 49Denison  
Animas NM 37 @ 32Fort Hancock  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)