Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 2, 2012

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Randall45 @ 14Dumas  
Caprock25 @ 40Palo Duro  
Bushland40 @ 22Dimmitt  
Monahans39 @ 35Sweetwater  
Pampa6 @ 35Dalhart  
Perryton17 @ 14Lincoln Central  
Lazbuddie6 @ 54Amherst  
Muleshoe37 @ 14Childress  
Allen67 @ 14McKinney  
Mesquite55 @ 24Rockwall  
North Shore10 @ 27La Porte  
Smithson Valley42 @ 27New Braunfels  
Steele38 @ 0Carroll (Corpus Christi)  
Stephenville63 @ 13Hillsboro  
Trinity (Trinity)7 @ 95Franklin  
Westfield14 @ 0Kingwood  
Navasota58 @ 0Caldwell  
Wylie (Wylie)35 @ 45Sherman  
Heritage (Frisco)9 @ 51Frisco  
Longview52 @ 6Lee (Tyler)  
Shallowater21 @ 20Cooper (Lubbock)  
A&M Consolidated51 @ 14Conroe  
Aledo63 @ 0Granbury  
Boyd (Boyd)21 @ 0Paradise  
Tyler50 @ 7Nacogdoches  
Lamar (Arlington)41 @ 14Weatherford  
Dallas Christian49 @ 0Bishop Gorman  
Hebron25 @ 12Lewisville  
Lake Highlands43 @ 20Pearce  
Refugio70 @ 0Santa Gertrudis Academy  
Centerville35 @ 0Moody (Moody)  
Prestonwood Christian13 @ 37Bishop Lynch  
Midlothian28 @ 10Mansfield Timberview  
Lake Travis14 @ 11Westlake  
Bell41 @ 0Nimitz (Irving)  
Hallsville49 @ 54Mt Pleasant  
Mansfield27 @ 20Cedar Hill  
Amarillo44 @ 0Canyon (Canyon)  
Glen Rose57 @ 7Venus  
Midland Lee21 @ 28Permian  
Plano West37 @ 35Plano  
Nederland48 @ 0Lumberton  
Port Arthur Memorial49 @ 17West Brook  
Nolan Catholic21 @ 0Liberty Christian  
Copperas Cove51 @ 14Temple  
Centennial (Burleson)42 @ 56Waco  
Lovejoy49 @ 28Royse City  
Manvel42 @ 28Pearland  
Pottsboro51 @ 7Sunnyvale  
Connally45 @ 48La Vega  
Pflugerville34 @ 23Stony Point  
Wakeland17 @ 41Little Elm  
Judson42 @ 34Canyon (New Braunfels)  
Ennis14 @ 51Lancaster  
Vista Ridge10 @ 17Cedar Park  
Gilmer57 @ 39Bullard  
Rockwall-Heath21 @ 14North Mesquite  
Newton63 @ 7Hardin  
Northland Christian49 @ 13Pope John XXIII  
Antonian Prep21 @ 0Central Catholic  
Carthage55 @ 14Diboll  
Brandeis42 @ 7Marshall (San Antonio)  
Morton Ranch56 @ 48Katy Taylor  
Clear Creek28 @ 35Brazoswood  
Silsbee28 @ 7Hardin-Jefferson  
Pflugerville Connally0 @ 34Georgetown  
Klein44 @ 41Klein Collins  
Brennan14 @ 0Jefferson (San Antonio)  
Northwest59 @ 7Richland  
Atascocita14 @ 30Dekaney  
Coldspring-Oakhurst37 @ 17Cleveland  
St. Thomas Catholic54 @ 7Kelly Catholic  
Duncanville12 @ 44South Grand Prairie  
Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill)7 @ 36Shelton  
Flower Mound14 @ 34Marcus  
New Boston43 @ 0Prairiland  
Alamo Heights27 @ 14Clemens  
Texas City48 @ 10Santa Fe  
Liberty Hill28 @ 7Lampasas  
Calallen49 @ 7Jones (Beeville)  
Henderson10 @ 14Kilgore  
Killeen54 @ 22Ellison  
Van49 @ 7Mabank  
Lexington58 @ 53Rogers  
South Oak Cliff48 @ 8Molina  
Tivy35 @ 20Seguin (Seg  
Brownwood14 @ 35Gatesville  
Alief Elsik28 @ 0Alief Hastings  
Azle23 @ 14Byron Nelson  
Mason47 @ 6Brackett  
West Mesquite41 @ 7Forney  
Friendswood47 @ 0Lee (Baytown)  
Lorena56 @ 3West  
Yoakum27 @ 28La Grange  
Wall54 @ 0Comfort  
Robinson35 @ 36China Spring  
Foster21 @ 57Angleton  
El Dorado20 @ 49Americas  
Weslaco East23 @ 20Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memorial  
Wharton56 @ 0Royal  
Cypress Creek39 @ 14Cy-Woods  
Pasadena Memorial66 @ 33South Houston  
Grace Community48 @ 14Brook Hill  
Vandegrift20 @ 14Rouse  
Everman41 @ 59Cleburne  
Princeton21 @ 34Melissa  
Livingston21 @ 42Vidor  
Donna55 @ 34Economedes  
Roosevelt (Lubbock)7 @ 34Abernathy  
Greenwood34 @ 20Big Spring  
Krum19 @ 20Gainesville  
Naaman Forest14 @ 33Garland  
Eastland32 @ 22Clyde  
King (Kingsville)41 @ 16Lyford  
Red Oak34 @ 17Waxahachie  
Mildred72 @ 0Life Oak Cliff  
College Park33 @ 42The Woodlands  
Saginaw15 @ 35Boswell  
Shiner28 @ 19Ganado  
Edna21 @ 41Hallettsville  
Brewer20 @ 35Lake Dallas  
Hempstead35 @ 13Industrial  
University0 @ 49Crowley  
Wellington50 @ 7Booker  
Sinton45 @ 0West Oso  
Sealy14 @ 42El Campo  
Orange Grove47 @ 0Robstown  
Ozen27 @ 14Port Neches-Groves  
Parish Episcopal53 @ 28Prince of Peace  
Teague38 @ 30Crockett (Crockett)  
Columbia0 @ 48La Marque  
Seminole27 @ 34Levelland  
Round Rock49 @ 18Cedar Ridge  
McAllen14 @ 42McAllen Memorial  
Lindale0 @ 60Jacksonville  
Chapel Hill17 @ 6Gladewater  
Wimberley47 @ 13Fredericksburg  
Daingerfield59 @ 7Queen City  
Keller28 @ 35Timber Creek  
Nocona34 @ 14Jacksboro  
Jersey Village42 @ 6Cypress Lakes  
Colorado20 @ 34Cisco  
Groesbeck42 @ 29Rusk  
Rosebud-Lott 26 @ 74Buffalo  
Churchill24 @ 37Reagan (San Antonio)  
Warren (Warren)21 @ 19Woodville  
Brownsboro13 @ 35Canton  
Dripping Springs35 @ 38Marble Falls  
Liberty-Eylau20 @ 27Atlanta  
San Antonio Christian35 @ 10Regents  
Johnson41 @ 0Lee (San Antonio)  
Corsicana28 @ 54Whitehouse  
Hearne49 @ 7Bruceville-Eddy  
Alto42 @ 49San Augustine  
Goose Creek Memorial28 @ 7Galena Park  
Hitchcock14 @ 35East Bernard  
Mayde Creek20 @ 30Strake Jesuit  
Smithville16 @ 3Giddings  
Mansfield Summit43 @ 37Mansfield Legacy  
Newman Smith7 @ 58Highland Park (Dallas)  
Ballinger21 @ 14Hamilton  
Estacado49 @ 30Andrews  
Elysian Fields27 @ 2New Diana  
Lincoln55 @ 6Spruce  
The Colony0 @ 36Centennial (Frisco)  
Pilot Point31 @ 17Bowie (Bowie)  
Callisburg44 @ 38Whitesboro  
Fossil Ridge0 @ 56Carroll (Southlake)  
Fort Bend Christian Academy34 @ 17Faith West Academy  
Bridge City0 @ 46West Orange-Stark  
East Chambers26 @ 12Anahuac  
Burges42 @ 21Bowie (El Paso)  
Edinburg North7 @ 48Sharyland  
Somerset61 @ 27Pleasanton  
Hutto7 @ 34Manor  
Boerne-Champion46 @ 49Hays  
Ray82 @ 7Cigarroa  
Reicher Catholic13 @ 24Fort Worth Christian  
Del Rio49 @ 0Eagle Pass  
Holy Cross54 @ 8Savio  
Pine Tree48 @ 70Sulphur Springs  
Palacios7 @ 44Rice Consolidated  
Albany73 @ 23Cross Plains  
Seymour41 @ 6Archer City  
Kingwood Park28 @ 14King  
Edcouch-Elsa41 @ 27Valley View (Pharr)  
Huntsville21 @ 31Brenham  
Madisonville9 @ 13Taylor  
Crane9 @ 33Alpine  
Westbury Christian17 @ 28Second Baptist  
North Lamar7 @ 49Paris  
Concordia Lutheran20 @ 49St. Pius X  
Tuloso-Midway20 @ 42Victoria West  
Grand Prairie35 @ 76DeSoto  
Ridge Point52 @ 0Spring Woods  
Plainview20 @ 42Hereford  
Marlin14 @ 24Cameron Yoe  
Lindsay47 @ 0Collinsville  
North Forney7 @ 59Poteet (Mesquite)  
Danbury19 @ 15Boling  
Clarksville27 @ 26Cooper (Cooper)  
North Crowley31 @ 12Paschal  
Denver City27 @ 14Slaton  
Waskom49 @ 20Ore City  
Winnsboro58 @ 28Kemp  
Mineola13 @ 42Athens  
Richardson47 @ 35Berkner  
Harlingen South23 @ 38Harlingen  
McKinney North26 @ 50Wylie East  
Poth57 @ 42Dilley  
Edgewood49 @ 8Alba-Golden  
Weimar53 @ 14Holland  
Denton7 @ 40Rider  
Aransas Pass28 @ 41San Diego  
Bridgeport47 @ 24Sanger  
Florence0 @ 45McGregor  
Timpson14 @ 48Joaquin  
Bastrop0 @ 38Elgin  
Covenant Christian (Colleyville)63 @ 7Coram Deo Academy  
Honey Grove31 @ 22Bowie (Simms)  
Pantego Christian9 @ 50Midland Christian  
Hondo19 @ 15Lytle  
Alice24 @ 20Miller  
Thorndale41 @ 7Thrall  
Kaufman47 @ 52Wills Point  
Shepherd14 @ 20Liberty (Liberty)  
Redwater34 @ 7Mt Vernon  
Post40 @ 0Olton  
Farmersville36 @ 28Commerce  
Mineral Wells6 @ 47Springtown  
Marshall (Marshall)6 @ 20Texas  
Hanks40 @ 13Parkland  
Canyon Lake16 @ 43Boerne  
Ozona47 @ 14Junction  
Aubrey6 @ 54Argyle  
Buna20 @ 27Orangefield  
Wichita Falls0 @ 49Guyer  
Irving0 @ 55Trinity (Euless)  
Riesel6 @ 35Crawford  
Bonham68 @ 38Community  
Burnet62 @ 34Llano  
Tulia43 @ 28Floydada  
Palmer35 @ 7Maypearl  
Clint21 @ 17Pecos  
San Marcos3 @ 84Wagner  
Luling46 @ 0Brooks Academy of Science & Engineering  
Cuero41 @ 14Gonzales  
Hubbard70 @ 0Dawson (Dawson)  
Brazosport7 @ 27George Ranch  
Hawley23 @ 7Coleman  
Falls City48 @ 0Louise  
Little River Academy35 @ 53Troy  
Westbury27 @ 23Chavez  
Floresville38 @ 14Kennedy  
Odem40 @ 6Bishop  
Clear Falls28 @ 42Clear Lake  
Garrison20 @ 14Frankston  
Lubbock6 @ 51Frenship  
Harleton40 @ 23Beckville  
McNeil20 @ 35Hendrickson  
Lake Worth0 @ 52Kennedale  
Breckenridge15 @ 0Dublin  
Hyde Park Baptist35 @ 0St. Joseph  
Harmony (Big Sandy)16 @ 20Troup  
Goliad35 @ 14Cole  
Fort Bend Clements7 @ 48Fort Bend Austin  
Carlisle3 @ 26Big Sandy (Big Sandy)  
Spearman14 @ 26Sanford-Fritch  
Houston (San Antonio)6 @ 50La Vernia  
Kirbyville28 @ 22Kountze  
Bangs55 @ 7Ingram Moore  
Shoemaker14 @ 49Belton  
Edison14 @ 34Highlands (San Antonio)  
Leon7 @ 17Axtell  
Port Isabel36 @ 7Rio Hondo  
Southwest Christian22 @ 19Faith Christian (Grapevine)  
Alexander42 @ 7Laredo LBJ  
Lake View3 @ 35Monterey  
Moody (Corpus Christi)7 @ 62Flour Bluff  
San Saba14 @ 28Goldthwaite  
Taft (Taft)27 @ 10Skidmore-Tynan  
Ralls12 @ 13Crosbyton  
Eastwood14 @ 42Franklin (El Paso)  
Valley View (Valley View)35 @ 0Trenton  
Hale Center24 @ 27Tahoka  
Karnes City27 @ 0Stockdale  
Gruver30 @ 6Vega  
McCamey42 @ 20Wink  
Deweyville40 @ 19New Waverly  
Valley Mills13 @ 61Mart  
Kenedy6 @ 20Yorktown  
Odessa7 @ 44Midland  
Frost34 @ 7Meridian  
Palmview35 @ 16La Joya  
Forsan7 @ 49Anson  
Sunray49 @ 13Clarendon  
Farwell7 @ 6Springlake-Earth  
Wilson60 @ 6Jefferson (Dallas)  
First Baptist 67 @ 34Garland Christian Academy  
Fort Stockton7 @ 30Mountain View  
Bandera13 @ 48Navarro  
Lehman20 @ 48Lockhart  
Lehman35 @ 20Seguin (Seg  
Pittsburg36 @ 7Pleasant Grove  
Salado23 @ 55Lago Vista  
Rockport-Fulton0 @ 41Ingleside  
Joshua49 @ 40Burleson  
Socorro43 @ 6Bel Air  
LBJ Austin56 @ 28Travis  
Clifton29 @ 36Grandview  
De Kalb0 @ 55Hughes Springs  
Roma14 @ 17Mercedes  
Sabinal40 @ 6Nueces Canyon  
Westwood28 @ 49Elkhart  
Fort Bend Willowridge27 @ 30Tomball Memorial  
Coahoma12 @ 21Reagan County  
Mexia24 @ 63Palestine  
Kermit14 @ 49Idalou  
Legacy Christian Academy (Beaumont)9 @ 21The Woodlands Christian Academy  
Sterling (Houston)14 @ 8Washington  
Stanton14 @ 48Sonora  
Rudder14 @ 28Montgomery  
North Garland14 @ 38Rowlett  
Mt Enterprise54 @ 20Burkeville  
City View0 @ 35Holliday  
Bruni47 @ 13Agua Dulce  
Crockett (Austin)44 @ 7Reagan (Austin)  
Friona0 @ 34Littlefield  
Electra21 @ 14Perrin-Whitt  
Howe15 @ 42Van Alstyne  
El Paso26 @ 40Andress  
Van Vleck43 @ 21Brazos  
Seagoville15 @ 42Kimball  
Greenville16 @ 21Denison  
Henrietta10 @ 12Alvord  
Bay Area Christian1 @ 0OConnell  
Needville7 @ 52Bellville  
Tarkington12 @ 39Hargrave  
Channelview0 @ 45Deer Park  
Samuell27 @ 24Adams  
Jourdanton13 @ 31George West  
Kerens35 @ 14Itasca  
Faith Academy 44 @ 26Central Texas Christian  
Hirschi18 @ 47Graham  
Burkburnett24 @ 21Iowa Park  
Winona46 @ 16Union Grove  
Magnolia20 @ 6Willis  
Lanier (Austin)8 @ 61McCallum  
McCollum36 @ 39Southside  
Bovina8 @ 9Sudan  
Chico40 @ 14Blue Ridge  
Terrell14 @ 44Creekview  
Jim Ned 24 @ 28Comanche  
Rivercrest47 @ 21Como-Pickton  
Quitman14 @ 28Malakoff  
Hanna34 @ 25Lopez  
Cathedral10 @ 44John Paul II (Plano)  
Sabine13 @ 44White Oak  
Eastern Hills13 @ 42Dunbar  
South San Antonio0 @ 28East Central  
Caney Creek48 @ 55Waller  
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo7 @ 41Weslaco  
Freer40 @ 36Hebbronville  
Jarrell0 @ 31Schulenburg  
Bartlett28 @ 26Milano  
Humble3 @ 40Crosby  
North Dallas30 @ 3Adamson  
Lovelady13 @ 52Chilton  
Santa Rosa 27 @ 44Mathis  
San Marcos Academy8 @ 28TMI-Episcopal  
Worthing26 @ 24Jones (Houston)  
Ben Bolt26 @ 6Santa Maria  
Tom Bean21 @ 48Leonard  
Carrizo Springs29 @ 61Devine  
Lockney7 @ 26Sundown  
Calvary Christian28 @ 34Sacred Heart (Muenster)  
Northbrook0 @ 58Fort Bend Marshall  
Turner0 @ 70Heritage (Colleyville)  
Linden-Kildare8 @ 46Pewitt  
Overton14 @ 60Maud  
Grapeland30 @ 36Shelbyville  
Seagraves33 @ 0Smyer  
S & S Consolidated34 @ 49Gunter  
Cotulla48 @ 0Bloomington  
Miles10 @ 21Bronte  
Haskell20 @ 21Winters  
Sacred Heart20 @ 12Brazos Christian  
Hemphill6 @ 56Corrigan-Camden  
De Leon31 @ 28Santo  
Rains33 @ 34Crandall  
Texas Leadership Charter Academy45 @ 7Irion County  
Pasadena7 @ 35Alvin  
Lamesa36 @ 61Brownfield  
Grand Saline14 @ 60Lone Oak  
Rice7 @ 50Tolar  
St. Stephens Episcopal (Austin)31 @ 28All Saints Episcopal  
Temple Christian0 @ 43Lubbock Christian  
Life Red Oak7 @ 43Whitney  
Cypress Christian43 @ 6Rosehill Christian  
San Elizario6 @ 20Riverside  
Wolfe City42 @ 27Boles  
Boys Ranch36 @ 18Highland Park (Amarillo)  
Rio Vista44 @ 30Blooming Grove  
Grape Creek26 @ 62Brady  
Whitewright33 @ 6Bells  
Zapata14 @ 34Grulla  
Huntington14 @ 65Jasper  
Progreso0 @ 39Hidalgo  
Uvalde13 @ 48Harlandale  
Normangee27 @ 28Bremond  
Era0 @ 82Munday  
Claude51 @ 26White Deer  
Van Horn8 @ 54Iraan  
Colmesneil34 @ 50Iola  
Cumby47 @ 33Union Hill  
Johnson City6 @ 42Blanco  
Porter (Brownsville)0 @ 56Los Fresnos  
Cornerstone Christian1 @ 0Lakehill Prep  
Medina32 @ 38Leakey  
Memphis12 @ 47Stratford (Stratford)  
St. Joseph Catholic28 @ 12John Paul II (Schertz)  
Ysleta6 @ 55Canutillo  
Petrolia0 @ 56Muenster  
Cushing7 @ 54West Sabine  
Irvin21 @ 49Chapin  
Shamrock7 @ 14Wheeler  
Gateway Charter Academy14 @ 34Italy  
West Hardin14 @ 44Hull-Daisetta  
Kaufer20 @ 39Banquete  
West Texas7 @ 50Panhandle  
Gorman25 @ 45Roby  
Crystal City27 @ 28Pearsall  
Conrad14 @ 49Hillcrest  
Somerville6 @ 55Granger  
Harper21 @ 22Center Point  
Olney6 @ 45Quanah  
Natalia 51 @ 23Nixon-Smiley  
Pettus18 @ 68Runge  
Anderson-Shiro34 @ 76Groveton  
Lutheran North6 @ 43Lutheran South  
St. Anthony6 @ 48St. Michaels (Austin)  
San Antonio Memorial17 @ 65Medina Valley  
North Side14 @ 43Carter-Riverside  
Sunset6 @ 68Dallas Jesuit  
Snook14 @ 42Burton  
Charlotte21 @ 14Benavides  
Gainesville State0 @ 62McKinney Christian Academy  
Diamond Hill-Jarvis0 @ 53Castleberry  
Rockwall Christian18 @ 13Dallas Lutheran  
Cross Roads14 @ 49Cayuga  
St. Gerard Catholic20 @ 60St. Paul  
Menard21 @ 67Christoval  
Anthony0 @ 66Fabens  
Roscoe7 @ 58Hamlin  
Millsap7 @ 75Scurry-Rosser  
Fellowship Academy12 @ 53San Jacinto Christian Academy  
Texas Christian Academy14 @ 51Holy Trinity Catholic  
Lasara0 @ 1Marine Military  
Ranger46 @ 21Baird  
Giddings State 0 @ 2Texas School for the Deaf  
Eastlake18 @ 45Horizon  
Lake Ridge7 @ 52Seguin (Arlington)  
Dallas HSAA North36 @ 35Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool OK  
KIPP Sunnyside7 @ 56Stafford  
May16 @ 38Zephyr  
Miami68 @ 20McLean  
Jayton63 @ 14Guthrie  
Groom62 @ 14Hedley  
Azle Christian46 @ 0Community Christian (MIneral Wells)  
Northside70 @ 87Chillicothe  
Live Oak Classical53 @ 8San Marcos HomeSchool  
Loop35 @ 12Wellman-Union  
Tomball Christian HomeSchool66 @ 24CenTex HomeSchool  
Aquilla68 @ 40Avalon  
Fort Davis24 @ 58Garden City  
Knox City24 @ 36Crowell  
Cherokee62 @ 0Prairie Lea  
Dallas Academy56 @ 20Westlake Academy  
Sands30 @ 76Dawson  
Woodson57 @ 0Forestburg  
High Island36 @ 72Apple Springs  
Evant22 @ 68Gordon  
Bynum0 @ 46Abbott  
Logos Prep Academy48 @ 0Northeast Christian  
Veritas Academy16 @ 61Hill Country Christian (Austin)  
Blum50 @ 38Walnut Springs  
Marfa6 @ 54Rankin  
Lingleville69 @ 68Gustine  
Rotan52 @ 6Hermleigh  
Loraine67 @ 22Westbrook  
Winston12 @ 60Geneva  
New Braunfels Christian Academy70 @ 30Summit Christian Academy (Cedar Park)  
Highland2 @ 52Ira  
Blanket16 @ 62Richland Springs  
Heritage Christian (Fredericksburg)26 @ 65Lifegate Christian  
Silverton16 @ 68Motley County  
Panther Creek12 @ 58Robert Lee  
Alpha Omega Academy70 @ 34First Baptist Christian  
Whiteface54 @ 0Harmony Science Academy (Lubbock)  
Lorenzo72 @ 24Wilson  
Saint Jo26 @ 50Savoy  
Fannindel14 @ 60Leveretts Chapel  
Faith West Academy48 @ 54Cleburne Christian Academy  
THESA (Fort Worth)1 @ 0Wise County Christian HomeSchool  
Eden18 @ 66Sterling City  
Kingdom Prep Academy72 @ 45Plainview Christian  
Lueders-Avoca6 @ 56Trent  
Living Stones Christian56 @ 65Brazosport Christian  
Baytown Christian61 @ 13Covenant Christian (Conroe)  
Cotton Center56 @ 78Whitharral  
Cranfills Gap62 @ 54Iredell  
Penelope14 @ 64Buckholts  
Williamson County HomeSchool44 @ 7NYOS Charter  
Mount Calm6 @ 51Coolidge  
Fort Bend Chargers HomeSchool12 @ 58Allen Academy  
BVCHEA HomeSchool74 @ 46Central Texas ECHO HomeSchool  
Legacy Christian0 @ 1Sanchez  
ODonnell0 @ 52Klondike  
Hill19 @ 56Trinity Christian  
Lohn0 @ 48Blackwell  
Premier0 @ 1Paradigm  
Paint Creek0 @ 1Throckmorton  
Canyon Creek Christian Academy0 @ 60Community Christian OK  
Dell City41 @ 62Buena Vista  
Southland8 @ 56New Home  
Wichita Christian0 @ 67Notre Dame Catholic  
Gold-Burg6 @ 64Newcastle  
Brookesmith0 @ 54Mullin  
River City Believers Academy0 @ 54Town East Christian  
Higgins6 @ 54Follett  
Moran12 @ 61Rising Star  
Texas Christian15 @ 62Community Christian (Orange)  
Covington0 @ 50Kopperl  
Holy Cross Academy0 @ 54Abilene Christian  
Morgan0 @ 70Jonesboro  
Memorial Christian Academy0 @ 1Fulton Academy  
Campbell14 @ 62Fruitvale  
Balch Springs Christian Academy13 @ 61High Point Prep Academy  
New Life Christian0 @ 59Castle Hills First Baptist  
Lutheran14 @ 64Our Lady of the Hills  
Harmony Science Academy (Bryan)19 @ 45Sunnybrook Christian  
Jefferson (Silver Foxes)7 @ 31Austin (El Paso)  
Wylie (Abilene)34 @ 6Snyder  
Houston (Arlington)21 @ 52Martin (Arlington)  
Bowie (Arlington)38 @ 7Arlington  
Boyd (McKinney)20 @ 22Plano East  
Lamar (Houston)40 @ 7Bellaire  
Dawson (Pearland)56 @ 0Ball  
King (Corpus Christi)14 @ 16Southwest (San Antonio)  
Austin3 @ 44Del Valle (Del Valle)  
Taft (San Antonio)12 @ 36Warren (San Antonio)  
Trinity Christian (Addison)56 @ 21Bishop Dunne  
Cooper (Abilene)21 @ 17San Angelo Central  
Porter (Porter)21 @ 26New Caney  
Santa Anna69 @ 22Lometa  
Oakwood71 @ 25Chester  
Milford62 @ 0Karnack  
Trinidad53 @ 39Calvert  
Happy66 @ 40Nazareth  
Covenant55 @ 6Harvest Christian  
Petersburg75 @ 32Paducah  
Spur55 @ 6Kress  
Borden80 @ 38Grady  
Ropes76 @ 46Anton  
Water Valley60 @ 0Paint Rock  
Aspermont1 @ 0Patton Springs  
Stephenville FAITH62 @ 12Cornerstone Christian Academy (Granbury)  
Strawn46 @ 0Sidney  
Jefferson (Jefferson)14 @ 31Tatum  
Nimitz (Houston)21 @ 6Aldine  
Grandfalls-Royalty62 @ 8Sierra Blanca  
Roosevelt16 @ 20Ferris  
Hawkins (Hawkins)0 @ 55Arp  
St. Thomas Episcopal54 @ 7Kelly Catholic  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)