Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 12, 2012

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Randall23 @ 13Canyon (Canyon)  
Bushland14 @ 45Littlefield  
Monahans20 @ 13Greenwood  
Perryton7 @ 21Pampa  
Lazbuddie53 @ 30Clovis Christian NM  
Muleshoe52 @ 13Friona  
Faith Christian (Grapevine)0 @ 45Midland Christian  
DeSoto61 @ 7Mansfield Timberview  
Coppell29 @ 3Hebron  
Allen56 @ 0Plano East  
Steele54 @ 14King (Corpus Christi)  
Midway42 @ 32Copperas Cove  
Abilene31 @ 17Midland Lee  
Navasota38 @ 0Madisonville  
Cedar Hill55 @ 37South Grand Prairie  
Lancaster45 @ 14Seguin (Arlington)  
Horn41 @ 56Mesquite  
Shallowater51 @ 21Seminole  
Boyd (Boyd)46 @ 48Callisburg  
Tyler63 @ 14Corsicana  
Rider26 @ 7Lake Dallas  
Highland Park (Amarillo)18 @ 7Claude  
All Saints62 @ 0Holland Hall OK  
Lake Highlands41 @ 0Richardson  
Arlington42 @ 14Weatherford  
Hallsville42 @ 20Marshall (Marshall)  
The Woodlands49 @ 21Lufkin  
Mansfield49 @ 35Midlothian  
Glen Rose30 @ 48Stephenville  
St. Pius X41 @ 0Kelly Catholic  
Summer Creek45 @ 14Kingwood Park  
Plano West28 @ 55Boyd (McKinney)  
Dallas Jesuit59 @ 7White  
Nederland35 @ 21Little Cypress-Mauriceville  
Port Arthur Memorial24 @ 31North Shore  
Centennial (Burleson)63 @ 21Joshua  
Stamford46 @ 0Winters  
Georgetown48 @ 7East View  
El Campo63 @ 21Royal  
Connally29 @ 19Lorena  
Wakeland26 @ 24Prosper  
Judson30 @ 0Wagner  
Ennis28 @ 27Red Oak  
Sulphur Springs 71 @ 65Mt Pleasant  
Hendrickson20 @ 10Round Rock Westwood  
Rockwall-Heath27 @ 52Longview  
Alvarado63 @ 7Hillsboro  
Angleton21 @ 24George Ranch  
Cypress Falls38 @ 31Cy-Ridge  
Brandeis44 @ 24Clark (San Antonio)  
St. Marks38 @ 19Episcopal School of Dallas  
Morton Ranch28 @ 52Memorial  
Clear Creek48 @ 41Dickinson  
Silsbee44 @ 20Bridge City  
Canyon (New Braunfels)27 @ 30New Braunfels  
Pflugerville Connally58 @ 24Hutto  
Center38 @ 0Diboll  
Bullard26 @ 6Gladewater  
Belton44 @ 50Temple  
Flower Mound34 @ 33Lewisville  
New Boston32 @ 14Redwater  
Wylie East38 @ 49Sherman  
Liberty Hill55 @ 28Llano  
Hughes Springs40 @ 0Pewitt  
Fort Bend Bush14 @ 31Fort Bend Austin  
Montwood35 @ 38Americas  
Tivy27 @ 14Boerne-Champion  
Lago Vista20 @ 41Cameron Yoe  
Brownwood25 @ 13Burnet  
Jasper68 @ 0Cohen LA  
Tatum28 @ 21White Oak  
Vernon24 @ 34Graham  
St. Johns58 @ 13KIPP Academy (Houston)  
Reagan (Austin)7 @ 17LBJ Austin  
Sharyland58 @ 7Edinburg  
Fairfield35 @ 13Rusk  
Bosqueville34 @ 6Axtell  
Azle36 @ 29Brewer  
Mason44 @ 0Harper  
Terry27 @ 7Brazosport  
West Mesquite26 @ 7North Forney  
McKinney21 @ 38Plano  
Friendswood35 @ 63Texas City  
Marcus6 @ 18Ryan  
Yoakum27 @ 24Smithville  
Crawford42 @ 6Moody (Moody)  
Wall57 @ 20Bangs  
Robinson56 @ 6West  
Foster48 @ 0Bay City  
Grace Community55 @ 17Shelton  
Brenham23 @ 7Montgomery  
Everman31 @ 28University  
Princeton33 @ 25Bonham  
Midland0 @ 41Cooper (Abilene)  
Barbers Hill55 @ 0Porter (Porter)  
Spring35 @ 55Westfield  
Keller Central14 @ 7Timber Creek  
Palo Duro0 @ 31Amarillo  
Cleburne55 @ 20Burleson  
China Spring14 @ 28La Vega  
King (Kingsville)47 @ 28Zapata  
Cedar Ridge40 @ 30Stony Point  
Rice Consolidated28 @ 7Industrial  
Jacksonville35 @ 29Nacogdoches  
Mildred77 @ 0Millsap  
Canadian20 @ 21Sanford-Fritch  
College Park28 @ 23Conroe  
Shiner33 @ 7Kenedy  
Hempstead35 @ 49Edna  
Waco29 @ 35Crowley  
Sinton14 @ 34Ingleside  
Lakeview Centennial17 @ 27South Garland  
Clear Brook38 @ 10Clear Falls  
Cistercian34 @ 42Casady OK  
Sealy26 @ 14Needville  
Orange Grove32 @ 0Rockport-Fulton  
Mission27 @ 3Roma  
Ozen14 @ 21Livingston  
Parish Episcopal63 @ 0Bishop Gorman  
Hargrave37 @ 14Cleveland  
Merkel20 @ 34Eastland  
Monterey34 @ 44Hereford  
Alpine26 @ 25Sonora  
Teague35 @ 14Trinity (Trinity)  
Grandview56 @ 21Whitney  
Canton48 @ 23Athens  
Godley49 @ 6Life Red Oak  
Andrews21 @ 20Cooper (Lubbock)  
Gregory-Portland15 @ 46Calhoun  
Elgin13 @ 17Manor  
Lindale24 @ 56Whitehouse  
Rosebud-Lott 30 @ 70Centerville  
Churchill37 @ 17Johnson  
Brownsboro36 @ 11Mabank  
Dripping Springs17 @ 24Vista Ridge  
Liberty-Eylau45 @ 21Pleasant Grove  
Del Valle (El Paso)22 @ 7Hanks  
Pleasanton38 @ 7La Vernia  
Gonzales34 @ 35La Grange  
Marble Falls28 @ 42Rouse  
Blanco22 @ 21Schulenburg  
Mansfield Legacy22 @ 28Waxahachie  
Forney44 @ 21Creekview  
Anna42 @ 13Community  
Boswell60 @ 0Carter-Riverside  
Mansfield Summit64 @ 0Lake Ridge  
Newman Smith49 @ 20Terrell  
Seguin (Seg22 @ 16Clemens  
Ballinger13 @ 20Colorado  
Estacado21 @ 14Levelland  
Boerne14 @ 28Navarro  
San Diego48 @ 6Bishop  
Springtown17 @ 48Kennedale  
The Colony49 @ 28Heritage (Frisco)  
Rowlett20 @ 23Sachse  
Lockhart6 @ 56Hays  
Commerce28 @ 10Sunnyvale  
Buffalo54 @ 20Bruceville-Eddy  
Fort Bend Christian Academy42 @ 50Second Baptist  
East Chambers7 @ 74Newton  
Burges40 @ 14Irvin  
Atlanta9 @ 13Paris  
Somerset49 @ 6Poteet (Poteet)  
Ford26 @ 41Wills Point  
West Brook28 @ 58Deer Park  
Brook Hill33 @ 24Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill)  
New Waverly34 @ 27Groveton  
Pine Tree13 @ 30Texas  
Palacios15 @ 49Hallettsville  
North Mesquite29 @ 49Rockwall  
Panhandle14 @ 44Stratford (Stratford)  
Dobie0 @ 48Manvel  
Crane28 @ 20Reagan County  
Westbury Christian45 @ 22Pope John XXIII  
Jacksboro47 @ 12City View  
North Lamar33 @ 23Pittsburg  
Concordia Lutheran7 @ 35St. Thomas Catholic  
Tuloso-Midway14 @ 42Calallen  
Spring Hill33 @ 52Chapel Hill  
Grand Prairie26 @ 41Duncanville  
Horizon21 @ 13Riverside  
Columbus22 @ 39Wharton  
San Benito9 @ 14Weslaco East  
Kountze48 @ 0Warren (Warren)  
Weslaco6 @ 24Pharr-San Juan-Alamo North  
Port Neches-Groves50 @ 56Beaumont Central  
Burton36 @ 30Milano  
Lindsay56 @ 0Trenton  
Medina Valley41 @ 29Southside  
Aldine23 @ 13Alief Hastings  
Danbury13 @ 46Hitchcock  
Alvin14 @ 35Pearland  
Harlandale35 @ 7Kennedy  
Snyder27 @ 34Sweetwater  
Waskom48 @ 7Linden-Kildare  
Klein Forest14 @ 42Klein  
Mineola41 @ 69Van  
Decatur21 @ 42Gainesville  
McKinney North17 @ 24Lovejoy  
Poth47 @ 20Natalia  
Troy14 @ 42McGregor  
Denton28 @ 19Wichita Falls  
Aransas Pass35 @ 13Santa Rosa  
Bridgeport14 @ 34Krum  
Victoria West48 @ 54Victoria East  
Trinity Valley28 @ 49Kinkaid  
Bastrop72 @ 7Cedar Creek  
McAllen Memorial31 @ 28Rowe  
Honey Grove54 @ 13Wolfe City  
Hondo13 @ 28Carrizo Springs  
Alice28 @ 43Ray  
Thorndale9 @ 27Weimar  
Rockdale28 @ 34Taylor  
Marion42 @ 34Goliad  
Denison34 @ 21Royse City  
McCallum35 @ 7Crockett (Austin)  
Grace Prep30 @ 22Pantego Christian  
Post48 @ 33Roosevelt (Lubbock)  
Farmersville46 @ 29Howe  
Magnolia West21 @ 20Magnolia  
Mineral Wells49 @ 35Castleberry  
Tascosa14 @ 33San Angelo Central  
Haltom21 @ 24Northwest  
Boling30 @ 6Brazos  
Katy Taylor7 @ 56Katy  
Canyon Lake27 @ 17Fredericksburg  
Ozona35 @ 12Center Point  
Richland7 @ 63Carroll (Southlake)  
Ellison22 @ 25Harker Heights  
Wyatt9 @ 45Aledo  
Irving27 @ 24Grapevine  
Riesel16 @ 34Hearne  
Tulia7 @ 14Abernathy  
Lone Oak20 @ 41Malakoff  
Clint74 @ 0Anthony  
Hooks20 @ 34Daingerfield  
Fort Worth Country Day7 @ 45Episcopal  
Bishop Dunne27 @ 42Liberty Christian  
Bryan7 @ 54A&M Consolidated  
Luling18 @ 13Jourdanton  
Pearce14 @ 57Skyline  
Cuero28 @ 41Giddings  
Hubbard44 @ 27Frost  
New Deal44 @ 13Tahoka  
Hawley3 @ 41Cisco  
Falls City40 @ 0Pettus  
Little River Academy7 @ 17Marlin  
Sweeny0 @ 19La Marque  
Waller44 @ 14Rudder  
Veterans Memorial (Mission)0 @ 61Edcouch-Elsa  
Garrison35 @ 14Winona  
Harleton7 @ 27Timpson  
McNeil10 @ 40Pflugerville  
Canutillo45 @ 14San Elizario  
Lake Worth55 @ 0Diamond Hill-Jarvis  
Breckenridge28 @ 21Jim Ned  
Hyde Park Baptist54 @ 12Savio  
Caddo Mills20 @ 28Pottsboro  
Carlisle16 @ 20Joaquin  
Kirbyville56 @ 7Hardin  
Brownfield7 @ 35Idalou  
Shoemaker6 @ 38Killeen  
South Hills33 @ 14Arlington Heights  
Southwest Christian19 @ 45Reicher Catholic  
Dimmitt18 @ 33Childress  
Alexander51 @ 17Winn  
Lake View0 @ 49Frenship  
Ferris7 @ 40Madison (Dallas)  
San Saba41 @ 0De Leon  
Brackenridge35 @ 14Edison  
Lampasas13 @ 33Gatesville  
Taft (Taft)0 @ 80Refugio  
Hico41 @ 19Santo  
Ralls14 @ 7Seagraves  
Hardin-Jefferson14 @ 19Orangefield  
Tolar42 @ 14Scurry-Rosser  
Frankston26 @ 47Arp  
River Road10 @ 41Dalhart  
Karnes City19 @ 7Cotulla  
Gruver21 @ 6Wheeler  
Western Hills22 @ 28Granbury  
McCamey16 @ 27Iraan  
La Villa47 @ 0Pharr Oratory  
Deweyville30 @ 33Corrigan-Camden  
Valley Mills8 @ 20Leon  
Odessa9 @ 21Coronado (Lubbock)  
Forsan14 @ 7Haskell  
Raymondville34 @ 22Grulla  
Windthorst36 @ 0Archer City  
Anahuac7 @ 34Woodville  
Fort Stockton25 @ 22Fabens  
Prince of Peace0 @ 56Dallas Christian  
Detroit41 @ 13Union Hill  
Bandera6 @ 40Wimberley  
Lehman0 @ 35Alamo Heights  
Falfurrias7 @ 34Odem  
Dilley48 @ 0Bloomington  
Salado48 @ 22Florence  
Central Catholic29 @ 36St. Michaels (Austin)  
Ponder7 @ 26Pilot Point  
Clifton14 @ 41Palmer  
De Kalb0 @ 61Elysian Fields  
Eustace31 @ 12Quitman  
Sabinal28 @ 12Rocksprings  
Westwood35 @ 82Franklin  
Fort Bend Willowridge47 @ 52Tomball  
Mexia6 @ 43Groesbeck  
Kermit22 @ 29Denver City  
Ball21 @ 13Santa Fe  
Legacy Christian Academy (Beaumont)42 @ 7OConnell  
Stanton26 @ 24Coahoma  
Hamshire-Fannett21 @ 40Buna  
Collinsville43 @ 0Blue Ridge  
Comfort48 @ 21Brady  
Regents9 @ 19St. Joseph  
Coleman6 @ 24Hamilton  
Lumberton6 @ 66Vidor  
Prairiland36 @ 49Queen City  
Stafford21 @ 45Columbia  
Mountain View45 @ 22Pecos  
Woodsboro13 @ 14Runge  
Three Rivers43 @ 32Yorktown  
Electra0 @ 58Muenster  
Splendora7 @ 55Coldspring-Oakhurst  
La Feria28 @ 21Rio Hondo  
Furr34 @ 38Kashmere  
Stockdale34 @ 7Nixon-Smiley  
Hamlin49 @ 0Baird  
Miller14 @ 56Flour Bluff  
Greenville7 @ 50Wylie (Wylie)  
Henrietta0 @ 28Holliday  
Cypress Lakes7 @ 52Cypress Ranch  
West Rusk34 @ 13Hawkins (Hawkins)  
Elkhart21 @ 34Crockett (Crockett)  
Tarkington14 @ 54Shepherd  
United South21 @ 35Del Rio  
Anderson3 @ 47Westlake  
Big Sandy (Big Sandy)18 @ 21Beckville  
Flatonia17 @ 40Holland  
John Paul II (Schertz)20 @ 44St. Paul  
Kerens30 @ 33Cayuga  
Akins14 @ 59Lake Travis  
TMI-Episcopal0 @ 35San Antonio Christian  
Burkburnett24 @ 21Hirschi  
Highlands (Irving)16 @ 55Garland Christian Academy  
Lutheran South14 @ 62Northland Christian  
Iola6 @ 34Bremond  
New Caney3 @ 21King  
Early50 @ 28Grape Creek  
Bovina48 @ 14Farwell  
Lubbock Christian6 @ 20Sacred Heart (Muenster)  
Chico7 @ 28Valley View (Valley View)  
Rivercrest8 @ 26Clarksville  
Floydada35 @ 22Olton  
Hanna0 @ 44Harlingen South  
Eldorado52 @ 20Menard  
Sabine13 @ 40Harmony (Big Sandy)  
South San Antonio2 @ 49Southwest (San Antonio)  
Caney Creek13 @ 47Huntsville  
Perrin-Whitt6 @ 62Munday  
Freer27 @ 14Kaufer  
Bartlett42 @ 0Somerville  
Lovelady25 @ 14West Hardin  
Lockney27 @ 56Hale Center  
Calvary Christian26 @ 13Temple Christian  
Rio Grande City14 @ 40Mercedes  
Morton0 @ 28Springlake-Earth  
Turner0 @ 77Bell  
Spring Woods33 @ 36Tomball Memorial  
Paradise18 @ 50Bowie (Bowie)  
Randolph27 @ 39Jarrell  
Overton20 @ 14Cumby  
Alvord0 @ 43Nocona  
Lopez42 @ 65Veterans Memorial (Brownsville)  
Grapeland20 @ 68San Augustine  
S & S Consolidated35 @ 38Tom Bean  
Shelbyville8 @ 58West Sabine  
Dublin0 @ 47Clyde  
Dublin98 @ 56Gustine  
Tidehaven 7 @ 13Van Vleck  
Sacred Heart42 @ 40St. Joseph Catholic  
Skidmore-Tynan6 @ 26Banquete  
Greenhill7 @ 38Oakridge  
Rains15 @ 42Kaufman  
Texas Leadership Charter Academy17 @ 34Miles  
Pasadena28 @ 56Pasadena Memorial  
Lamesa6 @ 34Slaton  
Grand Saline0 @ 38Winnsboro  
Rice38 @ 35Rio Vista  
La Joya0 @ 35Juarez-Lincoln  
Celeste12 @ 13Boles  
Cypress Christian13 @ 38Bay Area Christian  
Pearsall20 @ 26Lytle  
Ore City24 @ 47New Diana  
Boys Ranch0 @ 27Spearman  
Whitewright36 @ 40Leonard  
Huntington0 @ 56Carthage  
Progreso0 @ 56Port Isabel  
Uvalde14 @ 52McCollum  
The Woodlands Christian Academy39 @ 7Rosehill Christian  
Normangee19 @ 45Hull-Daisetta  
Era22 @ 14Petrolia  
La Pryor25 @ 14Agua Dulce  
Van Horn20 @ 43Wink  
Robstown21 @ 27West Oso  
Wheatley34 @ 20Austin (Houston)  
St. Marys Hall9 @ 26St. Stephens Episcopal (Austin)  
Johnson City0 @ 59Lexington  
Memphis7 @ 49Sunray  
Cigarroa32 @ 30Martin (Laredo)  
Davis14 @ 40Waltrip  
Ysleta14 @ 35Eastlake  
Cushing0 @ 61Alto  
Junction13 @ 56Brackett  
Shamrock14 @ 34Vega  
Gateway Charter Academy42 @ 21Cross Roads  
Como-Pickton35 @ 50Alba-Golden  
McKinney Christian Academy38 @ 20Rockwall Christian  
West Texas6 @ 35Clarendon  
Chisum0 @ 55Edgewood  
Gorman52 @ 6Ranger  
Wortham15 @ 8Meridian  
All Saints Episcopal13 @ 31Colmesneil  
Life Oak Cliff40 @ 59Blooming Grove  
Texas School for the Deaf34 @ 13Texas Christian Academy  
Crystal City0 @ 47Devine  
A Plus Academy10 @ 42Brock  
Olney0 @ 33Seymour  
Smyer36 @ 0Plains  
Evadale26 @ 13Sabine Pass  
Anderson-Shiro14 @ 35Hemphill  
Irion County14 @ 40Christoval  
Burkeville22 @ 46Tenaha  
Holy Trinity Catholic0 @ 37Faith Academy  
San Antonio Memorial8 @ 42Floresville  
Itasca0 @ 51Italy  
Hebbronville8 @ 14Santa Gertrudis Academy  
Sunset0 @ 50Berkner  
Roby14 @ 39Cross Plains  
Snook20 @ 36Granger  
Charlotte6 @ 48Bruni  
Leakey32 @ 47Nueces Canyon  
Gainesville State0 @ 61Covenant Christian (Colleyville)  
St. Gerard Catholic18 @ 41Brazos Christian  
Roscoe12 @ 69Albany  
Dallas Lutheran7 @ 41First Baptist  
Fellowship Academy20 @ 67Lake Country Christian  
Coram Deo Academy13 @ 64Legacy Christian Academy (Frisco)  
White Deer6 @ 63Booker  
Bells0 @ 53Gunter  
Brooks Academy of Science & Engineering0 @ 40Cole  
Lakehill Prep51 @ 53Hawkins (San Antonio)  
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Southwest7 @ 56Valley View (Pharr)  
Monte Alto24 @ 6Lasara  
Vela0 @ 55Donna  
Balmorhea78 @ 44Sierra Blanca  
May38 @ 60Santa Anna  
Paducah18 @ 66Valley  
Jayton64 @ 37Chillicothe  
Northside62 @ 14Rule  
Live Oak Classical49 @ 45Methodist Childrens Home  
Lucas Christian Academy60 @ 7Hill  
Aquilla66 @ 6Advantage Academy  
Heritage Christian (Rockwell)46 @ 32Harvest Christian  
Knox City46 @ 0Paint Creek  
Cherokee80 @ 16Lohn  
Dallas Academy84 @ 54Trinity Christian  
Calvert44 @ 71Tomball Christian HomeSchool  
Sands8 @ 53Klondike  
Buckholts54 @ 6Prairie Lea  
Kress58 @ 12Hedley  
Mullin1 @ 0Panther Creek  
Walnut Springs62 @ 58Cranfills Gap  
North Central Texas Academy18 @ 64Notre Dame Catholic  
Logos Prep Academy22 @ 28Alpha Omega Academy  
Westlake Academy79 @ 76Nazarene Christian Academy  
Blum45 @ 61Coolidge  
Rotan29 @ 60Robert Lee  
Loraine8 @ 54Newcastle  
Sanderson77 @ 38Dell City  
Winston45 @ 0Christian Academy  
Savoy60 @ 12Forestburg  
New Braunfels Christian Academy57 @ 22Round Rock Christian Academy  
Carrollton Christian Academy22 @ 51Abilene Christian  
Jesus Chapel42 @ 44Fort Hancock  
Wylie Prep Academy71 @ 26Faustina Academy  
Blanket46 @ 0Rising Star  
Veribest8 @ 56Sterling City  
Whitharral88 @ 59Wilson  
Whiteface8 @ 66Ropes  
Gustine56 @ 98Bracken Christian  
Blackwell22 @ 54Highland  
Lorenzo8 @ 34Amherst  
Guthrie21 @ 66Motley County  
Town East Christian48 @ 0NYOS Charter  
Capital Christian HomeSchool51 @ 6CenTex HomeSchool  
Hart54 @ 32McLean  
THESA (Fort Worth)56 @ 81Azle Christian  
Kingdom Prep Academy14 @ 64Loop  
Tyler HEAT60 @ 30Marshall Christian Academy  
Lueders-Avoca13 @ 59Woodson  
Living Stones Christian63 @ 13Legacy Prep Christian Academy  
Greenville Christian48 @ 59Calvary Academy  
Wellman-Union26 @ 61New Home  
Oglesby73 @ 80Evant  
Weatherford Express HomeSchool49 @ 0Wise County Christian HomeSchool  
Karnack12 @ 57Apple Springs  
Hermleigh63 @ 12Westbrook  
Immanuel Christian0 @ 46Marfa  
Williamson County HomeSchool76 @ 45Central Texas ECHO HomeSchool  
BVCHEA HomeSchool0 @ 60Allen Academy  
Sanchez27 @ 47Mount Carmel Academy  
Faith Christian (El Paso)18 @ 63Trinity  
Buena Vista0 @ 48Grandfalls-Royalty  
Premier98 @ 56Gustine  
Summit Christian Academy (Cedar Park)16 @ 64Hill Country Christian (Austin)  
Vanguard College Prep28 @ 73Veritas Academy  
Southland0 @ 54Dawson  
Advantage Academy12 @ 58High Point Prep Academy  
Wichita Christian0 @ 52Fulton Academy  
Community Christian (MIneral Wells)0 @ 60Borden  
Gold-Burg8 @ 56Lingleville  
Hill Country Christian (San Marcos)44 @ 83Castle Hills First Baptist  
Paradigm23 @ 73Sidney  
Moran48 @ 42Morgan  
Universal Academy14 @ 61Fruitvale  
Covington6 @ 55Iredell  
Gholson14 @ 66Avalon  
Brenham Christian Academy6 @ 63Brazosport Christian  
Bloomburg0 @ 70Leveretts Chapel  
Campbell6 @ 52Fannindel  
Newman International Academy31 @ 76Cleburne Christian Academy  
Covenant Christian (Conroe)13 @ 60Northeast Christian  
Balch Springs Christian Academy0 @ 58Stephenville FAITH  
New Life Christian34 @ 81Heritage Christian (Fredericksburg)  
Lutheran0 @ 47Geneva  
Jefferson (Silver Foxes)7 @ 27El Paso  
Wylie (Abilene)42 @ 24Big Spring  
Heritage (Colleyville)56 @ 47MacArthur (Irving)  
Bowie (El Paso)7 @ 14Andress  
Houston (Arlington)27 @ 66Lamar (Arlington)  
Bowie (Arlington)42 @ 0North Crowley  
Centennial (Frisco)33 @ 10Liberty (Frisco)  
Sterling (Baytown)28 @ 21Channelview  
Christian Life Prep12 @ 58Cornerstone Christian Academy (Granbury)  
Dawson (Pearland)41 @ 14Goose Creek Memorial  
Roosevelt (San Antonio)27 @ 22MacArthur  
Bowie (Austin)35 @ 21Austin  
Marshall (San Antonio)20 @ 7Stevens  
Trinity Christian (Addison)45 @ 34Bishop Lynch  
John Paul II (Plano)7 @ 42Prestonwood Christian  
Lanier (San Antonio)21 @ 31Jefferson (San Antonio)  
Rochelle66 @ 46Lometa  
Throckmorton74 @ 29Bryson  
Gordon44 @ 92Richland Springs  
Milford40 @ 16Bynum  
Trinidad54 @ 6Penelope  
Abbott48 @ 62Jonesboro  
Happy44 @ 52Miami  
Follett70 @ 75Crowell  
Spur54 @ 58Petersburg  
Meadow73 @ 48Anton  
Grady20 @ 18Garden City  
Water Valley58 @ 6Eden  
Strawn57 @ 0Brookesmith  
Lifegate Christian60 @ 0River City Believers Academy  
Jefferson (Jefferson)22 @ 26Troup  
John Paul II0 @ 49Antonian Prep  
Reagan22 @ 21Sharpstown  
Foreman AR 10 @ 8Bowie (Simms)  
Chisholm Trail NY 0 @ 69Saginaw  
Chaparral NM 12 @ 49Cathedral  
Lighthouse Christian MO 55 @ 35Dallas HSAA North  
Iroquois NY 40 @ 14Bennett/Olmsted  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)