Schedule & Scores for Friday, August 18, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Dobyns-Bennett21 @ 35Greeneville  
Beech21 @ 13Wilson Central  
Sevier County3 @ 6Jefferson County  
Christian Brothers17 @ 7Grenada MS  
Brentwood14 @ 10Franklin  
Covington6 @ 16Munford  
East Hamilton36 @ 31Signal Mountain  
Jackson North Side0 @ 48Germantown  
McMinn County33 @ 7McMinn Central  
Independence6 @ 38Oakland  
DeKalb County10 @ 26Warren County  
Daniel Boone34 @ 30Sullivan South  
White Station21 @ 45Briarcrest Christian  
Farragut27 @ 21Bradley Central  
Centennial26 @ 23Ravenwood  
University School of Jackson27 @ 28Chester County  
Ooltewah55 @ 9Tyner Academy  
Dickson County12 @ 39Creek Wood  
Knoxville Catholic42 @ 49Maryville  
Henry County12 @ 14Haywood  
Hendersonville28 @ 63Blackman  
Gordonsville0 @ 20Watertown  
South-Doyle16 @ 31Heritage  
Ridgeway16 @ 37Memphis University  
Trezevant22 @ 16Harding Academy  
Powell26 @ 15Halls (Knoxville)  
Craigmont0 @ 20Hardin County  
Cleveland21 @ 14Rhea County  
St. Georges38 @ 20Center Hill MS  
Lexington14 @ 34South Gibson  
Station Camp16 @ 20Antioch  
Cherokee20 @ 48Campbell County  
Arlington35 @ 36Raleigh-Egypt  
Elizabethton25 @ 50Science Hill  
Smith County39 @ 22Macon County  
Father Ryan35 @ 12Overton (Nashville)  
Battle Ground Academy48 @ 19Forrest  
Portland0 @ 21Warren East KY  
Cane Ridge27 @ 20Marshall County  
Millington Central14 @ 12Bolton  
Livingston Academy35 @ 0White County  
Houston34 @ 0Brighton  
Evangelical Christian18 @ 42Bessemer Academy AL  
Hillsboro14 @ 53Brentwood Academy  
Page28 @ 14Fairview  
William Blount18 @ 34Lenoir City  
Pope John Paul II42 @ 0Whites Creek  
Polk County41 @ 21Copper Basin  
Loudon35 @ 42Greenback  
Overton (Memphis)16 @ 39Bartlett  
Westmoreland50 @ 6Ezell-Harding Christian  
Gatlinburg-Pittman40 @ 46Cloudland  
Fayette Academy12 @ 21Southern Baptist MS  
Collierville12 @ 42Olive Branch MS  
Hardin Valley Academy20 @ 21Oak Ridge  
Goodpasture Christian0 @ 30Donelson Christian Academy  
Hixson14 @ 62Marion County  
Crockett County41 @ 24Dyer County  
Kenwood6 @ 32Greenbrier  
Smyrna34 @ 28LaVergne  
McGavock25 @ 24Maplewood  
West Carroll0 @ 14Hollow Rock-Bruceton Central  
Lipscomb Academy0 @ 35Ensworth  
Hillwood0 @ 40Columbia Central  
Lawrence County14 @ 10Lincoln County  
Trousdale County10 @ 6Lebanon  
Austin-East28 @ 0Gibbs  
Morristown-Hamblen East20 @ 42Morristown-Hamblen West  
Moore County20 @ 7Cascade  
Sycamore14 @ 13Montgomery Central  
Memphis Central15 @ 0Melrose  
Humboldt0 @ 50Milan  
Red Bank32 @ 35Soddy Daisy  
Manassas8 @ 49Lewisburg MS  
Stratford12 @ 43Christ Presbyterian Academy  
Cocke County41 @ 34Karns  
Rossview13 @ 15Clarksville  
Trinity Christian Academy54 @ 0Jackson Christian  
East Nashville Magnet14 @ 47Riverdale  
Hampton42 @ 0Trinity Academy  
Nashville Christian14 @ 28Columbia Academy  
Jackson South Side7 @ 0Ripley  
Springfield7 @ 24Gallatin  
East Ridge35 @ 14Stone Memorial  
Grundy County8 @ 28East Hickman County  
Eagleville40 @ 0Huntland  
Wooddale0 @ 44Montgomery Bell Academy  
Houston County14 @ 21McEwen  
Upperman7 @ 52Cookeville  
Gleason26 @ 46Fulton County KY  
Kingsbury3 @ 41St. Benedict at Auburndale  
Unicoi County13 @ 34South Greene  
Davidson Academy34 @ 19Franklin Road Academy  
Cordova62 @ 32Memphis East  
Glencliff0 @ 55Mount Juliet  
Monterey7 @ 32Mt Pleasant  
Halls (Halls)27 @ 54Lake County  
McKenzie0 @ 34Huntingdon  
Coffee County Central8 @ 34Franklin County  
Frayser0 @ 63Dyersburg  
Claiborne0 @ 35Oneida  
Summit20 @ 21Spring Hill  
Hillcrest14 @ 42Kirby  
Wayne County45 @ 10Loretto  
Harpeth13 @ 12Clarksville Academy  
Bledsoe County28 @ 21Oliver Springs  
Scott0 @ 10Clinton  
Happy Valley38 @ 14Volunteer  
Obion County34 @ 35Riverside  
Douglass24 @ 28First Assembly Christian  
Hunters Lane8 @ 40Cheatham County Central  
Rossville Christian Academy0 @ 54North Delta MS  
David Crockett13 @ 8Seymour  
Waverly Central46 @ 0Camden Central  
South Fulton58 @ 54Ballard Memorial KY  
Chattanooga Christian0 @ 55McCallie  
Bolivar Central42 @ 21Adamsville  
Wartburg Central0 @ 70Coalfield  
Sequatchie County21 @ 28South Pittsburg  
Northwest6 @ 42Southwestern KY  
Clay County32 @ 7Jackson County  
Tellico Plains18 @ 49Sequoyah  
Community14 @ 55Cornersville  
Gibson County21 @ 28Tipton-Rosemark Academy  
West Creek25 @ 13White House-Heritage  
Midway40 @ 41Rockwood  
Washington8 @ 61Peabody  
Perry County28 @ 32Richland  
East Robertson0 @ 35White House  
Meigs County19 @ 14Sweetwater  
Whitwell36 @ 0Boyd-Buchanan  
Cumberland County0 @ 46York Institute  
Scotts Hill21 @ 43Lewis County  
Harriman13 @ 28Roane County  
Greenfield20 @ 0Fulton City KY  
Middleton19 @ 39Biggersville MS  
Cannon County0 @ 14Red Boiling Springs  
Unaka14 @ 26North Greene  
Mount Juliet Christian Academy45 @ 28Grace Christian Academy  
Hancock County26 @ 27Cosby  
Jellico8 @ 62Williamsburg KY  
Kings Academy35 @ 0Silverdale Academy  
Pickett County42 @ 52Oakdale  
Middle Tennessee Heat22 @ 60Christian Community  
Hendersonville Christian Academy34 @ 14Grace Baptist KY  
Fayetteville27 @ 26Nolensville  
Zion Christian Academy12 @ 6Concord Christian  
Summertown13 @ 14Hickman County  
Stewarts Creek2 @ 43Siegel  
Memphis Academy of Science and Engineering6 @ 45Fayette Ware  
Freedom Prep Academy26 @ 65McNairy Central  
RePublic0 @ 63Pearl-Cohn  
Mayfield KY 41 @ 0Union City  
Crittenden County KY 62 @ 26Stewart County  
Rosa Fort MS 12 @ 34Lausanne Collegiate  
Midway MO 6 @ 44Middle Tennessee Christian  
West Memphis Christian AR 12 @ 13Macon Road Baptist  
Bowling Green Christian Academy KY 26 @ 64South Haven Christian  
Tunica Academy MS 30 @ 6Memphis FCA  
Palmer MS 40 @ 6Middle College  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)