Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 20, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Siegel43 @ 35Coffee County Central  
Brentwood Academy29 @ 0Montgomery Bell Academy  
Whitehaven23 @ 14White Station  
Sevier County13 @ 20Halls (Knoxville)  
West14 @ 41Fulton  
Baylor34 @ 37Father Ryan  
Oak Ridge42 @ 7Powell  
Blackman37 @ 14Stewarts Creek  
Riverdale47 @ 7Warren County  
Jackson North Side12 @ 42Briarcrest Christian  
McMinn County49 @ 31Walker Valley  
White Station4 @ Memphis Central  
Morristown-Hamblen West23 @ 41Dobyns-Bennett  
Webb49 @ 14Christian Academy of Knoxville  
Jefferson County31 @ 14Science Hill  
University School of Jackson19 @ 49Lausanne Collegiate  
Ooltewah7 @ 42Cleveland  
Oakland35 @ 14Cookeville  
Dickson County29 @ 16Lawrence County  
Henry County27 @ 13Northeast  
Grace Christian45 @ 6Silverdale Academy  
Craigmont16 @ 34South Gibson  
Dyersburg48 @ 6Chester County  
Lexington28 @ 7Milan  
Station Camp0 @ 49Mount Juliet  
Cherokee35 @ 28Tennessee  
Smith County12 @ 14Watertown  
Germantown42 @ 6Memphis Central  
Germantown42 @ 6Bishop Byrne  
Antioch0 @ 35Smyrna  
Franklin38 @ 21Spring Hill  
Southwind50 @ 69Brighton  
Houston33 @ 35Collierville  
Evangelical Christian35 @ 16Harding Academy  
Tyner Academy32 @ 8Brainerd  
LaVergne35 @ 28Overton (Nashville)  
South Pittsburg43 @ 14Goodpasture Christian  
Memphis East @ 9Independence  
Page21 @ 30Shelbyville Central  
William Blount27 @ 51Bradley Central  
Sullivan North45 @ 7Sullivan East  
Pope John Paul II14 @ 51Ensworth  
Anderson County63 @ 14East Hamilton  
Mitchell7 @ 55Raleigh-Egypt  
Polk County8 @ 36Meigs County  
Oneida14 @ 0Bledsoe County  
Adamsville41 @ 12Halls (Halls)  
Knoxville Central7 @ 27South-Doyle  
Dresden54 @ 8Gleason  
Bolton7 @ 34Ridgeway  
Sullivan South27 @ 52Elizabethton  
Maplewood26 @ 20Nolensville  
Gatlinburg-Pittman6 @ 45Alcoa  
Fayette Academy42 @ 0Rossville Christian Academy  
Tullahoma49 @ 42Giles County  
Camden Central7 @ 21Sycamore  
Hardin Valley Academy3 @ 42Bearden  
Ravenwood42 @ 27Fairview  
Gallatin2 @ 28Beech  
Hixson6 @ 52Chattanooga Central  
Liberty Tech Magnet3 @ 48Haywood  
Crockett County30 @ 35Covington  
Kenwood @ 1Dyer County  
Kenwood12 @ 26Lipscomb Academy  
York Institute28 @ 17Livingston Academy  
St. Benedict at Auburndale42 @ 12Memphis FCA  
Carter12 @ 43Gibbs  
Coalfield41 @ 21Oliver Springs  
McGavock0 @ 43Cane Ridge  
Dyer County40 @ 13West Creek  
West Carroll19 @ 6South Fulton  
Hillwood0 @ 62Hillsboro  
Franklin Road Academy48 @ 7Hickman County  
Austin-East41 @ 24Northview Academy  
Moore County49 @ 6Richland  
Clarksville56 @ 22Northwest  
Franklin County25 @ 35Lincoln County  
Marion County53 @ 38Loudon  
Humboldt6 @ 53Jackson South Side  
Red Bank44 @ 7Lenoir City  
Sweetwater17 @ 8Tellico Plains  
Marshall County7 @ 49Brentwood  
Stratford41 @ 0Whites Creek  
Clarksville Academy14 @ 66Nashville Christian  
Cocke County25 @ 38Morristown-Hamblen East  
Rossview17 @ 37Hendersonville  
Collinwood21 @ 14Hollow Rock-Bruceton Central  
Trinity Christian Academy21 @ 61Peabody  
East Nashville Magnet8 @ 49Pearl-Cohn  
Donelson Christian Academy23 @ 7Kings Academy  
Rockwood47 @ 0Hancock County  
White County0 @ 66Columbia Central  
Soddy Daisy42 @ 21Signal Mountain  
Campbell County27 @ 24Clinton  
Heritage0 @ 52Maryville  
Greenbrier14 @ 28Springfield  
Karns30 @ 18Seymour  
Pigeon Forge14 @ 30Roane County  
White House-Heritage14 @ 35East Robertson  
Eagleville56 @ 33Loretto  
Lake County39 @ 8Greenfield  
Sullivan Central20 @ 35Union County  
Wooddale6 @ 37Christian Brothers  
Howard Tech6 @ 26East Ridge  
Houston County14 @ 20East Hickman County  
Kingsbury27 @ 36Overton (Memphis)  
Jackson County35 @ 18Gordonsville  
Kirby34 @ 53Munford  
Lookout Valley29 @ 22Sunbright  
Grainger0 @ 42Greeneville  
First Assembly Christian21 @ 55St. Georges  
Cloudland16 @ 30Johnson County  
Cordova72 @ 63Arlington  
Bartlett38 @ 20Millington Central  
Forrest48 @ 13Cascade  
Lebanon19 @ 7Wilson Central  
McKenzie54 @ 56Union City  
Claiborne20 @ 26Cumberland Gap  
Riverside23 @ 7Ripley  
Summit30 @ 34Centennial  
Hillcrest69 @ 24Oakhaven  
Columbia Academy35 @ 17Lewis County  
Macon County27 @ 34Upperman  
Harpeth25 @ 48Fayetteville  
McNairy Central50 @ 27Fayette Ware  
Happy Valley33 @ 7West Greene  
Douglass7 @ 42Memphis University  
Hunters Lane37 @ 0Glencliff  
David Crockett21 @ 28Daniel Boone  
Waverly Central55 @ 28Scotts Hill  
Cornersville38 @ 8Huntland  
South Fulton @ Illini West IL  
Chattanooga Christian15 @ 39Notre Dame  
Stewart County6 @ 49Cheatham County Central  
Bolivar Central47 @ 20Westview  
Wartburg Central41 @ 12Sale Creek  
Sequatchie County42 @ 7Grundy County  
Lancaster Christian Academy8 @ 61Westmoreland  
Clay County40 @ 12Pickett County  
Creek Wood21 @ 6Portland  
Red Boiling Springs7 @ 20Jo Byrns  
Midway14 @ 63Greenback  
Washington12 @ 14KIPP Collegiate  
Perry County8 @ 48Wayne County  
Tipton-Rosemark Academy45 @ 6Jackson Christian  
Memphis Academy of Health Sciences12 @ 42Southern Baptist MS  
Cumberland County20 @ 42Stone Memorial  
Middleton10 @ 68Huntingdon  
Mount Juliet Christian Academy34 @ 16Grace Baptist Academy  
Montgomery Central10 @ 30White House  
Middle Tennessee Christian0 @ 36Friendship Christian  
Jellico16 @ 8Cosby  
Oakdale20 @ 48Harriman  
Christian Community64 @ 20Lighthouse Christian  
The Webb School13 @ 26St. Andrews-Sewanee  
Sacred Heart of Jesus4 @ Middle Tennessee Heat  
Franklin Christian Academy4 @ Franklin Classical  
Zion Christian Academy6 @ 66Davidson Academy  
Summertown13 @ 40Community  
Middle College6 @ 34Westwood  
Concord Christian7 @ 44Ezell-Harding Christian  
Grace Christian Academy48 @ 46Mt Pleasant  
Trinity Academy @ 4Carolina Wildcats SC  
RePublic0 @ 51Monterey  
Twin Springs VA 28 @ 12North Greene  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)