Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 13, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Dobyns-Bennett36 @ 25Hardin Valley Academy  
Memphis University24 @ 28Briarcrest Christian  
Science Hill42 @ 14Morristown-Hamblen West  
Bearden14 @ 31Farragut  
Covington49 @ 21South Gibson  
Blackman14 @ 31Cookeville  
Riverdale56 @ 21Coffee County Central  
McMinn County35 @ 14William Blount  
Giles County36 @ 0Fayette Ware  
McCallie40 @ 14Baylor  
DeKalb County34 @ 62Macon County  
Fulton44 @ 14Campbell County  
Daniel Boone35 @ 7Cocke County  
Webb42 @ 21Chattanooga Christian  
Oakland50 @ 14Siegel  
Knoxville Catholic63 @ 42Walker Valley  
Christ Presbyterian Academy54 @ 19Goodpasture Christian  
Craigmont26 @ 34First Assembly Christian  
Columbia Central14 @ 38Shelbyville Central  
Milan34 @ 7McNairy Central  
Smith County48 @ 0Cannon County  
Portland7 @ 40Springfield  
Greeneville24 @ 10Elizabethton  
Tennessee35 @ 13David Crockett  
Boyd-Buchanan19 @ 7Silverdale Academy  
Greenback55 @ 12Harriman  
Sullivan North15 @ 14Happy Valley  
Huntingdon62 @ 0Perry County  
Anderson County47 @ 0Chattanooga Central  
Polk County8 @ 36Meigs County  
Westmoreland20 @ 13East Robertson  
Hardin County23 @ 45Lexington  
Roane County14 @ 42Alcoa  
Peabody20 @ 22McKenzie  
Collierville31 @ 13St. Georges  
York Institute20 @ 14Sequatchie County  
St. Benedict at Auburndale6 @ 50Christian Brothers  
Smyrna15 @ 14Stewarts Creek  
Lincoln County45 @ 6White County  
Dyer County27 @ 41McCracken County KY  
West Carroll14 @ 34Lake County  
Lewis County49 @ 24Obion County  
Union City20 @ 42Adamsville  
Morristown-Hamblen East49 @ 13Volunteer  
McMinn Central7 @ 50Signal Mountain  
Notre Dame35 @ 27Grace Christian  
Sweetwater13 @ 36Loudon  
Clarksville Academy22 @ 51Middle Tennessee Christian  
Clinton6 @ 42Oak Ridge  
East Hickman County29 @ 68Waverly Central  
Haywood63 @ 35Crockett County  
Rockwood40 @ 12Wartburg Central  
Soddy Daisy35 @ 38Rhea County  
Johnson County54 @ 8North Greene  
Heritage6 @ 27Bradley Central  
Loretto18 @ 40Community  
Jo Byrns14 @ 21Gordonsville  
Watertown31 @ 14Jackson County  
Pigeon Forge6 @ 33Austin-East  
Grundy County0 @ 2Upperman  
Eagleville21 @ 26Columbia Academy  
Howard Tech21 @ 13Hixson  
Houston County7 @ 35Riverside  
Gleason8 @ 40Greenfield  
Cascade0 @ 42Trousdale County  
Ripley14 @ 49Dyersburg  
West Greene23 @ 15Unicoi County  
Lookout Valley0 @ 9Copper Basin  
Grainger68 @ 12Sullivan Central  
Davidson Academy31 @ 28Nashville Christian  
Chuckey-Doak17 @ 36Claiborne  
Bartlett12 @ Millington Central  
Ezell-Harding Christian20 @ 58Mount Juliet Christian Academy  
Oliver Springs42 @ 0Oakdale  
Brainerd12 @ 30Red Bank  
Wayne County40 @ 14McEwen  
Bledsoe County8 @ 22Polk County  
Hunters Lane13 @ 34Hillwood  
South Fulton27 @ 7Humboldt  
Grace Baptist Academy7 @ 49Donelson Christian Academy  
Spring Hill27 @ 34Marshall County  
Creek Wood14 @ 41White House  
Tellico Plains8 @ 48Tyner Academy  
Red Boiling Springs14 @ 6RePublic  
Gibson County20 @ 62Trinity Christian Academy  
Midway21 @ 14Sunbright  
Tipton-Rosemark Academy37 @ 57Fayette Academy  
Meigs County28 @ 6Oneida  
Whitwell14 @ 21South Pittsburg  
Cosby7 @ 33Cumberland Gap  
Middleton14 @ 49Collinwood  
South Greene13 @ 46Hampton  
Unaka48 @ 44Hancock County  
Huntland14 @ 28Moore County  
Jellico20 @ 50Cloudland  
Kings Academy7 @ 21Friendship Christian  
Pickett County12 @ 67Monterey  
Macon Road Baptist32 @ 6Lancaster Christian Academy  
Middle Tennessee Heat6 @ 45The Webb School  
Lighthouse Christian40 @ 58South Haven Christian  
Halls (Knoxville)28 @ 27Gibbs  
KIPP Collegiate16 @ 35Westwood  
Northview Academy14 @ Scott  
Memphis Academy of Science and Engineering @ 13Oakhaven  
Freedom Prep Academy @ 10Hillcrest  
Southern Baptist MS 7 @ 44Lausanne Collegiate  
Bowling Green Christian Academy KY 10 @ Hendersonville Christian Academy  
Camden Military SC @ 3Trinity Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)