Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 12, 2014

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Lincoln Central26 @ 23Bushland  
Caprock40 @ 34Estacado  
Graham18 @ 7Wylie (Abilene)  
Pampa7 @ 35Hereford  
Perryton21 @ 55Canadian  
Lazbuddie42 @ 37Hart  
Muleshoe34 @ 40Seagraves  
Allen58 @ 28Boyd (McKinney)  
Mesquite27 @ 51Duncanville  
Katy7 @ 24The Woodlands  
Stephenville36 @ 21Everman  
Cedar Hill30 @ 40Skyline  
Leander12 @ 45Rouse  
Horn14 @ 26Rockwall  
Shallowater33 @ 7Greenwood  
Boyd (Boyd)7 @ 17Pottsboro  
Tyler31 @ 37Lee (Tyler)  
Rider0 @ 66Guyer  
Cooper (The Woodlands)40 @ 14Rosehill Christian  
Highland Park (Amarillo)42 @ 0Clarendon  
Lamar (Arlington)42 @ 20Northwest  
Hebron14 @ 35Plano  
Madison (Dallas)7 @ 49Bishop Dunne  
Munday46 @ 0Bronte  
Prestonwood Christian35 @ 7Sherman  
Midlothian14 @ 45Fossil Ridge  
Lake Travis62 @ 23Hays  
Hallsville41 @ 21Athens  
Glen Rose23 @ 14Mineral Wells  
Dallas Jesuit59 @ 35Strake Jesuit  
South Grand Prairie27 @ 47Martin (Arlington)  
Poteet (Poteet)12 @ 66Mathis  
Calhoun55 @ 58Carroll (Corpus Christi)  
Copperas Cove0 @ 26Round Rock  
West Orange-Stark34 @ 7Jasper  
Connally20 @ 34Gatesville  
Pflugerville27 @ 31Georgetown  
Sulphur Springs 35 @ 56Whitehouse  
Hendrickson21 @ 28Brandeis  
Vista Ridge35 @ 22Elgin  
Prosper0 @ 54Highland Park (Dallas)  
Gilmer41 @ 35Tatum  
Kinkaid21 @ 36St. Pius X  
2A Northland Christian26 @ 40Hitchcock  
St. Marks42 @ 21Fort Worth Country Day  
Clear Creek14 @ 24Deer Park  
Silsbee27 @ 13Livingston  
Celina29 @ 41Argyle  
Brennan30 @ 0Manor  
Clear Springs34 @ 43La Porte  
Coldspring-Oakhurst14 @ 35Navasota  
Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill)35 @ 21Montverde Academy FL  
OConnor3 @ 10Steele  
Round Rock Westwood10 @ 34Cedar Park  
Flower Mound24 @ 27Plano East  
Episcopal25 @ 19Prime Prep  
Texas City6 @ 57Dickinson  
Gainesville16 @ 14Alvarado  
Hughes Springs29 @ 49Waskom  
South Garland20 @ 41North Mesquite  
Byron Nelson42 @ 49Birdville  
Killeen28 @ 54Vandegrift  
Chapin45 @ 0Jefferson (Silver Foxes)  
Montwood20 @ 51Amarillo  
Van52 @ 20Lindale  
Lexington26 @ 21Little River Academy  
Rogers21 @ 20Troy  
Tivy50 @ 40Floresville  
Littlefield27 @ 37Idalou  
East Central3 @ 39Smithson Valley  
Giddings21 @ 35Bellville  
Brownwood36 @ 43Liberty Hill  
Reagan (Austin)7 @ 46Lampasas  
Alief Elsik48 @ 19Fort Bend Dulles  
Fairfield49 @ 21Palestine  
Azle24 @ 17Cleburne  
Waxahachie7 @ 28Ennis  
West Mesquite51 @ 7Red Oak  
Sachse56 @ 36Bishop Lynch  
St. Michaels (Austin)46 @ 48Houston Christian  
Lorena35 @ 28La Vega  
Yoakum7 @ 27East Bernard  
Wall20 @ 6Sonora  
El Dorado50 @ 12Gadsden NM  
Abernathy41 @ 15Sundown  
MacArthur (Houston)19 @ 30La Marque  
Mt Vernon20 @ 21Hooks  
Wharton14 @ 13Sealy  
Cypress Creek0 @ 27Cy-Fair  
Princeton46 @ 34Greenville  
Mart54 @ 23McGregor  
Midland49 @ 6Bell  
Barbers Hill7 @ 30Crosby  
Keller Central7 @ 27Wichita Falls  
Fort Bend Travis28 @ 20Alief Taylor  
Krum0 @ 31Sanger  
Naaman Forest36 @ 38Grand Prairie  
Seven Lakes43 @ 21Clear Falls  
China Spring23 @ 14Cameron Yoe  
King (Kingsville)11 @ 28Rockport-Fulton  
Jacksonville50 @ 48Mt Pleasant  
Saginaw6 @ 28Nolan Catholic  
Paris41 @ 51Chapel Hill  
Shiner34 @ 29Goliad  
Permian21 @ 14Americas  
Wellington42 @ 0Memphis  
Lakeview Centennial20 @ 38Arlington  
Fort Worth Christian21 @ 42Cistercian  
Parish Episcopal44 @ 20Ferris  
Merkel20 @ 26Stamford  
White Oak22 @ 19Spring Hill  
Melissa7 @ 34Liberty Christian  
Alpine20 @ 41Pecos  
Teague40 @ 0Groesbeck  
Columbia69 @ 0Austin (Houston)  
Seminole40 @ 14Kermit  
Grandview61 @ 6Southwest Christian  
Lake Dallas35 @ 17Lovejoy  
Westside12 @ 31Brenham  
Fort Bend Hightower17 @ 20Fort Bend Austin  
Godley48 @ 53Bridgeport  
McAllen21 @ 14Harlingen  
Daingerfield7 @ 51Atlanta  
Keller28 @ 0Rowlett  
Stony Point27 @ 0Belton  
Brownsboro36 @ 21Ford  
Oakridge12 @ 13Trinity Valley  
Whitesboro18 @ 35Gunter  
Dripping Springs14 @ 24Bastrop  
Liberty-Eylau13 @ 16Arkansas AR  
Del Valle (El Paso)28 @ 21Coronado (El Paso)  
San Antonio Christian28 @ 0Bandera  
Lamar Consolidated7 @ 63Brazoswood  
Holliday0 @ 30Clyde  
Gonzales29 @ 37Navarro  
Jay @ 9Del Rio  
Mansfield Legacy59 @ 24Southwest (Fort Worth)  
Goose Creek Memorial28 @ 34Little Cypress-Mauriceville  
Mayde Creek7 @ 35Tomball  
Lewisville6 @ 28Marcus  
Boswell29 @ 21Centennial (Burleson)  
Mansfield Summit17 @ 19Mansfield  
Ballinger7 @ 27Winters  
Boerne7 @ 40Marble Falls  
Lincoln26 @ 27Samuell  
Berkner14 @ 45Poteet (Mesquite)  
San Diego53 @ 0Freer  
Lockhart14 @ 13Seguin (Seg  
Commerce49 @ 21Bonham  
2A Fort Bend Christian Academy48 @ 0KIPP Sunnyside  
Bridge City21 @ 43Lumberton  
Childress36 @ 15Lamesa  
Cleveland23 @ 14Liberty (Liberty)  
Goldthwaite42 @ 36Bangs  
Edinburg North14 @ 15Edcouch-Elsa  
Boerne-Champion42 @ 2San Antonio Memorial  
Ray37 @ 8Pioneer  
Ray37 @ 8Pioneer  
West Brook7 @ 28Dekaney  
Little Elm10 @ 38Frisco  
Creekview23 @ 42Denton  
Pine Tree7 @ 40Kilgore  
Panhandle7 @ 40Spearman  
Seymour14 @ 48Archer City  
Rusk21 @ 50Henderson  
Granbury10 @ 25Corsicana  
Levelland15 @ 26Andrews  
North Lamar24 @ 22S & S Consolidated  
2A Concordia Lutheran35 @ 28Second Baptist  
Tuloso-Midway6 @ 14Calallen  
Horizon30 @ 48Clint  
Columbus20 @ 13Rice Consolidated  
Kountze28 @ 49Hardin-Jefferson  
Burton20 @ 28Louise  
Lindsay21 @ 10Howe  
Aldine14 @ 73Conroe  
1A / 2A Danbury25 @ 7Pope John XXIII  
Alvin7 @ 45Dawson (Pearland)  
Clarksville19 @ 29Prairiland  
West Sabine6 @ 34Elysian Fields  
Snyder13 @ 42Monahans  
Mercedes28 @ 14La Feria  
Los Fresnos35 @ 34Pharr-San Juan-Alamo North  
Decatur39 @ 34Iowa Park  
Richardson6 @ 56Wylie (Wylie)  
Muenster35 @ 20Callisburg  
Harlingen South0 @ 30Weslaco East  
McKinney North54 @ 16Pearce  
Edgewood20 @ 56Bullard  
Weimar41 @ 13St. Joseph  
Aransas Pass14 @ 28Ingleside  
Florence8 @ 28Thorndale  
Victoria West44 @ 34Gregory-Portland  
Crandall12 @ 28Canton  
McAllen Memorial42 @ 28San Benito  
Hondo27 @ 21Medina Valley  
Alice54 @ 41Victoria East  
Marion6 @ 38Canyon Lake  
Clear Lake21 @ 13Nederland  
Hamilton12 @ 53Grape Creek  
Denison49 @ 38Trinity Christian (Addison)  
Kaufman6 @ 15Terrell  
McCallum0 @ 48Hutto  
Shepherd61 @ 16Splendora  
Redwater26 @ 0Queen City  
Post11 @ 38Denver City  
Farmersville27 @ 29Rains  
Magnolia West24 @ 30Huntsville  
Sharpstown13 @ 27Furr  
Tascosa17 @ 0Odessa  
Hanks35 @ 6Santa Teresa NM  
Eagle Pass27 @ 7Winn  
Ozona13 @ 6Crane  
DHanis33 @ 7St. Gerard Catholic  
Aubrey0 @ 47Pilot Point  
Richland30 @ 34MacArthur (Irving)  
Riesel0 @ 27Leon  
Tulia39 @ 14Friona  
Palmer13 @ 30Caddo Mills  
Corrigan-Camden58 @ 27Trinity (Trinity)  
Lone Oak22 @ 16Mineola  
Luling6 @ 38Blanco  
Cuero38 @ 0Smithville  
Hubbard6 @ 20Bremond  
Brazosport12 @ 32Sterling (Baytown)  
Sweeny36 @ 12Bay City  
Odem42 @ 14George West  
Taylor14 @ 26Hallettsville  
Malakoff34 @ 0Kerens  
Veterans Memorial (Mission)48 @ 6Juarez-Lincoln  
Fredericksburg7 @ 55Burnet  
Lubbock34 @ 36Dumas  
Harleton7 @ 21Grace Community  
McNeil33 @ 20Ellison  
Nacogdoches34 @ 14Carthage  
Breckenridge23 @ 36Sweetwater  
Harmony (Big Sandy)54 @ 7Grand Saline  
Carlisle23 @ 13All Saints Episcopal  
Kirbyville49 @ 6Deweyville  
Rio Hondo7 @ 35Sinton  
Brownfield25 @ 42Colorado  
Shoemaker1 @ 0Cedar Ridge  
Lake View7 @ 30Coronado (Lubbock)  
Willis18 @ 14Magnolia  
Moody (Corpus Christi)0 @ 34Flour Bluff  
Wilmer-Hutchins14 @ 19Wills Point  
Taft (Taft)27 @ 3West Oso  
Hico16 @ 28Jarrell  
Ralls19 @ 27Bovina  
Eastwood68 @ 7Bel Air  
Slaton28 @ 21New Deal  
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memorial19 @ 14Rowe  
Weatherford29 @ 14Grapevine  
Diboll19 @ 50Crockett (Crockett)  
United20 @ 33Clark (San Antonio)  
La Vernia22 @ 34La Grange  
Tolar16 @ 11Bosqueville  
Bruceville-Eddy14 @ 29Valley Mills  
Frankston20 @ 55Cayuga  
River Road13 @ 34Dalhart  
Karnes City32 @ 16Randolph  
Blooming Grove48 @ 0Italy  
Hidalgo17 @ 38Port Isabel  
Gruver45 @ 28Texhoma OK  
Western Hills14 @ 50Chisholm Trail NY  
Lyford12 @ 21Raymondville  
Frost0 @ 54Axtell  
Palmview9 @ 14Rio Grande City  
Dunbar7 @ 76Kennedale  
Windthorst42 @ 49City View  
Sunray13 @ 35Clayton NM  
Runge7 @ 40Three Rivers  
Oak Ridge62 @ 34Klein Forest  
Farwell23 @ 6Hale Center  
Community40 @ 42Sunnyvale  
Wilson54 @ 20Paschal  
Leonard49 @ 6Alvord  
First Baptist 20 @ 45Scurry-Rosser  
Nixon0 @ 43Alexander  
Lehman13 @ 42Bowie (Austin)  
Falfurrias38 @ 45Hebbronville  
Sam Rayburn15 @ 24South Houston  
Pittsburg20 @ 35New Boston  
Salado0 @ 35Rockdale  
Joshua18 @ 17Royse City  
Fabens21 @ 7Riverside  
Ponder27 @ 3Nocona  
LBJ Austin45 @ 21Pflugerville Connally  
Clifton13 @ 34Crawford  
West42 @ 19Venus  
De Kalb8 @ 22Hawkins (Hawkins)  
Eustace45 @ 14Mabank  
Fort Bend Willowridge3 @ 43Stafford  
Coahoma27 @ 7Reagan County  
Booker43 @ 0Springlake-Earth  
Mexia20 @ 27Robinson  
Castleberry6 @ 47Whitney  
Sterling (Houston)27 @ 6Lee (Houston)  
Stanton0 @ 33Forsan  
Hamshire-Fannett14 @ 33East Chambers  
Industrial12 @ 43Ganado  
Mt Enterprise6 @ 42Union Grove  
Collinsville32 @ 63Whitewright  
Hillcrest42 @ 16North Garland  
Comfort3 @ 14Mason  
Regents40 @ 17St. Andrews  
Coleman48 @ 14Early  
White22 @ 7Wyatt  
Bruni20 @ 16Bishop  
Holland44 @ 21Reicher Catholic  
Mountain View6 @ 27Parkland  
Iraan54 @ 14Christoval  
Electra25 @ 14Quanah  
Edinburg0 @ 41Veterans Memorial (Brownsville)  
Van Vleck31 @ 38Edna  
Stockdale0 @ 33Falls City  
Comanche0 @ 43Cisco  
Hamlin34 @ 15Hawley  
Bay Area Christian48 @ 7Brazos Christian  
Cypress Lakes2 @ 31Cypress Ranch  
Needville35 @ 43Boling  
Tarkington23 @ 0Anahuac  
Channelview44 @ 41Vidor  
United South41 @ 20Martin (Laredo)  
Anderson7 @ 48Westlake  
Kennedy0 @ 41Alamo Heights  
Big Sandy (Big Sandy)46 @ 0Como-Pickton  
Flatonia35 @ 6Woodsboro  
Jourdanton20 @ 0Dilley  
Hirschi29 @ 51Springtown  
Burkburnett7 @ 41Vernon  
Boles14 @ 16Alba-Golden  
3A / 2A Lutheran South56 @ 14St. Johns  
Van Alstyne42 @ 0Anna  
Winona31 @ 61Ore City  
Iola6 @ 12Anderson-Shiro  
New Caney58 @ 33Porter (Porter)  
McCollum19 @ 7Lanier (San Antonio)  
Trimble Tech40 @ 34Lake Worth  
Chico53 @ 0Fruitvale  
Jim Ned 15 @ 35Anson  
Rivercrest12 @ 18Detroit  
Royal35 @ 63Hempstead  
St. Joseph Academy34 @ 28La Villa  
Quitman12 @ 36Winnsboro  
Southside51 @ 28Travis  
Eldorado52 @ 0Nueces Canyon  
Cathedral0 @ 21Socorro  
Sabine40 @ 14West Rusk  
Burleson6 @ 34Brewer  
Santa Fe20 @ 45St. Thomas Catholic  
South San Antonio14 @ 42MacArthur  
Perrin-Whitt7 @ 35Lake Country Christian  
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo21 @ 14Economedes  
Tomball Memorial10 @ 28El Campo  
Kelly Catholic7 @ 56Orangefield  
Bartlett14 @ 33Central Texas Christian  
Humble23 @ 17Kingwood Park  
North Dallas33 @ 13Roosevelt  
Santa Rosa 22 @ 6Progreso  
Crosbyton47 @ 27Sudan  
Worthing34 @ 41Nimitz (Houston)  
Ben Bolt41 @ 6Benavides  
Carrizo Springs21 @ 34Pleasanton  
Santo62 @ 0Olney  
Lockney14 @ 28Floydada  
Calvary Christian0 @ 29Grace Prep  
Laredo LBJ14 @ 2Devine  
Morton22 @ 39Lubbock Christian  
Linden-Kildare8 @ 41Pleasant Grove  
Paradise42 @ 14Jacksboro  
Maud42 @ 24Bowie (Simms)  
Molina0 @ 38North Forney  
Vega13 @ 14Boys Ranch  
Carter-Riverside48 @ 6Diamond Hill-Jarvis  
Shelbyville1 @ 0Tenaha  
Brazos28 @ 21Schulenburg  
Cotulla20 @ 28Sabinal  
Hardin6 @ 33New Waverly  
Dublin34 @ 0Rio Vista  
Tidehaven 40 @ 12Palacios  
Wheeler23 @ 27West Texas  
Haskell35 @ 26Baird  
Sacred Heart6 @ 32Nixon-Smiley  
Hemphill36 @ 0West Hardin  
Bishop Gorman38 @ 21Troup  
Skidmore-Tynan29 @ 49Kenedy  
Greenhill6 @ 51All Saints  
De Leon12 @ 19Cross Plains  
Texas Leadership Charter Academy28 @ 21McCamey  
Spruce43 @ 0Jefferson (Dallas)  
Rice0 @ 43Brock  
St. Stephens Episcopal (Austin)0 @ 35Lago Vista  
Temple Christian51 @ 14Prince of Peace  
Olton8 @ 13Dimmitt  
Brady20 @ 17Llano  
2A Cypress Christian2 @ 28The Woodlands Christian Academy  
Houston Math Science & Tech19 @ 34Northbrook  
San Elizario14 @ 20Chaparral NM  
Washington0 @ 43Yates  
Pearsall14 @ 33Lytle  
Normangee13 @ 14Snook  
Era24 @ 0Valley View (Valley View)  
La Pryor8 @ 31Natalia  
Van Horn36 @ 0Jal NM  
Robstown14 @ 0Banquete  
Colmesneil6 @ 46Groveton  
Wheatley21 @ 57Hargrave  
St. Marys Hall13 @ 6TMI-Episcopal  
Cumby14 @ 40Wolfe City  
Johnson City19 @ 7San Saba  
Agua Dulce15 @ 27Monte Alto  
Central Texas Christian86 @ 49Lometa  
Tornillo42 @ 6Anthony  
Cigarroa28 @ 0Valley View (Pharr)  
Davis54 @ 6KIPP Academy (Houston)  
Cushing52 @ 14Burkeville  
Junction6 @ 14Roscoe  
Santa Maria2 @ 40Santa Gertrudis Academy  
Irvin37 @ 6Burges  
Shamrock47 @ 12San Jacinto Christian Academy  
Kemp10 @ 20Hillsboro  
Kaufer14 @ 20Yorktown  
Maypearl26 @ 27Life Red Oak  
Gorman19 @ 18Dawson (Dawson)  
Life Oak Cliff19 @ 10Wortham  
Crystal City20 @ 30Zapata  
Conrad0 @ 60Turner  
Somerville21 @ 76St. Paul  
Harper26 @ 45Ingram Moore  
Burbank6 @ 26Houston (San Antonio)  
Poly21 @ 6Adamson  
Smyer12 @ 14Tahoka  
Evadale27 @ 45Legacy Christian Academy (Beaumont)  
Lutheran North6 @ 23Sabine Pass  
Irion County26 @ 52Miles  
St. Anthony14 @ 28Hyde Park Baptist  
Itasca7 @ 28Millsap  
North Side26 @ 23Sunset  
Plains6 @ 34Wink  
Roby0 @ 62Albany  
Center Point35 @ 22Leakey  
Charlotte12 @ 57Cole  
Bloomington28 @ 8Pettus  
Gainesville State30 @ 33Faith Christian (Grapevine)  
Trenton26 @ 49Celeste  
Blue Ridge28 @ 0Honey Grove  
Cross Roads8 @ 33Overton  
Menard31 @ 0Rocksprings  
Savio41 @ 31Lanier (Austin)  
Village16 @ 28KIPP Generations Collegiate  
Village16 @ 28KIPP Generations Collegiate  
Coram Deo Academy20 @ 0Dallas Lutheran  
White Deer0 @ 52Motley County  
Northside HomeSchool2 @ 46OConnell  
Scarborough6 @ 56Huntington  
Brooks Academy of Science & Engineering6 @ 50Cornerstone Christian  
Ranger14 @ 38Highlands (Irving)  
Giddings State 12 @ 27Aggieland HomeSchool  
Eastlake0 @ 35Palo Duro  
Lake Ridge50 @ 28Waco  
Bennett/Olmsted46 @ 14Medina-Webber NY  
Pharr Oratory41 @ 12Lasara  
London31 @ 12Marine Military  
Jayton57 @ 8Wilson  
Groom47 @ 0Fort Elliott  
Allen Academy45 @ 18Buckholts  
Dawson25 @ 42Whitharral  
Sidney72 @ 24Victory Life Academy  
Tomball Christian HomeSchool22 @ 14Dallas HSAA North  
Aquilla65 @ 38Mount Calm  
Fort Davis64 @ 36Fort Hancock  
Knox City62 @ 40Chillicothe  
Amherst12 @ 60Petersburg  
Calvert36 @ 44Abbott  
Sands50 @ 70New Home  
Apple Springs88 @ 85Living Stones Christian  
Coolidge61 @ 33Oakwood  
North Central Texas Academy14 @ 59Evant  
Sierra Blanca66 @ 31Faith Christian (El Paso)  
Westlake Academy58 @ 13Hill  
San Marcos HomeSchool12 @ 58Faith West Academy  
Marfa12 @ 58Balmorhea  
Lingleville40 @ 42Bryson  
Lometa49 @ 86CenTex HomeSchool  
A-6 man Sanderson56 @ 23El Paso HomeSchool  
Carrollton Christian Academy0 @ 45Canyon Creek Christian Academy  
Veribest46 @ 67Panther Creek  
Methodist Childrens Home0 @ 43Live Oak Classical  
Heritage Christian (Fredericksburg)38 @ 6Our Lady of the Hills  
Castle Hills First Baptist51 @ 28Lifegate Christian  
Silverton51 @ 47Higgins  
Gustine82 @ 57Moran  
Blackwell28 @ 20Westbrook  
Calvary Academy6 @ 51Fulton Academy  
Lorenzo20 @ 27Kress  
Hedley82 @ 58Northside  
Community Christian (Orange)60 @ 66High Island  
Paint Rock20 @ 46Trent  
Eden89 @ 40Lohn  
Kingdom Prep Academy20 @ 66Grady  
Tyler HEAT80 @ 32Cornerstone Christian Academy (Granbury)  
Round Rock Christian Academy26 @ 32Veritas Academy  
Wellman-Union12 @ 59Meadow  
Weatherford Express HomeSchool6 @ 51Harvest Christian  
Hermleigh47 @ 34Lueders-Avoca  
Kopperl0 @ 46Iredell  
Rising Star16 @ 68Robert Lee  
Avalon48 @ 57Covington  
Fort Bend Chargers HomeSchool48 @ 27Logos Prep Academy  
Clear Lake Christian0 @ 45Baytown Christian  
ODonnell77 @ 30Loop  
Phoenix Charter42 @ 74Campbell  
Atonement Academy44 @ 33Gospel Lighthouse Christian  
McLean64 @ 18Harrold  
Summit Christian Academy (Cedar Park)38 @ 21Hill Country Christian (San Marcos)  
Vanguard College Prep47 @ 0Morgan  
Rule55 @ 63Woodson  
Kings Academy22 @ 20Union Hill  
Southland38 @ 25Whiteface  
Wichita Christian8 @ 56Forestburg  
Gold-Burg0 @ 50Saint Jo  
Christ the King Cathedral54 @ 33Cotton Center  
Texas Christian42 @ 87Victory & Praise Christian Academy  
Brenham Christian Academy59 @ 36New Braunfels Christian Academy  
Legacy Prep Christian Academy7 @ 48Fellowship Academy  
Prairie Lea19 @ 66Williamson County HomeSchool  
Newman International Academy12 @ 55Lakeland Christian Academy  
Covenant Christian (Conroe)32 @ 51Alpha Omega Academy  
Sunnybrook Christian13 @ 60NYOS Charter  
Cornerstone Christian Academy (McKinney)35 @ 32Fairhill  
Stratford (Stratford)41 @ 0Sanford-Fritch  
Canyon (Canyon)52 @ 28Plainview  
Heritage (Colleyville)40 @ 16Lake Highlands  
Austin (El Paso)28 @ 69Andress  
Bowie (El Paso)6 @ 38Canutillo  
Cooper (Lubbock)14 @ 34Frenship  
Liberty (Frisco)52 @ 0Independence  
Liberty (Frisco)52 @ 0Independence  
Carroll (Southlake)56 @ 6Midland Lee  
Lamar (Houston)58 @ 28Port Arthur Memorial  
Christian Life Prep25 @ 38St. Pauls Prep  
Bracken Christian66 @ 40Hill Country Christian (Austin)  
Madison24 @ 7New Braunfels  
Roosevelt (San Antonio)18 @ 48Wagner  
Warren (San Antonio)14 @ 42Reagan (San Antonio)  
John Paul II (Plano)6 @ 48Dallas Christian  
Cooper (Abilene)7 @ 38Abilene  
Bowie (Bowie)9 @ 37Henrietta  
Cooper (Cooper)30 @ 31Tom Bean  
King62 @ 17Dayton  
Jefferson (San Antonio)25 @ 34Harlandale  
Geneva38 @ 58Water Valley  
Rochelle52 @ 80Mullin  
FEAST HomeSchool6 @ 62Richland Springs  
Santa Anna54 @ 0Brookesmith  
Gordon48 @ 0Blanket  
Zephyr14 @ 34May  
Milford52 @ 6Gholson  
Trinidad57 @ 0Penelope  
Happy76 @ 45Valley  
Crowell80 @ 27Paducah  
Covenant38 @ 51Nazarene Christian Academy  
Follett56 @ 6Miami  
Rankin6 @ 54Borden  
Ropes28 @ 56Ira  
Garden City28 @ 38Sterling City  
Klondike41 @ 31Anton  
Stephenville FAITH62 @ 42Cherokee  
Strawn86 @ 36Abilene Christian  
Moody (Moody)42 @ 7Granger  
Jefferson (Jefferson)32 @ 0Pewitt  
Grandfalls-Royalty24 @ 34Trinity  
Notre Dame Catholic58 @ 13Benjamin  
John Paul II7 @ 40John Paul II (Schertz)  
Reagan10 @ 42Foster  
Franklin (El Paso)31 @ 21San Angelo Central  
Jones (Beeville)0 @ 35Orange Grove  
Legacy Christian Academy (Frisco)37 @ 14Covenant Christian (Colleyville)  
Trinity Christian0 @ 54Roosevelt (Lubbock)  
Latter Rain Christian0 @ 56Buena Vista  
Weatherford Christian14 @ 46Covenant Classical  
Winston0 @ 66Faustina Academy  
Johnson County Lions14 @ 88Blum  
ROMEO Prep Academy55 @ 10Karnack  
Parkview Christian16 @ 44Oglesby  
Donna North16 @ 23Mission  
Central Park Christian Academy6 @ 26Dallas Academy  
Tioga6 @ 60Throckmorton  
Founders Classical Academy0 @ 45THESA (Fort Worth)  
Founders Classical Academy0 @ 45THESA (Fort Worth)  
Inspired Vision74 @ 29Lakehill Prep  
Inspired Vision74 @ 29Lakehill Prep  
Eastern Christian Academy MD 2 @ 42Coppell  
Prepa Tech (Monterrey Mexico)0 @ 49Aledo  
II St. Thomas More LA 42 @ 21Gladewater  
Scotts Valley CA 14 @ 28Arlington Heights  
4A Cobre NM 20 @ 12Ysleta  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)