Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 15, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Ensworth20 @ 28McCallie  
Beech55 @ 7Hunters Lane  
Montgomery Bell Academy28 @ 21Father Ryan  
Memphis University10 @ 34South Panola MS  
Whitehaven41 @ 14Memphis East  
Christian Brothers35 @ 26St. Paul LA  
West13 @ 23Oak Ridge  
Bearden21 @ 35Science Hill  
Lenoir City14 @ 21Rhea County  
Covington28 @ 27Milan  
Wilson Central0 @ 35Mount Juliet  
Blackman35 @ 3Siegel  
Riverdale14 @ 43Oakland  
East Hamilton14 @ 53Chattanooga Central  
McMinn County28 @ 35Heritage  
Giles County35 @ 8Whites Creek  
DeKalb County27 @ 7Grundy County  
Fulton40 @ 0Karns  
White Station31 @ 35Arlington  
Farragut33 @ 6Jefferson County  
Centennial46 @ 14Dickson County  
Ooltewah42 @ 0William Blount  
Knoxville Catholic49 @ 48Soddy Daisy  
Henry County49 @ 27Clarksville  
Hendersonville23 @ 29Lebanon  
Gordonsville37 @ 0RePublic  
Brighton52 @ 46Kirby  
Ridgeway60 @ 0Kingsbury  
Grace Christian27 @ 48Webb  
Craigmont8 @ 42Lausanne Collegiate  
Cleveland21 @ 27Bradley Central  
Dyersburg27 @ 41Haywood  
Columbia Central27 @ 48Summit  
Lexington31 @ 6Jackson North Side  
Station Camp21 @ 46Rossview  
Smith County41 @ 40York Institute  
Friendship Christian47 @ 27Donelson Christian Academy  
Battle Ground Academy14 @ 44Christ Presbyterian Academy  
Northeast57 @ 35Dyer County  
Portland0 @ 21West Creek  
Millington Central14 @ 42St. Benedict at Auburndale  
Fairview45 @ 0Camden Central  
Franklin24 @ 34Independence  
Livingston Academy37 @ 0Stone Memorial  
Evangelical Christian20 @ 37University School of Jackson  
Tyner Academy37 @ 28Marion County  
Page36 @ 0Antioch  
Huntingdon49 @ 14McEwen  
Pope John Paul II14 @ 42Baylor  
Anderson County39 @ 0Howard Tech  
Loudon24 @ 13Signal Mountain  
Oneida34 @ 20Cumberland Gap  
Overton (Memphis)0 @ 42Southwind  
Bolton0 @ 41Munford  
Westmoreland6 @ 46Trousdale County  
Hardin County14 @ 27Jackson South Side  
Harding Academy27 @ 40St. Georges  
Fayette Academy42 @ 15Clarksville Academy  
Tullahoma6 @ 26Spring Hill  
Peabody42 @ 0Halls (Halls)  
Collierville23 @ 55Cordova  
Hardin Valley Academy36 @ 14Morristown-Hamblen West  
Ravenwood31 @ 23Brentwood  
Seymour12 @ 28Knoxville Central  
Goodpasture Christian28 @ 21Lipscomb Academy  
Liberty Tech Magnet20 @ 25Chester County  
Kenwood44 @ 28Northwest  
Sequoyah27 @ 7Hixson  
Coalfield55 @ 8Oakdale  
McGavock29 @ 28LaVergne  
Raleigh-Egypt25 @ 0Wooddale  
Pearl-Cohn7 @ 28Cookeville  
Hillwood6 @ 42Gallatin  
Lewis County43 @ 0Summertown  
Lawrence County0 @ 41Nolensville  
Hickman County17 @ 14East Hickman County  
Fairley20 @ 7Mitchell  
Morristown-Hamblen East21 @ 41Tennessee  
Gibbs21 @ 41Campbell County  
Volunteer7 @ 48Cherokee  
Sycamore37 @ 7Stewart County  
Shelbyville Central37 @ 10Lincoln County  
Memphis Central7 @ 31DeSoto Central MS  
Humboldt6 @ 48Lake County  
Notre Dame55 @ 7Boyd-Buchanan  
Red Bank45 @ 7McMinn Central  
Red Bank @ Central  
Sweetwater21 @ 8Brainerd  
Marshall County27 @ 12Maplewood  
Manassas0 @ 36Douglass  
Cocke County33 @ 38David Crockett  
Mt Pleasant20 @ 42Cornersville  
Trinity Christian Academy43 @ 26McKenzie  
Westview10 @ 26South Gibson  
East Nashville Magnet24 @ 0Stratford  
Clinton0 @ 17Powell  
White County6 @ 44Franklin County  
Johnson County28 @ 21West Greene  
Jo Byrns24 @ 6Huntland  
Greenbrier39 @ 21White House-Heritage  
Springfield14 @ 16White House  
Watertown41 @ 0Cascade  
Pigeon Forge0 @ 52Alcoa  
Jackson Christian0 @ 42Nashville Christian  
Sullivan Central0 @ 50Sullivan South  
Upperman34 @ 14Cannon County  
Gleason0 @ 41West Carroll  
Jackson County28 @ 14East Robertson  
Lookout Valley6 @ 56Whitwell  
Grainger0 @ 49Elizabethton  
Cloudland48 @ 12Hancock County  
Chuckey-Doak48 @ 0North Greene  
Glencliff7 @ 62Hillsboro  
Bartlett20 @ 26Houston  
Forrest6 @ 14Columbia Academy  
Monterey20 @ 22Clay County  
Warren County14 @ 28Coffee County Central  
Oliver Springs15 @ 48Greenback  
Claiborne0 @ 21Unicoi County  
Riverside31 @ 0Scotts Hill  
Macon County49 @ 13Cumberland County  
Harpeth0 @ 52Cheatham County Central  
Scott34 @ 28Gatlinburg-Pittman  
Happy Valley61 @ 0Cosby  
Obion County21 @ 16Ripley  
Rossville Christian Academy6 @ 59Biggersville MS  
Chattanooga Christian34 @ 10Christian Academy of Knoxville  
Bolivar Central36 @ 33McNairy Central  
Grace Baptist Academy60 @ 18Concord Christian  
Creek Wood12 @ 14Montgomery Central  
Tellico Plains20 @ 42Polk County  
Community22 @ 34Eagleville  
Gibson County7 @ 41Adamsville  
Perry County15 @ 38Collinwood  
Tipton-Rosemark Academy63 @ 20Zion Christian Academy  
Hollow Rock-Bruceton Central36 @ 20Middleton  
Meigs County48 @ 27Rockwood  
Greenfield0 @ 42Dresden  
Fayette Ware7 @ 35Lewisburg MS  
Union County7 @ 34Sullivan East  
Sunbright43 @ 27Harriman  
South Greene20 @ 58Sullivan North  
Unaka24 @ 42Jellico  
Middle Tennessee Christian46 @ 6Ezell-Harding Christian  
Kings Academy35 @ 21Mount Juliet Christian Academy  
Pickett County8 @ 36Red Boiling Springs  
Christian Community68 @ 0Riverside Christian Academy  
St. Andrews-Sewanee34 @ 14Franklin Classical  
Hendersonville Christian Academy14 @ 40South Haven Christian  
Lighthouse Christian26 @ 62Franklin Christian Academy  
Fayetteville21 @ 26Moore County  
Halls (Knoxville)44 @ 28Carter  
Overton (Nashville)7 @ 27Smyrna  
Sale Creek0 @ 7Copper Basin  
Stewarts Creek21 @ 35Cane Ridge  
Grace Christian Academy22 @ 26Richland  
Northview Academy20 @ 34Roane County  
Trinity Academy0 @ 49Rosman NC  
Freedom Prep Academy28 @ 19Oakhaven  
Gate City VA 0 @ 35Daniel Boone  
Hernando MS 28 @ 34Briarcrest Christian  
Southaven MS 21 @ 27Germantown  
Pisgah NC 8 @ 38Greeneville  
Center Hill MS 7 @ 42Crockett County  
Southern Baptist MS 31 @ 30First Assembly Christian  
Fulton County KY 14 @ 58South Fulton  
North Delta MS 36 @ 6Macon Road Baptist  
Grace Baptist KY 0 @ 56The Webb School  
SC Titans GA 0 @ 48Tennessee Silverbacks  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)