Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 3, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Science Hill34 @ 41Bradley Central  
West15 @ 13Rhea County  
Baylor28 @ 20Ensworth  
Bearden0 @ 28Maryville  
Lenoir City6 @ 50Fulton  
Blackman38 @ 7Hendersonville  
Riverdale20 @ 14Mount Juliet  
Independence14 @ 13Smyrna  
Christian Academy of Knoxville7 @ 44Christ Presbyterian Academy  
DeKalb County0 @ 42Marshall County  
White Station29 @ 28Arlington  
Centennial21 @ 42Cane Ridge  
Ooltewah7 @ 30Dobyns-Bennett  
South-Doyle44 @ 29Tennessee  
Ridgeway24 @ 42Henry County  
Trezevant8 @ 36South Gibson  
Cleveland28 @ 42Farragut  
Dyersburg57 @ 37Memphis East  
St. Georges6 @ 17Franklin Road Academy  
Milan28 @ 6Wooddale  
Father Ryan35 @ 7Pope John Paul II  
Millington Central0 @ 55Haywood  
Southwind35 @ 28Northeast  
Houston10 @ 42Germantown  
Evangelical Christian17 @ 35University School of Jackson  
Signal Mountain21 @ 42York Institute  
LaVergne14 @ 44Ravenwood  
Hillsboro47 @ 12Shelbyville Central  
Page27 @ 21Gallatin  
Mitchell0 @ 30Peabody  
Polk County14 @ 34Watertown  
Oneida0 @ 22Happy Valley  
Adamsville13 @ 6Fairley  
Knoxville Central16 @ 0Daniel Boone  
Sullivan South42 @ 45Chattanooga Central  
Westmoreland7 @ 28Marion County  
Hardin County10 @ 20Springfield  
Roane County46 @ 7West Greene  
Harding Academy14 @ 54Battle Ground Academy  
Fayette Academy33 @ 7Grace Baptist Academy  
Camden Central0 @ 49Pearl-Cohn  
Collierville23 @ 26Whitehaven  
Goodpasture Christian14 @ 49Grace Christian  
St. Benedict at Auburndale0 @ 49Memphis University  
Sequoyah35 @ 62Elizabethton  
McGavock7 @ 36Brentwood  
Dyer County32 @ 69Brighton  
Lipscomb Academy7 @ 21Notre Dame  
Hillwood7 @ 42Summit  
Hickman County10 @ 49Columbia Academy  
Morristown-Hamblen East14 @ 31Sevier County  
Clarksville14 @ 42Munford  
Chester County26 @ 36White House  
Sycamore20 @ 50Giles County  
Memphis Central41 @ 40Cordova  
Sweetwater26 @ 46Smith County  
Manassas24 @ 62Union City  
Stratford48 @ 49Cheatham County Central  
Stratford20 @ 27Fairview  
Clarksville Academy14 @ 62Kings Academy  
Rossview13 @ 21Cookeville  
Collinwood7 @ 34Moore County  
Trinity Christian Academy14 @ 20Douglass  
East Nashville Magnet13 @ 3Cheatham County Central  
Copper Basin0 @ 26Jo Byrns  
Hampton14 @ 45Rockwood  
Soddy Daisy7 @ 32Oak Ridge  
Campbell County21 @ 59Knoxville Catholic  
Greenbrier7 @ 21Jackson South Side  
Cumberland Gap15 @ 22Sullivan North  
East Ridge7 @ 56Greeneville  
Jackson Christian18 @ 31Mount Juliet Christian Academy  
Eagleville23 @ 9Riverside  
Stone Memorial8 @ 32Maplewood  
Upperman20 @ 35Loudon  
Jackson County7 @ 49Tyner Academy  
Lookout Valley0 @ 35Gordonsville  
Grainger40 @ 65Anderson County  
Unicoi County0 @ 39Austin-East  
Forrest36 @ 63Waverly Central  
Monterey0 @ 41South Pittsburg  
Lebanon6 @ 42Oakland  
Oliver Springs35 @ 8Jellico  
Claiborne0 @ 55Alcoa  
Melrose12 @ 24Covington  
Bledsoe County6 @ 34Trousdale County  
Obion County36 @ 28Craigmont  
David Crockett21 @ 49Halls (Knoxville)  
South Fulton8 @ 18Hillcrest  
Chattanooga Christian21 @ 42Webb  
Bolivar Central13 @ 41Raleigh-Egypt  
Sequatchie County13 @ 21Red Bank  
Clay County6 @ 65Whitwell  
Spring Hill34 @ 6Macon County  
Creek Wood12 @ 31Lexington  
Midway13 @ 50Cloudland  
Hollow Rock-Bruceton Central8 @ 51Cornersville  
Scotts Hill7 @ 43Lewis County  
Fayette Ware18 @ 56Crockett County  
South Greene7 @ 46Meigs County  
Middle Tennessee Christian44 @ 21Tipton-Rosemark Academy  
Hancock County6 @ 59Coalfield  
Memphis FCA26 @ 0Lancaster Christian Academy  
Fayetteville14 @ 64Huntingdon  
Middle College16 @ 53Dresden  
Grace Christian Academy64 @ 24Wayne County  
Northview Academy20 @ 21Johnson County  
Freedom Prep Academy0 @ 44Lake County  
Nolensville21 @ 14Livingston Academy  
Southern Baptist MS 0 @ 35Lausanne Collegiate  
Camden Military SC 14 @ 33Trinity Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)