Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 14, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Caprock24 @ 34Dumas  
Bushland56 @ 0Dalhart  
Monahans60 @ 16Pecos  
Pampa43 @ 17Lincoln Central  
Jefferson (Dallas)21 @ 62Samuell  
Muleshoe24 @ 31River Road  
Coppell40 @ 14White  
Smithson Valley45 @ 21Clemens  
Skyline31 @ 20Berkner  
Steele21 @ 14Canyon (New Braunfels)  
Trinity (Trinity)7 @ 36Coldspring-Oakhurst  
Midway49 @ 42Belton  
Longview49 @ 35North Mesquite  
Horn38 @ 45Rockwall  
Cameron Yoe 54 @ 80Rockdale  
Shallowater48 @ 27Slaton  
Cooper (The Woodlands)21 @ 43Oakridge  
Argyle48 @ 20Gainesville  
East Bernard42 @ 0Bloomington  
Kilgore28 @ 26Henderson  
Lamar (Arlington)21 @ 35Mansfield  
Lake Highlands30 @ 15Richardson  
Arlington33 @ 29Bowie (Arlington)  
Guyer7 @ 42Allen  
Prestonwood Christian54 @ 36Nolan Catholic  
Cedar Park41 @ 20Georgetown  
Midlothian45 @ 66Lake Ridge  
Lake Travis68 @ 0Lehman  
Amarillo31 @ 10Plainview  
Memorial13 @ 31Stratford (Houston)  
Gatesville35 @ 38Burnet  
Plano West6 @ 17Boyd (McKinney)  
West Orange-Stark62 @ 0Hardin-Jefferson  
Stamford14 @ 22Post  
Sherman14 @ 57Ryan  
Manvel50 @ 14Fort Bend Elkins  
El Campo31 @ 7Sealy  
Wakeland35 @ 38Lone Star  
Temple48 @ 45Waco  
Judson51 @ 16Wagner  
La Marque43 @ 23Anahuac  
Dayton34 @ 41Crosby  
McGregor62 @ 13Jarrell  
Rockwall-Heath0 @ 48Tyler  
Newton43 @ 6Garrison  
Alvarado14 @ 17Midlothian Heritage  
Kinkaid35 @ 15Episcopal School of Dallas  
Cypress Falls16 @ 38Cy-Ridge  
Langham Creek31 @ 49Cypress Ranch  
Mansfield Timberview7 @ 30Lancaster  
Morton Ranch9 @ 68Katy  
Fort Bend Marshall20 @ 14Ball  
Klein24 @ 17Klein Forest  
Celina56 @ 14Community  
Frenship21 @ 63San Angelo Central  
Brennan42 @ 35Brandeis  
Center16 @ 42Carthage  
Midland Christian54 @ 14Southwest Christian  
Atascocita26 @ 10Summer Creek  
Big Spring7 @ 59Wylie (Abilene)  
Rouse19 @ 20Pflugerville Connally  
Duncanville30 @ 9South Grand Prairie  
Bullard20 @ 45Chapel Hill  
Plano28 @ 31Wylie (Wylie)  
Flower Mound38 @ 48Hebron  
Garland18 @ 44Lakeview Centennial  
Episcopal52 @ 10St. Johns  
Wylie East35 @ 21Lovejoy  
Liberty Hill27 @ 16Lampasas  
La Vega17 @ 10China Spring  
Idalou28 @ 6Coahoma  
Hughes Springs36 @ 48Jefferson (Jefferson)  
Van47 @ 0Mabank  
Lexington70 @ 14Comfort  
Tivy17 @ 14Marble Falls  
Littlefield48 @ 20Friona  
Giddings42 @ 14Caldwell  
Brownwood27 @ 13Stephenville  
Alief Elsik6 @ 46Alief Hastings  
Fairfield24 @ 27Robinson  
Bosqueville48 @ 13Riesel  
Azle34 @ 14Saginaw  
Hays31 @ 24Leander  
Cisco42 @ 21Coleman  
McKinney35 @ 60Plano East  
Lorena21 @ 0Salado  
Wall49 @ 0Crane  
Foster67 @ 41Terry  
Mt Vernon6 @ 42Mineola  
Vandegrift31 @ 17Vista Ridge  
Mart58 @ 2Axtell  
Liberty Christian40 @ 28Trinity Christian (Addison)  
Americas24 @ 21Eastwood  
Arp21 @ 20West Rusk  
Livingston14 @ 49Vidor  
Fort Bend Travis43 @ 42Fort Bend Austin  
Eastland76 @ 14Dublin  
King (Kingsville)21 @ 42La Feria  
Kingwood21 @ 38North Shore  
Jacksonville18 @ 14Whitehouse  
Mildred15 @ 56Triple A Academy  
Canadian68 @ 6Highland Park (Amarillo)  
Paris35 @ 18Princeton  
Springlake-Earth 30 @ 48Bovina  
Hempstead12 @ 44Hitchcock  
Permian20 @ 21Tascosa  
Sinton0 @ 40Wharton  
Clear Brook64 @ 28Clear Lake  
Cistercian40 @ 20St. Andrews  
Parish Episcopal34 @ 31Bishop Dunne  
Hargrave33 @ 14Cleveland  
Merkel14 @ 38Comanche  
Alpine14 @ 48Sonora  
Teague49 @ 13Whitney  
Seminole39 @ 12Lamesa  
Grandview54 @ 6Palmer  
Kimball7 @ 22Spruce  
Nimitz (Irving)10 @ 72Cedar Hill  
Godley35 @ 29Life Red Oak  
Andrews68 @ 6Fabens  
Round Rock43 @ 51Cedar Ridge  
Gregory-Portland13 @ 10Alice  
Houston Christian14 @ 45All Saints  
Lindale28 @ 41Ennis  
Devine41 @ 12Carrizo Springs  
Stony Point38 @ 14Round Rock Westwood  
Churchill21 @ 14Madison  
Dripping Springs40 @ 45Boerne-Champion  
Del Valle (El Paso)38 @ 35Eastlake  
Lamar Consolidated0 @ 55Angleton  
Mansfield Legacy45 @ 33Waxahachie  
Hearne28 @ 21Bruceville-Eddy  
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo North17 @ 14Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Southwest  
Smithville13 @ 35La Grange  
Anna28 @ 35Ford  
Lewisville21 @ 38Byron Nelson  
Coronado (Lubbock)49 @ 14Monterey  
Seguin (Seg28 @ 42Medina Valley  
Estacado27 @ 46Levelland  
Boerne38 @ 41Canyon Lake  
San Diego6 @ 22Falfurrias  
The Colony65 @ 42Lake Dallas  
Pilot Point10 @ 9Whitesboro  
Lockhart13 @ 35Alamo Heights  
New Braunfels34 @ 17East Central  
Callisburg0 @ 56Pottsboro  
Buffalo22 @ 29Leon  
Fort Bend Christian Academy28 @ 12St. Joseph  
Eisenhower29 @ 6MacArthur (Houston)  
Bridge City54 @ 28Little Cypress-Mauriceville  
Burges62 @ 28Austin (El Paso)  
Ray6 @ 34Calallen  
West Brook70 @ 63Lufkin  
Reicher Catholic55 @ 7Faith Academy  
Hereford21 @ 37Randall  
Creekview7 @ 28Little Elm  
Pine Tree22 @ 17Hallsville  
Palacios12 @ 54Yoakum  
Panhandle13 @ 27Stratford (Stratford)  
Seymour27 @ 20Alvord  
Rusk21 @ 38Tatum  
Granbury7 @ 65Everman  
Edcouch-Elsa12 @ 27Mercedes  
George West28 @ 14Cotulla  
Texas27 @ 7Mt Pleasant  
Westbury Christian36 @ 7John Paul II  
Gladewater28 @ 35Gilmer  
Jacksboro13 @ 21Nocona  
North Lamar14 @ 38Liberty-Eylau  
Spring Hill17 @ 54Pittsburg  
Grand Prairie49 @ 28MacArthur (Irving)  
Horizon0 @ 2Riverside  
Liberty (Liberty)48 @ 13Hamshire-Fannett  
Columbus7 @ 14Gonzales  
San Benito28 @ 0Harlingen South  
Lee (Houston)12 @ 47Davis  
Port Neches-Groves28 @ 33Port Arthur Memorial  
Lindsay34 @ 61Muenster  
Grapevine35 @ 38Richland  
North Forney30 @ 19Royse City  
Danbury7 @ 40Schulenburg  
West Sabine29 @ 55Centerville  
North Crowley14 @ 10Paschal  
Denver City6 @ 43Perryton  
Waskom48 @ 41Beckville  
McKinney North16 @ 45Prosper  
Galena Park24 @ 41Santa Fe  
Poth14 @ 17Stockdale  
Banquete45 @ 20Skidmore-Tynan  
Weimar7 @ 26Shiner  
Troy31 @ 20Little River Academy  
Denton21 @ 20Denison  
Aransas Pass3 @ 70Cuero  
Bridgeport35 @ 47Krum  
Florence18 @ 21Blanco  
Victoria West33 @ 36Victoria East  
Timpson26 @ 12Grapeland  
Bastrop27 @ 34Elgin  
San Augustine54 @ 7Cushing  
Covenant Christian (Colleyville)42 @ 3Temple Christian  
McAllen Memorial45 @ 14La Joya  
Honey Grove0 @ 43Wolfe City  
Llano16 @ 35Wimberley  
Hamilton13 @ 38De Leon  
Kaufman51 @ 27Brownsboro  
McCallum28 @ 14Crockett (Austin)  
Economedes6 @ 17Edinburg North  
Shepherd54 @ 21Madisonville  
Redwater22 @ 15New Boston  
Farmersville69 @ 20Quitman  
Mineral Wells42 @ 18Springtown  
Marshall (Marshall)42 @ 14Greenville  
Haltom21 @ 29Timber Creek  
Boling49 @ 13Brazos  
Hanks23 @ 55Bel Air  
Buna8 @ 28Woodville  
Ellison35 @ 33Harker Heights  
Irving7 @ 51DeSoto  
Bonham7 @ 35Aubrey  
Conroe35 @ 38College Park  
Tulia0 @ 50Childress  
Lone Oak9 @ 28Edgewood  
Tomball35 @ 43Brenham  
Clint30 @ 8Mountain View  
Hooks33 @ 20Daingerfield  
Bryan14 @ 28A&M Consolidated  
San Marcos33 @ 26Del Valle (Del Valle)  
Luling32 @ 21Cole  
Pearce52 @ 74Dallas Jesuit  
Rowe24 @ 17Mission  
Pleasant Grove7 @ 14Atlanta  
Hubbard6 @ 7Dawson (Dawson)  
Hawley21 @ 34Anson  
Falls City57 @ 13Charlotte  
Sweeny50 @ 13Ingleside  
Waller10 @ 38Huntsville  
Dickinson55 @ 7Alvin  
Odem38 @ 12London  
Clear Falls21 @ 52Clear Springs  
Harlingen24 @ 10Weslaco East  
Harleton2 @ 28Troup  
McNeil28 @ 36Hendrickson  
Nacogdoches20 @ 23Corsicana  
Yates6 @ 44North Forest  
Breckenridge26 @ 14Bowie (Bowie)  
Caddo Mills21 @ 49Melissa  
Carlisle28 @ 7Alto  
Kirbyville58 @ 12Warren (Warren)  
Tenaha74 @ 0Wortham  
Reagan County70 @ 0Texas Leadership Charter Academy  
Edison21 @ 28Lanier (San Antonio)  
Port Isabel38 @ 21Orange Grove  
Dimmitt14 @ 21Spearman  
Lake View14 @ 24Lubbock  
Ferris21 @ 44Rains  
Willis44 @ 41Tomball Memorial  
San Saba0 @ 56Crawford  
Taft (Taft)28 @ 46Jourdanton  
Ralls0 @ 56Wellington  
Brackett33 @ 7Sabinal  
Weatherford13 @ 58Abilene  
Sanford-Fritch18 @ 36Sunray  
Diboll34 @ 0Huntington  
United24 @ 28Southwest (San Antonio)  
La Vernia14 @ 56Jones (Beeville)  
Tolar60 @ 18Bangs  
Clyde72 @ 14Early  
Valley View (Valley View)53 @ 14Celeste  
Hale Center6 @ 45Sundown  
Western Hills0 @ 56South Hills  
McCamey19 @ 64Ozona  
Juarez-Lincoln19 @ 35McAllen  
Queen City13 @ 35Ore City  
Valley Mills36 @ 29Hico  
Kenedy0 @ 37Ganado  
Frost22 @ 56Bremond  
Adamson7 @ 60Adams  
Raymondville42 @ 7Progreso  
Runge0 @ 43Flatonia  
Wills Point32 @ 29Canton  
Milano25 @ 46Granger  
First Baptist 24 @ 20Covenant  
South Houston12 @ 31Pasadena Memorial  
Nixon13 @ 14Rio Grande City  
Thrall13 @ 40Normangee  
Fort Stockton0 @ 53Sweetwater  
Prince of Peace26 @ 70Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill)  
Detroit18 @ 45Maud  
Bandera14 @ 34Hondo  
Dilley35 @ 13Karnes City  
Rockport-Fulton0 @ 14Somerset  
Joshua3 @ 57Crowley  
Ponder58 @ 32Boyd (Boyd)  
West32 @ 26Groesbeck  
De Kalb22 @ 50Pewitt  
Roma31 @ 7Martin (Laredo)  
Westwood14 @ 46Malakoff  
Fort Bend Willowridge23 @ 41Texas City  
Iowa Park42 @ 21Vernon  
Booker3 @ 33Wheeler  
Wink26 @ 57Iraan  
Mexia14 @ 57Connally  
Castleberry13 @ 48Lake Worth  
Mathis25 @ 22Goliad  
Stanton0 @ 8Roosevelt (Lubbock)  
Industrial0 @ 29Hallettsville  
North Garland7 @ 33Sachse  
Mt Enterprise8 @ 65Overton  
Hillcrest34 @ 0Conrad  
City View0 @ 7Holliday  
St. Paul 63 @ 0St. Gerard Catholic  
Lumberton34 @ 35Beaumont Central  
Prairiland12 @ 57Leonard  
Stafford69 @ 8Brazosport  
Holland33 @ 0Rosebud-Lott  
Three Rivers39 @ 21Santa Maria  
Electra15 @ 24Munday  
East View29 @ 36Hutto  
Howe36 @ 39Van Alstyne  
Splendora3 @ 24Porter (Porter)  
West Oso37 @ 54Rio Hondo  
Van Vleck42 @ 35Edna  
Waltrip48 @ 14Austin (Houston)  
Hamlin17 @ 0Seagraves  
Miller35 @ 6Tuloso-Midway  
Seagoville53 @ 0Sunset  
Henrietta40 @ 6Millsap  
Bay Area Christian7 @ 55Legacy Christian Academy (Beaumont)  
Elkhart34 @ 24Eustace  
United South34 @ 24Eagle Pass  
Yorktown6 @ 55Refugio  
Kerens33 @ 35Big Sandy (Big Sandy)  
Akins21 @ 28Anderson  
Burkburnett26 @ 41Sanger  
Hillsboro20 @ 13Venus  
Boles15 @ 22Bowie (Simms)  
Highlands (Irving)40 @ 35Texas Wind  
Lutheran South24 @ 70Second Baptist  
Hull-Daisetta46 @ 30Colmesneil  
Lytle20 @ 60Pearsall  
Iola55 @ 14Sabine Pass  
Magnolia21 @ 14Magnolia West  
McCollum42 @ 21Floresville  
Lubbock Christian48 @ 21Sacred Heart (Muenster)  
Terrell27 @ 26Athens  
Jim Ned 12 @ 21Brady  
Floydada18 @ 52New Deal  
Royal20 @ 54Tarkington  
Hanna31 @ 34Los Fresnos  
Eldorado0 @ 61Anthony  
Sabine8 @ 62White Oak  
Burleson11 @ 28Centennial (Burleson)  
South San Antonio7 @ 53Del Rio  
Bay City17 @ 7Needville  
Bartlett14 @ 27Snook  
Humble26 @ 48Barbers Hill  
Alba-Golden7 @ 23Winona  
Lovelady43 @ 0Deweyville  
Santa Rosa 42 @ 72Santa Gertrudis Academy  
Crosbyton0 @ 67Clarendon  
Ben Bolt54 @ 26Freer  
Tom Bean7 @ 45Collinsville  
Winn14 @ 13Southside  
Santo69 @ 13Perrin-Whitt  
Lockney0 @ 52Memphis  
Laredo LBJ7 @ 49Alexander  
Marine Military7 @ 41St. Joseph Academy  
Morton2 @ 55Sudan  
Turner22 @ 18Newman Smith  
Linden-Kildare34 @ 66Rivercrest  
Randolph0 @ 55Marion  
Scurry-Rosser30 @ 67Maypearl  
Lopez7 @ 21Veterans Memorial (Brownsville)  
Molina20 @ 6North Dallas  
Vega13 @ 6Gruver  
Carter-Riverside7 @ 58Dunbar  
S & S Consolidated22 @ 39Whitewright  
Shelbyville18 @ 29Joaquin  
Hardin0 @ 42East Chambers  
Haskell32 @ 29Quanah  
Sacred Heart7 @ 0John Paul II (Schertz)  
Hemphill20 @ 30Frankston  
Bishop Gorman26 @ 56Dallas Christian  
Greenhill48 @ 14St. Stephens Episcopal (Austin)  
Pinkston49 @ 0Wilmer-Hutchins  
Winters13 @ 39Miles  
Pasadena7 @ 63Deer Park  
College Station48 @ 0Rudder  
Grand Saline37 @ 55Winnsboro  
Olton26 @ 41Abernathy  
Houston Math Science & Tech0 @ 69Westbury  
Eastside Memorial0 @ 61Taylor  
Rio Vista56 @ 16Blooming Grove  
Uvalde28 @ 21Harlandale  
The Woodlands Christian Academy24 @ 21First Baptist Christian  
Cross Plains13 @ 10Bronte  
Claude16 @ 48Shamrock  
La Pryor8 @ 28Center Point  
Van Horn61 @ 30Irion County  
Robstown13 @ 33Pleasanton  
Ingram Moore27 @ 54Lago Vista  
St. Marys Hall32 @ 29San Antonio Christian  
Cumby34 @ 24Gateway Charter Academy  
Johnson City12 @ 36Rogers  
Porter (Brownsville)12 @ 42Donna  
Cornerstone Christian7 @ 42Hyde Park Baptist  
Bishop24 @ 48Lyford  
Agua Dulce24 @ 47Benavides  
Central Texas Christian13 @ 56Brazos Christian  
Tornillo2 @ 54Grape Creek  
Cigarroa21 @ 34Valley View (Pharr)  
Ysleta0 @ 42Parkland  
Irvin0 @ 48Chapin  
West Hardin0 @ 49Groveton  
Como-Pickton7 @ 55Harmony (Big Sandy)  
Kaufer21 @ 29Bruni  
West Texas43 @ 0Boys Ranch  
All Saints Episcopal0 @ 56Grace Community  
Meridian6 @ 21Chilton  
Life Oak Cliff14 @ 49Sunnyvale  
Crystal City36 @ 8Poteet (Poteet)  
Somerville18 @ 63Burton  
Harper7 @ 49Mason  
Olney14 @ 20Chico  
Poly0 @ 68Heritage (Colleyville)  
Natalia 14 @ 8Nixon-Smiley  
Smyer0 @ 63Farwell  
Pettus29 @ 34Louise  
Evadale61 @ 20Burkeville  
Anderson-Shiro33 @ 38Marlin  
Lutheran North0 @ 54Northland Christian  
St. Anthony47 @ 0TMI-Episcopal  
KIPP Academy (Houston)28 @ 54Tomball Christian HomeSchool  
Brock36 @ 6Paradise  
Archer City20 @ 70Petrolia  
San Antonio Memorial7 @ 14Burbank  
Itasca12 @ 57Italy  
Hebbronville63 @ 12Monte Alto  
Roby8 @ 38Tahoka  
Leakey30 @ 36Rocksprings  
Gainesville State26 @ 58McKinney Christian Academy  
Diamond Hill-Jarvis0 @ 63Kennedale  
Roscoe43 @ 13Plains  
Rosehill Christian6 @ 48Cypress Christian  
Fellowship Academy0 @ 48Grace Prep  
Village0 @ 42Pope John XXIII  
Union Hill56 @ 6High Island  
Baird13 @ 60Albany  
Northside HomeSchool14 @ 8Dallas HSAA North  
Bells18 @ 13Blue Ridge  
Ranger8 @ 26Era  
Northside0 @ 63Lefors  
Sidney0 @ 2Panther Creek  
Loop6 @ 73Sands  
Lucas Christian Academy82 @ 36Westlake Academy  
Aquilla78 @ 30Penelope  
Fort Hancock44 @ 52Faith Christian (El Paso)  
Cherokee86 @ 61Paint Rock  
Dallas Academy0 @ 48Methodist Childrens Home  
Bastrop Tribe Consolidated64 @ 19BVCHEA HomeSchool  
North Central Texas Academy73 @ 28Weatherford Christian  
Sierra Blanca0 @ 55Sanderson  
Blum63 @ 0Bynum  
Leveretts Chapel63 @ 18Chester  
Winston52 @ 54Bracken Christian  
Wylie Prep Academy94 @ 78Cornerstone Christian Academy (McKinney)  
Nazarene Christian Academy70 @ 24Immanuel Christian  
Tyler Street Christian Academy47 @ 0Fairhill  
Whitharral64 @ 14Lazbuddie  
Bryson48 @ 77Newcastle  
Alpha Omega Academy2 @ 0Providence Classical  
Gustine18 @ 34Rising Star  
Fannindel0 @ 52Tioga  
Community Christian (Orange)40 @ 13Living Stones Christian  
Wilson47 @ 0Kingdom Prep Academy  
Hart0 @ 2Paducah  
Fruitvale19 @ 68Savoy  
Eden31 @ 60Robert Lee  
Mount Carmel Academy71 @ 65Providence Classical  
Greenville Christian6 @ 52Campbell  
Brazosport Christian51 @ 76Covenant Christian (Conroe)  
Cotton Center0 @ 46Amherst  
Victory Life Academy44 @ 24CenTex HomeSchool  
Williamson County HomeSchool68 @ 72FEAST HomeSchool  
Fort Bend Chargers HomeSchool53 @ 8Faith West Academy  
Victory & Praise Christian Academy65 @ 20Clear Lake Christian  
Faustina Academy52 @ 6Covenant Classical  
Paint Creek0 @ 68Aspermont  
Wichita Christian58 @ 98Lakehill Prep  
Brookesmith54 @ 36Mullin  
Covington53 @ 7Kopperl  
Covington16 @ Bynum  
Gholson6 @ 51Coolidge  
Forestburg61 @ 34Saint Jo  
Legacy Prep Christian Academy48 @ 3Logos Prep Academy  
Jefferson (Silver Foxes)20 @ 54Andress  
Bowie (El Paso)34 @ 27El Paso  
Martin (Arlington)62 @ 15Houston (Arlington)  
Seguin (Arlington)37 @ 30Cleburne  
Poteet (Mesquite)29 @ 40Highland Park (Dallas)  
Liberty (Frisco)17 @ 34Independence  
Centennial (Frisco)42 @ 14Reedy  
Carroll (Southlake)33 @ 21Marcus  
Lee (Tyler)56 @ 57Mesquite  
Dawson (Pearland)34 @ 32Pearland  
Lee (San Antonio)0 @ 42Johnson  
King (Corpus Christi)28 @ 21Carroll (Corpus Christi)  
Bowie (Austin)37 @ 21Manor  
Marshall (San Antonio)26 @ 34Taft (San Antonio)  
Crockett (Crockett)60 @ 32Corrigan-Camden  
John Paul II (Plano)14 @ 63Bishop Lynch  
Cooper (Abilene)26 @ 13Cooper (Lubbock)  
Cooper (Cooper)0 @ 57Gunter  
King0 @ 21Sterling (Baytown)  
Jefferson (San Antonio)6 @ 22Kennedy  
Geneva28 @ 0Brentwood Christian  
Rochelle0 @ 2Oglesby  
Throckmorton56 @ 73Lueders-Avoca  
Zephyr66 @ 46Gorman  
Milford68 @ 56Garden City  
Follett0 @ 52Happy  
Petersburg20 @ 34Spur  
Ira55 @ 8ODonnell  
Grady66 @ 67Dawson  
Klondike0 @ 66Borden  
Abilene Christian24 @ 69Southland  
Stephenville FAITH69 @ 24Iredell  
Moody (Moody)28 @ 49Thorndale  
Grandfalls-Royalty67 @ 12Dell City  
Notre Dame Catholic52 @ 15Plainview Christian  
Reagan13 @ 44Lamar (Houston)  
Coronado (El Paso)23 @ 30Montwood  
Legacy Christian Academy (Frisco)21 @ 60Faith Christian (Grapevine)  
Hawkins (Hawkins)6 @ 42Cayuga  
Trinity Christian62 @ 14Calvary Christian  
CHANT HomeSchool12 @ 58THESA (Fort Worth)  
Lubbock HomeSchool54 @ 90Valley  
Texoma Christian7 @ 33Shelton  
Concordia Academy25 @ 34Buckholts  
Joshua Christian33 @ 62St. Pauls Prep  
Midessa HomeSchool13 @ 62Trent  
Faith Academy (Victoria)12 @ 60Heritage Christian (Fredericksburg)  
Johnson County Lions20 @ 27NYOS Charter  
Donna North29 @ 36Pace  
Benjamin Davis19 @ 31Dekaney  
Calvary Baptist Academy44 @ 62FEAST HomeSchool  
Pioneer28 @ 14Sharyland  
KIPP Generations Collegiate13 @ 22KIPP Sunnyside  
Founders Classical Academy69 @ 50Newman International Academy  
Living Rock Academy70 @ 25Atonement Academy  
Benbrook7 @ 62Glen Rose  
Pebble Hills54 @ 26Socorro  
Full Armor Christian Academy0 @ 73Trinity School of Texas  
Braswell9 @ 40Wichita Falls  
Chisholm Trail NY 7 @ 34Brewer  
Casady OK 7 @ 31Trinity Valley  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)