Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 22, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Siegel54 @ 14Warren County  
Brentwood Academy50 @ 14Knoxville Catholic  
Beech49 @ 0Springfield  
Montgomery Bell Academy42 @ 7Pope John Paul II  
Alcoa35 @ 31Dobyns-Bennett  
Science Hill63 @ 6Daniel Boone  
Sevier County14 @ 30Oak Ridge  
West9 @ 14Farragut  
Baylor42 @ 8Chattanooga Christian  
Lenoir City22 @ 42Powell  
Riverdale57 @ 45Centennial  
East Hamilton4 @ 42Tyner Academy  
McCallie19 @ 45Blessed Trinity GA  
Christian Academy of Knoxville10 @ 48Bearden  
DeKalb County42 @ 0Cannon County  
Fulton12 @ 41Maryville  
Morristown-Hamblen West44 @ 27Cherokee  
Jefferson County27 @ 17William Blount  
University School of Jackson42 @ 20First Assembly Christian  
Ooltewah21 @ 42Soddy Daisy  
Oakland42 @ 21Blackman  
Dickson County0 @ 52Rossview  
Henry County33 @ 14Kenwood  
Brighton50 @ 14Overton (Memphis)  
South-Doyle21 @ 28Carter  
Trezevant6 @ 42Ensworth  
Cheatham County Central40 @ 0Hillwood  
Dyersburg43 @ 8Jackson North Side  
St. Georges20 @ 54Lausanne Collegiate  
Milan14 @ 36Huntingdon  
Arlington45 @ 31Liberty Tech Magnet  
Elizabethton35 @ 16Tennessee  
Portland21 @ 0White House-Heritage  
Cane Ridge35 @ 0Smyrna  
Antioch20 @ 41Lebanon  
Fairview49 @ 0Greenbrier  
Franklin17 @ 31Hendersonville  
Livingston Academy16 @ 13Smith County  
Boyd-Buchanan23 @ 6Grace Baptist Academy  
Greenback7 @ 21Grace Christian  
Houston32 @ 16Melrose  
Evangelical Christian0 @ 28Battle Ground Academy  
Signal Mountain17 @ 21East Ridge  
LaVergne39 @ 2Whites Creek  
Memphis East27 @ 48Christian Brothers  
Hillsboro30 @ 28Christ Presbyterian Academy  
Page17 @ 35Summit  
Sullivan North52 @ 12Unaka  
Munford32 @ 38Ridgeway  
Mitchell6 @ 44North Panola MS  
Polk County6 @ 41Whitwell  
Loudon43 @ 35Northview Academy  
Oneida7 @ 28York Institute  
Adamsville40 @ 0Scotts Hill  
Bolton15 @ 50Southwind  
White House42 @ 6Sycamore  
Westmoreland6 @ 14Jo Byrns  
Maplewood6 @ 20Stratford  
Hardin County28 @ 29Lawrence County  
Walker Valley47 @ 67Cleveland  
Camden Central8 @ 30Riverside  
Peabody38 @ 18Dresden  
Ravenwood31 @ 34Father Ryan  
Gallatin35 @ 17Wilson Central  
Goodpasture Christian13 @ 46Davidson Academy  
Hixson0 @ 48Red Bank  
Crockett County30 @ 9Lexington  
St. Benedict at Auburndale64 @ 30Manassas  
Lincoln County16 @ 42Tullahoma  
Sequoyah14 @ 31Sweetwater  
McGavock37 @ 23Overton (Nashville)  
Dyer County27 @ 52Clarksville  
Raleigh-Egypt60 @ 6Millington Central  
West Carroll14 @ 21Gibson County  
Lipscomb Academy3 @ 26South Pittsburg  
Lewis County55 @ 7Hickman County  
Union City42 @ 21Poth TX  
Fairley6 @ 24Southside (Gadsden) AL  
Trousdale County20 @ 42Macon County  
Austin-East31 @ 13Halls (Knoxville)  
Gibbs42 @ 28Morristown-Hamblen East  
Franklin County14 @ 42Giles County  
Hamilton0 @ 49Whitehaven  
McMinn Central0 @ 39Meigs County  
Marion County13 @ 48Coalfield  
Volunteer0 @ 46Grainger  
Shelbyville Central32 @ 56Stewarts Creek  
Silverdale Academy41 @ 0Copper Basin  
Sheffield0 @ 69Cordova  
Marshall County24 @ 28Pearl-Cohn  
Clarksville Academy64 @ 6Fulton City KY  
Collinwood28 @ 3Summertown  
Westwood22 @ 21Chester County  
Rhea County7 @ 21Bradley Central  
Westview10 @ 47Obion County  
Clinton0 @ 17Knoxville Central  
East Hickman County7 @ 34Loretto  
Haywood14 @ 33Memphis University  
Rockwood36 @ 15Harriman  
Hampton39 @ 56David Crockett  
Nashville Christian25 @ 22Franklin Road Academy  
Jackson South Side7 @ 42Bolivar Central  
Heritage17 @ 56Anderson County  
Cumberland Gap32 @ 12Pineville KY  
Karns30 @ 7Scott  
Eagleville41 @ 7Moore County  
Stone Memorial15 @ 42Roane County  
Wooddale13 @ 33Collierville  
Howard Tech59 @ 0Lancaster Christian Academy  
Houston County38 @ 28Stewart County  
Upperman21 @ 13Cumberland County  
Cascade17 @ 52Community  
Jackson County15 @ 17Monterey  
Ripley35 @ 20Fayette Ware  
Kirby52 @ 0Kingsbury  
Unicoi County48 @ 14Sullivan Central  
Cloudland0 @ 43Happy Valley  
Bartlett17 @ 45White Station  
Forrest7 @ 8Watertown  
Ezell-Harding Christian14 @ 53Friendship Christian  
Coffee County Central21 @ 45Cookeville  
Frayser20 @ 63Harding Academy  
Oliver Springs10 @ 12Claiborne  
Brainerd20 @ 12East Nashville Magnet  
Wayne County14 @ 32Mt Pleasant  
McNairy Central63 @ 0Humboldt  
Douglass0 @ 35Germantown  
Hunters Lane6 @ 49Station Camp  
Waverly Central56 @ 14McKenzie  
South Fulton14 @ 26Halls (Halls)  
Sequatchie County41 @ 7Bledsoe County  
Northwest0 @ 43Mount Juliet  
Clay County25 @ 29East Robertson  
Spring Hill21 @ 31Columbia Central  
Tellico Plains43 @ 44Midway  
West Creek19 @ 46Northeast  
Perry County0 @ 45Cornersville  
Memphis Academy of Health Sciences8 @ 14Craigmont  
Hollow Rock-Bruceton Central42 @ 6Gleason  
Richland6 @ 42Fayetteville  
Sunbright8 @ 7Wartburg Central  
South Greene0 @ 14Chuckey-Doak  
Huntland20 @ 8Lookout Valley  
Montgomery Central7 @ 20Harpeth  
Middle Tennessee Christian36 @ 61Mount Juliet Christian Academy  
Hancock County14 @ 35Union County  
Pickett County24 @ 35Sale Creek  
Christian Community60 @ 12Bowling Green Christian Academy KY  
Macon Road Baptist35 @ 18Mantachie MS  
Riverside Christian Academy32 @ 38Lighthouse Christian  
Franklin Classical48 @ 50The Webb School  
Franklin Christian Academy61 @ 44St. Andrews-Sewanee  
Memphis FCA34 @ 12Rossville Christian Academy  
Zion Christian Academy20 @ 32Jackson Christian  
Middle College0 @ 41South Gibson  
KIPP Collegiate14 @ 52Briarcrest Christian  
Concord Christian0 @ 2Donelson Christian Academy  
Grace Christian Academy27 @ 7McEwen  
Trinity Academy13 @ 47Gatlinburg-Pittman  
Memphis Academy of Science and Engineering14 @ 49Tipton-Rosemark Academy  
RePublic14 @ 16Glencliff  
Nolensville7 @ 49Brentwood  
Walnut MS 21 @ 35Fayette Academy  
Fulton County KY 6 @ 53Greenfield  
Lynn Camp KY 45 @ 6Jellico  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)