Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 6, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Dalhart34 @ 28Dumas  
Perryton21 @ 35Bushland  
Jefferson (Dallas)7 @ 49Venus  
Coppell49 @ 24Boyd (McKinney)  
Mesquite22 @ 57Bowie (Arlington)  
Skyline24 @ 27Martin (Arlington)  
Steele51 @ 34Judson  
Stephenville14 @ 56Aledo  
Trinity (Trinity)52 @ 16Grapeland  
Westfield42 @ 13Memorial  
Midway41 @ 44A&M Consolidated  
Abilene20 @ 50Duncanville  
Navasota24 @ 0Coldspring-Oakhurst  
Carroll (Corpus Christi)25 @ 28Flour Bluff  
Cedar Hill20 @ 39Allen  
Leander0 @ 52Hendrickson  
Longview26 @ 14Marshall (Marshall)  
Horn35 @ 7Garland  
Boyd (Boyd)20 @ 21Palmer  
Cooper (The Woodlands)19 @ 36The Woodlands Christian Academy  
Highland Park (Amarillo)37 @ 6Lockney  
Lamar (Arlington)20 @ 3Nimitz (Irving)  
Dallas Christian49 @ 12Grace Prep  
Lake Highlands33 @ 52Plano West  
Refugio35 @ 12Edna  
Centerville27 @ 24Mildred  
Arlington35 @ 14Marcus  
Munday0 @ 61Stamford  
Prestonwood Christian32 @ 66Gilmer  
Cedar Park21 @ 24Cooper (Abilene)  
Lake Travis20 @ 6Canyon (New Braunfels)  
Hallsville38 @ 26Van  
The Woodlands17 @ 0Fort Bend Hightower  
Glen Rose21 @ 40China Spring  
St. Pius X35 @ 34Sealy  
Midland Lee14 @ 63Carroll (Southlake)  
Dallas Jesuit19 @ 63Fossil Ridge  
South Grand Prairie52 @ 31Flower Mound  
Poteet (Poteet)6 @ 52Dilley  
Nederland23 @ 7Goose Creek Memorial  
Dawson (Dawson)0 @ 54Kerens  
Nolan Catholic21 @ 44Argyle  
Copperas Cove70 @ 24Waco  
Georgetown36 @ 13McNeil  
Troup48 @ 16West Rusk  
Manvel20 @ 24North Shore  
Pottsboro12 @ 28Gunter  
Wakeland52 @ 25Richardson  
Westlake45 @ 41Temple  
Ennis21 @ 13Lewisville  
Sulphur Springs 34 @ 14Sherman  
McGregor42 @ 7Moody (Moody)  
Kinkaid39 @ 38Bellville  
Angleton42 @ 10Brazoswood  
Dekaney7 @ 20Mandeville LA  
Northland Christian21 @ 31Concordia Lutheran  
Carthage45 @ 17Lindale  
Silsbee34 @ 20Little Cypress-Mauriceville  
Pflugerville Connally14 @ 20Del Valle (Del Valle)  
Klein34 @ 10Katy Taylor  
Celina48 @ 7Crandall  
Northwest49 @ 14Grapevine  
Clear Springs37 @ 20Dobie  
Southwest (San Antonio)48 @ 27Central Catholic  
Big Spring3 @ 38Midland Christian  
Birdville46 @ 32Richland  
Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill)45 @ 6Dallas HSAA North  
OConnor28 @ 31Reagan (San Antonio)  
New Boston37 @ 7Pleasant Grove  
Episcopal54 @ 6Westbury Christian  
Wylie East42 @ 20Liberty (Frisco)  
Texas City56 @ 35La Marque  
Liberty Hill20 @ 6Hondo  
La Vega29 @ 28Hutto  
Calallen48 @ 0Weslaco East  
Gainesville21 @ 2Iowa Park  
Hughes Springs38 @ 8Hooks  
South Garland0 @ 26Rockwall-Heath  
Byron Nelson38 @ 13Frisco  
Lufkin30 @ 42Lee (Tyler)  
Lexington0 @ 47Cameron Yoe  
Rogers55 @ 21Little River Academy  
South Oak Cliff27 @ 20Mansfield Summit  
Littlefield40 @ 49Shallowater  
East Central46 @ 9Marshall (San Antonio)  
Brownwood15 @ 56Graham  
Jasper22 @ 30Orangefield  
Vernon48 @ 3Breckenridge  
St. Johns41 @ 17Second Baptist  
Reagan (Austin)7 @ 14St. Andrews  
Azle45 @ 14Joshua  
Hays21 @ 7Anderson  
La Grange28 @ 14Columbus  
West Mesquite9 @ 24Wylie (Wylie)  
Friendswood30 @ 33Dickinson  
St. Michaels (Austin)30 @ 51East View  
Yoakum28 @ 35Sinton  
Crawford50 @ 49Whitney  
Foster36 @ 31King  
Mt Vernon49 @ 16Linden-Kildare  
Wharton71 @ 0Scarborough  
Kennedale27 @ 43Mansfield Legacy  
Vandegrift36 @ 29Killeen  
Navarro42 @ 26San Antonio Christian  
Crosby56 @ 21Willis  
Princeton35 @ 14Ranchview  
Mart20 @ 40St. Marks  
Midland37 @ 49Bell  
Liberty Christian38 @ 35Sanger  
Americas48 @ 0Burges  
Barbers Hill44 @ 6Lumberton  
Arp27 @ 28Pewitt  
Spring31 @ 28Deer Park  
Keller Central17 @ 3Boswell  
Livingston6 @ 24Dayton  
Palo Duro14 @ 13Plainview  
Cleburne54 @ 35Weatherford  
Naaman Forest7 @ 42Plano East  
Wagner14 @ 33Clemens  
Eastland60 @ 0Jacksboro  
King (Kingsville)41 @ 27Rockport-Fulton  
Kingwood34 @ 21Clear Creek  
Cedar Ridge29 @ 55Rouse  
Red Oak49 @ 21Corsicana  
Rice Consolidated46 @ 63Luling  
Shiner0 @ 39Hallettsville  
Brewer62 @ 10Western Hills  
Permian17 @ 55Frenship  
University22 @ 28Gatesville  
Manor34 @ 14Ellison  
Ingleside28 @ 7George West  
Cistercian49 @ 9Pantego Christian  
Ozen0 @ 14Port Arthur Memorial  
Parish Episcopal28 @ 42Hillcrest  
Fort Bend Elkins6 @ 38Lamar (Houston)  
Merkel0 @ 50Wall  
Monterey17 @ 45Odessa  
White Oak35 @ 14Bullard  
Alpine17 @ 22Wink  
Teague58 @ 13Buffalo  
Seminole7 @ 21Idalou  
Kimball33 @ 3Madison (Dallas)  
Canton0 @ 57Fairfield  
Godley37 @ 6Faith Christian (Grapevine)  
Lone Star48 @ 21Whitesboro  
Houston Christian27 @ 62East Bernard  
Elgin52 @ 10Lehman  
Wimberley26 @ 14Giddings  
Nocona12 @ 31Muenster  
Stony Point56 @ 46Belton  
Colorado20 @ 33Crane  
Groesbeck0 @ 54Robinson  
Rosebud-Lott 46 @ 24Clifton  
Brownsboro14 @ 58Trinity Christian (Addison)  
Oakridge59 @ 42Bishop Gorman  
Dripping Springs28 @ 48Boerne-Champion  
Ganado34 @ 7Industrial  
Liberty-Eylau20 @ 34Mt Pleasant  
Del Valle (El Paso)34 @ 35El Dorado  
Holliday25 @ 14Windthorst  
Jay6 @ 30Roosevelt (San Antonio)  
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo North3 @ 47Edcouch-Elsa  
Forney13 @ 45Lovejoy  
Mayde Creek13 @ 10Cypress Lakes  
Smithville25 @ 69Marble Falls  
Timber Creek7 @ 54Midlothian  
Anna13 @ 42Aubrey  
Sweetwater39 @ 31Andrews  
Ballinger34 @ 14Winters  
Harker Heights37 @ 40Round Rock  
Boerne20 @ 23Medina Valley  
Springtown28 @ 35Decatur  
New Braunfels31 @ 38Seguin (Seg  
Fort Bend Christian Academy48 @ 0St. Paul  
Eisenhower12 @ 35Klein Collins  
Bellaire48 @ 35Fort Bend Travis  
Bridge City13 @ 54Vidor  
Cleveland7 @ 34Madisonville  
Atlanta48 @ 35Daingerfield  
Goldthwaite7 @ 26Mason  
Ford33 @ 14Community  
Ray55 @ 28Jones (Beeville)  
West Brook33 @ 14Beaumont Central  
Hereford20 @ 35Randall  
Creekview50 @ 19Saginaw  
Bremond35 @ 13Leon  
New Waverly7 @ 23Lovelady  
Holy Cross19 @ 42Antonian Prep  
Pine Tree64 @ 49Center  
Palacios21 @ 0Tidehaven  
Panhandle24 @ 42Wellington  
Albany43 @ 26Jim Ned  
Rusk14 @ 22Crockett (Crockett)  
Kingwood Park28 @ 48George Ranch  
Huntsville7 @ 30College Park  
Texas16 @ 0Arkansas AR  
Gladewater14 @ 28Pittsburg  
Levelland20 @ 21Denver City  
North Lamar25 @ 41Bonham  
Tuloso-Midway42 @ 28Miller  
Horizon35 @ 42Eastwood  
Liberty (Liberty)17 @ 28Newton  
San Benito0 @ 54Harlingen  
Weslaco20 @ 17Donna  
Port Neches-Groves37 @ 34West Orange-Stark  
Burton6 @ 49Chilton  
Marlin7 @ 42Connally  
Lindsay7 @ 43Pilot Point  
Snyder31 @ 32Cooper (Lubbock)  
Anson62 @ 32Olney  
Mercedes46 @ 0Hidalgo  
Winnsboro0 @ 45Tatum  
Klein Forest27 @ 11Alvin  
Mineola13 @ 35Grace Community  
Harlingen South27 @ 0Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memorial  
McKinney North48 @ 59Prosper  
Galena Park14 @ 19Tomball Memorial  
Poth0 @ 36Falls City  
Edgewood29 @ 19Caddo Mills  
Clark (San Antonio)34 @ 47Alamo Heights  
Clark (San Antonio)14 @ 33Clemens  
Victoria West28 @ 35Cuero  
Trinity Valley27 @ 7Castleberry  
Bastrop28 @ 8Gonzales  
Covenant Christian (Colleyville)28 @ 36Sacred Heart (Muenster)  
Alice42 @ 36Gregory-Portland  
Thorndale54 @ 12Somerville  
Rockdale9 @ 20Burnet  
Denison13 @ 22Paris  
Shepherd20 @ 7Woodville  
Post48 @ 14Lamesa  
Farmersville35 @ 27Krum  
Mineral Wells0 @ 68Hirschi  
Sharpstown27 @ 41Westbury  
Tascosa14 @ 40Amarillo  
Boling11 @ 12Weimar  
Canyon Lake35 @ 47Somerset  
Wichita Falls24 @ 11Burkburnett  
Riesel0 @ 55Franklin  
Tulia14 @ 36New Deal  
Corrigan-Camden28 @ 14Diboll  
Lone Oak47 @ 35Clarksville  
Tomball0 @ 34Jersey Village  
Adams38 @ 45Lakeview Centennial  
Clint63 @ 7San Elizario  
Fort Worth Country Day30 @ 7Southwest Christian  
Hubbard35 @ 36Bosqueville  
Floresville26 @ 21Brackenridge  
Veterans Memorial (Mission)56 @ 7Palmview  
Fredericksburg57 @ 14San Antonio Memorial  
Lubbock27 @ 56Coronado (Lubbock)  
Fort Bend Kempner0 @ 49Pearland  
Nacogdoches35 @ 14Henderson  
Yates32 @ 16North Forest  
Spearman41 @ 0Wheeler  
Houston (San Antonio)45 @ 29Southside  
Kirbyville18 @ 13Buna  
Brownfield28 @ 21Greenwood  
Tenaha10 @ 17Garrison  
Bangs14 @ 21Llano  
Caldwell24 @ 12Hearne  
South Hills45 @ 36Chisholm Trail NY  
Dimmitt33 @ 63Roosevelt (Lubbock)  
Alexander35 @ 24Zapata  
Lake View35 @ 28Fort Stockton  
Pope John XXIII14 @ 42Brenham  
Sunnyvale44 @ 17Life Oak Cliff  
Wilmer-Hutchins20 @ 42Kaufman  
Taft (Taft)25 @ 41Odem  
Hico41 @ 14Rio Vista  
Ralls30 @ 33Tahoka  
Sanford-Fritch7 @ 28Sunray  
United21 @ 49Smithson Valley  
La Vernia34 @ 54Calhoun  
Hardin-Jefferson25 @ 14Splendora  
Bruceville-Eddy32 @ 38Axtell  
Clyde14 @ 48Cisco  
Valley View (Valley View)21 @ 42Callisburg  
Hale Center26 @ 28Sudan  
River Road14 @ 53Childress  
Karnes City6 @ 14Marion  
McCamey20 @ 14Sundown  
Juarez-Lincoln13 @ 19Rio Hondo  
Queen City48 @ 20De Kalb  
Lyford14 @ 54Port Isabel  
Raymondville21 @ 34Orange Grove  
Dunbar42 @ 6Wyatt  
Groveton27 @ 47Alto  
Runge44 @ 12London  
Oak Ridge31 @ 10Aldine  
Leonard42 @ 0Honey Grove  
South Houston13 @ 56La Porte  
Nixon6 @ 0Eagle Pass  
Detroit20 @ 30Bowie (Simms)  
Bandera34 @ 20Devine  
Salado67 @ 75Lorena  
Athens42 @ 0Spring Hill  
LBJ Austin7 @ 32Vista Ridge  
West34 @ 57Troy  
Sabinal30 @ 7La Pryor  
Alief Hastings12 @ 49Conroe  
Fort Bend Willowridge79 @ 7Sterling (Houston)  
Kermit14 @ 27Pecos  
Rudder0 @ 41El Campo  
Hamshire-Fannett42 @ 20Anahuac  
North Garland7 @ 42Berkner  
Mt Enterprise12 @ 62Cayuga  
Royse City16 @ 30North Forney  
Comfort14 @ 39Blanco  
City View23 @ 6Archer City  
Regents43 @ 10St. Stephens Episcopal (Austin)  
Coleman37 @ 12Coahoma  
White27 @ 29Trimble Tech  
Bruni34 @ 0Monte Alto  
Crockett (Austin)16 @ 17Lockhart  
Prairiland7 @ 0Whitewright  
Stafford31 @ 14Hempstead  
Holland40 @ 12Granger  
Iraan20 @ 16Ozona  
Three Rivers21 @ 14Nixon-Smiley  
Edinburg17 @ 20McAllen  
El Paso20 @ 13Cathedral  
Riverside8 @ 35Bowie (El Paso)  
West Oso29 @ 0Kaufer  
La Feria21 @ 24Grulla  
Comanche31 @ 20Tolar  
Seagoville47 @ 8Spruce  
Parkland47 @ 18Fabens  
Greenville0 @ 48The Colony  
Elkhart35 @ 30Frankston  
Needville21 @ 33Columbia  
Tarkington18 @ 32Hardin  
Channelview22 @ 19Humble  
Samuell12 @ 13Molina  
Big Sandy (Big Sandy)26 @ 28Winona  
Jourdanton29 @ 14Stockdale  
Yorktown7 @ 28Goliad  
Akins6 @ 40McCallum  
TMI-Episcopal40 @ 26St. Marys Hall  
Hillsboro46 @ 43Hamilton  
Highlands (Irving)19 @ 44Prince of Peace  
Van Alstyne20 @ 47Melissa  
Hull-Daisetta21 @ 35Kountze  
Lytle41 @ 13Natalia  
Iola39 @ 27Bartlett  
Magnolia28 @ 42Bryan  
Early23 @ 15San Saba  
Lubbock Christian22 @ 41Smyer  
Mabank36 @ 41Wills Point  
Terrell16 @ 35Carter  
St. Joseph0 @ 46Schulenburg  
Rivercrest6 @ 47Maud  
Floydada62 @ 10San Jacinto Christian Academy  
Royal6 @ 43Taylor  
Quitman8 @ 16Redwater  
Sabine12 @ 38Rains  
Burleson7 @ 35Haltom  
South San Antonio5 @ 14McCollum  
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo33 @ 28Los Fresnos  
Freer33 @ 34Falfurrias  
Rocksprings21 @ 53Brackett  
Italy15 @ 67Malakoff  
Jarrell56 @ 12Valley Mills  
Alba-Golden6 @ 20Frost  
Santa Rosa 27 @ 16La Villa  
Crosbyton28 @ 21Memphis  
Ben Bolt19 @ 47Hebbronville  
Tom Bean27 @ 47Wolfe City  
Carrizo Springs37 @ 28Edison  
Calvary Christian48 @ 6Dallas Lutheran  
Morton7 @ 52Stanton  
Turner18 @ 51Denton  
Spring Woods10 @ 28New Caney  
Paradise6 @ 22Henrietta  
Randolph34 @ 25Cole  
Overton0 @ 38Beckville  
Alvord6 @ 13Ponder  
Vega29 @ 20Clarendon  
Seagraves26 @ 19Springlake-Earth  
Union Grove46 @ 0All Saints Episcopal  
Carter-Riverside7 @ 64All Saints  
S & S Consolidated41 @ 19Collinsville  
Shelbyville19 @ 22Joaquin  
Brazos22 @ 7Louise  
Cotulla19 @ 30Crystal City  
Haskell13 @ 39Seymour  
Cedar Creek34 @ 28Lanier (Austin)  
Sacred Heart0 @ 21Flatonia  
Hemphill6 @ 71West Sabine  
Skidmore-Tynan6 @ 64Mathis  
De Leon46 @ 14Baird  
College Station70 @ 20Reicher Catholic  
Grand Saline16 @ 24Scurry-Rosser  
Rice7 @ 24Eustace  
Celeste37 @ 7Cumby  
Temple Christian3 @ 13Legacy Christian Academy (Frisco)  
Olton6 @ 20Farwell  
Brady18 @ 35Sonora  
Life Red Oak70 @ 34Garland Christian Academy  
Cypress Christian7 @ 37Lutheran South  
Houston Math Science & Tech6 @ 38Austin (Houston)  
Eastside Memorial6 @ 39John Paul II (Schertz)  
Boys Ranch20 @ 28Bovina  
Grape Creek38 @ 58Hawley  
Huntington48 @ 54Westwood  
Progreso7 @ 49St. Joseph Academy  
Normangee6 @ 26Milano  
Claude13 @ 61Booker  
Robstown20 @ 47Aransas Pass  
Johnson City30 @ 0San Marcos Academy  
Medina0 @ 58Menard  
Bishop39 @ 19Santa Gertrudis Academy  
Central Texas Christian26 @ 54Anderson-Shiro  
Tornillo43 @ 6Mesilla Valley Christian NM  
Cigarroa0 @ 25United South  
Davis40 @ 56Sweeny  
Davis7 @ 42Furr  
Ysleta8 @ 3Bel Air  
Nueces Canyon24 @ 15Charlotte  
Cushing7 @ 55Timpson  
Junction12 @ 19Reagan County  
Santa Maria33 @ 0Pharr Oratory  
Irvin21 @ 0Chaparral NM  
Shamrock21 @ 14West Texas  
Gateway Charter Academy12 @ 48Blooming Grove  
Kemp0 @ 56Ferris  
Como-Pickton0 @ 60Harmony (Big Sandy)  
Chisum44 @ 33Howe  
Gorman0 @ 48Perrin-Whitt  
Meridian0 @ 40Santo  
Texas School for the Deaf18 @ 56Savio  
Conrad42 @ 32Roosevelt  
Harper27 @ 6Eldorado  
Pettus6 @ 35Kenedy  
Evadale6 @ 59Deweyville  
Irion County26 @ 45Roscoe  
Burkeville8 @ 62Colmesneil  
St. Anthony35 @ 47Faith Academy  
Brock21 @ 43Episcopal School of Dallas  
Itasca0 @ 40Maypearl  
North Side0 @ 42Granbury  
Plains0 @ 28Forsan  
Sunset6 @ 40Adamson  
Roby46 @ 28Bronte  
Snook20 @ 36Brazos Christian  
Center Point14 @ 48Ingram Moore  
Bloomington39 @ 6Agua Dulce  
Gainesville State22 @ 27A Plus Academy  
Trenton14 @ 34Bells  
Blue Ridge6 @ 46Era  
Pace17 @ 51Rowe  
Cross Roads14 @ 55Hawkins (Hawkins)  
Anthony8 @ 59Cobre NM  
Millsap0 @ 17Dublin  
Rosehill Christian42 @ 0Fellowship Academy  
Sabine Pass0 @ 45West Hardin  
Benavides36 @ 0Marine Military  
Coram Deo Academy24 @ 21Lake Country Christian  
White Deer6 @ 60Follett  
Union Hill0 @ 55Boles  
Northside HomeSchool16 @ 34Village  
Brooks Academy of Science & Engineering18 @ 35Cornerstone Christian  
Ranger14 @ 75Texas Leadership Charter Academy  
Giddings State 21 @ 48Round Rock Christian Academy  
OConnell12 @ 34Mount Carmel Academy  
Prime Prep44 @ 37Bishop Dunne  
Eastlake35 @ 38Andress  
Lake Ridge77 @ 75Centennial (Burleson)  
Bennett/Olmsted0 @ 14Burgard/Math Science Tech Prep at Seneca NY  
KIPP Sunnyside7 @ 27Danbury  
Miami42 @ 18Fort Elliott  
Paducah26 @ 36Meadow  
Groom48 @ 0McLean  
Northside34 @ 8Woodson  
Allen Academy60 @ 20Baytown Christian  
Dawson60 @ 22ODonnell  
Sidney6 @ 53Cornerstone Christian Academy (Granbury)  
Lucas Christian Academy66 @ 18Harvest Christian  
Fort Hancock0 @ 65Grandfalls-Royalty  
Amherst14 @ 60Anton  
Calvert58 @ 8Oglesby  
Apple Springs68 @ 18Chester  
Bastrop Tribe Consolidated34 @ 48New Braunfels Christian Academy  
Kress0 @ 52Motley County  
High Island37 @ 38Living Stones Christian  
Mullin63 @ 0Gustine  
High Point Prep Academy12 @ 60Live Oak Classical  
Walnut Springs40 @ 32Iredell  
Bynum0 @ 56Coolidge  
Trent48 @ 0Paint Creek  
North Central Texas Academy28 @ 66Blum  
San Marcos HomeSchool24 @ 33THESA (Fort Worth)  
Marfa37 @ 84Sanderson  
Rotan35 @ 63Knox City  
Loraine52 @ 6Fort Davis  
Savoy14 @ 64Fulton Academy  
Carrollton Christian Academy52 @ 46Forestburg  
Jesus Chapel6 @ 54Dell City  
Highland6 @ 51Sterling City  
Wylie Prep Academy40 @ 39Campbell  
Nazarene Christian Academy38 @ 54Heritage Christian (Rockwell)  
Tyler Street Christian Academy42 @ 26Community Christian (MIneral Wells)  
Lefors42 @ 8Hedley  
Hill Country Christian (Austin)53 @ 8Winston  
Bryson36 @ 85Notre Dame Catholic  
Whiteface61 @ 40Loop  
Blackwell32 @ 14Jayton  
Calvary Academy12 @ 64Veritas Academy  
Lorenzo59 @ 14Christ the King Cathedral  
Saint Jo26 @ 56Chillicothe  
Capital Christian HomeSchool58 @ 6Summit Christian Academy (Cedar Park)  
Hart66 @ 18Lazbuddie  
Paint Rock6 @ 54Robert Lee  
Eden22 @ 67Blanket  
Kingdom Prep Academy54 @ 8Cotton Center  
Wellman-Union20 @ 34Whitharral  
El Paso HomeSchool52 @ 6Sierra Blanca  
Karnack0 @ 70Leveretts Chapel  
Hermleigh40 @ 68Sands  
Victory Life Academy24 @ 6Covenant Classical  
Kopperl28 @ 39Evant  
Immanuel Christian38 @ 60Balmorhea  
Rising Star24 @ 74May  
Williamson County HomeSchool50 @ 0NYOS Charter  
Avalon69 @ 15Penelope  
Wise County Christian HomeSchool0 @ 48Trinity Christian  
Sanchez12 @ 37Aggieland HomeSchool  
Clear Lake Christian0 @ 46Faith West Academy  
Hill0 @ 50Dallas Academy  
Lohn0 @ 1Lometa  
Christian Academy18 @ 64Town East Christian  
Faustina Academy12 @ 8CenTex HomeSchool  
Vanguard College Prep0 @ 75Methodist Childrens Home  
Rule0 @ 48Lueders-Avoca  
Kings Academy19 @ 66Fruitvale  
Southland54 @ 12Silverton  
Wichita Christian25 @ 38Gold-Burg  
Brookesmith0 @ 46Veribest  
Hill Country Christian (San Marcos)39 @ 19Prairie Lea  
Paradigm0 @ 46Richland Springs  
Moran12 @ 58Lingleville  
Universal Academy69 @ 105Lakehill Prep  
Texas Christian18 @ 48Covenant Christian (Conroe)  
Covington39 @ 8Newman International Academy  
Westbrook53 @ 8Wilson  
Harmony Science Academy (Lubbock)7 @ 75Plainview Christian  
Morgan33 @ 78Mount Calm  
Northeast Christian12 @ 57Brazosport Christian  
River City Christian27 @ 55Castle Hills First Baptist  
Gospel Lighthouse Christian6 @ 53Victoria Cobra HomeSchool  
Harmony Science Academy (Bryan)72 @ 69Tomball Christian Six-Man HomeSchool  
Stratford (Stratford)22 @ 21Canadian  
Jefferson (Silver Foxes)13 @ 20Mountain View  
Wylie (Abilene)38 @ 6Bridgeport  
Canyon (Canyon)56 @ 7Pampa  
Austin (El Paso)6 @ 42Santa Teresa NM  
Houston (Arlington)45 @ 29Southside  
Seguin (Arlington)26 @ 53Poteet (Mesquite)  
Centennial (Frisco)44 @ 51Lake Dallas  
Dawson (Pearland)28 @ 0Montgomery  
Bracken Christian34 @ 30Logos Prep Academy  
Madison42 @ 24Tivy  
King (Corpus Christi)43 @ 14Moody (Corpus Christi)  
Austin18 @ 37Pflugerville  
Taft (San Antonio)0 @ 48Brennan  
John Paul II (Plano)45 @ 48Greenhill  
Bowie (Bowie)20 @ 42Lake Worth  
Cooper (Cooper)41 @ 13Commerce  
Jefferson (San Antonio)28 @ 53Pleasanton  
Rochelle96 @ 50Cherokee  
FEAST HomeSchool48 @ 8Heritage Christian (Fredericksburg)  
Throckmorton60 @ 13Santa Anna  
Oakwood26 @ 74Zephyr  
Jonesboro75 @ 30Buckholts  
Valley46 @ 14Happy  
Abbott96 @ 50Milford  
Crowell50 @ 0Guthrie  
Covenant58 @ 12Aquilla  
Petersburg53 @ 8Nazareth  
Rankin58 @ 12Trinity  
Ropes40 @ 6Spur  
Garden City64 @ 14Borden  
Grady6 @ 56Ira  
Water Valley54 @ 0Klondike  
Abilene Christian38 @ 42Newcastle  
Aspermont54 @ 30Harrold  
Stephenville FAITH6 @ 50Gordon  
CHANT0 @ 45Canyon Creek Christian Academy  
Lifegate Christian34 @ 50Our Lady of the Hills  
Jefferson (Jefferson)21 @ 14Elysian Fields  
Coronado (El Paso)66 @ 21Hanks  
Franklin (El Paso)42 @ 44Mayfield NM  
Valley View (Pharr)6 @ 52Lopez  
CHANT HomeSchool0 @ 45Canyon Creek Christian Academy  
Latter Rain Christian24 @ 74New Home  
ROMEO Prep Academy45 @ 31Central Park Christian Academy  
WINGS HomeSchool19 @ 33Sunnybrook Christian  
Donna North0 @ 21San Diego  
Huston Academy0 @ 46Azle Christian  
Tioga0 @ 46Fannindel  
5A Cleveland NM 28 @ 14Chapin  
Fenwick IL 32 @ 14Bishop Lynch  
5A Carlsbad NM 7 @ 17Del Rio  
Autonoma de Nuevo Leon (Monterrey Mexico)20 @ 48Shoemaker  
A-8 man Texhoma OK 8 @ 14Gruver  
Onate NM 20 @ 26Socorro  
Lake Arthur NM 59 @ 0Faith Christian (El Paso)  
Prepa Tech (Monterrey Mexico)21 @ 42Highland Park (Dallas)  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)