Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 19, 2014

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Caprock22 @ 39Plainview  
Bushland49 @ 13Pampa  
Dumas29 @ 25Lincoln Central  
Lazbuddie62 @ 47Clovis Christian NM  
Muleshoe21 @ 32Perryton  
Faith Christian (Grapevine)34 @ 29Blooming Grove  
Katy63 @ 6Mayde Creek  
Smithson Valley23 @ 20Madison  
Trinity (Trinity)36 @ 33Elkhart  
Bowie (Simms)20 @ 66Life Red Oak  
Carroll (Corpus Christi)57 @ 27McAllen  
Cedar Hill61 @ 34Coppell  
Leander13 @ 32Georgetown  
Heritage (Frisco)28 @ 31Centennial (Frisco)  
Argyle35 @ 27Graham  
Kilgore13 @ 19Texas  
Highland Park (Amarillo)13 @ 6Wheeler  
All Saints30 @ 13St. Marks  
Refugio40 @ 0San Diego  
Madison (Dallas)6 @ 36Wilmer-Hutchins  
Franklin 35 @ 33Marlin  
Cedar Park0 @ 23Dripping Springs  
Bell12 @ 38Abilene  
Glen Rose46 @ 42Parish Episcopal  
St. Pius X39 @ 0Bay City  
Midland Lee44 @ 51El Dorado  
Gatesville17 @ 20West  
Summer Creek18 @ 20Memorial  
Plano East7 @ 42Plano West  
Hallettsville36 @ 12Edna  
Calhoun21 @ 17Cuero  
Port Arthur Memorial32 @ 42George Ranch  
Copperas Cove51 @ 40Clemens  
Stamford35 @ 28Haskell  
El Campo24 @ 28Wharton  
Pottsboro52 @ 13Bowie (Bowie)  
Pflugerville43 @ 29Rouse  
Westlake63 @ 12Austin  
La Marque42 @ 21Brazosport  
Gilmer61 @ 9Daingerfield  
Dayton45 @ 8Barbers Hill  
McGregor14 @ 33Clifton  
Alvarado15 @ 29Brownwood  
2A Northland Christian14 @ 29Kelly Catholic  
Carthage23 @ 34Gladewater  
Mansfield Timberview35 @ 14Seguin (Arlington)  
Silsbee0 @ 35West Orange-Stark  
Pflugerville Connally0 @ 58Ellison  
Celina21 @ 40Bishop Lynch  
Frenship14 @ 36San Angelo Central  
Brennan39 @ 14Judson  
Frisco13 @ 7The Colony  
Southwest (San Antonio)16 @ 28Del Rio  
Birdville12 @ 28Wylie (Abilene)  
La Porte3 @ 49The Woodlands  
St. Thomas Catholic23 @ 21Episcopal  
Alief Taylor10 @ 28Alief Elsik  
Duncanville36 @ 42Midway  
Bullard27 @ 38China Spring  
Belton40 @ 10Waco  
Round Rock Westwood7 @ 29Hendrickson  
Alamo Heights31 @ 59Boerne-Champion  
Liberty Hill45 @ 25Connally  
Flour Bluff44 @ 36Victoria West  
La Vega21 @ 40Mexia  
Calallen28 @ 21Alice  
Henderson41 @ 32Newton  
Lexington34 @ 41Shiner  
Littlefield14 @ 39Denver City  
Lago Vista6 @ 26Wall  
Giddings19 @ 16Columbus  
Jasper15 @ 26Center  
Tatum41 @ 14Liberty-Eylau  
Vernon47 @ 12Hirschi  
Reagan (Austin)51 @ 7East Central  
Fairfield7 @ 35Robinson  
Bosqueville42 @ 13Chilton  
Mason48 @ 6Goldthwaite  
Cy-Fair56 @ 20Cypress Springs  
Hays37 @ 17Del Valle (Del Valle)  
La Grange42 @ 22Taylor  
Little Cypress-Mauriceville7 @ 27Hardin-Jefferson  
Waxahachie17 @ 22Mansfield Legacy  
Sachse49 @ 62Lee (Tyler)  
Marcus24 @ 21Hebron  
Crawford48 @ 24Dublin  
Foster43 @ 14Fort Bend Marshall  
Abernathy33 @ 7Stanton  
Mt Vernon6 @ 40Lone Oak  
Kennedale56 @ 13Kaufman  
Navarro43 @ 20St. Michaels (Austin)  
Princeton49 @ 21Crandall  
Americas10 @ 35Midland Christian  
Cy-Ridge7 @ 30Jersey Village  
Greenwood7 @ 40Lake View  
Krum27 @ 20Paradise  
Naaman Forest40 @ 42Garland  
Wagner34 @ 14Marshall (San Antonio)  
Cedar Ridge42 @ 20McNeil  
Red Oak14 @ 45Mansfield Summit  
Rice Consolidated57 @ 22Brazos  
Mildred26 @ 40Boles  
Canadian41 @ 14Childress  
College Park35 @ 28Benjamin Davis  
Paris34 @ 13Palestine  
Springlake-Earth 6 @ 14Smyer  
Hempstead42 @ 41Concordia Lutheran  
University21 @ 51Burnet  
Wellington0 @ 34Booker  
Manor17 @ 23Killeen  
Gunter15 @ 31Pilot Point  
Bellville16 @ 2Sealy  
Mission0 @ 1Edinburg  
Hargrave25 @ 21Shepherd  
Merkel12 @ 13Ballinger  
Monterey54 @ 17Lubbock  
Kimball34 @ 49Lake Dallas  
Canton48 @ 28Spring Hill  
Fort Bend Hightower25 @ 7Fort Bend Clements  
Andrews33 @ 25Monahans  
Lone Star23 @ 16Liberty (Frisco)  
Elgin34 @ 51College Station  
Chapel Hill20 @ 53Port Neches-Groves  
Devine12 @ 35Central Catholic  
Holmes0 @ 54Hutto  
Stony Point13 @ 17Round Rock  
Rosebud-Lott 13 @ 35Jarrell  
Brownsboro8 @ 52Van  
Pleasanton46 @ 6Poteet (Poteet)  
Marble Falls21 @ 49Vista Ridge  
Blanco20 @ 14San Antonio Christian  
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo North39 @ 47Veterans Memorial (Mission)  
Hitchcock52 @ 0KIPP Sunnyside  
Smithville21 @ 7Royal  
Anna14 @ 27North Lamar  
Coronado (Lubbock)7 @ 60Randall  
Seguin (Seg27 @ 24San Marcos  
Harker Heights14 @ 59Temple  
Rowlett21 @ 17Lakeview Centennial  
Commerce27 @ 42Melissa  
Buffalo0 @ 63Alto  
Cleveland7 @ 47Coldspring-Oakhurst  
Burges13 @ 27Bowie (El Paso)  
Atlanta55 @ 13Pittsburg  
Hereford14 @ 41Big Spring  
Bremond41 @ 0San Saba  
Joaquin30 @ 28Cayuga  
Holy Cross20 @ 0Hondo  
Sundown 6 @ 34Panhandle  
Palacios12 @ 16Danbury  
Dobie17 @ 35Manvel  
Albany33 @ 7Anson  
Seymour6 @ 41Windthorst  
George West7 @ 20Falfurrias  
Jacksboro12 @ 46Santo  
Grand Prairie22 @ 38Richland  
Horizon8 @ 41Hanks  
Liberty (Liberty)17 @ 25Bridge City  
Weslaco29 @ 30Harlingen  
Burton54 @ 6Hearne  
Grapevine14 @ 60Arlington Heights  
Snyder40 @ 58Sweetwater  
Winnsboro23 @ 20Sabine  
Mineola20 @ 13Wills Point  
Orangefield35 @ 33Lumberton  
Poth34 @ 7Marion  
Banquete10 @ 25Karnes City  
Troy17 @ 14Centerville  
Episcopal School of Dallas48 @ 20Whitesboro  
Aransas Pass19 @ 53Orange Grove  
Sonora36 @ 7Harper  
Bridgeport34 @ 29Burkburnett  
New Diana21 @ 26Garrison  
Bastrop22 @ 41LBJ Austin  
San Augustine38 @ 6Groveton  
Honey Grove28 @ 7Trenton  
Quanah42 @ 40Munday  
Thorndale14 @ 35Mart  
Llano0 @ 30Fredericksburg  
Hamilton14 @ 37Florence  
Schulenburg14 @ 61East Bernard  
McCallum42 @ 43Crockett (Austin)  
Economedes21 @ 7Juarez-Lincoln  
Redwater25 @ 22Linden-Kildare  
Grace Prep6 @ 24Legacy Christian Academy (Frisco)  
Farmersville48 @ 35Bonham  
Haltom14 @ 38Midlothian  
Boling0 @ 14Anderson-Shiro  
Katy Taylor16 @ 10West Brook  
Canyon Lake27 @ 28Wimberley  
Buna34 @ 27Hamshire-Fannett  
Wyatt7 @ 56South Oak Cliff  
Corrigan-Camden74 @ 40Kountze  
Hooks30 @ 0Clarksville  
Bishop Dunne64 @ 0Roosevelt  
Luling7 @ 65Yoakum  
Rowe16 @ 65United  
Pleasant Grove35 @ 14Ford  
New Deal14 @ 27Farwell  
Hawley28 @ 21Early  
Falls City23 @ 20Sabinal  
Little River Academy14 @ 7Salado  
Sweeny6 @ 16Columbia  
2A Westbury0 @ 69Angleton  
Floresville49 @ 7Kennedy  
Malakoff57 @ 22Edgewood  
Sudan34 @ 6Plains  
Victoria East56 @ 3Moody (Corpus Christi)  
Canutillo17 @ 0Chapin  
Lake Worth7 @ 22Godley  
Breckenridge21 @ 27Eastland  
Hyde Park Baptist7 @ 13Rogers  
Goliad47 @ 12Ganado  
Kashmere40 @ 22Splendora  
Spearman35 @ 22Sunray  
Houston (San Antonio)34 @ 0McCollum  
Brownfield26 @ 48Levelland  
Tenaha26 @ 15White Oak  
Bangs14 @ 41Coleman  
Reagan County6 @ 17Forsan  
Shoemaker20 @ 14Canyon (New Braunfels)  
Clarendon0 @ 41Gruver  
Edison23 @ 20Highlands (San Antonio)  
Leon12 @ 35Lovelady  
Caldwell34 @ 49Teague  
Port Isabel39 @ 12Valley View (Pharr)  
South Hills69 @ 7Poly  
Dimmitt0 @ 51Tulia  
Alexander36 @ 35Sharyland  
2A Pope John XXIII20 @ 48Fort Bend Christian Academy  
Sunnyvale63 @ 19Venus  
Lampasas20 @ 18Lorena  
Sanford-Fritch27 @ 12West Texas  
Clyde14 @ 34Colorado  
Valley View (Valley View)20 @ 17Collinsville  
McCamey14 @ 55Iraan  
La Villa6 @ 14Santa Rosa  
Deweyville10 @ 26Woodville  
Valley Mills14 @ 6Riesel  
Kenedy19 @ 6Sacred Heart  
Odessa0 @ 27Amarillo  
Palmview @ Roma  
Community13 @ 24Caddo Mills  
Milano0 @ 26Iola  
Leonard32 @ 28Wolfe City  
South Houston28 @ 14Pasadena Memorial  
Stevens51 @ 15Roosevelt (San Antonio)  
Fort Stockton20 @ 28Seminole  
Detroit0 @ 36Cushing  
Bandera28 @ 22Comfort  
Sacred Heart (Muenster)44 @ 16Era  
Rockport-Fulton48 @ 49Ingleside  
Axtell26 @ 44Tolar  
Fabens12 @ 0Pecos  
Athens49 @ 21Rusk  
Pewitt7 @ 35New Boston  
Iowa Park49 @ 27Mineral Wells  
Kermit27 @ 28Alpine  
Mathis52 @ 46Lyford  
Sanger26 @ 13Lone Grove OK  
St. Paul 21 @ 28Flatonia  
Prairiland7 @ 30Cooper (Cooper)  
Friona0 @ 45Idalou  
Three Rivers37 @ 21Woodsboro  
East View42 @ 41Vandegrift  
Howe20 @ 27Ponder  
Riverside28 @ 34Bel Air  
Granger13 @ 20Thrall  
West Oso22 @ 40Odem  
Van Vleck41 @ 0Industrial  
Ranchview50 @ 39Decatur  
Parkland7 @ 35Del Valle (El Paso)  
Tarkington53 @ 6Houston Math Science & Tech  
Channelview61 @ 0Aldine  
Samuell7 @ 13Trimble Tech  
Big Sandy (Big Sandy)7 @ 14Carlisle  
Yorktown59 @ 14Somerville  
Kerens37 @ 27Grand Saline  
Akins35 @ 42Lehman  
Chavez13 @ 21Willis  
TMI-Episcopal0 @ 34Cole  
Hillsboro34 @ 43Palmer  
Whitney27 @ 47Cameron Yoe  
Van Alstyne55 @ 14Aubrey  
New Caney20 @ 49King  
Bovina39 @ 59Crosbyton  
Mabank44 @ 0Kemp  
St. Joseph20 @ 31St. Stephens Episcopal (Austin)  
Floydada6 @ 47Post  
Eldorado0 @ 27Texas Leadership Charter Academy  
Cathedral6 @ 26San Elizario  
Tahoka18 @ 20Ralls  
Freer15 @ 22Skidmore-Tynan  
Rocksprings0 @ 56Center Point  
Bartlett6 @ 52Holland  
Christoval27 @ 34Junction  
Worthing28 @ 61Kinkaid  
Ben Bolt40 @ 27Bruni  
Tom Bean9 @ 34Callisburg  
Laredo LBJ14 @ 21Taft (San Antonio)  
Rio Grande City9 @ 49King (Corpus Christi)  
Morton20 @ 28Lockney  
Northbrook36 @ 21Washington  
Maud28 @ 41Queen City  
Scurry-Rosser26 @ 28Eustace  
Alvord14 @ 35Muenster  
Grapeland42 @ 67Mt Enterprise  
Union Grove45 @ 0Rivercrest  
Carter-Riverside10 @ 47Seagoville  
S & S Consolidated34 @ 55Boyd (Boyd)  
Shelbyville47 @ 0Colmesneil  
Miles16 @ 46Coahoma  
Paschal55 @ 8Molina  
Garland Christian Academy7 @ 10Coram Deo Academy  
Beckville28 @ 26Overton  
Greenhill7 @ 25Fort Worth Country Day  
Rains51 @ 7Quitman  
Winters27 @ 47Hamlin  
Pasadena0 @ 69Pearland  
Brazos Christian35 @ 14McKinney Christian Academy  
Lamesa7 @ 50Seagraves  
Rice20 @ 34Life Oak Cliff  
Celeste36 @ 8Blue Ridge  
Olton14 @ 37Slaton  
Brady26 @ 27Comanche  
2A Cypress Christian22 @ 56Bay Area Christian  
Pearsall14 @ 28Stockdale  
Ore City28 @ 20De Kalb  
Boys Ranch21 @ 24River Road  
Grape Creek29 @ 44Ozona  
Whitewright23 @ 47Alba-Golden  
Zapata48 @ 8Carrizo Springs  
Huntington32 @ 38Warren (Warren)  
Progreso10 @ 42Hebbronville  
Normangee34 @ 6New Waverly  
Cross Plains37 @ 6Roby  
Claude20 @ 49Memphis  
La Pryor0 @ 25Cotulla  
Robstown18 @ 20King (Kingsville)  
Ingram Moore41 @ 26DHanis  
Wheatley7 @ 24Ball  
Cornerstone Christian20 @ 7San Marcos Academy  
Medina45 @ 0River City Believers Academy  
Bishop0 @ 21Taft (Taft)  
St. Joseph Catholic33 @ 13John Paul II (Schertz)  
Petrolia33 @ 64Chico  
Como-Pickton13 @ 30Cumby  
Kaufer53 @ 12John Paul II  
Maypearl46 @ 76Grandview  
Meridian41 @ 7De Leon  
Texas School for the Deaf6 @ 43Lake Country Christian  
Nixon-Smiley18 @ 0Dilley  
Olney13 @ 48Electra  
Natalia 35 @ 0Charlotte  
Pettus0 @ 30London  
Santa Gertrudis Academy40 @ 7Runge  
Irion County27 @ 42Ranger  
Burkeville6 @ 36Hemphill  
KIPP Academy (Houston)13 @ 52Louise  
Brock62 @ 0Rio Vista  
Archer City0 @ 48Hico  
San Antonio Memorial12 @ 42Lockhart  
Itasca0 @ 43Southwest Christian  
Snook3 @ 23Weimar  
Bloomington0 @ 33Tidehaven  
Leakey12 @ 53Menard  
Gainesville State28 @ 50Fort Worth Christian  
Anthony8 @ 40Van Horn  
Roscoe17 @ 18Jim Ned  
Millsap38 @ 32Perrin-Whitt  
Sabine Pass0 @ 59Hull-Daisetta  
Savio18 @ 27St. Andrews  
Village0 @ 44Cistercian  
Benavides0 @ 40Santa Maria  
White Deer55 @ 8Higgins  
Union Hill26 @ 61Fannindel  
Baird26 @ 14Bronte  
Lasara6 @ 33Agua Dulce  
Northside HomeSchool14 @ 6Lutheran North  
Bells20 @ 47Chisum  
Scarborough6 @ 39Sterling (Houston)  
Brooks Academy of Science & Engineering0 @ 52St. Marys Hall  
Giddings State 19 @ 52Castle Hills First Baptist  
Prime Prep81 @ 7KIPP Generations Collegiate  
Prime Prep81 @ 7KIPP Generations Collegiate  
Grulla21 @ 34Lytle  
Lake Ridge18 @ 21Lancaster  
Dallas HSAA North8 @ 56Temple Christian  
Vela42 @ 20Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memorial  
Pharr Oratory0 @ 62St. Joseph Academy  
May46 @ 6Blanket  
Miami48 @ 50Lefors  
Paducah68 @ 19Spur  
Dawson8 @ 56Meadow  
Fulton Academy49 @ 74Campbell  
Knox City56 @ 16Jayton  
Chillicothe48 @ 0Wichita Christian  
Buckholts6 @ 53Coolidge  
Woodson12 @ 58Newcastle  
Kress0 @ 53Happy  
Kress0 @ 51Happy  
High Island13 @ 44Logos Prep Academy  
Harvest Christian75 @ 28Trinity Christian  
Bynum54 @ 58Aquilla  
Trent6 @ 52Klondike  
Veritas Academy76 @ 28Holy Trinity Catholic  
San Marcos HomeSchool26 @ 73Capital Christian HomeSchool  
Marfa22 @ 54Grandfalls-Royalty  
Rotan0 @ 50Guthrie  
Nazareth18 @ 64Ropes  
Winston0 @ 49Bracken Christian  
Wylie Prep Academy36 @ 58Nazarene Christian Academy  
Methodist Childrens Home26 @ 74Calvert  
Whitharral70 @ 20Amherst  
Hill Country Christian (Austin)44 @ 70Lometa  
Panther Creek2 @ 0Cherokee  
Alpha Omega Academy14 @ 60Allen Academy  
Whiteface68 @ 34Hart  
Lorenzo57 @ 70Loop  
Saint Jo72 @ 26Northside  
Community Christian (Orange)45 @ 75Baytown Christian  
Wilson44 @ 57Patton Springs  
THESA (Fort Worth)36 @ 58Azle Christian  
Fruitvale54 @ 66A Plus Academy  
Lueders-Avoca0 @ 60Crowell  
Round Rock Christian Academy34 @ 36Ovilla Christian  
Wellman-Union56 @ 80Plainview Christian  
El Paso HomeSchool0 @ 1Buena Vista  
Oglesby80 @ 54Mullin  
Cotton Center0 @ 55Southland  
Cranfills Gap54 @ 63Sidney  
Karnack6 @ 62Trinity School of Texas  
Immanuel Christian26 @ 66Fort Hancock  
Rising Star28 @ 74Gordon  
Penelope6 @ 72Mount Calm  
Victory & Praise Christian Academy45 @ 12Chester  
Faith Christian (El Paso)1 @ 0Latter Rain Christian  
Faith Christian (El Paso)1 @ 0Latter Rain Christian  
ODonnell66 @ 20Lubbock HomeSchool  
Phoenix Charter30 @ 36Lakehill Prep  
Lohn28 @ 73Gustine  
Christian Academy30 @ 28Atonement Academy  
Faustina Academy20 @ 39Westlake Academy  
Summit Christian Academy (Cedar Park)22 @ 44Evant  
Kings Academy25 @ 41Apple Springs  
Brookesmith0 @ 52Eden  
Hill Country Christian (San Marcos)46 @ 0Prairie Lea  
Christ the King Cathedral0 @ 59Trinity  
Universal Academy0 @ 54Trinidad  
Covington65 @ 20Moran  
Westbrook85 @ 40Veribest  
Forestburg80 @ 75Calvary Academy  
Memorial Christian Academy20 @ 66Vanguard College Prep  
New Life Christian53 @ 6River City Christian  
Cornerstone Christian Academy (McKinney)33 @ 68Carrollton Christian Academy  
Harmony Science Academy (Bryan)31 @ 36BVCHEA HomeSchool  
Jefferson (Silver Foxes)7 @ 18El Paso  
Trinity (Euless)29 @ 21North Shore  
Bowie (Arlington)45 @ 34Heritage (Colleyville)  
Boyd (McKinney)46 @ 6Flower Mound  
Sterling (Baytown)34 @ 26Clear Brook  
Lamar (Houston)1 @ 10Brenham  
Lee (San Antonio)32 @ 13South San Antonio  
Reagan (San Antonio)51 @ 7East Central  
Crockett (Crockett)28 @ 35Madisonville  
Trinity Christian (Addison)49 @ 17Ferris  
Cooper (Abilene)19 @ 42South Grand Prairie  
Southwest (Fort Worth)32 @ 37Dunbar  
FEAST HomeSchool38 @ 22Heritage Christian (Fredericksburg)  
Santa Anna44 @ 36Rochelle  
Richland Springs52 @ 20Balmorhea  
Zephyr36 @ 50Jonesboro  
Oakwood21 @ 64Milford  
Abbott88 @ 116Blum  
Petersburg6 @ 51Groom  
Motley County38 @ 46Hermleigh  
Borden36 @ 6New Home  
Sterling City52 @ 6Paint Rock  
Ira48 @ 0Abilene Christian  
Rankin36 @ 66Grady  
Garden City70 @ 42Highland  
Robert Lee86 @ 50Blackwell  
Water Valley74 @ 71Anton  
Aspermont49 @ 0Rule  
Stephenville FAITH28 @ 74Throckmorton  
Strawn59 @ 14Cornerstone Christian Academy (Granbury)  
Moody (Moody)17 @ 26Bruceville-Eddy  
Lifegate Christian56 @ 6New Braunfels Christian Academy  
Nimitz (Houston)0 @ 32Atascocita  
Notre Dame Catholic56 @ 26Harrold  
Coronado (El Paso)21 @ 31Permian  
Franklin (El Paso)42 @ 28Midland  
Jones (Beeville)20 @ 48Sinton  
Hawkins (Hawkins)8 @ 29Harmony (Big Sandy)  
Trinity Christian36 @ 66Wink  
CHANT HomeSchool14 @ 24Canyon Creek Christian Academy  
Fort Elliott12 @ 61Silverton  
Weatherford Christian40 @ 22Bryson  
Concordia Academy13 @ 66Sunnybrook Christian  
Winston14 @ 72Fairhill  
St. Pauls Prep16 @ 39Inspired Vision  
St. Pauls Prep16 @ 39Inspired Vision  
Covenant Classical39 @ 31Lakeland Christian Academy  
Parkview Christian12 @ 62NYOS Charter  
Huston Academy9 @ 48Victory Life Academy  
Aggieland HomeSchool56 @ 50CenTex HomeSchool  
Tioga46 @ 59Savoy  
Independence6 @ 46Little Elm  
Independence6 @ 46Little Elm  
Pioneer13 @ 28La Feria  
Pioneer13 @ 28La Feria  
Founders Classical Academy22 @ 34Dallas Academy  
Founders Classical Academy22 @ 34Dallas Academy  
5A Guymon OK 8 @ 60Dalhart  
7A Rogers Heritage AR 10 @ 49Navasota  
5A Ardmore OK 28 @ 7Gainesville  
Holland Hall OK 10 @ 24Oakridge  
Casady OK 45 @ 7Trinity Valley  
4A Hatch Valley NM 14 @ 7Clint  
6A Carlsbad NM 26 @ 61Eastwood  
5A Chaparral NM 22 @ 48Mountain View  
A Texhoma OK 20 @ 27Vega  
3A Mesilla Valley Christian NM 7 @ 47Tornillo  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)