Schedule & Scores for Friday, August 17, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Ensworth14 @ 6Lipscomb Academy  
Siegel0 @ 28Stewarts Creek  
Maryville31 @ 10Knoxville Catholic  
Science Hill34 @ 36Elizabethton  
Sevier County21 @ 32Jefferson County  
Christian Brothers7 @ 0Grenada MS  
West0 @ 9Bearden  
Lenoir City7 @ 13William Blount  
Wilson Central21 @ 35Beech  
Blackman28 @ 10Hendersonville  
Riverdale22 @ 30East Nashville Magnet  
McCallie2 @ 0Chattanooga Christian  
White Station14 @ 23Briarcrest Christian  
Morristown-Hamblen West28 @ 23Morristown-Hamblen East  
Webb10 @ 13Evangelical Christian  
Oakland46 @ 7Independence  
Dickson County10 @ 0Creek Wood  
Christ Presbyterian Academy34 @ 12Stratford  
Bradley Central0 @ 34Farragut  
Brighton14 @ 34Houston  
Ridgeway0 @ 34Memphis University  
Trezevant6 @ 33Harding Academy  
Cheatham County Central42 @ 7Hunters Lane  
Columbia Central49 @ 41Hillwood  
South Gibson14 @ 19Lexington  
Friendship Christian19 @ 0Liberty Tech Magnet  
Germantown38 @ 6Jackson North Side  
Greeneville43 @ 3Dobyns-Bennett  
Antioch12 @ 31Station Camp  
Fairview20 @ 28Page  
Franklin14 @ 17Brentwood  
Boyd-Buchanan6 @ 51Whitwell  
Greenback31 @ 14Loudon  
Signal Mountain6 @ 15East Hamilton  
Tyner Academy7 @ 21Ooltewah  
LaVergne0 @ 41Smyrna  
South Pittsburg19 @ 0Sequatchie County  
Hillsboro16 @ 31Brentwood Academy  
Huntingdon49 @ 19McKenzie  
Munford14 @ 55Covington  
Oneida49 @ 9Claiborne  
Adamsville19 @ 9Bolivar Central  
Overton (Memphis)20 @ 63Bartlett  
Dresden28 @ 20Westview  
Bolton13 @ 21Millington Central  
Sullivan South14 @ 28Daniel Boone  
White House34 @ 0East Robertson  
Maplewood42 @ 21McGavock  
Hardin County55 @ 16Craigmont  
Camden Central8 @ 43Waverly Central  
Ravenwood35 @ 28Centennial  
Gallatin26 @ 31Springfield  
Seymour7 @ 21David Crockett  
York Institute41 @ 0Cumberland County  
Lincoln County37 @ 6Lawrence County  
Cookeville7 @ 23Upperman  
Sequoyah41 @ 13Tellico Plains  
Coalfield49 @ 0Wartburg Central  
Dyer County29 @ 49Crockett County  
Raleigh-Egypt18 @ 56Arlington  
Pearl-Cohn65 @ 0RePublic  
Lewis County35 @ 0Scotts Hill  
Union City27 @ 43Mayfield KY  
Franklin Road Academy20 @ 40Davidson Academy  
Hickman County14 @ 28Summertown  
Gibbs12 @ 30Austin-East  
Clarksville35 @ 17Rossview  
Franklin County22 @ 14Coffee County Central  
McMinn Central0 @ 39McMinn County  
Volunteer33 @ 7Happy Valley  
Silverdale Academy48 @ 20Kings Academy  
Sheffield6 @ 22Oakhaven  
Marshall County28 @ 35Cane Ridge  
Manassas13 @ 40Lewisburg MS  
Clarksville Academy34 @ 6Harpeth  
Collinwood7 @ 26Middle Tennessee Christian  
Mt Pleasant34 @ 7Monterey  
Clinton16 @ 8Scott  
Copper Basin0 @ 42Polk County  
East Hickman County14 @ 21Grundy County  
Haywood26 @ 29Henry County  
Donelson Christian Academy0 @ 48Goodpasture Christian  
White County0 @ 35Livingston Academy  
Campbell County49 @ 28Cherokee  
Heritage3 @ 52South-Doyle  
Loretto16 @ 27Wayne County  
Greenbrier7 @ 27Kenwood  
Cumberland Gap15 @ 13Union County  
Watertown48 @ 8Gordonsville  
Karns26 @ 50Cocke County  
White House-Heritage34 @ 39West Creek  
Lake County52 @ 7Halls (Halls)  
Stone Memorial21 @ 7East Ridge  
Wooddale8 @ 42Montgomery Bell Academy  
Houston County7 @ 0McEwen  
Kingsbury19 @ 34St. Benedict at Auburndale  
Cascade0 @ 33Moore County  
Jackson County8 @ 36Clay County  
Ripley10 @ 55Jackson South Side  
Kirby54 @ 6Hillcrest  
Lookout Valley @ Grace Baptist Academy  
Cloudland8 @ 20Gatlinburg-Pittman  
Chuckey-Doak24 @ 16Pigeon Forge  
Glencliff0 @ 63Mount Juliet  
Forrest7 @ 42Battle Ground Academy  
Whites Creek0 @ 57Pope John Paul II  
Ezell-Harding Christian9 @ 26Westmoreland  
Lebanon16 @ 12Trousdale County  
Warren County14 @ 19DeKalb County  
Frayser6 @ 63Dyersburg  
Oliver Springs18 @ 13Bledsoe County  
Melrose6 @ 31Memphis Central  
Riverside14 @ 7Obion County  
Brainerd0 @ 18Howard Tech  
Columbia Academy21 @ 14Nashville Christian  
Macon County14 @ 28Smith County  
Douglass6 @ 47First Assembly Christian  
Rossville Christian Academy6 @ 45Middle College  
Cornersville41 @ 20Community  
Stewart County6 @ 42Crittenden County KY  
Northwest39 @ 48Pulaski County KY  
Spring Hill7 @ 12Summit  
Red Boiling Springs6 @ 47Cannon County  
Washington0 @ 55Peabody  
Perry County8 @ 29Richland  
Tipton-Rosemark Academy16 @ 22Gibson County  
Hollow Rock-Bruceton Central16 @ 17West Carroll  
Cosby7 @ 37Hancock County  
Sunbright0 @ 21Sale Creek  
South Greene32 @ 42Unicoi County  
Unaka20 @ 12North Greene  
Huntland26 @ 56Eagleville  
Montgomery Central10 @ 7Sycamore  
Pickett County22 @ 0Oakdale  
Macon Road Baptist33 @ 29West Memphis Christian AR  
Riverside Christian Academy6 @ 44Christian Community  
Memphis FCA0 @ 40Tunica Academy MS  
Halls (Knoxville)2 @ 0Powell  
Overton (Nashville)0 @ 24Father Ryan  
KIPP Collegiate18 @ 0Memphis East  
Concord Christian0 @ 2Zion Christian Academy  
Grace Christian Academy6 @ 48Mount Juliet Christian Academy  
Trinity Academy28 @ 6Hampton  
Memphis Academy of Science and Engineering24 @ 2Fayette Ware  
Freedom Prep Academy12 @ 40McNairy Central  
Nolensville41 @ 28Fayetteville  
Christ School NC 44 @ 7Christian Academy of Knoxville  
Center Hill MS 42 @ 28St. Georges  
Warren East KY 14 @ 28Portland  
Southern Baptist MS 13 @ 42Fayette Academy  
Olive Branch MS 21 @ 14Collierville  
Fulton County KY 44 @ 0Gleason  
Southaven MS 14 @ 21Cordova  
Ballard Memorial KY 50 @ 12South Fulton  
Fulton City KY 0 @ 42Greenfield  
Biggersville MS 59 @ 12Middleton  
Rosa Fort MS 14 @ 47Lausanne Collegiate  
Williamsburg KY 60 @ 6Jellico  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)