Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 7, 2012:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Randall33 @ 0Hereford  
Caprock50 @ 47Lincoln Central  
Bushland3 @ 10Perryton  
Dumas14 @ 43Dalhart  
Graham28 @ 7Brownwood  
Pampa20 @ 44Canyon (Canyon)  
Lazbuddie20 @ 30Hart  
Faith Christian (Grapevine)0 @ 31Godley  
Allen37 @ 20Cedar Hill  
North Shore56 @ 28Manvel  
Smithson Valley38 @ 14United  
Bowie (Simms)0 @ 19Detroit  
Wylie (Wylie)33 @ 34West Mesquite  
Cameron Yoe 38 @ 20Lexington  
Shallowater28 @ 18Littlefield  
A&M Consolidated27 @ 34Midway  
Aledo28 @ 41Stephenville  
Tyler21 @ 26Lancaster  
Rider21 @ 15Ryan  
Argyle28 @ 7Nolan Catholic  
East Bernard41 @ 10Houston Christian  
All Saints52 @ 6Carter-Riverside  
Dallas Christian42 @ 7Grace Prep  
Klein Collins35 @ 32Eisenhower  
Franklin 60 @ 20Riesel  
Midlothian42 @ 34Timber Creek  
Amarillo48 @ 0Tascosa  
Memorial28 @ 38Westfield  
Midland Lee21 @ 30Bell  
Gatesville33 @ 21University  
Plano West19 @ 34Lake Highlands  
South Grand Prairie21 @ 28Flower Mound  
Plano East60 @ 38Naaman Forest  
Hallettsville49 @ 28Shiner  
Calhoun56 @ 40La Vernia  
Port Arthur Memorial31 @ 14Ozen  
Centennial (Burleson)42 @ 0Lake Ridge  
West Orange-Stark34 @ 13Port Neches-Groves  
Stamford27 @ 34Munday  
Lovejoy38 @ 16Forney  
Sherman49 @ 44Sulphur Springs  
El Campo55 @ 26Rudder  
Connally37 @ 14Marlin  
Cinco Ranch28 @ 24Cy-Ridge  
Westlake14 @ 20Temple  
Judson35 @ 42Steele  
Hendrickson0 @ 35Leander  
Vista Ridge39 @ 0LBJ Austin  
La Marque34 @ 21Texas City  
Prosper31 @ 10McKinney North  
Gilmer12 @ 42Prestonwood Christian  
Dayton28 @ 13Livingston  
Rockwall-Heath34 @ 21South Garland  
Newton64 @ 13Liberty (Liberty)  
Brandeis30 @ 13Johnson  
Mansfield Timberview19 @ 33Hebron  
St. Marks28 @ 12Mart  
Vidor45 @ 7Bridge City  
Silsbee40 @ 37Little Cypress-Mauriceville  
Canyon (New Braunfels)7 @ 49Lake Travis  
Pflugerville Connally24 @ 21Del Valle (Del Valle)  
Frenship23 @ 13Permian  
Frisco20 @ 34Byron Nelson  
Center42 @ 16Pine Tree  
Midland Christian12 @ 17Big Spring  
Coldspring-Oakhurst8 @ 36Navasota  
La Porte48 @ 7South Houston  
St. Thomas Catholic17 @ 14Strake Jesuit  
Alief Taylor9 @ 23Katy  
Rouse28 @ 10Cedar Ridge  
Mt Pleasant35 @ 20Liberty-Eylau  
Duncanville8 @ 26Abilene  
Bullard52 @ 6White Oak  
Belton15 @ 14Stony Point  
Plano27 @ 20MacArthur (Irving)  
Round Rock Westwood24 @ 7Bowie (Austin)  
Pearland24 @ 0Fort Bend Kempner  
Flour Bluff22 @ 14Carroll (Corpus Christi)  
Idalou27 @ 10Seminole  
Henderson26 @ 14Nacogdoches  
Killeen23 @ 17Vandegrift  
Chapin29 @ 22Cleveland NM  
Montwood35 @ 0Canutillo  
Van13 @ 38Hallsville  
Giddings31 @ 26Wimberley  
Tatum22 @ 14Winnsboro  
Fairfield47 @ 20Canton  
Bosqueville35 @ 9Hubbard  
Mason31 @ 14Goldthwaite  
Sachse57 @ 34Pearce  
Marcus14 @ 20Arlington  
Lorena43 @ 6Salado  
Stratford (Houston)17 @ 7Magnolia West  
Wall29 @ 40Merkel  
Robinson42 @ 21Groesbeck  
El Dorado14 @ 10Del Valle (El Paso)  
Weslaco East7 @ 21Calallen  
Grace Community56 @ 28Mineola  
Midland3 @ 63Carroll (Southlake)  
Barbers Hill58 @ 8Lumberton  
Donna28 @ 14Weslaco  
Roosevelt (Lubbock)14 @ 21Dimmitt  
Second Baptist34 @ 55St. Johns  
Greenwood41 @ 0Brownfield  
Fort Bend Travis27 @ 33Bellaire  
Krum35 @ 33Farmersville  
Seven Lakes45 @ 42Clear Brook  
China Spring28 @ 35Glen Rose  
Palestine37 @ 20Jacksonville  
Mildred22 @ 70Centerville  
Canadian12 @ 13Stratford (Stratford)  
College Park35 @ 12Huntsville  
Saginaw24 @ 7Creekview  
Paris18 @ 6Denison  
Edna0 @ 56Refugio  
Springlake-Earth 45 @ 7Seagraves  
Hempstead39 @ 12Stafford  
Waco7 @ 43Copperas Cove  
Klein Oak21 @ 24Cypress Creek  
Wellington42 @ 32Panhandle  
Sinton20 @ 34Yoakum  
Lakeview Centennial58 @ 7Adams  
Gunter6 @ 34Pottsboro  
Bellville13 @ 41Kinkaid  
Fort Worth Christian28 @ 13Episcopal School of Dallas  
Orange Grove28 @ 14Raymondville  
Montgomery17 @ 28Dawson (Pearland)  
Brazoswood28 @ 69Angleton  
Melissa42 @ 0Van Alstyne  
Columbia28 @ 0Needville  
Nimitz (Irving)17 @ 67Lamar (Arlington)  
Fort Bend Hightower7 @ 29The Woodlands  
Andrews20 @ 16Sweetwater  
Gregory-Portland41 @ 21Alice  
Lindale21 @ 38Carthage  
Chapel Hill14 @ 38Whitehouse  
Devine60 @ 25Bandera  
Holmes28 @ 27Lee (San Antonio)  
Daingerfield17 @ 13Atlanta  
Keller0 @ 35Mansfield  
Jersey Village49 @ 24Tomball  
Churchill20 @ 59Warren (San Antonio)  
Whitesboro33 @ 34Lone Star  
Carter33 @ 19Terrell  
San Antonio Christian34 @ 36Navarro  
Pleasanton27 @ 6Jefferson (San Antonio)  
Corsicana31 @ 34Red Oak  
Gonzales27 @ 28Bastrop  
Marble Falls32 @ 40Smithville  
Blanco42 @ 14Comfort  
Mansfield Legacy41 @ 10Kennedale  
Hearne34 @ 29Caldwell  
Alto20 @ 40Groveton  
Goose Creek Memorial20 @ 45Nederland  
Lewisville26 @ 30Ennis  
Mansfield Summit27 @ 28South Oak Cliff  
Coronado (Lubbock)7 @ 0Lubbock  
Newman Smith21 @ 7Little Elm  
Seguin (Seg29 @ 41New Braunfels  
Elysian Fields20 @ 21Jefferson (Jefferson)  
The Colony21 @ 7Greenville  
Pilot Point33 @ 24Lindsay  
Rowlett37 @ 41Rockwall  
Commerce33 @ 22Cooper (Cooper)  
Callisburg34 @ 23Valley View (Valley View)  
Fossil Ridge21 @ 34Dallas Jesuit  
Buffalo37 @ 47Teague  
Childress21 @ 11River Road  
Burges24 @ 28Americas  
Edinburg North21 @ 0Rivera  
Somerset54 @ 35Canyon Lake  
Hutto9 @ 35La Vega  
Boerne-Champion29 @ 20Dripping Springs  
Beaumont Central19 @ 26West Brook  
Reicher Catholic26 @ 23College Station  
Del Rio10 @ 16Carlsbad NM  
Joaquin38 @ 14Shelbyville  
Sundown 41 @ 7McCamey  
Seymour27 @ 0Haskell  
Madisonville12 @ 19Cleveland  
Crane40 @ 18Colorado  
Pecos31 @ 16Kermit  
George West14 @ 22Ingleside  
Texas7 @ 54Evangel Christian Academy LA  
Westbury Christian14 @ 47Episcopal  
Jacksboro7 @ 43Eastland  
Concordia Lutheran2 @ 28Northland Christian  
Spring Hill7 @ 21Athens  
Columbus7 @ 46La Grange  
Kountze40 @ 11Hull-Daisetta  
Lee (Houston)0 @ 49Washington  
Medina Valley47 @ 49Boerne  
North Forney34 @ 3Royse City  
Danbury63 @ 0KIPP Sunnyside  
Clarksville42 @ 27Lone Oak  
West Sabine72 @ 47Hemphill  
Denver City23 @ 26Levelland  
Los Fresnos31 @ 28Pharr-San Juan-Alamo  
Orangefield14 @ 55Jasper  
Decatur30 @ 37Springtown  
Richardson24 @ 61Wakeland  
Muenster13 @ 18Nocona  
Woodville30 @ 22Shepherd  
Weimar12 @ 22Boling  
Troy43 @ 31West  
Aransas Pass47 @ 20Robstown  
Sonora42 @ 0Brady  
Bridgeport0 @ 42Wylie (Abilene)  
Crandall7 @ 49Celina  
Timpson27 @ 0Cushing  
McAllen Memorial21 @ 24Economedes  
Honey Grove @ Leonard  
Hondo16 @ 61Liberty Hill  
Llano50 @ 23Bangs  
Marion7 @ 13Karnes City  
Hamilton14 @ 28Hillsboro  
Schulenburg30 @ 15St. Joseph  
Kaufman7 @ 24Wilmer-Hutchins  
Redwater1 @ 0Quitman  
Haltom42 @ 8Burleson  
Katy Taylor14 @ 49Klein  
Ozona33 @ 13Iraan  
DHanis48 @ 27Christoval  
Aubrey15 @ 30Anna  
Richland7 @ 48Birdville  
Buna16 @ 31Kirbyville  
Ellison12 @ 39Manor  
Wyatt44 @ 37Dunbar  
Irving45 @ 53Grand Prairie  
Bonham13 @ 28North Lamar  
Conroe16 @ 35Alief Hastings  
Burnet17 @ 24Rockdale  
Palmer35 @ 40Boyd (Boyd)  
Hooks27 @ 55Hughes Springs  
Bryan19 @ 7Magnolia  
Luling13 @ 39Rice Consolidated  
Pleasant Grove0 @ 33New Boston  
Cuero19 @ 40Victoria West  
Brazosport44 @ 20Santa Fe  
New Deal22 @ 44Tulia  
Hawley40 @ 6Grape Creek  
Falls City15 @ 21Poth  
Little River Academy14 @ 40Rogers  
Dickinson28 @ 49Friendswood  
Odem41 @ 14Taft (Taft)  
Taylor33 @ 3Royal  
Harlingen3 @ 7San Benito  
Garrison6 @ 18Tenaha  
McNeil27 @ 56Georgetown  
Chilton21 @ 29Burton  
Sudan22 @ 15Hale Center  
Lake Worth9 @ 20Bowie (Bowie)  
Breckenridge12 @ 55Vernon  
Harmony (Big Sandy)50 @ 0Como-Pickton  
Goliad21 @ 6Yorktown  
Caddo Mills0 @ 23Edgewood  
Reagan County20 @ 13Junction  
Clarendon22 @ 19Vega  
Edison44 @ 12Carrizo Springs  
Lake Country Christian49 @ 0Coram Deo Academy  
Leon0 @ 16Bremond  
Port Isabel22 @ 18Lyford  
Southwest Christian0 @ 35Fort Worth Country Day  
Travis27 @ 33Lampasas  
Ferris49 @ 8Kemp  
Willis13 @ 63Crosby  
Moody (Corpus Christi)26 @ 52King (Corpus Christi)  
Pope John XXIII14 @ 44Brenham  
San Saba20 @ 17Early  
Brackenridge44 @ 14Floresville  
Brackett18 @ 13Rocksprings  
Eastwood13 @ 32Horizon  
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memorial25 @ 22Harlingen South  
Weatherford30 @ 52Cleburne  
Diboll26 @ 14Corrigan-Camden  
Tolar33 @ 19Comanche  
Frankston25 @ 9Elkhart  
Jones (Houston)18 @ 35Reagan  
Blooming Grove45 @ 14Gateway Charter Academy  
Hidalgo16 @ 20Mercedes  
Gruver12 @ 49Texhoma OK  
Western Hills27 @ 54Brewer  
La Villa21 @ 14Santa Rosa  
Deweyville47 @ 19Evadale  
Valley Mills30 @ 25Jarrell  
Kenedy30 @ 13Pettus  
Frost29 @ 16Alba-Golden  
Adamson33 @ 5Sunset  
Forsan14 @ 0Plains  
Windthorst13 @ 35Holliday  
Sunray21 @ 0Sanford-Fritch  
Farwell10 @ 7Olton  
Wills Point23 @ 22Mabank  
Community6 @ 41Ford  
Milano20 @ 12Normangee  
First Baptist 41 @ 7McKinney Christian Academy  
Anahuac12 @ 31Hamshire-Fannett  
Prince of Peace44 @ 21Highlands (Irving)  
Lehman8 @ 48Elgin  
Falfurrias34 @ 6Freer  
Sam Rayburn13 @ 31Lee (Baytown)  
Dilley26 @ 12Poteet (Poteet)  
Pittsburg34 @ 35Gladewater  
Sacred Heart (Muenster)14 @ 31Covenant Christian (Colleyville)  
Rockport-Fulton14 @ 21King (Kingsville)  
Axtell21 @ 27Bruceville-Eddy  
Joshua7 @ 43Azle  
Fabens7 @ 21Parkland  
Central Catholic7 @ 44Southwest (San Antonio)  
Ponder42 @ 20Alvord  
Pewitt6 @ 40Arp  
Clifton7 @ 36Rosebud-Lott  
Bel Air46 @ 14Ysleta  
De Kalb24 @ 41Queen City  
Eustace26 @ 23Rice  
Westwood20 @ 18Huntington  
Iowa Park7 @ 33Gainesville  
Coahoma27 @ 8Coleman  
Booker55 @ 0Turpin OK  
Wink7 @ 49Alpine  
Castleberry21 @ 41Trinity Valley  
Mathis35 @ 19Skidmore-Tynan  
Sterling (Houston)6 @ 31Fort Bend Willowridge  
Stanton34 @ 14Morton  
Industrial9 @ 40Ganado  
Clemens0 @ 32Wagner  
Cayuga 24 @ 34Mt Enterprise  
Collinsville30 @ 28S & S Consolidated  
Hillcrest18 @ 62Parish Episcopal  
Sanger6 @ 38Liberty Christian  
St. Paul 31 @ 36Fort Bend Christian Academy  
Mountain View26 @ 21Jefferson (Silver Foxes)  
Edinburg14 @ 34McAllen  
East View20 @ 49St. Michaels (Austin)  
Howe40 @ 14Chisum  
Granger28 @ 14Holland  
Splendora20 @ 27Hardin-Jefferson  
Furr52 @ 7Davis  
Stockdale20 @ 6Jourdanton  
Ranchview16 @ 54Princeton  
Miller21 @ 50Tuloso-Midway  
Henrietta14 @ 12Paradise  
West Rusk0 @ 40Troup  
Anderson7 @ 35Hays  
Flatonia22 @ 0Sacred Heart  
Kerens42 @ 0Dawson (Dawson)  
Akins34 @ 48McCallum  
Hirschi22 @ 27Mineral Wells  
Burkburnett19 @ 34Wichita Falls  
Boles66 @ 19Union Hill  
Lutheran South30 @ 31Cypress Christian  
Whitney33 @ 35Crawford  
Winona32 @ 33Big Sandy (Big Sandy)  
New Caney33 @ 34Spring Woods  
McCollum20 @ 21South San Antonio  
Trimble Tech23 @ 22White  
Bovina21 @ 14Boys Ranch  
Chico59 @ 24Rockwall Christian  
Jim Ned 32 @ 56Albany  
St. Joseph Academy55 @ 26Progreso  
Hanna7 @ 13Mission  
Southside18 @ 12Houston (San Antonio)  
Eldorado14 @ 20Harper  
Cathedral19 @ 14El Paso  
Perrin-Whitt33 @ 19Gorman  
Tahoka13 @ 27Ralls  
Tomball Memorial3 @ 35Galena Park  
Italy36 @ 64Malakoff  
Bartlett13 @ 20Iola  
Humble13 @ 21Channelview  
Lovelady6 @ 12New Waverly  
San Marcos Academy21 @ 14Johnson City  
Worthing25 @ 59Hargrave  
Winn23 @ 16Martin (Laredo)  
Santo37 @ 14Meridian  
Bronte33 @ 20Roby  
Lockney35 @ 6Highland Park (Amarillo)  
Laredo LBJ13 @ 23Roma  
Marine Military34 @ 12Benavides  
Linden-Kildare0 @ 53Mt Vernon  
Maud30 @ 37Rivercrest  
Scurry-Rosser8 @ 28Grand Saline  
Lopez17 @ 42Valley View (Pharr)  
Grapeland16 @ 41Trinity (Trinity)  
Hardin19 @ 20Tarkington  
Dublin23 @ 0Millsap  
Tidehaven 6 @ 49Palacios  
Wheeler0 @ 30Spearman  
Paschal9 @ 41Arlington Heights  
Garland Christian Academy20 @ 36Life Red Oak  
Beckville21 @ 28Overton  
Bishop Gorman27 @ 70Oakridge  
Greenhill21 @ 54John Paul II (Plano)  
Rains20 @ 36Sabine  
Winters7 @ 47Ballinger  
Texas Leadership Charter Academy49 @ 28Ranger  
Spruce8 @ 13Seagoville  
Lamesa33 @ 40Post  
St. Stephens Episcopal (Austin)14 @ 35Regents  
San Elizario0 @ 28Clint  
Wolfe City14 @ 15Tom Bean  
Eastside Memorial0 @ 48San Diego  
Rio Vista0 @ 40Hico  
Whitewright24 @ 33Prairiland  
Cross Plains28 @ 30Petrolia  
Era20 @ 13Blue Ridge  
Claude26 @ 14Beaver OK  
La Pryor7 @ 35Sabinal  
Colmesneil40 @ 25Burkeville  
Ingram Moore21 @ 14Center Point  
St. Marys Hall8 @ 28TMI-Episcopal  
Cumby26 @ 14Celeste  
Porter (Brownsville)19 @ 21La Joya  
Agua Dulce30 @ 26Bloomington  
Memphis14 @ 35Crosbyton  
St. Joseph Catholic58 @ 29Holy Trinity Catholic  
West Hardin26 @ 16Sabine Pass  
Cole0 @ 20Randolph  
Kaufer7 @ 52West Oso  
Maypearl20 @ 0Itasca  
All Saints Episcopal21 @ 49Union Grove  
Life Oak Cliff7 @ 37Sunnyvale  
Crystal City19 @ 20Cotulla  
A Plus Academy47 @ 0Gainesville State  
Somerville16 @ 54Thorndale  
Nixon-Smiley14 @ 43Three Rivers  
Olney0 @ 26Anson  
Burbank0 @ 7Pearsall  
Louise0 @ 25Brazos  
Natalia 33 @ 35Lytle  
Smyer8 @ 20Lubbock Christian  
Santa Gertrudis Academy19 @ 34Bishop  
Lutheran North12 @ 58Bay Area Christian  
Archer City0 @ 34City View  
San Antonio Memorial14 @ 45Fredericksburg  
Hebbronville0 @ 14Ben Bolt  
Snook13 @ 26Brazos Christian  
Charlotte6 @ 35Nueces Canyon  
Diamond Hill-Jarvis0 @ 31North Dallas  
Menard6 @ 47Medina  
Roscoe0 @ 40Irion County  
San Jacinto Christian Academy 6 @ 56Floydada  
Dallas Lutheran0 @ 56Calvary Christian  
Savio30 @ 35Texas School for the Deaf  
Village7 @ 41Legacy Christian Academy (Beaumont)  
Texas Christian Academy6 @ 58Wortham  
White Deer6 @ 36West Texas  
Baird0 @ 41De Leon  
Northside HomeSchool0 @ 56The Woodlands Christian Academy  
Bells0 @ 23Trenton  
Scarborough8 @ 70Wharton  
Brooks Academy of Science & Engineering8 @ 47Cornerstone Christian  
Lakehill Prep62 @ 64Fellowship Academy  
Prime Prep30 @ 48Bishop Dunne  
Grulla28 @ 35La Feria  
Dallas HSAA North32 @ 42Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill)  
Monte Alto6 @ 49Bruni  
Pharr Oratory0 @ 49Santa Maria  
London0 @ 52Runge  
Miami58 @ 6Holy Cross Academy  
Jayton57 @ 30Blackwell  
Azle Christian54 @ 34Fulton Academy  
Trinity26 @ 72Rankin  
Live Oak Classical67 @ 58Harvest Christian  
Loop50 @ 0Whiteface  
Lucas Christian Academy40 @ 34Carrollton Christian Academy  
Anton30 @ 67Amherst  
Heritage Christian (Rockwell)48 @ 32Nazarene Christian Academy  
Newcastle20 @ 62Abilene Christian  
Knox City48 @ 32Rotan  
Cherokee44 @ 50Rochelle  
Chillicothe49 @ 0Saint Jo  
Buckholts37 @ 64Jonesboro  
Woodson49 @ 55Northside  
Evant58 @ 8Kopperl  
Coolidge37 @ 24Bynum  
Logos Prep Academy20 @ 66Bracken Christian  
Westlake Academy29 @ 8Weatherford Express HomeSchool  
Blum60 @ 30Community Christian (MIneral Wells)  
Lingleville70 @ 25Moran  
Leveretts Chapel89 @ 43Karnack  
Nazareth6 @ 51Petersburg  
Loraine43 @ 44Fort Davis  
Lometa53 @ 0Lohn  
Sanderson42 @ 55Marfa  
Winston44 @ 48Hill Country Christian (Austin)  
Jesus Chapel21 @ 83Strawn  
Our Lady of the Hills0 @ 50Lifegate Christian  
Blanket48 @ 34Eden  
Veribest79 @ 30Brookesmith  
Castle Hills First Baptist7 @ 53Geneva  
Silverton48 @ 0Southland  
Whitharral26 @ 42Wellman-Union  
Alpha Omega Academy57 @ 12Chester  
Gustine68 @ 79Mullin  
Hedley28 @ 46Lefors  
Iredell25 @ 75Walnut Springs  
Guthrie6 @ 54Crowell  
Harrold0 @ 45Aspermont  
Wilson62 @ 14Westbrook  
Capital Christian HomeSchool38 @ 66New Braunfels Christian Academy  
Faith West Academy40 @ 12Clear Lake Christian  
THESA (Fort Worth)22 @ 50San Marcos HomeSchool  
Cornerstone Christian Academy (Granbury)32 @ 48Sidney  
Kingdom Prep Academy45 @ 74New Home  
Living Stones Christian14 @ 48High Island  
Round Rock Christian Academy4 @ 50Methodist Childrens Home  
Trinity School of Texas60 @ 48Fruitvale  
Greenville Christian55 @ 98Trinidad  
Baytown Christian95 @ 97Allen Academy  
El Paso HomeSchool20 @ 48Sierra Blanca  
Oglesby12 @ 57Calvert  
Cotton Center45 @ 0Patton Springs  
Immanuel Christian16 @ 63Balmorhea  
Penelope6 @ 45Avalon  
Mount Calm26 @ 13Morgan  
Fort Bend Chargers HomeSchool51 @ 6Northeast Christian  
Wise County Christian HomeSchool50 @ 28Kings Academy  
Sanchez6 @ 62Tomball Christian HomeSchool  
Legacy Christian63 @ 14Covenant Christian (Conroe)  
CenTex HomeSchool52 @ 28Vanguard College Prep  
Faith Christian (El Paso)28 @ 35Lake Arthur NM  
ODonnell14 @ 59Dawson  
McLean0 @ 52Groom  
Hill12 @ 64High Point Prep Academy  
Christian Academy18 @ 64Town East Christian  
Faustina Academy26 @ 71Dallas Academy  
Paint Creek30 @ 76Trent  
Gold-Burg71 @ 52Wichita Christian  
Christ the King Cathedral0 @ 58Lorenzo  
Central Texas ECHO HomeSchool55 @ 6Gospel Lighthouse Christian  
Texas Christian39 @ 86First Baptist Christian  
Forestburg0 @ 51Fannindel  
Harmony Science Academy (Lubbock)27 @ 53Plainview Christian  
Bloomburg39 @ 63Marshall Christian Academy  
Memorial Christian Academy13 @ 60North Central Texas Academy  
NYOS Charter22 @ 49BVCHEA HomeSchool  
Prairie Lea16 @ 42Williamson County HomeSchool  
West Columbia Charter0 @ 45Faith Academy  
Newman International Academy33 @ 80Covington  
Balch Springs Christian Academy0 @ 47Savoy  
Sunnybrook Christian21 @ 50Atonement Academy  
Lutheran53 @ 6River City Christian  
Harmony Science Academy (Bryan)0 @ 46Apple Springs  
Bowie (El Paso)15 @ 14Riverside  
Cooper (Lubbock)35 @ 21Snyder  
Martin (Arlington)34 @ 37Skyline  
Bowie (Arlington)20 @ 34Mesquite  
Poteet (Mesquite)61 @ 22Seguin (Arlington)  
Liberty (Frisco)30 @ 10Wylie East  
Boyd (McKinney)6 @ 31Coppell  
Lee (Tyler)31 @ 41Lufkin  
Veterans Memorial (Brownsville)55 @ 14Rio Grande City  
Reagan (San Antonio)40 @ 1OConnor  
Marshall (San Antonio)0 @ 50East Central  
Crockett (Crockett)13 @ 35Rusk  
Trinity Christian (Addison)56 @ 26Brownsboro  
Cooper (Abilene)17 @ 14Cedar Park  
Southwest (Fort Worth)42 @ 21Everman  
King19 @ 35Foster  
Porter (Porter)25 @ 49Caney Creek  
Lanier (San Antonio)16 @ 58Harlandale  
Highlands (San Antonio)55 @ 19Uvalde  
FEAST HomeSchool64 @ 14Heritage Christian (Fredericksburg)  
Throckmorton56 @ 8Follett  
Gordon35 @ 44Stephenville FAITH  
Oakwood72 @ 26Zephyr  
Milford44 @ 42Abbott  
Happy0 @ 45Valley  
Covenant46 @ 0Aquilla  
Spur59 @ 42Ropes  
Motley County77 @ 27Kress  
Borden74 @ 56Garden City  
Meadow57 @ 30Paducah  
Sterling City50 @ 0Highland  
Ira62 @ 12Grady  
Robert Lee60 @ 0Paint Rock  
Klondike12 @ 62Water Valley  
Moody (Moody)7 @ 48McGregor  
Grandfalls-Royalty58 @ 8Fort Hancock  
Notre Dame Catholic52 @ 20Bryson  
John Paul II14 @ 40Banquete  
Coronado (El Paso)41 @ 7Hanks  
Legacy Christian Academy (Frisco)41 @ 20Temple Christian  
Hawkins (Hawkins)41 @ 7Cross Roads  
3A Portales NM 0 @ 64Muleshoe  
North Little Rock AR 14 @ 30Longview  
Scotts Valley CA 7 @ 40San Angelo Central  
Autonoma de Nuevo Leon (Monterrey Mexico)24 @ 38Shoemaker  
Mesilla Valley Christian NM 14 @ 59Tornillo  
Chaparral NM 18 @ 55Irvin  
Cobre NM 26 @ 30Anthony  
Prepa Tech (Monterrey Mexico)23 @ 34Highland Park (Dallas)  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)