Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 24, 2014

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Randall38 @ 10Dumas  
Monahans34 @ 63Sweetwater  
Lazbuddie36 @ 16Amherst  
Muleshoe44 @ 14Childress  
Faith Christian (Grapevine)48 @ 6Southwest Christian  
Coppell10 @ 33Trinity (Euless)  
Steele23 @ 22Judson  
Stephenville57 @ 64Big Spring  
Westfield41 @ 7Dekaney  
Midway49 @ 22Killeen  
Abilene24 @ 17Midland Lee  
Carroll (Corpus Christi)26 @ 21King (Corpus Christi)  
Wylie (Wylie)28 @ 6Sherman  
Heritage (Frisco)32 @ 28Wakeland  
Martin (Laredo)21 @ 34Winn  
Horn43 @ 19North Mesquite  
A&M Consolidated31 @ 34College Station  
Aledo73 @ 7Burleson  
Rider28 @ 24Brewer  
Argyle56 @ 14Carter  
Lamar (Arlington)44 @ 7North Crowley  
All Saints49 @ 34Holland Hall OK  
Dallas Christian24 @ 21Bishop Gorman  
Centerville61 @ 0West Hardin  
Madison (Dallas)64 @ 0Roosevelt  
Franklin 36 @ 0New Waverly  
Guyer59 @ 28Byron Nelson  
Midlothian24 @ 38Grand Prairie  
Bell39 @ 22Haltom  
Gatesville0 @ 35Brownwood  
Gatesville0 @ 57Burnet  
Plano West50 @ 7Hebron  
South Grand Prairie28 @ 49Mansfield  
Plano East56 @ 58Lewisville  
Hallettsville41 @ 0George West  
Poteet (Poteet)0 @ 19Crystal City  
Dawson (Dawson)26 @ 56Meridian  
Nolan Catholic14 @ 34Prestonwood Christian  
Centennial (Burleson)33 @ 31Granbury  
Lovejoy75 @ 30Prosper  
Manvel61 @ 7Sam Rayburn  
Pottsboro28 @ 21Van Alstyne  
Temple49 @ 40Waco  
Westlake7 @ 24Lake Travis  
Ennis55 @ 48Lufkin  
Sulphur Springs 47 @ 27Pine Tree  
Vista Ridge42 @ 50Georgetown  
Gilmer49 @ 7Bullard  
McGregor7 @ 24West  
Rockwall-Heath41 @ 18Forney  
Newton44 @ 26Corrigan-Camden  
Kinkaid45 @ 0St. Johns  
2A Northland Christian42 @ 63Second Baptist  
Carthage55 @ 14Brownsboro  
St. Marks31 @ 19Greenhill  
Morton Ranch41 @ 10Tompkins  
Morton Ranch41 @ 10Tompkins  
Vidor14 @ 28Beaumont Central  
Silsbee30 @ 13Cleveland  
Canyon (New Braunfels)10 @ 14New Braunfels  
Klein14 @ 33Klein Oak  
Frisco35 @ 17Lone Star  
Northwest31 @ 29Timber Creek  
Midland Christian68 @ 24John Paul II (Plano)  
Birdville63 @ 42Dunbar  
St. Thomas Catholic56 @ 14Kelly Catholic  
Rouse45 @ 24Cedar Ridge  
Mt Pleasant6 @ 63Longview  
OConnor3 @ 42Brandeis  
Flower Mound17 @ 63Allen  
Garland33 @ 22Lakeview Centennial  
New Boston31 @ 21Prairiland  
Episcopal36 @ 23Houston Christian  
Flour Bluff34 @ 13Calallen  
La Vega43 @ 42Lampasas  
Idalou41 @ 30Roosevelt (Lubbock)  
Henderson51 @ 10Palestine  
Chapin56 @ 3Austin (El Paso)  
Montwood29 @ 37Eastwood  
Lago Vista14 @ 33Cameron Yoe  
Giddings39 @ 56La Grange  
Tatum45 @ 28Spring Hill  
Vernon56 @ 14Bushland  
Sharyland58 @ 6Pioneer  
Sharyland58 @ 6Pioneer  
Azle55 @ 34Denton  
Cisco49 @ 12City View  
Little Cypress-Mauriceville13 @ 29Jasper  
McKinney14 @ 35Wylie East  
Friendswood9 @ 17Dickinson  
Crawford49 @ 74Mart  
Robinson42 @ 21China Spring  
MacArthur (Houston)14 @ 37Memorial  
Wharton56 @ 0Royal  
Vandegrift48 @ 29Dripping Springs  
Brenham48 @ 0Tomball  
Everman63 @ 35Crowley  
Crosby24 @ 0New Caney  
Midland14 @ 15Permian  
Liberty Christian28 @ 35Trinity Christian (Addison)  
Arp53 @ 8New Diana  
Cy-Ridge52 @ 17Cypress Falls  
Cy-Ridge19 @ 41Cypress Creek  
Greenwood14 @ 7Fort Stockton  
Krum21 @ 7Anna  
Palo Duro31 @ 38Canyon (Canyon)  
Naaman Forest41 @ 59Sachse  
King (Kingsville)19 @ 14La Feria  
Kingwood21 @ 28Atascocita  
Rice Consolidated34 @ 36Hitchcock  
Jacksonville14 @ 56Whitehouse  
Mildred44 @ 38Blooming Grove  
Saginaw28 @ 15Chisholm Trail NY  
Paris15 @ 25Pittsburg  
Bishop Lynch21 @ 38Bishop Dunne  
Springlake-Earth 41 @ 35Bovina  
Deer Park23 @ 21Channelview  
University8 @ 16Pflugerville Connally  
Wellington38 @ 0Boys Ranch  
Sinton41 @ 26Cuero  
Ingleside45 @ 56Yoakum  
Fort Worth Christian35 @ 21Pantego Christian  
Cistercian27 @ 56Episcopal School of Dallas  
Orange Grove21 @ 18Rio Hondo  
Ozen16 @ 34Port Neches-Groves  
Hargrave61 @ 16Bridge City  
Fort Bend Elkins42 @ 35Fort Bend Marshall  
Merkel26 @ 40Early  
Melissa45 @ 27Canton  
Alpine34 @ 0Crane  
Teague50 @ 35Malakoff  
Grandview47 @ 65Glen Rose  
Kimball50 @ 10Samuell  
Westside3 @ 14Reagan  
Round Rock49 @ 7Hendrickson  
Gregory-Portland53 @ 42Tuloso-Midway  
McAllen28 @ 42McAllen Memorial  
Elgin21 @ 17Hutto  
Lindale35 @ 42Nacogdoches  
Chapel Hill38 @ 21Kilgore  
Daingerfield33 @ 17Mt Vernon  
Keller35 @ 14Ryan  
Nocona26 @ 27Millsap  
Jersey Village23 @ 35Langham Creek  
Stony Point24 @ 7McNeil  
Colorado56 @ 13Ballinger  
Groesbeck6 @ 56Connally  
Warren (Warren)20 @ 56Anahuac  
Oakridge24 @ 41Casady OK  
Ganado7 @ 67Refugio  
Liberty-Eylau37 @ 7Ford  
San Antonio Christian26 @ 39Central Catholic  
Lamar Consolidated0 @ 56Angleton  
Johnson20 @ 14Madison  
Corsicana3 @ 33Tyler  
Holliday34 @ 14Jacksboro  
Gonzales7 @ 28La Vernia  
Marble Falls14 @ 60Cedar Park  
Blanco42 @ 0Karnes City  
Mansfield Legacy32 @ 59Lake Ridge  
Hearne0 @ 54Lexington  
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo North14 @ 49Weslaco East  
Boswell7 @ 20Wichita Falls  
Mansfield Summit24 @ 27Lancaster  
Seguin (Seg34 @ 62Tivy  
Harker Heights7 @ 41Copperas Cove  
Boerne28 @ 37Liberty Hill  
Lincoln36 @ 13Godley  
Berkner24 @ 27Richardson  
San Diego23 @ 21Aransas Pass  
Springtown27 @ 24Alvarado  
The Colony35 @ 0Little Elm  
Pilot Point58 @ 28Whitesboro  
Rowlett21 @ 48Rockwall  
Lockhart27 @ 57Boerne-Champion  
Buffalo0 @ 34Leon  
George Ranch42 @ 22Terry  
Atlanta56 @ 13Center  
Goldthwaite26 @ 39Tolar  
Reicher Catholic42 @ 7Garland Christian Academy  
Hereford42 @ 36Caprock  
Creekview49 @ 0Jefferson (Dallas)  
Bremond38 @ 0Milano  
Joaquin54 @ 44San Augustine  
Sundown 35 @ 0Plains  
Palacios8 @ 48Hempstead  
Dobie35 @ 31Alvin  
Albany20 @ 6Santo  
Rusk27 @ 69Fairfield  
Edcouch-Elsa33 @ 21Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Southwest  
Madisonville28 @ 27Shepherd  
Pecos51 @ 36Lamesa  
Texas41 @ 14Marshall (Marshall)  
2A Westbury Christian14 @ 30Cypress Christian  
Levelland42 @ 35Lincoln Central  
North Lamar33 @ 15Princeton  
Lee (Houston)26 @ 19Austin (Houston)  
Plainview18 @ 28Cooper (Lubbock)  
Lindsay33 @ 6Era  
Medina Valley14 @ 35Southside  
Harlandale14 @ 37Houston (San Antonio)  
Anson6 @ 40Stamford  
Denver City26 @ 29Shallowater  
Mercedes28 @ 14Pharr-San Juan-Alamo  
Winnsboro42 @ 35Redwater  
Orangefield42 @ 13Liberty (Liberty)  
Muenster36 @ 6Collinsville  
Harlingen South14 @ 17Hanna  
Galena Park0 @ 55King  
Poth34 @ 36Nixon-Smiley  
Woodville6 @ 56Kountze  
Weimar16 @ 47Shiner  
Troy50 @ 17Florence  
Sonora49 @ 0Texas Leadership Charter Academy  
Bridgeport41 @ 14Aubrey  
Victoria West51 @ 13Moody (Corpus Christi)  
Crandall0 @ 34Wills Point  
Trinity Valley21 @ 49Fort Worth Country Day  
Quanah19 @ 20Memphis  
Hondo7 @ 28Wimberley  
Thorndale35 @ 15Riesel  
Denison29 @ 38McKinney North  
Venus10 @ 27Ferris  
Schulenburg20 @ 7Flatonia  
Kaufman23 @ 44Athens  
McCallum65 @ 0Reagan (Austin)  
Grace Prep7 @ 60Parish Episcopal  
Post14 @ 13Coahoma  
Farmersville42 @ 35Callisburg  
Mineral Wells0 @ 58Graham  
Tascosa33 @ 29Coronado (Lubbock)  
Canyon Lake49 @ 31Fredericksburg  
Ozona32 @ 22Forsan  
Buna20 @ 35East Chambers  
Ellison6 @ 38Belton  
Irving12 @ 21Nimitz (Irving)  
Bonham0 @ 63Celina  
Palmer27 @ 3Rio Vista  
Lone Oak42 @ 24Edgewood  
Hooks34 @ 12De Kalb  
San Marcos51 @ 27Kennedy  
Luling35 @ 36Ingram Moore  
Pearce32 @ 22Lake Highlands  
Pleasant Grove14 @ 35Gladewater  
Hubbard57 @ 0Italy  
Little River Academy42 @ 35Rockdale  
Sweeny0 @ 31Bellville  
Waller44 @ 56Magnolia West  
Clear Falls7 @ 35Clear Brook  
Taylor14 @ 31Bandera  
Veterans Memorial (Mission)49 @ 0Valley View (Pharr)  
Garrison14 @ 45Crockett (Crockett)  
Lubbock25 @ 30Lake View  
Harleton10 @ 0Big Sandy (Big Sandy)  
Chilton40 @ 3Frost  
Kashmere26 @ 43La Marque  
Fort Bend Clements24 @ 25Alief Hastings  
Carlisle63 @ 14Grapeland  
Spearman48 @ 14Highland Park (Amarillo)  
Tenaha57 @ 25Timpson  
Bangs44 @ 33Jim Ned  
Reagan County33 @ 20Grape Creek  
Edison37 @ 35Burbank  
Lake Country Christian6 @ 41Temple Christian  
Caldwell35 @ 14Smithville  
Port Isabel42 @ 24West Oso  
Travis62 @ 16Lanier (Austin)  
Dimmitt15 @ 42Littlefield  
Willis32 @ 14Livingston  
2A Pope John XXIII13 @ 40Concordia Lutheran  
Sunnyvale35 @ 28Commerce  
San Saba6 @ 3De Leon  
Taft (Taft)27 @ 35Odem  
Hico55 @ 0Hamilton  
Brackett0 @ 59Mason  
Slaton36 @ 62Brownfield  
Weatherford24 @ 42Houston (Arlington)  
Sanford-Fritch8 @ 53Tulia  
Diboll38 @ 30Huntington  
Frankston33 @ 58Elysian Fields  
Hale Center7 @ 21Floydada  
River Road7 @ 21Friona  
Hidalgo7 @ 19Grulla  
Western Hills18 @ 60Trimble Tech  
McCamey53 @ 0Anthony  
Valley Mills7 @ 42Bosqueville  
Odessa14 @ 40San Angelo Central  
Palmview24 @ 19Juarez-Lincoln  
Raymondville46 @ 7Progreso  
Windthorst41 @ 40Hawley  
Sunray41 @ 26Wheeler  
Oak Ridge6 @ 33The Woodlands  
Farwell26 @ 7Vega  
Community67 @ 62Rains  
Leonard14 @ 40Gunter  
Stevens28 @ 24Warren (San Antonio)  
Prince of Peace12 @ 48Grace Community  
Falfurrias21 @ 35Lyford  
Sacred Heart (Muenster)70 @ 44San Jacinto Christian Academy  
Joshua14 @ 62Cleburne  
St. Andrews19 @ 41St. Stephens Episcopal (Austin)  
Arlington Heights66 @ 48South Hills  
Ponder14 @ 57Brock  
Pewitt13 @ 28Hughes Springs  
Socorro7 @ 52El Dorado  
Clifton47 @ 15Bruceville-Eddy  
Bel Air20 @ 9Hanks  
Eustace12 @ 55Westwood  
Iowa Park34 @ 41Perryton  
Booker56 @ 35Shamrock  
Wink48 @ 49Eldorado  
Mexia36 @ 20Lorena  
Castleberry0 @ 57Kennedale  
Mathis64 @ 6Brooks Academy of Science & Engineering  
Legacy Christian Academy (Beaumont)27 @ 50St. Joseph Catholic  
Stanton16 @ 46Coleman  
Rudder10 @ 34Huntsville  
Hamshire-Fannett21 @ 47West Orange-Stark  
Industrial7 @ 34Edna  
Cayuga 13 @ 41Alto  
Hillcrest52 @ 14Wilson  
Regents42 @ 7TMI-Episcopal  
St. Paul 41 @ 20Central Texas Christian  
Lumberton27 @ 32Goose Creek Memorial  
Stafford16 @ 23Columbia  
Holland79 @ 48Thrall  
Mountain View6 @ 49Clint  
Woodsboro13 @ 15Bruni  
Electra41 @ 14Seymour  
Edinburg7 @ 43Economedes  
East View45 @ 41Leander  
Howe49 @ 33S & S Consolidated  
Riverside23 @ 38Parkland  
Van Vleck7 @ 28East Bernard  
Furr0 @ 85Navasota  
Waltrip9 @ 0North Forest  
Ranchview42 @ 20Wilmer-Hutchins  
Miller10 @ 28Alice  
Seagoville13 @ 79South Oak Cliff  
Greenville17 @ 26Hallsville  
Henrietta14 @ 33Eastland  
West Rusk14 @ 49Waskom  
Elkhart41 @ 3Kemp  
Needville35 @ 28Brazosport  
Tarkington12 @ 33Coldspring-Oakhurst  
United South10 @ 41Alexander  
John Paul II (Schertz)15 @ 28St. Gerard Catholic  
Yorktown0 @ 27Falls City  
Kerens48 @ 0Cross Roads  
Chavez54 @ 0Milby  
Hirschi16 @ 42Decatur  
Burkburnett20 @ 42Gainesville  
Highlands (Irving)6 @ 46First Baptist  
3A / 2A Lutheran South63 @ 28Fort Bend Christian Academy  
Whitney61 @ 13Hillsboro  
Hull-Daisetta20 @ 51Anderson-Shiro  
Winona19 @ 58Troup  
Lytle34 @ 31Llano  
Iola69 @ 6Burkeville  
Mabank7 @ 51Van  
Terrell24 @ 20Royse City  
St. Joseph7 @ 42Hyde Park Baptist  
Rivercrest16 @ 27Clarksville  
St. Joseph Academy18 @ 52St. Michaels (Austin)  
Shelton19 @ 35All Saints Episcopal  
Sabine41 @ 14Quitman  
Santa Fe18 @ 27Fort Bend Bush  
South San Antonio6 @ 30Southwest (San Antonio)  
Caney Creek17 @ 55Bryan  
Perrin-Whitt41 @ 16Ranger  
Tahoka0 @ 55New Deal  
Freer32 @ 24Monte Alto  
Bay City0 @ 34El Campo  
Rocksprings77 @ 28Nueces Canyon  
Jarrell55 @ 20Marlin  
Bartlett0 @ 44Burton  
Humble13 @ 17Barbers Hill  
Alba-Golden52 @ 37Chisum  
Lovelady24 @ 14Groveton  
Crosbyton43 @ 26Clarendon  
Ben Bolt62 @ 2Santa Maria  
Carrizo Springs18 @ 53Devine  
Lockney41 @ 14Ralls  
Calvary Christian12 @ 41Covenant Christian (Colleyville)  
Morton6 @ 29Smyer  
Spring Woods17 @ 55Magnolia  
Linden-Kildare34 @ 28Queen City  
Paradise20 @ 28Boyd (Boyd)  
Maud61 @ 6Fruitvale  
Randolph14 @ 17Comfort  
Scurry-Rosser41 @ 24Life Oak Cliff  
Alvord46 @ 16Valley View (Valley View)  
Lopez15 @ 55San Benito  
Brazos62 @ 34Danbury  
Miles36 @ 10Menard  
Hardin0 @ 53Kirbyville  
Dublin14 @ 31Rogers  
Tidehaven 22 @ 6Boling  
Haskell28 @ 46Hamlin  
Paschal21 @ 86Martin (Arlington)  
Cedar Creek7 @ 44Bastrop  
Hemphill18 @ 34Deweyville  
Beckville7 @ 60Shelbyville  
Skidmore-Tynan0 @ 27Santa Gertrudis Academy  
Pinkston20 @ 66Sanger  
Winters46 @ 13Bronte  
Pasadena7 @ 67Dawson (Pearland)  
Rice28 @ 61Maypearl  
Olton14 @ 28Abernathy  
Brady6 @ 27Wall  
Life Red Oak41 @ 33Caddo Mills  
San Elizario28 @ 48Fabens  
Wolfe City34 @ 36Boles  
Ore City21 @ 46Union Grove  
Whitewright14 @ 35Tom Bean  
Uvalde39 @ 44Somerset  
Normangee42 @ 14Evadale  
Claude0 @ 54Gruver  
Robstown14 @ 58Rockport-Fulton  
Colmesneil60 @ 0Sabine Pass  
St. Marys Hall49 @ 7Cooper (The Woodlands)  
Cumby28 @ 7Celeste  
Medina22 @ 70Rochelle  
Bishop12 @ 13Santa Rosa  
Tornillo7 @ 55Kermit  
Cigarroa7 @ 12Nixon  
Ysleta47 @ 20Horizon  
Petrolia6 @ 64Munday  
Cushing16 @ 38West Sabine  
Junction13 @ 6Sabinal  
Gateway Charter Academy49 @ 0Wortham  
Como-Pickton20 @ 19Honey Grove  
Cole20 @ 47Marion  
Kaufer32 @ 27La Villa  
McKinney Christian Academy19 @ 58Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill)  
West Texas29 @ 61Panhandle  
Texas School for the Deaf8 @ 33Sacred Heart  
Conrad0 @ 38Newman Smith  
Olney7 @ 57Archer City  
Louise57 @ 13Runge  
Natalia 0 @ 51Stockdale  
Pettus34 @ 24Benavides  
Lutheran North21 @ 72Legacy Prep Christian Academy  
Irion County20 @ 27Van Horn  
KIPP Academy (Houston)28 @ 32Village  
San Antonio Memorial0 @ 42Floresville  
Itasca6 @ 61Axtell  
Hebbronville34 @ 26Dilley  
Roby14 @ 30Roscoe  
Center Point7 @ 21Harper  
Charlotte16 @ 30La Pryor  
Bloomington14 @ 41Banquete  
Gainesville State25 @ 14Dallas Lutheran  
Trenton21 @ 76Chico  
Pace23 @ 7Donna North  
Rosehill Christian19 @ 55The Woodlands Christian Academy  
Union Hill59 @ 7Universal Academy  
Baird55 @ 28Cross Plains  
Bells40 @ 32Blue Ridge  
Lakehill Prep71 @ 26Holy Trinity Catholic  
Prime Prep26 @ 41Lawton OK  
Eastlake24 @ 12Del Valle (El Paso)  
Dallas HSAA North6 @ 45Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool OK  
KIPP Sunnyside6 @ 34Tomball Christian HomeSchool  
London14 @ 42Three Rivers  
Texas Wind12 @ 20Northside HomeSchool  
Northside0 @ 66Chillicothe  
Trinity88 @ 62Heritage Christian (Rockwell)  
Sidney28 @ 74Blanket  
Aquilla36 @ 86Blum  
Anton62 @ 48Meadow  
Cherokee65 @ 19Lohn  
Sands38 @ 30Grandfalls-Royalty  
Buckholts54 @ 0Prairie Lea  
Woodson0 @ 72Throckmorton  
Kress50 @ 26Cotton Center  
Walnut Springs68 @ 18Morgan  
Evant6 @ 56Zephyr  
Bynum18 @ 68Milford  
Trent46 @ 92Loraine  
Coolidge50 @ 0Avalon  
North Central Texas Academy64 @ 89Covenant Classical  
Sierra Blanca64 @ 14Sanderson  
Leveretts Chapel47 @ 37Chester  
Lometa14 @ 62Santa Anna  
Winston14 @ 63Hill Country Christian (Austin)  
Savoy38 @ 52Campbell  
Highland58 @ 8Hermleigh  
Wylie Prep Academy46 @ 0Dallas Academy  
Nazarene Christian Academy51 @ 6Trinity Christian  
Tyler Street Christian Academy22 @ 72Live Oak Classical  
Veribest0 @ 70Water Valley  
Methodist Childrens Home44 @ 62Inspired Vision  
Methodist Childrens Home44 @ 62Inspired Vision  
Castle Hills First Baptist62 @ 7New Braunfels Christian Academy  
Bryson6 @ 54Newcastle  
Panther Creek68 @ 76Rising Star  
Gustine8 @ 53Lingleville  
Lorenzo0 @ 50Spur  
Saint Jo14 @ 33Tioga  
Iredell24 @ 70Oglesby  
Guthrie57 @ 14Paducah  
Hart28 @ 77White Deer  
Paint Rock16 @ 22Eden  
THESA (Fort Worth)68 @ 14Weatherford Express HomeSchool  
THESA (Fort Worth)102 @ 52Winston  
Cornerstone Christian Academy (Granbury)22 @ 72Jonesboro  
Kingdom Prep Academy56 @ 61Wichita Christian  
Tyler HEAT66 @ 18CHANT HomeSchool  
Lueders-Avoca56 @ 6Paint Creek  
Wellman-Union77 @ 30Wilson  
El Paso HomeSchool0 @ 1Faith Christian (El Paso)  
Cranfills Gap0 @ 2Jonesboro  
Karnack32 @ 55Fannindel  
Victory Life Academy36 @ 68Fulton Academy  
Kopperl0 @ 47Covington  
Immanuel Christian62 @ 13Hill  
Annapolis Christian Academy62 @ 61Mount Carmel Academy  
BVCHEA HomeSchool18 @ 74Allen Academy  
Clear Lake Christian47 @ 39Brazosport Christian  
ODonnell46 @ 65Klondike  
McLean55 @ 0Hedley  
Buena Vista58 @ 8Dawson  
Christian Academy0 @ 57Round Rock Christian Academy  
Summit Christian Academy (Cedar Park)33 @ 47Our Lady of the Hills  
Vanguard College Prep12 @ 60Geneva  
Canyon Creek Christian Academy14 @ 60Trinity School of Texas  
Dell City0 @ 1Balmorhea  
Southland78 @ 32Whitharral  
Gold-Burg0 @ 72Forestburg  
Christ the King Cathedral56 @ 6Carrollton Christian Academy  
Higgins46 @ 74Lefors  
Faith Academy0 @ 1Brenham Christian Academy  
Texas Christian53 @ 54Living Stones Christian  
Memorial Christian Academy6 @ 51Stephenville FAITH  
NYOS Charter30 @ 40CenTex HomeSchool  
River City Christian0 @ 90Sunnybrook Christian  
Cornerstone Christian Academy (McKinney)2 @ 47Lakeland Christian Academy  
Harmony Science Academy (Bryan)0 @ 1Covenant Christian (Conroe)  
Stratford (Stratford)35 @ 51Canadian  
Wylie (Abilene)40 @ 10Snyder  
Bowie (Arlington)41 @ 23Arlington  
Highland Park (Dallas)45 @ 14Mesquite  
Boyd (McKinney)20 @ 15Marcus  
Carroll (Southlake)45 @ 23Heritage (Colleyville)  
Sterling (Baytown)10 @ 45North Shore  
Lamar (Houston)56 @ 2Westbury  
Veterans Memorial (Brownsville)6 @ 26Harlingen  
Bracken Christian69 @ 0Concordia Academy  
Reagan (San Antonio)45 @ 20MacArthur  
Austin34 @ 17Del Valle (Del Valle)  
Bowie (Bowie)6 @ 23Breckenridge  
Cooper (Cooper)32 @ 6Grand Saline  
Highlands (San Antonio)8 @ 20McCollum  
Richland Springs78 @ 6Brookesmith  
Oakwood63 @ 98Trinidad  
Valley58 @ 13Petersburg  
Abbott56 @ 6Penelope  
Happy54 @ 26Nazareth  
Crowell54 @ 0Rotan  
Motley County1 @ 0Patton Springs  
Borden52 @ 24Grady  
Sterling City46 @ 34Robert Lee  
Ira50 @ 0Westbrook  
Rankin64 @ 14Fort Davis  
Ropes76 @ 88Whiteface  
Garden City46 @ 50Marfa  
Abilene Christian66 @ 58Ovilla Christian  
Aspermont30 @ 71Knox City  
Strawn50 @ 60Gordon  
Moody (Moody)51 @ 28Rosebud-Lott  
Lifegate Christian73 @ 28River City Believers Academy  
Jefferson (Jefferson)27 @ 30Mineola  
Nimitz (Houston)13 @ 33Aldine  
Jones (Beeville)13 @ 36Pleasanton  
Legacy Christian Academy (Frisco)35 @ 45Brook Hill  
Hawkins (Hawkins)36 @ 12Bowie (Simms)  
Weatherford Christian58 @ 12Latter Rain Christian  
Benjamin0 @ 62Harrold  
ROMEO Prep Academy0 @ 1Phoenix Charter  
Parkview Christian28 @ 77Mount Calm  
Huston Academy0 @ 1Azle Christian  
Arlington Heights Christian50 @ 62Gospel Lighthouse Christian  
East Austin College Prep7 @ 55Savio  
East Austin College Prep7 @ 55Savio  
Medina-Webber NY 6 @ 42Bennett/Olmsted  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)