Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 21, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Maryville35 @ 20Fulton  
Dobyns-Bennett17 @ 42Alcoa  
Memphis University54 @ 28Haywood  
Brentwood27 @ 19Nolensville  
Bearden47 @ 0Christian Academy of Knoxville  
Oak Ridge41 @ 13Sevier County  
Wilson Central14 @ 21Gallatin  
Blackman14 @ 24Oakland  
Jackson North Side20 @ 42Dyersburg  
Giles County30 @ 38Franklin County  
DeKalb County7 @ 19Cannon County  
Daniel Boone35 @ 28Science Hill  
White Station35 @ 14Bartlett  
Farragut21 @ 6West  
Centennial37 @ 34Riverdale  
Knoxville Catholic3 @ 40Brentwood Academy  
Henry County38 @ 8Kenwood  
Hendersonville7 @ 24Franklin  
Bradley Central42 @ 35Rhea County  
Ridgeway42 @ 20Munford  
Trezevant20 @ 48Ensworth  
Powell0 @ 2Lenoir City  
Cleveland43 @ 0Walker Valley  
Columbia Central31 @ 28Spring Hill  
Lexington10 @ 20Crockett County  
Station Camp52 @ 0Hunters Lane  
Cherokee35 @ 38Morristown-Hamblen West  
Smith County14 @ 24Livingston Academy  
Friendship Christian40 @ 11Ezell-Harding Christian  
Father Ryan14 @ 35Ravenwood  
Battle Ground Academy7 @ 20Evangelical Christian  
Northeast64 @ 6West Creek  
Tennessee21 @ 35Elizabethton  
Millington Central10 @ 12Raleigh-Egypt  
Southwind50 @ 0Bolton  
Tyner Academy6 @ 3East Hamilton  
South Pittsburg7 @ 0Lipscomb Academy  
Memphis East0 @ 69Christian Brothers  
Hillsboro18 @ 43Christ Presbyterian Academy  
William Blount14 @ 40Jefferson County  
Huntingdon44 @ 29Milan  
Pope John Paul II14 @ 28Montgomery Bell Academy  
Anderson County55 @ 28Heritage  
Overton (Memphis)25 @ 34Brighton  
Knoxville Central35 @ 14Clinton  
Dresden0 @ 48Peabody  
Roane County21 @ 23Stone Memorial  
Fayette Academy27 @ 0Walnut MS  
Tullahoma21 @ 10Lincoln County  
Liberty Tech Magnet14 @ 41Arlington  
York Institute21 @ 10Oneida  
Smyrna3 @ 13Cane Ridge  
Cookeville54 @ 7Coffee County Central  
Carter13 @ 35South-Doyle  
Coalfield16 @ 26Marion County  
Pearl-Cohn35 @ 12Marshall County  
Hillwood38 @ 20Cheatham County Central  
Union City12 @ 41Penns Grove NJ  
Lawrence County7 @ 45Hardin County  
Franklin Road Academy36 @ 7Nashville Christian  
Fairley6 @ 40Memphis Central  
Morristown-Hamblen East17 @ 33Gibbs  
Moore County8 @ 42Eagleville  
Clarksville56 @ 33Dyer County  
Hamilton0 @ 76Whitehaven  
Sycamore7 @ 28White House  
Humboldt0 @ 49McNairy Central  
Red Bank42 @ 7Hixson  
Sweetwater20 @ 56Sequoyah  
Sheffield0 @ 39Cordova  
Manassas0 @ 42St. Benedict at Auburndale  
Stratford27 @ 56Maplewood  
Rossview37 @ 7Dickson County  
Mt Pleasant58 @ 32Wayne County  
Westwood21 @ 35Chester County  
East Nashville Magnet60 @ 0Brainerd  
Copper Basin0 @ 50Silverdale Academy  
Soddy Daisy27 @ 30Ooltewah  
Loretto62 @ 13East Hickman County  
Jo Byrns0 @ 14Westmoreland  
Greenbrier10 @ 49Fairview  
Springfield22 @ 39Beech  
Watertown49 @ 14Forrest  
East Ridge18 @ 21Signal Mountain  
Pigeon Forge28 @ 37Cocke County  
Jackson Christian27 @ 0Zion Christian Academy  
White House-Heritage14 @ 35Portland  
Sullivan Central0 @ 42Unicoi County  
Wooddale0 @ 42Collierville  
Gleason6 @ 57Hollow Rock-Bruceton Central  
Jackson County0 @ 23Monterey  
Lookout Valley0 @ 35Huntland  
Grainger52 @ 20Volunteer  
First Assembly Christian0 @ 35University School of Jackson  
Davidson Academy62 @ 34Goodpasture Christian  
Chuckey-Doak21 @ 41South Greene  
Whites Creek0 @ 37LaVergne  
Halls (Halls)41 @ 8South Fulton  
Lebanon31 @ 14Antioch  
McKenzie13 @ 54Waverly Central  
Warren County0 @ 45Siegel  
Frayser0 @ 48Harding Academy  
Claiborne28 @ 62Oliver Springs  
Melrose0 @ 39Houston  
Riverside21 @ 20Camden Central  
Summit7 @ 31Page  
Hillcrest6 @ 14Freedom Prep Academy  
Macon County0 @ 28Trousdale County  
Harpeth7 @ 41Montgomery Central  
Scott22 @ 48Karns  
Happy Valley7 @ 8Cloudland  
Obion County26 @ 14Westview  
David Crockett44 @ 0Hampton  
Cornersville63 @ 0Perry County  
Chattanooga Christian0 @ 42Baylor  
Stewart County14 @ 39Houston County  
Bolivar Central12 @ 24Jackson South Side  
Wartburg Central54 @ 14Sunbright  
Grace Baptist Academy35 @ 0Boyd-Buchanan  
Sequatchie County35 @ 21Bledsoe County  
Northwest0 @ 51Mount Juliet  
Lancaster Christian Academy20 @ 47The Webb School  
McEwen69 @ 36Grace Christian Academy  
Community0 @ 26Cascade  
Gibson County24 @ 0West Carroll  
Midway39 @ 8Tellico Plains  
East Robertson36 @ 12Clay County  
Meigs County47 @ 0McMinn Central  
Whitwell49 @ 25Polk County  
Cumberland County0 @ 63Upperman  
Scotts Hill6 @ 9Adamsville  
Harriman7 @ 13Rockwood  
Greenfield28 @ 16Fulton County KY  
Fayette Ware7 @ 42Ripley  
Union County50 @ 14Hancock County  
Unaka14 @ 49Sullivan North  
Mount Juliet Christian Academy21 @ 20Middle Tennessee Christian  
Lausanne Collegiate55 @ 14St. Georges  
Jellico0 @ 56Lynn Camp KY  
Middle Tennessee Heat32 @ 26South Haven Christian  
Franklin Classical8 @ 26Franklin Christian Academy  
Sacred Heart of Jesus52 @ 28Riverside Christian Academy  
Memphis FCA0 @ 64Lighthouse Christian MO  
Fayetteville0 @ 44Richland  
Halls (Knoxville)9 @ 30Austin-East  
Overton (Nashville)27 @ 13McGavock  
Summertown0 @ 7Collinwood  
Middle College12 @ 65South Gibson  
Sale Creek29 @ 14Pickett County  
KIPP Collegiate0 @ 51Briarcrest Christian  
Stewarts Creek24 @ 27Shelbyville Central  
Northview Academy32 @ 7Loudon  
Trinity Academy12 @ 43Gatlinburg-Pittman  
Memphis Academy of Science and Engineering0 @ 42Tipton-Rosemark Academy  
RePublic34 @ 11Glencliff  
West Forsyth GA 14 @ 31McCallie  
Lebanon NH 6 @ 12Antioch  
Fulton City KY 0 @ 50Clarksville Academy  
Pineville KY 24 @ 25Cumberland Gap  
Bowling Green Christian Academy KY 0 @ 43Christian Community  
Mantachie MS 20 @ 42Macon Road Baptist  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)