Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 4, 2011:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Perryton14 @ 32Lincoln Central  
Hereford3 @ 41Randall  
Roosevelt (Lubbock)6 @ 49Bushland  
Frenship42 @ 14Dumas  
Monahans45 @ 23Andrews  
Dalhart23 @ 32Pampa  
Lincoln54 @ 0Jefferson (Dallas)  
Whitharral46 @ 0Lazbuddie  
Pantego Christian12 @ 14Faith Christian (Grapevine)  
Longview23 @ 21DeSoto  
Coppell7 @ 28Keller Central  
White0 @ 60Skyline  
Steele48 @ 14San Marcos  
Killeen19 @ 33Midway  
Cedar Hill55 @ 56Duncanville  
Lancaster40 @ 16Red Oak  
Heritage (Frisco)27 @ 56Centennial (Frisco)  
Shallowater56 @ 21Brownfield  
Brewer14 @ 59Aledo  
Jacksonville17 @ 28Tyler  
Rider28 @ 7Wichita Falls  
Brazos10 @ 56East Bernard  
Highland Park (Amarillo)20 @ 48Dimmitt  
Hebron28 @ 42Marcus  
Banquete14 @ 55Refugio  
Wilmer-Hutchins16 @ 21Madison (Dallas)  
Bruceville-Eddy7 @ 48Franklin  
Bowie (Arlington)41 @ 21Arlington  
Carroll (Southlake)42 @ 29Guyer  
Munday58 @ 0Archer City  
Prestonwood Christian35 @ 28Bishop Dunne  
Lake Travis24 @ 21Cedar Park  
Mansfield59 @ 14Midlothian  
Hallsville49 @ 16Nacogdoches  
Glen Rose9 @ 37Alvarado  
St. Thomas Catholic42 @ 13St. Pius X  
Odessa14 @ 31Midland Lee  
Plano10 @ 24Plano West  
Dallas Jesuit40 @ 12Sunset  
Grand Prairie25 @ 43South Grand Prairie  
Nederland21 @ 14Little Cypress-Mauriceville  
Calhoun48 @ 21Floresville  
Sterling (Baytown)14 @ 49Port Arthur Memorial  
Hardin-Jefferson6 @ 58West Orange-Stark  
Stamford52 @ 13Olney  
Lovejoy43 @ 15Community  
Elkhart21 @ 48Troup  
Wakeland55 @ 17Turner  
Judson34 @ 17New Braunfels  
Ennis50 @ 14Terrell  
Prosper62 @ 14Princeton  
King21 @ 48Dayton  
Cypress Falls57 @ 7Cypress Lakes  
Spring Hill14 @ 37Carthage  
Mansfield Legacy7 @ 45Mansfield Timberview  
Mayde Creek7 @ 52Morton Ranch  
Clear Creek20 @ 12Clear Lake  
Silsbee24 @ 6Hamshire-Fannett  
Frisco23 @ 20Liberty (Frisco)  
Kirbyville44 @ 51Center  
Northwest30 @ 6Saginaw  
Midland Christian61 @ 22Grace Prep  
South San Antonio6 @ 41Southwest (San Antonio)  
Big Spring7 @ 49Snyder  
Denison49 @ 35Mt Pleasant  
OConnor31 @ 8Clark (San Antonio)  
Garland41 @ 19Sachse  
Alamo Heights34 @ 17Clemens  
Friendswood35 @ 34Texas City  
Pearland48 @ 22Alvin  
Tuloso-Midway10 @ 59Flour Bluff  
La Vega28 @ 24China Spring  
Calallen58 @ 0Ray  
Aubrey24 @ 21Gainesville  
Fort Bend Hightower46 @ 39Fort Bend Bush  
Van40 @ 14Rains  
Burleson54 @ 21Crowley  
Rogers22 @ 35Lexington  
Comfort7 @ 59Lago Vista  
Wylie (Abilene)36 @ 16Brownwood  
Jasper55 @ 21Diboll  
White Oak42 @ 44Tatum  
Vernon21 @ 13Iowa Park  
LBJ Austin70 @ 6Reagan (Austin)  
Fairfield38 @ 21Madisonville  
Bosqueville48 @ 0Valley Mills  
Springtown14 @ 21Azle  
Winters6 @ 28Mason  
West Mesquite16 @ 10Forney  
McKinney15 @ 52Highland Park (Dallas)  
St. Michaels (Austin)55 @ 14St. Anthony  
Floydada25 @ 49Abernathy  
Nimitz (Houston)28 @ 6MacArthur (Houston)  
San Angelo Central37 @ 14Tascosa  
Wharton31 @ 7Palacios  
Cy-Ridge31 @ 10Cypress Creek  
South Houston49 @ 40Pasadena Memorial  
West14 @ 52Kennedale  
Joshua12 @ 51Everman  
Navarro42 @ 7Fredericksburg  
Crosby35 @ 28Barbers Hill  
Cayuga 0 @ 34Mart  
Midland32 @ 34Cooper (Abilene)  
Greenwood38 @ 14Fort Stockton  
Fort Bend Elkins38 @ 17Fort Bend Travis  
St. Stephens Episcopal (Austin)34 @ 26Krum  
Cleburne26 @ 33Seguin (Arlington)  
North Garland7 @ 35Naaman Forest  
Kingwood35 @ 7New Caney  
Palestine41 @ 23Westwood  
Lone Oak0 @ 42Mildred  
John Paul II (Plano)20 @ 57Bishop Lynch  
Farwell19 @ 20Springlake-Earth  
University44 @ 26Lake View  
Aransas Pass0 @ 57Ingleside  
Rowlett59 @ 6Lakeview Centennial  
Bellville44 @ 13Stafford  
Orange Grove28 @ 20Raymondville  
Magnolia0 @ 49Montgomery  
Lubbock7 @ 43Monterey  
Maypearl6 @ 63Grandview  
Adamson8 @ 54Kimball  
Nimitz (Irving)21 @ 24Irving  
Milby0 @ 77Westside  
Godley42 @ 7Comanche  
Lone Star16 @ 40Farmersville  
Houston Christian20 @ 42Kelly Catholic  
Chapel Hill64 @ 7Athens  
Boerne10 @ 49Wimberley  
Devine47 @ 27Hondo  
Daingerfield48 @ 14Prairiland  
Pinkston0 @ 30Carter  
Flatonia0 @ 42Ganado  
Parkland7 @ 41Del Valle (El Paso)  
St. Joseph7 @ 27San Antonio Christian  
Johnson53 @ 0Lee (San Antonio)  
Pleasanton6 @ 50La Vernia  
Blanco48 @ 7Luling  
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo North21 @ 26Pharr-San Juan-Alamo  
Goose Creek Memorial28 @ 19Lee (Baytown)  
Van Vleck20 @ 49Hitchcock  
Estacado14 @ 20Cooper (Lubbock)  
Samuell0 @ 42Berkner  
The Colony35 @ 14Denton  
Buffalo7 @ 22Axtell  
Eisenhower36 @ 7Alief Hastings  
Madison (Houston)34 @ 42Bellaire  
Bridge City34 @ 0Orangefield  
Goldthwaite61 @ 0Eldorado  
Edinburg North30 @ 21Economedes  
Brook Hill56 @ 8Highlands (Irving)  
Yates47 @ 14Austin (Houston)  
Union Grove20 @ 28Joaquin  
Haskell0 @ 57Albany  
Veterans Memorial (Mission)0 @ 49Edcouch-Elsa  
Willis37 @ 14Huntsville  
Crane42 @ 0Grape Creek  
Lamesa14 @ 30Levelland  
Burton27 @ 13Holland  
Little River Academy7 @ 14Marlin  
Lindsay17 @ 14Valley View (Valley View)  
Grapevine21 @ 16Richland  
North Forney35 @ 14Mabank  
Clarksville49 @ 0Celeste  
Roma28 @ 35Mercedes  
Mineola41 @ 6Quitman  
Castleberry14 @ 49Decatur  
Brooks Academy of Science & Engineering7 @ 55Poth  
Tidehaven 6 @ 47Weimar  
Coleman0 @ 35Sonora  
Bridgeport56 @ 14Lake Worth  
Crandall28 @ 41Ferris  
Lake Country Christian7 @ 28Covenant Christian (Colleyville)  
Lockney8 @ 15Quanah  
Marion55 @ 0Ingram Moore  
Kaufman48 @ 7Kemp  
McCallum28 @ 21Lanier (Austin)  
Shepherd28 @ 47Splendora  
Magnolia West45 @ 0Waller  
Haltom18 @ 40Heritage (Colleyville)  
Winn21 @ 28Eagle Pass  
Harper49 @ 26Ozona  
Wyatt41 @ 7Eastern Hills  
Tulia0 @ 34Spearman  
Groveton6 @ 61Corrigan-Camden  
Chilton26 @ 28Hubbard  
New Deal21 @ 20Hale Center  
Garrison52 @ 0Cushing  
Dublin0 @ 63Breckenridge  
Hyde Park Baptist31 @ 7San Marcos Academy  
Sabine8 @ 23Harmony (Big Sandy)  
Jefferson (San Antonio)35 @ 26Edison  
Blooming Grove10 @ 25Leon  
Crockett (Austin)16 @ 17Travis  
San Saba55 @ 7Junction  
Hico35 @ 0Millsap  
Crosbyton49 @ 21Ralls  
Brackett29 @ 14Center Point  
Houston (Arlington)27 @ 33Weatherford  
Winona0 @ 47Frankston  
River Road7 @ 47Friona  
Three Rivers20 @ 0Karnes City  
Booker27 @ 21Gruver  
La Villa63 @ 26Charlotte  
Juarez-Lincoln10 @ 14Rio Grande City  
Deweyville34 @ 47Hemphill  
Robstown13 @ 53Lyford  
Ben Bolt28 @ 14Kenedy  
Wortham22 @ 32Frost  
Perrin-Whitt7 @ 56Windthorst  
Sunray40 @ 12Boys Ranch  
Runge27 @ 14Benavides  
Falfurrias6 @ 34Santa Rosa  
Dilley13 @ 46Stockdale  
Pewitt13 @ 26De Kalb  
Sabinal0 @ 1Leakey  
Santa Fe14 @ 0Ball  
Spruce20 @ 19Hillcrest  
Giddings State 0 @ 50Regents  
Iraan54 @ 13Marfa  
La Feria48 @ 9Progreso  
Davis25 @ 65Waltrip  
Ranchview68 @ 8Diamond Hill-Jarvis  
Alvord28 @ 14Henrietta  
San Antonio Memorial21 @ 48Kennedy  
Cole27 @ 28Jourdanton  
Faith Academy 83 @ 38Winston  
TMI-Episcopal12 @ 28John Paul II  
Wolfe City34 @ 45Boles  
Iola14 @ 50Normangee  
Trimble Tech21 @ 41Southwest (Fort Worth)  
Arbor Christian Academy0 @ 1Lubbock Christian  
Chico26 @ 58Petrolia  
Lanier (San Antonio)20 @ 22Southside  
Shelton35 @ 28Bishop Gorman  
Caney Creek22 @ 28Porter (Porter)  
Tahoka15 @ 45Olton  
Hebbronville12 @ 20Freer  
Christoval6 @ 35Miles  
Calvary Christian38 @ 6Carrollton Christian Academy  
Monte Alto7 @ 50Marine Military  
Morton42 @ 20Smyer  
Northbrook34 @ 32Spring Woods  
White Deer14 @ 48Vega  
Plains6 @ 15Seagraves  
Bells25 @ 7S & S Consolidated  
Natalia 22 @ 42Cotulla  
Texas Leadership Charter Academy0 @ 47Menard  
The Woodlands Christian Academy36 @ 6OConnell  
Shamrock12 @ 50Claude  
Chisum41 @ 68Como-Pickton  
Kaufer39 @ 0Premont  
West Texas16 @ 7Stratford (Stratford)  
Texas Christian Academy7 @ 20Rockwall Christian  
Roscoe2 @ 12Rotan  
Rosehill Christian64 @ 12First Baptist Christian  
Fellowship Academy59 @ 76Heritage Christian (Rockwell)  
Sanderson22 @ 38Balmorhea  
May52 @ 70Zephyr  
Higgins0 @ 1Miami  
Paducah56 @ 6Northside  
Temple Christian (Flower Mound)13 @ 64Azle Christian  
Westlake Academy14 @ 83Trinity  
Loop36 @ 74Dawson  
Paradigm8 @ 53Sidney  
Aquilla46 @ 53Penelope  
Fulton Academy71 @ 40Memorial Christian Academy  
Newcastle46 @ 0Woodson  
Rankin80 @ 34Fort Davis  
Knox City46 @ 0Paint Creek  
Cherokee78 @ 36Mullin  
Amherst45 @ 0Cotton Center  
Calvert46 @ 0Buckholts  
Chillicothe6 @ 52Crowell  
Sands60 @ 62Borden  
Apple Springs28 @ 36Coolidge  
Wilson72 @ 62New Home  
Hart20 @ 65Kress  
Bynum34 @ 56Abbott  
Sierra Blanca16 @ 66Garden City  
Leveretts Chapel10 @ 56Oakwood  
Sterling City46 @ 20Loraine  
Lometa64 @ 58Rochelle  
Hermleigh33 @ 48Highland  
Community Christian (MIneral Wells)12 @ 22Wylie Prep Academy  
Santa Anna7 @ 30Blanket  
Lefors51 @ 6Darrouzett  
Lifegate Christian6 @ 54Heritage Christian (Fredericksburg)  
Geneva46 @ 0Castle Hills First Baptist  
Athens Christian Preparatory Academy32 @ 56Emery/Weiner  
Bryson39 @ 33Forestburg  
Rising Star44 @ 48Gustine  
Iredell74 @ 36Morgan  
Motley County52 @ 6Guthrie  
Atonement Academy18 @ 64Town East Christian  
Athens Christian Preparatory Academy38 @ 12Capital Christian HomeSchool  
Paint Rock0 @ 1Novice  
NYOS Charter20 @ 28Fruitvale  
Eden0 @ 52Robert Lee  
Kingdom Prep Academy36 @ 81Notre Dame Catholic  
Chester59 @ 19Tyler HEAT  
Lueders-Avoca54 @ 8Rule  
Harmony Science Academy (Lubbock)6 @ 56Wellman-Union  
Star12 @ 57Oglesby  
Jonesboro53 @ 0Cranfills Gap  
Trinidad72 @ 26Karnack  
Victory Life Academy76 @ 30Christ Academy  
Kopperl76 @ 38Covington  
Hill24 @ 70Immanuel Christian  
CenTex HomeSchool49 @ 0Victoria Cobra HomeSchool  
Valley47 @ 0McLean  
Grandfalls-Royalty59 @ 14Buena Vista  
Lohn54 @ 53Brookesmith  
Lutheran16 @ 65Christian Academy  
Faith Academy1 @ 0Brenham Christian Academy  
Strawn56 @ 8Moran  
Holy Cross Academy8 @ 56Abilene Christian  
Paradigm (Dublin)58 @ 12Newman International Academy  
Marshall (San Antonio)12 @ 45Warren (San Antonio)  
Gordon36 @ 72Throckmorton  
Grady44 @ 33Klondike  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)