Schedule & Scores for Saturday, November 20, 2010:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Seminole7 @ 35Lincoln Central  
Horizon10 @ 35Randall  
Breckenridge0 @ 14Muleshoe  
Skyline0 @ 38DeSoto  
Fort Bend Hightower20 @ 44North Shore  
Cy-Fair20 @ 55Katy  
Cedar Park28 @ 23Smithson Valley  
Southwest (Fort Worth)39 @ 52Stephenville  
Coronado (El Paso)28 @ 45Abilene  
Hargrave26 @ 43Navasota  
Guyer48 @ 35Cedar Hill  
Kimball14 @ 42Wylie (Wylie)  
Klein7 @ 14Leander  
Poteet (Mesquite)24 @ 19Whitehouse  
Horn44 @ 22Rowlett  
Cameron Yoe 70 @ 26Newton  
A&M Consolidated42 @ 23Boyd (McKinney)  
Waco35 @ 70Aledo  
Pflugerville Connally24 @ 48Tyler  
Andress22 @ 47Rider  
Prosper14 @ 31Argyle  
Sonora23 @ 40East Bernard  
Three Rivers6 @ 63Refugio  
Gainesville14 @ 35Madison (Dallas)  
Bowie (Austin)26 @ 16Klein Collins  
Central Catholic21 @ 33Prestonwood Christian  
Tivy42 @ 48Lake Travis  
Alief Taylor28 @ 35Memorial  
Bishop Lynch22 @ 21St. Pius X  
Tenaha68 @ 41Dawson (Dawson)  
Trinity Christian (Addison)14 @ 49Nolan Catholic  
Royal24 @ 21West Orange-Stark  
Canadian49 @ 35Stamford  
Celina0 @ 17Lovejoy  
West Mesquite55 @ 34Sherman  
Washington0 @ 58Manvel  
Daingerfield46 @ 14Pottsboro  
Cinco Ranch28 @ 54Cypress Creek  
Stevens33 @ 27Judson  
Vista Ridge24 @ 52Alamo Heights  
Yates23 @ 31La Marque  
Van27 @ 50Gilmer  
Kingwood Park17 @ 49Dayton  
East Chambers21 @ 14McGregor  
Wylie (Abilene)21 @ 35Alvarado  
Midland Christian61 @ 13Northland Christian  
Mansfield Summit37 @ 38Birdville  
MacArthur52 @ 28OConnor  
Howe0 @ 35New Boston  
West Brook22 @ 51Pearland  
Alvord3 @ 33Idalou  
Gunter38 @ 35Hughes Springs  
Lindale28 @ 42Henderson  
Frankston13 @ 21Lexington  
West Rusk57 @ 23Rogers  
Liberty (Frisco)37 @ 7South Oak Cliff  
Santa Rosa 13 @ 50Lago Vista  
Wheatley6 @ 50Friendswood  
Liberty Christian49 @ 50St. Michaels (Austin)  
Lorena7 @ 31Athens  
Spearman0 @ 20Crawford  
Midland31 @ 7El Dorado  
Martin (Arlington)39 @ 7San Angelo Central  
Kennedale7 @ 41Snyder  
Houston (San Antonio)0 @ 31Navarro  
Montgomery42 @ 21Crosby  
Collinsville0 @ 37Mart  
Buffalo10 @ 34Arp  
Warren (San Antonio)23 @ 26Wagner  
San Diego15 @ 49Rice Consolidated  
Mildred14 @ 53Pewitt  
Wellington28 @ 34Springlake-Earth  
Hyde Park Baptist12 @ 21Parish Episcopal  
Miller14 @ 56Columbia  
Cooper (Lubbock)34 @ 28Andrews  
Cuero35 @ 43Wimberley  
Newman Smith35 @ 28Carter  
Winters6 @ 41Ganado  
Stanton0 @ 16Holliday  
Boerne-Champion42 @ 28Marble Falls  
Alto24 @ 31Thrall  
Yorktown7 @ 55Goldthwaite  
Humble27 @ 21Beaumont Central  
Riverside7 @ 56Hereford  
Faith West Academy19 @ 70Brook Hill  
Quanah26 @ 20Sundown  
Stratford (Stratford)15 @ 21Albany  
Clarendon7 @ 14Seymour  
Pettus19 @ 61Burton  
Valley Mills6 @ 48Lindsay  
Garrison50 @ 12West Sabine  
Maypearl20 @ 34Mineola  
Muenster21 @ 19Kerens  
Brazos Christian33 @ 35Covenant Christian (Colleyville)  
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memorial30 @ 42McAllen Memorial  
Sanford-Fritch19 @ 14Hamilton  
San Saba16 @ 24Schulenburg  
Cooper (Abilene)36 @ 17Tascosa  
Anderson20 @ 40Tomball  
Milano7 @ 55Falls City  
Robstown15 @ 52Sweeny  
United28 @ 49Harlingen  
Era28 @ 55Chilton  
Industrial13 @ 2Taft (Taft)  
Windthorst58 @ 7McCamey  
Mathis56 @ 20Raymondville  
Wheeler7 @ 27Farwell  
Anahuac33 @ 49Crockett (Crockett)  
St. Paul 50 @ 36Sacred Heart (Muenster)  
Baird7 @ 30Mt Enterprise  
Highland Park (Dallas)49 @ 14Hillcrest  
Miles26 @ 61Hamlin  
Lovelady20 @ 31Big Sandy (Big Sandy)  
Covenant47 @ 22Faith Academy  
Bartlett6 @ 29Rocksprings  
Dawson (Pearland)62 @ 8Worthing  
Bishop Gorman24 @ 12Calvary Christian  
Whitewright28 @ 56Linden-Kildare  
Arbor Christian Academy13 @ 12Sacred Heart  
Dallas Lutheran29 @ 23Cypress Christian  
Sterling City60 @ 14Balmorhea  
Guthrie52 @ 70Miami  
Spur44 @ 62Paducah  
Motley County71 @ 26Groom  
High Point Prep Academy30 @ 21Azle Christian  
Loraine72 @ 24Dawson  
Lometa27 @ 72Aquilla  
Bracken Christian36 @ 22Heritage Christian (Rockwell)  
Milford22 @ 16Newcastle  
Walnut Springs49 @ 48Knox City  
Annapolis Christian Academy68 @ 56Bastrop Tribe Consolidated  
San Marcos HomeSchool51 @ 26Marshall Christian Academy  
Summit Christian Academy (Cedar Park)62 @ 90Our Lady of the Hills  
Abilene Christian51 @ 50Hill Country Christian (Austin)  
Brenham Christian Academy45 @ 0Calvary Academy  
FEAST HomeSchool24 @ 20Baytown Christian  
Rochelle24 @ 70Penelope  
Carroll (Southlake)34 @ 17Heritage (Colleyville)  
Jonesboro0 @ 58Richland Springs  
Strawn56 @ 36Trinidad  
Petersburg22 @ 68Follett  
Garden City44 @ 42Borden  
Notre Dame Catholic8 @ 53Lifegate Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)