Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 17, 2014

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Caprock36 @ 56Randall  
Bushland20 @ 38Iowa Park  
Graham65 @ 20Burkburnett  
Dalhart0 @ 48Vernon  
DeSoto41 @ 10South Grand Prairie  
Mesquite28 @ 7Berkner  
North Shore35 @ 20Deer Park  
Trinity (Trinity)0 @ 70Franklin  
Bowie (Simms)12 @ 40Harleton  
Navasota65 @ 6Sealy  
Leander46 @ 49Marble Falls  
Lancaster55 @ 40Mansfield Legacy  
Whitehouse38 @ 35Corsicana  
Longview38 @ 20Texas  
Cameron Yoe 42 @ 3Troy  
Shallowater44 @ 0Slaton  
A&M Consolidated41 @ 0Caney Creek  
Boyd (Boyd)27 @ 34Ponder  
Tyler27 @ 30Ennis  
East Bernard63 @ 14Brazos  
Kilgore7 @ 21Carthage  
Kilgore7 @ 21Carthage  
Highland Park (Amarillo)27 @ 14Sanford-Fritch  
Hebron37 @ 27Flower Mound  
Lake Highlands7 @ 34Highland Park (Dallas)  
Refugio56 @ 3Schulenburg  
Klein Collins42 @ 25Klein  
Arlington21 @ 51Lamar (Arlington)  
Munday33 @ 21Electra  
Prestonwood Christian47 @ 28Midland Christian  
Cedar Park34 @ 39Vandegrift  
Hallsville42 @ 49Sulphur Springs  
St. Pius X53 @ 7Kelly Catholic  
Midland Lee10 @ 21Odessa  
Summer Creek15 @ 27Atascocita  
Port Arthur Memorial35 @ 41La Porte  
Nolan Catholic14 @ 42Bishop Lynch  
Copperas Cove54 @ 66Midway  
West Orange-Stark42 @ 14Orangefield  
Stamford42 @ 7Olney  
Sherman20 @ 42Denison  
Georgetown42 @ 45East View  
Troup21 @ 38Arp  
El Campo36 @ 30Stafford  
Connally53 @ 82Mexia  
Wakeland42 @ 41Centennial (Frisco)  
Hendrickson21 @ 6Pflugerville  
Prosper8 @ 44Wylie (Wylie)  
Dayton35 @ 41Crosby  
Alvarado34 @ 14Castleberry  
Brandeis44 @ 13Marshall (San Antonio)  
Langham Creek55 @ 31Cy-Woods  
Mansfield Timberview57 @ 27Waxahachie  
Clear Creek48 @ 21Friendswood  
Fort Bend Marshall45 @ 10Santa Fe  
Pflugerville Connally6 @ 17Elgin  
Celina52 @ 6Bridgeport  
Frenship35 @ 34Tascosa  
Center6 @ 46Tatum  
Southwest (San Antonio)34 @ 16East Central  
Coldspring-Oakhurst48 @ 7Diboll  
Duncanville42 @ 47Midlothian  
Bullard42 @ 7Community  
Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill)55 @ 0Highlands (Irving)  
Round Rock Westwood14 @ 47Stony Point  
Garland62 @ 54Lee (Tyler)  
Alamo Heights45 @ 0San Antonio Memorial  
Wylie East28 @ 56Lovejoy  
Liberty Hill21 @ 17Taylor  
Calallen24 @ 27Gregory-Portland  
Gainesville10 @ 20Hirschi  
Hughes Springs48 @ 34Hooks  
South Garland41 @ 10North Forney  
Byron Nelson36 @ 38Northwest  
Lufkin63 @ 28Lindale  
Fort Bend Bush0 @ 7Texas City  
Killeen40 @ 14Ellison  
Van37 @ 6Crandall  
Crowley20 @ 42Aledo  
Lexington49 @ 27Buffalo  
Rogers37 @ 6Clifton  
Tivy48 @ 14San Marcos  
Littlefield19 @ 7River Road  
Brownwood7 @ 42Wylie (Abilene)  
2A St. Johns21 @ 66Houston Christian  
Fairfield38 @ 0Groesbeck  
Bosqueville51 @ 8Itasca  
Mason34 @ 7Junction  
Hays7 @ 49Westlake  
La Grange56 @ 34Caldwell  
Terry21 @ 28Calhoun  
West Mesquite13 @ 21Rockwall-Heath  
St. Michaels (Austin)22 @ 17San Antonio Christian  
Marcus31 @ 12Plano East  
Lorena47 @ 13Rusk  
Yoakum46 @ 40Sinton  
Stratford (Houston)52 @ 7Spring Woods  
Foster56 @ 0Lamar Consolidated  
Abernathy48 @ 27Hale Center  
San Angelo Central35 @ 21Midland  
Mt Vernon7 @ 0Winnsboro  
Kennedale71 @ 0Lake Worth  
Grace Community58 @ 15All Saints Episcopal  
Navarro47 @ 0Hondo  
Princeton65 @ 64Paris  
Mart49 @ 7Valley Mills  
Americas38 @ 41Franklin (El Paso)  
Spring26 @ 30Montgomery  
Keller Central27 @ 56Guyer  
Livingston26 @ 13Rudder  
Roosevelt (Lubbock)21 @ 61Spearman  
2A Second Baptist55 @ 10Cypress Christian  
Cypress Ranch42 @ 17Cy-Ridge  
Cleburne7 @ 42Everman  
Wagner15 @ 38Canyon (New Braunfels)  
Eastland42 @ 0Holliday  
China Spring31 @ 28La Vega  
Palestine36 @ 76Chapel Hill  
Cedar Ridge3 @ 49Round Rock  
Canadian35 @ 12Wellington  
College Park13 @ 20Oak Ridge  
Shiner35 @ 7Ganado  
Edna44 @ 41Rice Consolidated  
Brewer24 @ 52Boswell  
Hempstead48 @ 7Industrial  
Permian13 @ 30Abilene  
Klein Oak19 @ 45Westfield  
Manor52 @ 13University  
Lakeview Centennial30 @ 17Naaman Forest  
Gunter52 @ 0Whitewright  
Clear Brook17 @ 35Clear Springs  
Bellville31 @ 30Wharton  
Fort Worth Christian37 @ 3Coram Deo Academy  
Cistercian6 @ 51Episcopal  
White Oak49 @ 7Sabine  
Columbia49 @ 38Needville  
Seminole20 @ 47Pampa  
Canton0 @ 70Gilmer  
Nimitz (Irving)27 @ 51Dallas Jesuit  
Fort Bend Hightower27 @ 13Fort Bend Dulles  
Andrews47 @ 8San Elizario  
Lone Star52 @ 27Heritage (Frisco)  
Wimberley37 @ 13Lytle  
Rosebud-Lott 20 @ 38Holland  
Churchill10 @ 27Reagan (San Antonio)  
Brownsboro0 @ 46Henderson  
Whitesboro28 @ 51Farmersville  
Dripping Springs7 @ 31Vista Ridge  
Del Valle (El Paso)48 @ 3Bel Air  
Pleasanton35 @ 21Robstown  
Alto52 @ 34Carlisle  
Goose Creek Memorial48 @ 49Vidor  
Forney27 @ 42Terrell  
Hitchcock56 @ 34Palacios  
Timber Creek6 @ 21Keller  
Anna37 @ 34Bonham  
Lewisville22 @ 52Plano West  
Sweetwater41 @ 13Greenwood  
Coronado (Lubbock)35 @ 39Monterey  
Newman Smith63 @ 9North Dallas  
Ballinger0 @ 32Post  
Estacado65 @ 53Levelland  
Elysian Fields48 @ 25West Rusk  
New Braunfels10 @ 45Steele  
Commerce25 @ 38Life Red Oak  
Callisburg6 @ 42Pottsboro  
Bellaire56 @ 28Westside  
Bridge City7 @ 34Little Cypress-Mauriceville  
East Chambers41 @ 6Hardin  
Childress37 @ 7Dimmitt  
Cleveland0 @ 62Hargrave  
Burges0 @ 52Canutillo  
Edinburg North10 @ 62Weslaco  
Somerset52 @ 22Medina Valley  
Hutto34 @ 41Temple  
Ford18 @ 26North Lamar  
Beaumont Central45 @ 17Ozen  
Ray42 @ 62Carroll (Corpus Christi)  
West Brook33 @ 21Sterling (Baytown)  
Reicher Catholic8 @ 40First Baptist  
Austin (Houston)0 @ 65Madison (Houston)  
Bremond55 @ 21Burton  
New Waverly51 @ 12Hearne  
Holy Cross58 @ 21St. Joseph  
Pine Tree31 @ 29Mt Pleasant  
North Mesquite21 @ 31Pearce  
Panhandle14 @ 48Stratford (Stratford)  
Seymour14 @ 49Haskell  
Granbury33 @ 2Joshua  
Kingwood Park20 @ 14New Caney  
Edcouch-Elsa19 @ 22Mercedes  
Huntsville27 @ 48College Station  
Strake Jesuit33 @ 77Seven Lakes  
Crane29 @ 48Sonora  
Gladewater36 @ 14Atlanta  
Jacksboro14 @ 48Henrietta  
Tuloso-Midway21 @ 0Miller  
Spring Hill20 @ 38Pleasant Grove  
Grand Prairie7 @ 42Cedar Hill  
Horizon20 @ 50Riverside  
Columbus2 @ 25Sweeny  
Kountze54 @ 14Warren (Warren)  
Port Neches-Groves28 @ 35Nederland  
Marlin36 @ 30Dublin  
1A Danbury21 @ 34Tidehaven  
Alvin7 @ 52Manvel  
Clarksville22 @ 34Wolfe City  
West Sabine24 @ 14Joaquin  
Snyder16 @ 49Stephenville  
North Crowley42 @ 23Weatherford  
Waskom57 @ 6Winona  
Mineola21 @ 10Harmony (Big Sandy)  
Decatur35 @ 24Mineral Wells  
Richardson7 @ 56Horn  
McKinney North28 @ 16McKinney  
Edgewood22 @ 44Cooper (Cooper)  
Banquete26 @ 30Taft (Taft)  
Episcopal School of Dallas21 @ 22Kinkaid  
Florence17 @ 35Little River Academy  
New Diana14 @ 30Frankston  
Timpson49 @ 30Overton  
Bastrop38 @ 40McCallum  
San Augustine55 @ 21Beckville  
Honey Grove15 @ 39Rivercrest  
Pantego Christian28 @ 49Faith Christian (Grapevine)  
Alice13 @ 33Victoria West  
Rockdale33 @ 21Lago Vista  
Marion0 @ 28Luling  
Hamilton22 @ 28San Saba  
Economedes28 @ 37Pharr-San Juan-Alamo North  
Shepherd28 @ 6Tarkington  
Redwater20 @ 42New Boston  
Magnolia West49 @ 57Tomball Memorial  
Marshall (Marshall)42 @ 17Greenville  
Boling14 @ 27Van Vleck  
Hanks28 @ 35Ysleta  
DHanis47 @ 14Rocksprings  
Aubrey0 @ 17Krum  
Richland7 @ 62Coppell  
Wyatt41 @ 36Southwest (Fort Worth)  
Wichita Falls34 @ 0Saginaw  
Riesel14 @ 37Moody (Moody)  
Burnet45 @ 23Robinson  
Tulia13 @ 27Idalou  
Corrigan-Camden52 @ 0Hemphill  
Tomball36 @ 73Waller  
Fort Worth Country Day14 @ 34Oakridge  
Bishop Dunne24 @ 21Liberty Christian  
Bryan34 @ 13Willis  
Rowe17 @ 21Palmview  
Brazosport41 @ 28Bay City  
New Deal49 @ 0Olton  
Hawley35 @ 22Anson  
Falls City26 @ 23Louise  
Dickinson49 @ 22Brazoswood  
2A Westbury52 @ 21Milby  
Floresville28 @ 27Seguin (Seg  
Odem52 @ 7Skidmore-Tynan  
Andress66 @ 6Jefferson (Silver Foxes)  
Malakoff49 @ 13Elkhart  
Harlingen21 @ 35Los Fresnos  
Fredericksburg20 @ 38Boerne  
Fort Bend Kempner30 @ 45Alief Taylor  
McNeil10 @ 30Rouse  
Sudan34 @ 42Springlake-Earth  
Victoria East10 @ 37Flour Bluff  
Nacogdoches79 @ 85Jacksonville  
Breckenridge34 @ 0Paradise  
Goliad47 @ 36Mathis  
Caddo Mills35 @ 21Scurry-Rosser  
Houston (San Antonio)21 @ 13Edison  
Kirbyville42 @ 49Buna  
Rio Hondo21 @ 14Port Isabel  
Brownfield45 @ 0Tornillo  
Shoemaker24 @ 16Harker Heights  
Clarendon21 @ 34Quanah  
Southwest Christian6 @ 35Grace Prep  
Alexander7 @ 14Del Rio  
Ferris48 @ 41Lincoln  
2A Pope John XXIII0 @ 49St. Thomas Catholic  
Wilmer-Hutchins7 @ 65Argyle  
Lampasas20 @ 38Gatesville  
Ralls15 @ 60Crosbyton  
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memorial7 @ 17Edinburg  
United55 @ 10United South  
La Vernia51 @ 7Jones (Beeville)  
Hardin-Jefferson54 @ 39Hamshire-Fannett  
Tolar19 @ 20Hico  
Bruceville-Eddy22 @ 50Jarrell  
Clyde63 @ 6Merkel  
Valley View (Valley View)45 @ 23Trenton  
Karnes City42 @ 7Natalia  
Blooming Grove39 @ 44Palmer  
Gruver14 @ 49Booker  
La Villa39 @ 34London  
Juarez-Lincoln6 @ 41McAllen  
Queen City6 @ 21Pewitt  
Deweyville0 @ 43Garrison  
Lyford15 @ 43San Diego  
Kenedy14 @ 22Yorktown  
Frost24 @ 6Dawson (Dawson)  
Forsan20 @ 26McCamey  
Dunbar59 @ 7Carter-Riverside  
Groveton6 @ 53Centerville  
Wills Point21 @ 42Kaufman  
South Houston30 @ 35Pasadena  
Nixon15 @ 21Uvalde  
Thrall28 @ 42Thorndale  
Anahuac7 @ 28Woodville  
Fort Stockton31 @ 7Pecos  
Detroit6 @ 52Muenster  
Bandera28 @ 37Canyon Lake  
Sam Rayburn7 @ 52Pearland  
Dilley39 @ 12Freer  
Pittsburg20 @ 28Liberty-Eylau  
Sacred Heart (Muenster)46 @ 6Fellowship Academy  
Salado0 @ 56Giddings  
Rockport-Fulton14 @ 42Gonzales  
Axtell18 @ 48Crawford  
Fabens7 @ 3Mountain View  
Athens70 @ 7Mabank  
Central Catholic21 @ 49Antonian Prep  
LBJ Austin55 @ 17Cedar Creek  
West28 @ 58Whitney  
De Kalb16 @ 14Linden-Kildare  
Roma6 @ 28Sharyland  
Sabinal49 @ 35Center Point  
Westwood19 @ 63Teague  
Alief Hastings0 @ 17Fort Bend Austin  
Fort Bend Willowridge13 @ 21Ball  
Coahoma27 @ 20Stanton  
Kermit20 @ 61Denver City  
North Garland0 @ 35Rowlett  
Mt Enterprise42 @ 60Maud  
Royse City14 @ 55Poteet (Mesquite)  
Clemens17 @ 42Smithson Valley  
Collinsville21 @ 22Cumby  
Comfort48 @ 9Cole  
City View47 @ 7Nocona  
Regents52 @ 0John Paul II  
Sanger31 @ 49Ranchview  
Coleman35 @ 7Colorado  
Prairiland42 @ 30Daingerfield  
Friona7 @ 55Muleshoe  
Iraan68 @ 7Irion County  
Three Rivers21 @ 19Ben Bolt  
Splendora25 @ 34Silsbee  
West Oso6 @ 42Raymondville  
La Feria48 @ 6Hidalgo  
Stockdale15 @ 14Poth  
Comanche31 @ 32McGregor  
Hamlin61 @ 7Petrolia  
Parkland0 @ 27Eastlake  
Kennedy14 @ 40Lockhart  
Flatonia24 @ 31Weimar  
Jourdanton8 @ 45Ingleside  
Chavez63 @ 6Houston Math Science & Tech  
Hillsboro6 @ 56Grandview  
3A / 2A Lutheran South48 @ 53Northland Christian  
Van Alstyne48 @ 49Pilot Point  
Magnolia24 @ 63Brenham  
Lanier (Austin)20 @ 55Crockett (Austin)  
Early21 @ 55Bangs  
Bovina20 @ 38Farwell  
Chico25 @ 40Bells  
Jim Ned 0 @ 49Brady  
Floydada43 @ 14Tahoka  
Quitman0 @ 65Jefferson (Jefferson)  
Hanna34 @ 15Lopez  
Southside21 @ 28Martin (Laredo)  
Shelton0 @ 49Dallas Christian  
Cathedral23 @ 8Capitan NM  
Burleson22 @ 10Centennial (Burleson)  
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo7 @ 14Donna  
Italy8 @ 51Chilton  
Christoval22 @ 42Ozona  
Santa Rosa 27 @ 7Falfurrias  
San Marcos Academy0 @ 53Prime Prep  
Worthing20 @ 38Kashmere  
Tom Bean12 @ 48Howe  
Santo55 @ 33Baird  
Bronte2 @ 31Miles  
Calvary Christian6 @ 41Lubbock Christian  
Laredo LBJ24 @ 22Eagle Pass  
Turner14 @ 26Irving  
Grapeland18 @ 30Kerens  
Seagraves48 @ 6Morton  
Rivera28 @ 14Harlingen South  
Union Grove52 @ 28Hawkins (Hawkins)  
S & S Consolidated6 @ 31Leonard  
Shelbyville66 @ 0Cushing  
Cotulla38 @ 56Hebbronville  
Wheeler55 @ 14Claude  
Garland Christian Academy13 @ 14Dallas Lutheran  
Sacred Heart20 @ 0Faith Academy  
Bishop Gorman20 @ 36Brook Hill  
Greenhill31 @ 20Trinity Valley  
De Leon6 @ 41Goldthwaite  
Rains60 @ 61Melissa  
Texas Leadership Charter Academy32 @ 22Reagan County  
Brazos Christian59 @ 26Lutheran North  
Lamesa13 @ 58Monahans  
Grand Saline13 @ 60Alba-Golden  
Celeste0 @ 48Lindsay  
Pearsall34 @ 32Poteet (Poteet)  
Boys Ranch31 @ 33West Texas  
Rio Vista6 @ 28Rice  
Grape Creek75 @ 43Alpine  
Zapata20 @ 21King (Kingsville)  
Huntington7 @ 41Madisonville  
Progreso0 @ 61Orange Grove  
The Woodlands Christian Academy71 @ 18Legacy Christian Academy (Beaumont)  
La Pryor42 @ 44Leakey  
Van Horn19 @ 30Wink  
Ingram Moore28 @ 26Randolph  
St. Marys Hall29 @ 31St. Andrews  
Johnson City32 @ 6Brackett  
Cornerstone Christian14 @ 56Hyde Park Baptist  
Agua Dulce28 @ 26Pettus  
Memphis22 @ 24Lockney  
St. Joseph Catholic47 @ 20Rosehill Christian  
Nueces Canyon6 @ 71Charlotte  
Santa Maria0 @ 54Kaufer  
Irvin0 @ 55Chapin  
Shamrock26 @ 55Sunray  
West Hardin12 @ 50Hull-Daisetta  
Kemp6 @ 34Eustace  
McKinney Christian Academy52 @ 28Gainesville State  
Maypearl22 @ 6Mildred  
Chisum33 @ 69Lone Oak  
Gorman14 @ 28Perrin-Whitt  
Wortham0 @ 50Hubbard  
Meridian46 @ 63Gateway Charter Academy  
Life Oak Cliff14 @ 63Sunnyvale  
Texas School for the Deaf24 @ 27John Paul II (Schertz)  
Crystal City20 @ 19Carrizo Springs  
A Plus Academy6 @ 58St. Stephens Episcopal (Austin)  
Somerville7 @ 33Granger  
Nixon-Smiley0 @ 56Blanco  
Burbank40 @ 34Highlands (San Antonio)  
Poly6 @ 63Birdville  
Smyer16 @ 20Sundown  
Santa Gertrudis Academy1 @ 0Bloomington  
Evadale56 @ 36Colmesneil  
Anderson-Shiro13 @ 12Lovelady  
Burkeville18 @ 51Normangee  
St. Anthony34 @ 52St. Joseph Academy  
Brock36 @ 26Bowie (Bowie)  
Archer City28 @ 34Windthorst  
Snook27 @ 32Bartlett  
Diamond Hill-Jarvis6 @ 61Springtown  
Blue Ridge20 @ 42Alvord  
Cross Roads6 @ 47Cayuga  
St. Gerard Catholic0 @ 2St. Paul  
Menard44 @ 28Roby  
Roscoe15 @ 32Winters  
Millsap0 @ 51Cisco  
San Jacinto Christian Academy 26 @ 22Lake Country Christian  
Sabine Pass0 @ 73Iola  
Benavides6 @ 55Woodsboro  
White Deer14 @ 61Happy  
Lasara12 @ 41Pharr Oratory  
Northside HomeSchool45 @ 44KIPP Northeast  
Northside HomeSchool45 @ 44KIPP Northeast  
Brooks Academy of Science & Engineering0 @ 74Hallettsville  
Ranger0 @ 55Albany  
Lake Ridge51 @ 14Red Oak  
May56 @ 44Strawn  
Miami65 @ 34Hart  
Azle Christian64 @ 58Ovilla Christian  
Dawson70 @ 78Sands  
Loop6 @ 52Buena Vista  
Tomball Christian HomeSchool37 @ 42Cooper (The Woodlands)  
Fulton Academy40 @ 50Canyon Creek Christian Academy  
Newcastle48 @ 14Aspermont  
Dallas Academy34 @ 55Westlake Academy  
Amherst12 @ 80Borden  
Chillicothe8 @ 53Guthrie  
New Home28 @ 44Anton  
Mullin64 @ 12Cherokee  
Harvest Christian61 @ 42Heritage Christian (Rockwell)  
North Central Texas Academy44 @ 18Victory Life Academy  
Logos Prep Academy52 @ 46First Baptist Christian  
San Marcos HomeSchool34 @ 58Bastrop Tribe Consolidated  
Blum54 @ 0Kopperl  
Lingleville16 @ 62Zephyr  
Loraine36 @ 58Paint Rock  
A-6 man Sanderson0 @ 45Rankin  
Savoy57 @ 29Saint Jo  
New Braunfels Christian Academy6 @ 54Summit Christian Academy (Cedar Park)  
Wylie Prep Academy86 @ 60Methodist Childrens Home  
Our Lady of the Hills69 @ 72Veritas Academy  
Heritage Christian (Fredericksburg)38 @ 24Hill Country Christian (San Marcos)  
Castle Hills First Baptist60 @ 13Bracken Christian  
Bryson62 @ 12Moran  
Panther Creek56 @ 8Brookesmith  
Calvary Academy74 @ 24Carrollton Christian Academy  
Harrold78 @ 29Woodson  
Community Christian (Orange)55 @ 42Annapolis Christian Academy  
Faith West Academy32 @ 56Baytown Christian  
Fruitvale12 @ 56Tenaha  
Tyler HEAT50 @ 0Apple Springs  
Mount Carmel Academy20 @ 32Clear Lake Christian  
Round Rock Christian Academy74 @ 38Hill Country Christian (Austin)  
Greenville Christian0 @ 1Lakehill Prep  
El Paso HomeSchool4 @ 50Sierra Blanca  
Oglesby52 @ 54Walnut Springs  
Weatherford Express HomeSchool18 @ 66Trinity Christian  
Immanuel Christian27 @ 38Newman International Academy  
Penelope6 @ 52Bynum  
Avalon6 @ 68Abbott  
Mount Calm65 @ 60Oakwood  
BVCHEA HomeSchool52 @ 49Buckholts  
Sanchez52 @ 54Brazosport Christian  
CenTex HomeSchool32 @ 40Capital Christian HomeSchool  
Faith Christian (El Paso)56 @ 65Fort Hancock  
Atonement Academy39 @ 18River City Believers Academy  
Lohn0 @ 55Richland Springs  
Christian Academy7 @ 52Vanguard College Prep  
Faustina Academy80 @ 51Cornerstone Christian Academy (McKinney)  
Kings Academy7 @ 56Allen Academy  
Christ the King Cathedral68 @ 63Plainview Christian  
Texas Christian48 @ 20Faith Academy  
Gholson6 @ 56Aquilla  
Legacy Prep Christian Academy8 @ 59Bay Area Christian  
Morgan1 @ 0Cranfills Gap  
Memorial Christian Academy107 @ 80Sunnybrook Christian  
West Columbia Charter0 @ 1Victory & Praise Christian Academy  
Campbell20 @ 36Leveretts Chapel  
Covenant Christian (Conroe)62 @ 53Brenham Christian Academy  
Gospel Lighthouse Christian53 @ 0River City Christian  
Chester38 @ 31High Island  
Harmony Science Academy (Bryan)18 @ 66Fort Bend Chargers HomeSchool  
Trinity (Euless)6 @ 10Carroll (Southlake)  
Canyon (Canyon)37 @ 34Hereford  
Heritage (Colleyville)45 @ 3Bell  
MacArthur (Irving)69 @ 0Sunset  
Austin (El Paso)10 @ 21El Paso  
Martin (Arlington)33 @ 21Bowie (Arlington)  
Houston (Arlington)75 @ 19Paschal  
Seguin (Arlington)14 @ 36Mansfield Summit  
Liberty (Frisco)11 @ 19The Colony  
Lee (Baytown)21 @ 42Lumberton  
Lee (San Antonio)28 @ 46MacArthur  
King (Corpus Christi)29 @ 6South San Antonio  
Del Valle (Del Valle)44 @ 24Anderson  
Warren (San Antonio)42 @ 20Jay  
Crockett (Crockett)19 @ 55Newton  
John Paul II (Plano)21 @ 63Trinity Christian (Addison)  
Cooper (Abilene)63 @ 68Plainview  
Porter (Porter)20 @ 7Galena Park  
Geneva53 @ 0Winston  
Lanier (San Antonio)17 @ 28Harlandale  
Gordon58 @ 6Gustine  
Jonesboro67 @ 42Iredell  
Milford58 @ 56Coolidge  
Trinidad56 @ 6Karnack  
Follett62 @ 14Spur  
Meadow40 @ 74Ropes  
Abilene Christian34 @ 84Trinity  
Stephenville FAITH14 @ 60Highland  
Notre Dame Catholic64 @ 14Kingdom Prep Academy  
Coronado (El Paso)48 @ 34Socorro  
Roosevelt24 @ 65Venus  
Legacy Christian Academy (Frisco)21 @ 26Prince of Peace  
Trinity Christian18 @ 57Parish Episcopal  
Latter Rain Christian60 @ 12Huston Academy  
Weatherford Christian34 @ 52Cornerstone Christian Academy (Granbury)  
Dallas Christian Home Educators6 @ 57Dallas HSAA North  
Covenant Classical28 @ 78Trinity School of Texas  
Athens Christian Preparatory Academy25 @ 56Union Hill  
Johnson County Lions7 @ 58THESA (Fort Worth)  
ROMEO Prep Academy48 @ 0Fannindel  
Parkview Christian58 @ 48Williamson County HomeSchool  
Pro-Vision Academy22 @ 6KIPP Academy (Houston)  
Benjamin Davis40 @ 14MacArthur (Houston)  
Pioneer19 @ 33Veterans Memorial (Mission)  
Pioneer19 @ 33Veterans Memorial (Mission)  
KIPP Generations Collegiate0 @ 6KIPP Sunnyside  
KIPP Generations Collegiate0 @ 6KIPP Sunnyside  
Founders Classical Academy18 @ 63CHANT HomeSchool  
Founders Classical Academy18 @ 63CHANT HomeSchool  
Casady OK 25 @ 35All Saints  
Holland Hall OK 13 @ 42St. Marks  
Chisholm Trail NY 7 @ 56Azle  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)