Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 26, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Maryville42 @ 14Bradley Central  
Brentwood Academy17 @ 0Ensworth  
Memphis University37 @ 14Christian Brothers  
Whitehaven19 @ 37Germantown  
Alcoa31 @ 8Austin-East  
West35 @ 7Campbell County  
Baylor0 @ 7Montgomery Bell Academy  
Riverdale0 @ 41Blackman  
Jackson North Side26 @ 7Jackson South Side  
McMinn County19 @ 20Cleveland  
McCallie40 @ 14Father Ryan  
Christian Academy of Knoxville49 @ 0Boyd-Buchanan  
Morristown-Hamblen West18 @ 49Bearden  
Webb38 @ 7Silverdale Academy  
Jefferson County13 @ 22Dobyns-Bennett  
Centennial21 @ 28Brentwood  
University School of Jackson21 @ 35Harding Academy  
Knoxville Catholic42 @ 0Lenoir City  
Henry County55 @ 9Northwest  
Hendersonville13 @ 28Mount Juliet  
Brighton21 @ 27Munford  
Ridgeway34 @ 6Southwind  
Craigmont18 @ 16Fayette Ware  
Dyersburg41 @ 27Crockett County  
South Gibson21 @ 26Milan  
Lexington12 @ 21Chester County  
Station Camp7 @ 21Wilson Central  
Smith County35 @ 14Grundy County  
Cane Ridge35 @ 20Rhea County  
Antioch0 @ 24Overton (Nashville)  
Fairview39 @ 7Cheatham County Central  
Franklin24 @ 7Dickson County  
Houston50 @ 13St. Georges  
Evangelical Christian35 @ 14Southern Baptist MS  
Tyner Academy34 @ 0Chattanooga Central  
LaVergne7 @ 41Stewarts Creek  
South Pittsburg47 @ 6Lookout Valley  
Memphis East0 @ 49Millington Central  
Page31 @ 10Columbia Central  
Pope John Paul II41 @ 9Goodpasture Christian  
Anderson County48 @ 13Sequoyah  
Mitchell44 @ 8Hamilton  
Polk County21 @ 6Marion County  
Overton (Memphis)6 @ 33Kirby  
Gatlinburg-Pittman7 @ 20Roane County  
Fayette Academy42 @ 20Jackson Christian  
Tullahoma6 @ 14Maplewood  
Camden Central48 @ 7Stewart County  
Peabody30 @ 0Adamsville  
Collierville28 @ 27Arlington  
Hardin Valley Academy0 @ 28Farragut  
Ravenwood37 @ 21Independence  
Gallatin55 @ 0Glencliff  
Hixson0 @ 35East Ridge  
Liberty Tech Magnet38 @ 49Hardin County  
St. Benedict at Auburndale5 @ 42Briarcrest Christian  
Carter27 @ 9Sevier County  
Coalfield3 @ 7Oneida  
McGavock6 @ 38Smyrna  
Dyer County63 @ 7Kenwood  
Lipscomb Academy0 @ 38Battle Ground Academy  
Pearl-Cohn63 @ 0Whites Creek  
Hillwood28 @ 34Beech  
Union City49 @ 0Halls (Halls)  
Lawrence County14 @ 27Spring Hill  
Franklin Road Academy10 @ 31Christ Presbyterian Academy  
Fairley60 @ 12Douglass  
Gibbs0 @ 46Knoxville Central  
Clarksville42 @ 0West Creek  
Franklin County7 @ 38Shelbyville Central  
McMinn Central25 @ 35Brainerd  
Sycamore21 @ 10Harpeth  
Memphis Central22 @ 19White Station  
Humboldt0 @ 62Dresden  
Red Bank42 @ 21Loudon  
Sweetwater0 @ 42Signal Mountain  
Sheffield14 @ 8Frayser  
Stratford39 @ 42Giles County  
Clarksville Academy0 @ 55Davidson Academy  
Rossview12 @ 14Lebanon IN  
Mt Pleasant26 @ 13Moore County  
Westview0 @ 41McNairy Central  
East Nashville Magnet22 @ 14Northeast  
Clinton39 @ 33Karns  
Rockwood26 @ 0Cumberland Gap  
Soddy Daisy43 @ 0Walker Valley  
Johnson County35 @ 12Unicoi County  
Heritage21 @ 49Ooltewah  
Loretto7 @ 42Columbia Academy  
Jo Byrns37 @ 0Pickett County  
Greenbrier21 @ 42White House  
Watertown52 @ 12East Robertson  
Pigeon Forge7 @ 31Scott  
Eagleville42 @ 7Summertown  
Howard Tech19 @ 6East Hamilton  
Houston County32 @ 21Scotts Hill  
Gleason8 @ 52South Fulton  
Cascade12 @ 42Westmoreland  
Grainger8 @ 20Union County  
First Assembly Christian7 @ 45Lausanne Collegiate  
Cloudland56 @ 14Copper Basin  
Bartlett7 @ 35Cordova  
Oliver Springs33 @ 20Midway  
Claiborne34 @ 6North Greene  
Melrose6 @ 22Wooddale  
Riverside63 @ 20East Hickman County  
Macon County27 @ 21Livingston Academy  
Wayne County34 @ 0Collinwood  
Bledsoe County21 @ 7Tellico Plains  
Obion County15 @ 42Haywood  
Hunters Lane7 @ 48Hillsboro  
Waverly Central41 @ 0Hickman County  
Chattanooga Christian19 @ 49Grace Christian  
Bolivar Central7 @ 35Covington  
Sequatchie County7 @ 19Upperman  
Lancaster Christian Academy24 @ 52Christian Community  
Clay County14 @ 42Gordonsville  
Creek Wood18 @ 44Springfield  
Community22 @ 48Forrest  
Red Boiling Springs6 @ 46Monterey  
Gibson County26 @ 17McKenzie  
Washington6 @ 27Memphis Academy of Science and Engineering  
Perry County36 @ 28Middleton  
Tipton-Rosemark Academy0 @ 21Nashville Christian  
Hollow Rock-Bruceton Central12 @ 28McEwen  
Meigs County39 @ 6Wartburg Central  
Whitwell54 @ 6Sale Creek  
Cumberland County0 @ 42DeKalb County  
Greenfield27 @ 15West Carroll  
Cannon County10 @ 42York Institute  
Sunbright8 @ 26Unaka  
South Greene0 @ 21Happy Valley  
Mount Juliet Christian Academy35 @ 6Donelson Christian Academy  
Huntland20 @ 14Richland  
Montgomery Central34 @ 12White House-Heritage  
Middle Tennessee Christian22 @ 21Grace Baptist Academy  
Kings Academy28 @ 6Ezell-Harding Christian  
Oakdale0 @ 2Greenback  
Middle Tennessee Heat0 @ 40The Webb School  
Halls (Knoxville)25 @ 0Seymour  
Zion Christian Academy35 @ 0Rossville Christian Academy  
Middle College0 @ 14Oakhaven  
Concord Christian0 @ 2Friendship Christian  
Grace Christian Academy0 @ 14Fayetteville  
Berea KY 18 @ 0Jellico  
West Memphis Christian AR 42 @ 0Memphis FCA  
Carolina Gladiators NC 0 @ 54Trinity Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)