Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 18, 2011

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Estacado7 @ 23Monahans  
Godley27 @ 43Muleshoe  
Garland21 @ 24Mesquite  
Fort Bend Hightower34 @ 21North Shore  
Cy-Woods30 @ 44Katy  
Brandeis6 @ 28Steele  
Boswell7 @ 42Midway  
Montwood18 @ 35Abilene  
Hargrave3 @ 44Navasota  
Kilgore14 @ 6Lancaster  
Greenwood22 @ 47Shallowater  
Mansfield Summit23 @ 59Aledo  
Redwater49 @ 33Boyd (Boyd)  
Hendrickson42 @ 56Tyler  
Prosper24 @ 40Argyle  
San Saba7 @ 33East Bernard  
Three Rivers25 @ 56Refugio  
Corrigan-Camden22 @ 14Centerville  
San Augustine20 @ 57Franklin  
McCamey39 @ 60Munday  
Hays0 @ 42Cedar Park  
Brownwood28 @ 14Glen Rose  
San Diego0 @ 28Hallettsville  
Edcouch-Elsa13 @ 34Calhoun  
Rowlett48 @ 38Copperas Cove  
Columbus9 @ 52West Orange-Stark  
Panhandle3 @ 62Stamford  
Celina37 @ 17Lovejoy  
Waxahachie35 @ 38Sherman  
New Boston47 @ 26Pottsboro  
Corsicana47 @ 33Sulphur Springs  
Sharpstown7 @ 46La Marque  
Van40 @ 57Gilmer  
Kimball6 @ 38Rockwall-Heath  
Crockett (Crockett)42 @ 27Newton  
Wylie (Abilene)0 @ 31Alvarado  
Wheatley36 @ 65Angleton  
Grace Community28 @ 21Northland Christian  
Lamar (Houston)35 @ 34Cypress Falls  
North Forney12 @ 31Carthage  
Montgomery35 @ 42Vidor  
Bellville14 @ 21Coldspring-Oakhurst  
Robinson41 @ 53Bullard  
Dripping Springs10 @ 3Alamo Heights  
Deer Park7 @ 47Pearland  
Devine21 @ 20Liberty Hill  
Gregory-Portland13 @ 14Flour Bluff  
Chapel Hill27 @ 20La Vega  
Alba-Golden12 @ 61Hughes Springs  
Lindale20 @ 56Henderson  
Arlington Heights25 @ 60Killeen  
New Waverly7 @ 31Lexington  
Arp52 @ 20Rogers  
Vandegrift16 @ 21Tivy  
Eastland51 @ 22Littlefield  
Odem23 @ 30Lago Vista  
Lindsay48 @ 20Bosqueville  
La Villa20 @ 64Mason  
Sanford-Fritch28 @ 61Cisco  
Breckenridge14 @ 56Wall  
Nocona6 @ 41Abernathy  
Victoria East36 @ 49Weslaco East  
Martin (Arlington)43 @ 12San Angelo Central  
Snyder34 @ 10Kennedale  
Van Alstyne28 @ 0Princeton  
Collinsville12 @ 33Mart  
Albany56 @ 27Canadian  
Brackett0 @ 35Shiner  
Booker6 @ 14Springlake-Earth  
George West7 @ 17Hempstead  
Farwell14 @ 22Wellington  
Cooper (Cooper)14 @ 21Gunter  
San Antonio Christian17 @ 14Fort Worth Christian  
Childress13 @ 21Merkel  
Eustace10 @ 19Melissa  
Raymondville21 @ 57Columbia  
Cooper (Lubbock)13 @ 35Seminole  
Daingerfield49 @ 7Grandview  
Burges7 @ 48Lake Dallas  
Gonzales14 @ 40Wimberley  
Warren (San Antonio)42 @ 24Churchill  
Goldthwaite0 @ 28Ganado  
Spearman20 @ 23Holliday  
Jourdanton13 @ 14Blanco  
Lovelady36 @ 21Alto  
Malakoff7 @ 24East Chambers  
Tenaha51 @ 6Bremond  
Quanah12 @ 55Sundown  
McAllen Memorial28 @ 14Weslaco  
Harmony (Big Sandy)9 @ 7Marlin  
Valley Mills13 @ 52Clarksville  
Sonora31 @ 0Weimar  
De Kalb27 @ 29Lone Oak  
Beckville8 @ 53Hubbard  
Milano13 @ 47Falls City  
Rio Hondo14 @ 41Sweeny  
Moody (Moody)0 @ 51Garrison  
Detroit0 @ 59Chilton  
La Vernia36 @ 21Lampasas  
Highland Park (Dallas)49 @ 24Wilson  
The Woodlands Christian Academy33 @ 28Sacred Heart (Muenster)  
Gorman7 @ 44Mt Enterprise  
Garland Christian Academy63 @ 72St. Paul  
Evadale12 @ 35Bruni  
Bronte44 @ 26Electra  
Pettus27 @ 31Granger  
Normangee8 @ 30Big Sandy (Big Sandy)  
Vega26 @ 34Bovina  
Van Horn21 @ 22Crosbyton  
Memphis28 @ 67Morton  
Centennial (Frisco)56 @ 13Conrad  
Our Lady of the Hills92 @ 59Rosehill Christian  
Amherst64 @ 50Miami  
Motley County53 @ 6Groom  
Sterling City89 @ 42Dawson  
Grandfalls-Royalty78 @ 72Loraine  
Oakwood54 @ 84Lometa  
Living Stones Christian14 @ 62Heritage Christian (Fredericksburg)  
Lueders-Avoca12 @ 57Bryson  
Franklin (El Paso)24 @ 49Bowie (Arlington)  
Abbott61 @ 16Rochelle  
Jonesboro14 @ 60Richland Springs  
Ropes22 @ 67Valley  
Meadow49 @ 30Crowell  
Rankin32 @ 36Borden  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)