Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 9, 2012

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Stratford (Stratford)62 @ 6West Texas  
Lincoln Central @ River Road  
Caprock42 @ 56Randall  
Childress21 @ 38Bushland  
Trinity (Euless)71 @ 6Turner  
Queen City19 @ 68Redwater  
Graham48 @ 0Burkburnett  
Dumas14 @ 55Amarillo  
Big Spring13 @ 36Monahans  
Bronte40 @ 25Texas Leadership Charter Academy  
Jefferson (Dallas)14 @ 34Samuell  
Dalhart26 @ 28Perryton  
Cooper (Lubbock)34 @ 27Estacado  
Faith Christian (Grapevine)8 @ 33Grace Prep  
Whitharral78 @ 53Lazbuddie  
Littlefield51 @ 42Muleshoe  
Weatherford31 @ 24Houston (Arlington)  
Seguin (Arlington)7 @ 42Red Oak  
Poteet (Mesquite)31 @ 45West Mesquite  
Liberty (Frisco)30 @ 34Wakeland  
Terrell7 @ 56Highland Park (Dallas)  
Lewisville3 @ 41Coppell  
Plano34 @ 35Allen  
McKinney21 @ 56Boyd (McKinney)  
Deer Park7 @ 14North Shore  
Katy41 @ 6Memorial  
Lee (Tyler)3 @ 34Rockwall-Heath  
West Brook44 @ 35Sterling (Baytown)  
Brooks Academy of Science & Engineering0 @ 54Marion  
Bowie (El Paso)15 @ 6Jefferson (Silver Foxes)  
Lee (Baytown)21 @ 65Texas City  
Wagner7 @ 35Smithson Valley  
Carroll (Corpus Christi)20 @ 15South San Antonio  
Blue Ridge0 @ 63Lindsay  
New Braunfels Christian Academy67 @ 34Hill Country Christian (Austin)  
Galena Park14 @ 56Dawson (Pearland)  
MacArthur (Irving)35 @ 34Irving  
Berkner20 @ 63Skyline  
Southwest (San Antonio)14 @ 42Steele  
Madison35 @ 2Johnson  
Reagan (San Antonio)21 @ 24Roosevelt (San Antonio)  
Blooming Grove56 @ 7Millsap  
Warren (San Antonio)26 @ 27Clark (San Antonio)  
Marshall (San Antonio)30 @ 28Jay  
Elkhart8 @ 16Trinity (Trinity)  
Belton16 @ 34Midway  
Crockett (Crockett)10 @ 28Westwood  
Trinity Christian (Addison)49 @ 12John Paul II (Plano)  
Midland21 @ 28Abilene  
Bowie (Simms)36 @ 7Celeste  
Royse City28 @ 31Wylie (Wylie)  
Marble Falls14 @ 56Leander  
Lancaster48 @ 17Mansfield Summit  
Whitehouse38 @ 45Tyler  
Martin (Laredo)0 @ 38Alice  
Rockwall7 @ 40Longview  
Cameron Yoe 56 @ 0Florence  
Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill)16 @ 45Dallas Christian  
Whitesboro38 @ 20Boyd (Boyd)  
Bowie (Bowie)7 @ 27Callisburg  
Taylor0 @ 52Navasota  
Argyle45 @ 7Celina  
East Bernard49 @ 0Danbury  
Kilgore14 @ 20Gilmer  
Highland Park (Amarillo)14 @ 57Canadian  
Boswell62 @ 14Chisholm Trail NY  
Granbury31 @ 7Arlington Heights  
Southwest (Fort Worth)49 @ 21South Hills  
Cy-Fair15 @ 14Cypress Creek  
Mt Vernon21 @ 56New Boston  
Cooper (Cooper)30 @ 10Rivercrest  
Burleson6 @ 42Centennial (Burleson)  
West Orange-Stark26 @ 12Silsbee  
Dawson (Dawson)12 @ 49Wortham  
Summer Creek45 @ 7Dayton  
Crosby48 @ 14Porter (Porter)  
Rosehill Christian8 @ 24Legacy Christian Academy (Beaumont)  
TMI-Episcopal21 @ 31Regents  
Monte Alto14 @ 37Ben Bolt  
Santa Gertrudis Academy20 @ 26Kaufer  
Westlake34 @ 0Austin  
Our Lady of the Hills14 @ 60Bracken Christian  
Geneva46 @ 0Christian Academy  
Lanier (San Antonio)29 @ 0Burbank  
Highlands (San Antonio)17 @ 42Brackenridge  
Zephyr56 @ 28Rochelle  
Apple Springs28 @ 76Oakwood  
Jonesboro64 @ 16Cranfills Gap  
Valley55 @ 0Kress  
McLean0 @ 48Happy  
Crowell65 @ 16Bryson  
Covenant76 @ 38Heritage Christian (Rockwell)  
Paducah40 @ 61Spur  
Harmony Science Academy (Lubbock)0 @ 55Meadow  
Motley County52 @ 44Groom  
Ira58 @ 12Rotan  
Garden City42 @ 88Rankin  
Sterling City44 @ 52Water Valley  
Abilene Christian64 @ 14Trinity  
Lake Dallas21 @ 13Azle  
La Grange13 @ 21Cuero  
Center Point18 @ 61Mason  
Hays24 @ 21Alamo Heights  
Cisco40 @ 7Ballinger  
Robert Lee58 @ 13Lohn  
Borden56 @ 0ODonnell  
Abbott55 @ 0Aquilla  
Karnack6 @ 55Trinidad  
Calvert30 @ 76Milford  
Throckmorton62 @ 12Knox City  
Gordon81 @ 34Lingleville  
Guthrie18 @ 62Aspermont  
Cedar Hill27 @ 26Midlothian  
Hill19 @ 66Dallas Academy  
Austin (El Paso)42 @ 35El Paso  
Rider49 @ 0Wichita Falls  
Bruceville-Eddy0 @ 56Centerville  
Munday74 @ 0Electra  
St. Pius X6 @ 27St. Thomas Catholic  
Gatesville48 @ 25Liberty Hill  
Hallettsville22 @ 19Hempstead  
Castle Hills First Baptist6 @ 57Lifegate Christian  
Moody (Moody)32 @ 27Rosebud-Lott  
San Diego21 @ 14Falfurrias  
Pewitt15 @ 29Elysian Fields  
Boerne34 @ 37Wimberley  
Harker Heights6 @ 34Copperas Cove  
Rowlett36 @ 29Lakeview Centennial  
Westbury Christian54 @ 49Fort Bend Christian Academy  
Aldine31 @ 37Eisenhower  
White Oak44 @ 27Jefferson (Jefferson)  
Alief Hastings0 @ 26Alief Taylor  
Georgetown54 @ 28Bastrop  
Troup42 @ 16Sabine  
Woodville7 @ 51Newton  
Sierra Blanca48 @ 0Buena Vista  
Dell City14 @ 78Balmorhea  
Forestburg6 @ 54Gold-Burg  
Faustina Academy52 @ 46Community Christian (MIneral Wells)  
Advantage Academy0 @ 1Saint Jo  
Vidor63 @ 42Little Cypress-Mauriceville  
Frenship37 @ 7Plainview  
Jasper27 @ 21Center  
Canton21 @ 35Van  
Rogers55 @ 0Johnson City  
Sharyland69 @ 0Vela  
Palestine59 @ 60Fairfield  
Mart36 @ 7Bosqueville  
St. Michaels (Austin)26 @ 14Antonian Prep  
China Spring35 @ 52Lorena  
Marcus27 @ 10Hebron  
St. Anthony19 @ 20John Paul II  
Venus0 @ 55Alvarado  
McGregor49 @ 28Salado  
Ingram Moore6 @ 73Wall  
Abernathy14 @ 21Post  
Rowe50 @ 43Weslaco East  
Lamar Consolidated9 @ 31Foster  
La Vega56 @ 7Robinson  
San Angelo Central28 @ 21Midland Lee  
Brenham56 @ 17Caney Creek  
Community0 @ 37Princeton  
Franklin (El Paso)48 @ 34El Dorado  
Grulla7 @ 42King (Kingsville)  
Wheeler21 @ 40Wellington  
Robstown0 @ 49Sinton  
Jones (Beeville)41 @ 13Tuloso-Midway  
North Mesquite21 @ 42Horn  
Levelland0 @ 47Shallowater  
Trimble Tech6 @ 58Aledo  
Franklin 64 @ 50Teague  
Arlington41 @ 7North Crowley  
Guyer62 @ 8Brewer  
White7 @ 59Lake Highlands  
Skidmore-Tynan0 @ 84Refugio  
Klein Collins45 @ 17Atascocita  
Cleveland40 @ 34Shepherd  
Sonora52 @ 20Crane  
Pecos22 @ 6Fort Stockton  
Rio Grande City27 @ 47Edcouch-Elsa  
Pleasant Grove14 @ 41North Lamar  
Valley View (Pharr)35 @ 34Roma  
Cedar Park35 @ 14Dripping Springs  
Heritage (Colleyville)35 @ 30Bell  
Texas7 @ 19Hallsville  
Oak Ridge25 @ 53The Woodlands  
Hillsboro6 @ 49Glen Rose  
Dallas Jesuit59 @ 33Richardson  
South Grand Prairie31 @ 14Grand Prairie  
Plano East28 @ 47Plano West  
Beaumont Central14 @ 45Nederland  
La Porte37 @ 33Port Arthur Memorial  
Bishop Dunne7 @ 30Nolan Catholic  
Anson27 @ 54Stamford  
Wylie East32 @ 58Lovejoy  
Sherman27 @ 14Greenville  
South Houston20 @ 61Manvel  
El Campo62 @ 32Columbus  
West7 @ 55Connally  
Round Rock Westwood10 @ 7Pflugerville  
New Braunfels10 @ 36Judson  
Sulphur Springs 62 @ 34Marshall (Marshall)  
Waxahachie16 @ 0Ennis  
Rouse35 @ 10Vista Ridge  
La Marque36 @ 7Stafford  
Frisco21 @ 7Prosper  
Roby14 @ 7Roscoe  
Rockwall Christian6 @ 46First Baptist  
Leakey18 @ 42Rocksprings  
Bloomington14 @ 51Natalia  
Milano37 @ 7Snook  
Itasca15 @ 33Cross Roads  
Dallas Lutheran13 @ 40Highlands (Irving)  
Central Texas Christian41 @ 6Texas Christian Academy  
Legacy Christian Academy (Frisco)17 @ 45Covenant Christian (Colleyville)  
Second Baptist31 @ 52Northland Christian  
Cypress Ranch33 @ 58Cypress Falls  
Clear Springs40 @ 13Clear Creek  
Manor20 @ 17Pflugerville Connally  
Devine14 @ 10Hondo  
Nocona20 @ 0Henrietta  
Sweetwater20 @ 55Wylie (Abilene)  
Lutheran0 @ 54Winston  
Patton Springs0 @ 1Jayton  
Covenant Christian (Conroe)13 @ 58First Baptist Christian  
Leveretts Chapel62 @ 0Campbell  
Prairie Lea6 @ 51Oglesby  
Iredell100 @ 68Morgan  
Keller Central0 @ 19Northwest  
Midland Christian46 @ 21Reicher Catholic  
Poly0 @ 65Birdville  
Joaquin34 @ 22Harleton  
West Sabine55 @ 6Grapeland  
Big Sandy (Big Sandy)9 @ 24Timpson  
San Augustine35 @ 3Cushing  
Holland25 @ 45Thorndale  
Lone Oak28 @ 21Eustace  
Sundown 22 @ 0New Deal  
Runge0 @ 46Falls City  
Hamilton42 @ 21Hawley  
Mt Pleasant55 @ 24Pine Tree  
Bullard62 @ 3Spring Hill  
Canutillo12 @ 20Del Valle (El Paso)  
Kashmere32 @ 14Sterling (Houston)  
Goldthwaite6 @ 9Hico  
Smyer6 @ 41Ralls  
Frankston42 @ 22West Rusk  
Leonard36 @ 26S & S Consolidated  
Maypearl7 @ 41Clifton  
Wink45 @ 30Van Horn  
Castleberry28 @ 34Lake Worth  
Rusk38 @ 33Mexia  
Cornerstone Christian1 @ 0Hawkins (Hawkins)  
Carter22 @ 15Seagoville  
Hull-Daisetta43 @ 28Colmesneil  
Molina30 @ 7North Dallas  
Normangee28 @ 50Lovelady  
Alba-Golden6 @ 36Clarksville  
Covington20 @ 70Blum  
Living Stones Christian49 @ 25Faith Academy  
River City Believers Academy6 @ 51Heritage Christian (Fredericksburg)  
Hill Country Christian (San Marcos)25 @ 60Town East Christian  
Ryan24 @ 17Flower Mound  
Flour Bluff37 @ 10Nixon  
Victoria East27 @ 77Calallen  
Idalou52 @ 6Lamesa  
Gainesville49 @ 14Bridgeport  
Hughes Springs55 @ 26Waskom  
Byron Nelson52 @ 14Denton  
Conroe14 @ 55Lufkin  
Gladewater22 @ 41Henderson  
Fort Bend Bush33 @ 30Fort Bend Hightower  
Montwood49 @ 7Eastwood  
Crowley45 @ 14Joshua  
Schulenburg7 @ 21Lexington  
Kimball20 @ 19South Oak Cliff  
Lockhart38 @ 62Tivy  
Lago Vista44 @ 7Little River Academy  
Giddings14 @ 35Yoakum  
Llano13 @ 41Brownwood  
Tatum31 @ 15Harmony (Big Sandy)  
Iowa Park18 @ 42Vernon  
Wilson58 @ 6Southland  
Vanguard College Prep28 @ 26Summit Christian Academy (Cedar Park)  
George West32 @ 24Luling  
Little Elm44 @ 29The Colony  
Commerce20 @ 0Caddo Mills  
Buffalo66 @ 42Riesel  
Timber Creek26 @ 14Fossil Ridge  
Crawford47 @ 33Hearne  
Kennedale63 @ 28Mineral Wells  
Parish Episcopal63 @ 42Grace Community  
Waco37 @ 13Everman  
Navarro49 @ 14Canyon Lake  
Ball14 @ 56Friendswood  
Sachse56 @ 21Naaman Forest  
Bishop Lynch42 @ 50Liberty Christian  
New Caney0 @ 49Barbers Hill  
Arp51 @ 14Winona  
Kingwood59 @ 56Spring  
Port Neches-Groves7 @ 28Livingston  
Juarez-Lincoln12 @ 24Donna  
Floydada37 @ 39Roosevelt (Lubbock)  
Snyder39 @ 53Greenwood  
Fort Bend Travis7 @ 28Fort Bend Dulles  
Cleburne42 @ 15University  
Orangefield13 @ 24Bridge City  
George Ranch56 @ 19Bay City  
Hardin0 @ 54East Chambers  
Willis13 @ 44Huntsville  
Union Hill14 @ 48Overton  
Corrigan-Camden42 @ 13Anderson-Shiro  
Mt Enterprise41 @ 18Evadale  
Archer City25 @ 8Olney  
Irion County15 @ 56Eldorado  
Pope John XXIII60 @ 0Lutheran North  
Holy Trinity Catholic8 @ 43Texas School for the Deaf  
Kennedy34 @ 27San Antonio Memorial  
Dawson60 @ 59Loop  
Sidney70 @ 57Rising Star  
Cedar Ridge21 @ 42McNeil  
Rice Consolidated12 @ 13Edna  
Jacksonville25 @ 35Corsicana  
Scurry-Rosser0 @ 83Mildred  
College Park7 @ 32Bryan  
Dunbar27 @ 49Saginaw  
Paris34 @ 7Liberty-Eylau  
Yorktown0 @ 42Shiner  
Springlake-Earth 28 @ 7Bovina  
Klein Forest26 @ 72Klein Oak  
Sudan49 @ 6Morton  
BVCHEA HomeSchool6 @ 51THESA (Fort Worth)  
The Woodlands Christian Academy14 @ 49Bay Area Christian  
OConnell7 @ 47Cypress Christian  
Brady6 @ 42Bangs  
Olton12 @ 50Tulia  
San Jacinto Christian Academy 28 @ 22Temple Christian  
Ingleside26 @ 34Orange Grove  
Gunter1 @ 0Whitewright  
Bellville27 @ 17Sealy  
Fort Worth Christian17 @ 14Southwest Christian  
Montgomery22 @ 15Magnolia  
Lumberton21 @ 48Ozen  
Hargrave73 @ 50Splendora  
Dublin7 @ 63Merkel  
Monterey49 @ 14Lubbock  
Melissa27 @ 21Anna  
Alpine53 @ 25Coahoma  
Tenaha56 @ 0Sabine Pass  
Andrews49 @ 33Seminole  
Grandview28 @ 14Godley  
Mansfield Legacy49 @ 21Lake Ridge  
Fellowship Academy8 @ 49Calvary Christian  
Savio6 @ 68San Antonio Christian  
Benavides0 @ 61La Pryor  
Trenton0 @ 40Chico  
Agua Dulce14 @ 20Charlotte  
Hebbronville13 @ 35Taft (Taft)  
Crosbyton41 @ 16Plains  
Pearce51 @ 0Sunset  
Perrin-Whitt15 @ 28Petrolia  
Slaton39 @ 35Kermit  
Mathis13 @ 41Aransas Pass  
Nimitz (Irving)15 @ 31Grapevine  
Stony Point29 @ 30Round Rock  
Victoria West41 @ 56Gregory-Portland  
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memorial35 @ 25McAllen  
Nacogdoches21 @ 31Lindale  
Pantego Christian62 @ 14Dallas HSAA North  
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Southwest27 @ 42Veterans Memorial (Mission)  
KIPP Sunnyside0 @ 53Sweeny  
Lometa8 @ 63May  
Buckholts63 @ 13Mount Calm  
Avalon13 @ 60Bynum  
Coolidge53 @ 45Penelope  
Bells0 @ 56Tom Bean  
Washington40 @ 0Scarborough  
Cross Plains77 @ 14Ranger  
Ferris2 @ 0Prime Prep  
Parkland29 @ 14Eastlake  
Coram Deo Academy0 @ 45McKinney Christian Academy  
White Deer15 @ 55Gruver  
Baird6 @ 55Gorman  
Anton71 @ 40Whiteface  
Kopperl24 @ 66Walnut Springs  
North Central Texas Academy68 @ 38Victory Life Academy  
Amherst60 @ 0Cotton Center  
Nazareth88 @ 54Hart  
Paint Rock110 @ 6Veribest  
Methodist Childrens Home @ Mount Carmel Academy  
Baytown Christian6 @ 51Logos Prep Academy  
Wellman-Union60 @ 66Sands  
Hedley44 @ 42Silverton  
New Home66 @ 20Lorenzo  
Blackwell58 @ 54Panther Creek  
Gustine78 @ 82Evant  
Pace15 @ 9Porter (Brownsville)  
High Island66 @ 0Chester  
Mountain View62 @ 14Anthony  
Burton76 @ 7Somerville  
Nixon-Smiley0 @ 40Poth  
Junction21 @ 18Harper  
Louise21 @ 55Woodsboro  
Newcastle52 @ 34Woodson  
Marfa74 @ 28Fort Davis  
Mullin46 @ 66Blanket  
Lytle30 @ 14Crystal City  
Pearsall0 @ 16Carrizo Springs  
Thrall5 @ 24Flatonia  
Cole13 @ 43Jourdanton  
Anahuac15 @ 14Kountze  
Holliday20 @ 21Jacksboro  
Coleman0 @ 27Colorado  
Brazos24 @ 49Hitchcock  
Katy Taylor61 @ 57Mayde Creek  
Gonzales14 @ 16Smithville  
Seguin (Seg33 @ 49Boerne-Champion  
Shelbyville20 @ 45Alto  
Industrial21 @ 19Palacios  
Panhandle32 @ 50Sunray  
Hamlin14 @ 55Albany  
McAllen Memorial31 @ 16Pharr-San Juan-Alamo  
Boles18 @ 52Honey Grove  
Quanah26 @ 23Windthorst  
Kirbyville47 @ 6Warren (Warren)  
Athens55 @ 20Brownsboro  
Ganado28 @ 35Three Rivers  
Blanco27 @ 32Randolph  
Atlanta41 @ 28Pittsburg  
La Vernia3 @ 27Somerset  
East View14 @ 65Hutto  
Crandall31 @ 35Ford  
Miller46 @ 42Ray  
Hereford35 @ 7Lake View  
Brook Hill66 @ 44Prince of Peace  
Creekview27 @ 20North Forney  
Bremond14 @ 35Chilton  
New Waverly63 @ 6Hemphill  
Kelly Catholic28 @ 36Concordia Lutheran  
Horizon16 @ 12Ysleta  
Liberty (Liberty)37 @ 0Tarkington  
Weslaco14 @ 21San Benito  
Sharpstown71 @ 19Lee (Houston)  
Troy27 @ 40Marlin  
Medina Valley58 @ 7Uvalde  
Harlandale43 @ 36McCollum  
Brownfield45 @ 44Denver City  
Malakoff21 @ 50Winnsboro  
Mabank3 @ 24Mineola  
Los Fresnos14 @ 24Harlingen South  
Sanger6 @ 35Decatur  
Muenster45 @ 12Era  
Banquete41 @ 14Freer  
Weimar22 @ 29Van Vleck  
New Diana26 @ 22De Kalb  
Caldwell12 @ 43Rockdale  
Clear Lake27 @ 34Dickinson  
Economedes45 @ 28Palmview  
Van Alstyne7 @ 47Farmersville  
Waller17 @ 41Magnolia West  
Tascosa7 @ 14Odessa  
Boling33 @ 14Tidehaven  
Riverside0 @ 16Hanks  
Eagle Pass13 @ 7Winn  
Brackett14 @ 42Ozona  
DHanis28 @ 26Sabinal  
Ranchview29 @ 8Aubrey  
Ellison14 @ 27Shoemaker  
Western Hills14 @ 26Wyatt  
Lampasas27 @ 29Burnet  
Whitney26 @ 28Palmer  
Tomball Memorial6 @ 49Tomball  
Fabens14 @ 16Clint  
Prairiland0 @ 49Hooks  
Meridian0 @ 58Hubbard  
Southside7 @ 28Floresville  
Andress36 @ 6Irvin  
Union Grove2 @ 48Garrison  
Fredericksburg21 @ 3Bandera  
Comanche27 @ 35Breckenridge  
Beckville13 @ 55Carlisle  
Rio Hondo55 @ 12Progreso  
Reagan County20 @ 29Stanton  
Clarendon34 @ 14Memphis  
Sacred Heart (Muenster)14 @ 28Lake Country Christian  
Life Oak Cliff33 @ 35Rice  
Como-Pickton49 @ 35Chisum  
Kemp43 @ 20Grand Saline  
Iola34 @ 40West Hardin  
Cayuga 54 @ 28Gateway Charter Academy  
Santa Maria8 @ 56La Villa  
Booker28 @ 19Shamrock  
Nueces Canyon33 @ 18Medina  
Cigarroa21 @ 50Moody (Corpus Christi)  
Brazos Christian36 @ 28St. Joseph Catholic  
Cathedral53 @ 16Tornillo  
Bishop20 @ 14Santa Rosa  
Vega12 @ 21Claude  
Diboll27 @ 0Huntington  
Ore City32 @ 0Linden-Kildare  
Sanford-Fritch55 @ 22Boys Ranch  
Tolar38 @ 14Rio Vista  
Sam Rayburn35 @ 28Pasadena  
Tahoka33 @ 26Lockney  
Hidalgo34 @ 28La Feria  
Comfort54 @ 12Early  
Dimmitt40 @ 8Friona  
Winters0 @ 24Forsan  
Adamson28 @ 13Pinkston  
Wills Point47 @ 12Rains  
Shelton36 @ 34Bishop Gorman  
St. Paul 21 @ 28Sacred Heart  
Alvord29 @ 28City View  
Stockdale20 @ 35Cotulla  
Christoval14 @ 17Miles  
Paradise30 @ 27Ponder  
Maud30 @ 34Detroit  
Santo21 @ 49San Saba  
San Marcos Academy7 @ 20St. Joseph  
Worthing41 @ 29Furr  
Italy40 @ 27Kerens  
Granger7 @ 18Bartlett  
Clyde49 @ 17Jim Ned  
Royal46 @ 26Needville  
Anderson13 @ 3Akins  
United23 @ 35Alexander  
Sunnyvale40 @ 12Howe  
Hardin-Jefferson28 @ 27Hamshire-Fannett  
West Oso6 @ 21Rockport-Fulton  
Iraan27 @ 33McCamey  
Clemens20 @ 28Lehman  
Collinsville15 @ 28Valley View (Valley View)  
Hillcrest0 @ 42Wilson  
Axtell47 @ 12Valley Mills  
Dilley0 @ 34Karnes City  
Groveton28 @ 66Deweyville  
Lyford13 @ 40Raymondville  
Live Oak Classical62 @ 15Clear Lake Christian  
Eastside Memorial20 @ 14Lanier (Austin)  
Faith West Academy8 @ 57Azle Christian  
Carrollton Christian Academy27 @ 50Lucas Christian Academy  
High Point Prep Academy44 @ 8Fulton Academy  
Trinity Christian26 @ 53Westlake Academy  
Immanuel Christian32 @ 77Nazarene Christian Academy  
Victoria Cobra HomeSchool0 @ 56Emery/Weiner  
Victory & Praise Christian Academy47 @ 96Cornerstone Christian Academy (Granbury)  
Williamson County HomeSchool76 @ 66Weatherford Express HomeSchool  
Central Texas ECHO HomeSchool0 @ 50Annapolis Christian Academy  
NYOS Charter7 @ 36CenTex HomeSchool  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)