Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 14, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Siegel14 @ 59Blackman  
Whitehaven35 @ 46North Little Rock AR  
Alcoa52 @ 0Pigeon Forge  
Science Hill28 @ 21Bearden  
Brentwood31 @ 28Ravenwood  
Baylor22 @ 15Pope John Paul II  
Mount Juliet21 @ 7Wilson Central  
Oak Ridge24 @ 21West  
Jackson North Side21 @ 14Lexington  
Giles County43 @ 14Whites Creek  
McCallie29 @ 0Ensworth  
Independence24 @ 7Franklin  
Christian Academy of Knoxville3 @ 24Chattanooga Christian  
DeKalb County28 @ 6Grundy County  
Daniel Boone48 @ 13Gate City VA  
White Station54 @ 35Arlington  
Morristown-Hamblen West10 @ 51Hardin Valley Academy  
Webb43 @ 7Grace Christian  
Jefferson County21 @ 51Farragut  
Briarcrest Christian20 @ 19Hernando MS  
University School of Jackson14 @ 40Evangelical Christian  
Oakland49 @ 6Riverdale  
Dickson County17 @ 42Centennial  
Christ Presbyterian Academy31 @ 20Battle Ground Academy  
Bradley Central32 @ 14Cleveland  
Powell0 @ 2Clinton  
Cheatham County Central36 @ 0Harpeth  
Craigmont12 @ 56Lausanne Collegiate  
St. Georges56 @ 26Harding Academy  
South Gibson46 @ 41Westview  
Milan26 @ 45Covington  
Cherokee48 @ 27Volunteer  
Elizabethton56 @ 6Grainger  
Germantown44 @ 14Southaven MS  
Father Ryan7 @ 45Montgomery Bell Academy  
Greeneville41 @ 7Pisgah NC  
Cane Ridge47 @ 35Stewarts Creek  
Tennessee35 @ 19Morristown-Hamblen East  
Antioch6 @ 41Page  
Boyd-Buchanan12 @ 57Notre Dame  
Southwind41 @ 0Overton (Memphis)  
Greenback28 @ 18Oliver Springs  
Houston40 @ 14Bartlett  
Signal Mountain28 @ 7Loudon  
LaVergne7 @ 38McGavock  
Hillsboro67 @ 6Glencliff  
William Blount7 @ 48Ooltewah  
Sullivan North27 @ 34South Greene  
Munford34 @ 6Bolton  
Anderson County28 @ 14Howard Tech  
Mitchell6 @ 26Fairley  
Polk County50 @ 22Tellico Plains  
Adamsville10 @ 14Gibson County  
Knoxville Central35 @ 0Seymour  
Dresden21 @ 49Greenfield  
Sullivan South33 @ 15Sullivan Central  
White House10 @ 47Springfield  
Westmoreland0 @ 37Trousdale County  
Maplewood28 @ 14Marshall County  
Hardin County10 @ 17Jackson South Side  
Roane County17 @ 21Northview Academy  
Gatlinburg-Pittman28 @ 7Scott  
Camden Central14 @ 21Fairview  
Gallatin60 @ 24Hillwood  
Hixson14 @ 35Sequoyah  
Crockett County20 @ 31Center Hill MS  
York Institute38 @ 12Smith County  
St. Benedict at Auburndale22 @ 7Millington Central  
Smyrna18 @ 13Overton (Nashville)  
Lincoln County13 @ 41Shelbyville Central  
Cookeville14 @ 42Pearl-Cohn  
Carter7 @ 37Halls (Knoxville)  
Dyer County2 @ 0Northeast  
West Carroll47 @ 0Gleason  
Lipscomb Academy28 @ 0Goodpasture Christian  
Moore County33 @ 7Fayetteville  
Clarksville14 @ 42Henry County  
Franklin County48 @ 6White County  
Chester County6 @ 8Liberty Tech Magnet  
McMinn Central7 @ 57Red Bank  
Marion County7 @ 54Tyner Academy  
Sheffield0 @ 14Melrose  
Stratford7 @ 20East Nashville Magnet  
Clarksville Academy7 @ 35Fayette Academy  
Rossview17 @ 14Station Camp  
Collinwood53 @ 0Perry County  
Rhea County21 @ 7Lenoir City  
Copper Basin26 @ 27Sale Creek  
East Hickman County0 @ 36Hickman County  
Haywood14 @ 48Dyersburg  
Donelson Christian Academy19 @ 55Friendship Christian  
Rockwood6 @ 45Meigs County  
Nashville Christian17 @ 13Jackson Christian  
Soddy Daisy17 @ 7Knoxville Catholic  
Campbell County27 @ 34Gibbs  
Johnson County35 @ 7West Greene  
Heritage8 @ 48McMinn County  
Cumberland Gap7 @ 26Oneida  
Karns14 @ 70Fulton  
White House-Heritage21 @ 42Greenbrier  
Eagleville35 @ 30Community  
Lake County55 @ 0Humboldt  
Stone Memorial34 @ 28Livingston Academy  
Wooddale18 @ 13Raleigh-Egypt  
Cascade7 @ 52Watertown  
Jackson County20 @ 26East Robertson  
Ripley26 @ 22Obion County  
Chattanooga Central14 @ 7East Hamilton  
Kirby48 @ 7Brighton  
Unicoi County42 @ 13Claiborne  
First Assembly Christian32 @ 9Southern Baptist MS  
Davidson Academy62 @ 55Waverly Central  
Cordova19 @ 0Collierville  
Halls (Halls)0 @ 51Peabody  
Ezell-Harding Christian12 @ 51Middle Tennessee Christian  
Lebanon22 @ 26Hendersonville  
McKenzie33 @ 40Trinity Christian Academy  
Coffee County Central35 @ 13Warren County  
Summit30 @ 21Columbia Central  
Brainerd19 @ 0Sweetwater  
Columbia Academy38 @ 0Forrest  
McNairy Central35 @ 30Bolivar Central  
Hunters Lane0 @ 49Beech  
Rossville Christian Academy19 @ 58Memphis FCA  
David Crockett41 @ 20Cocke County  
Cornersville48 @ 0Mt Pleasant  
South Fulton16 @ 62Fulton County KY  
Stewart County26 @ 54Sycamore  
Northwest7 @ 15Kenwood  
Clay County6 @ 50Monterey  
Spring Hill7 @ 27Tullahoma  
McEwen7 @ 56Huntingdon  
Oakhaven18 @ 53Freedom Prep Academy  
Red Boiling Springs19 @ 48Pickett County  
West Creek18 @ 42Portland  
Whitwell47 @ 0Lookout Valley  
Cosby6 @ 44Happy Valley  
Cumberland County0 @ 15Macon County  
Scotts Hill0 @ 31Riverside  
Richland52 @ 14Grace Christian Academy  
Harriman49 @ 6Sunbright  
Middleton22 @ 38Hollow Rock-Bruceton Central  
Cannon County0 @ 49Upperman  
Union County32 @ 22Sullivan East  
Unaka34 @ 44Jellico  
Mount Juliet Christian Academy29 @ 14Kings Academy  
Huntland41 @ 7Jo Byrns  
Montgomery Central31 @ 28Creek Wood  
Oakdale0 @ 41Coalfield  
Christian Community40 @ 14Franklin Christian Academy  
Macon Road Baptist0 @ 42Silverdale Academy  
The Webb School48 @ 22Riverside Christian Academy  
Lighthouse Christian18 @ 48Lancaster Christian Academy  
Sacred Heart of Jesus24 @ 26Middle Tennessee Heat  
Zion Christian Academy7 @ 38Tipton-Rosemark Academy  
Summertown7 @ 37Lewis County  
RePublic8 @ 14Gordonsville  
Nolensville42 @ 14Lawrence County  
South Panola MS 14 @ 33Memphis University  
St. Paul LA 24 @ 31Christian Brothers  
DeSoto Central MS 9 @ 12Memphis Central  
Lewisburg MS 44 @ 0Fayette Ware  
Rosman NC 22 @ 20Trinity Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)