Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 30, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Ensworth21 @ 35Brentwood Academy  
Maryville56 @ 34Dobyns-Bennett  
Beech28 @ 24Gallatin  
Montgomery Bell Academy49 @ 27Pope John Paul II  
Whitehaven20 @ 14White Station  
Alcoa49 @ 7McMinn Central  
Sevier County24 @ 14Daniel Boone  
Christian Brothers20 @ 23Briarcrest Christian  
Baylor7 @ 42McCallie  
Lenoir City20 @ 17Clinton  
Mount Juliet35 @ 21Overton (Nashville)  
Wilson Central62 @ 26Lebanon  
Blackman27 @ 21Smyrna  
Riverdale16 @ 13Siegel  
Jackson North Side42 @ 7Crockett County  
Giles County56 @ 39Spring Hill  
Christian Academy of Knoxville49 @ 21Loudon  
Fulton51 @ 0Carter  
Morristown-Hamblen West28 @ 14Morristown-Hamblen East  
Centennial31 @ 7Clarksville  
Dickson County47 @ 55Northeast  
Henry County31 @ 6Rossview  
Bradley Central31 @ 21Bearden  
South-Doyle22 @ 10West  
Ridgeway36 @ 61West Monroe LA  
Grace Christian32 @ 6Rockwood  
Powell14 @ 55Heritage  
Cheatham County Central38 @ 42Fairview  
Cleveland36 @ 68Walker Valley  
South Gibson32 @ 19Jackson South Side  
Milan24 @ 27Dyersburg  
Station Camp12 @ 24Hendersonville  
Arlington21 @ 25Cordova  
Elizabethton47 @ 7Pigeon Forge  
Smith County42 @ 3Cannon County  
Battle Ground Academy35 @ 27Davidson Academy  
Greeneville49 @ 6Grainger  
Millington Central38 @ 27Kingsbury  
Antioch7 @ 45Franklin  
Livingston Academy7 @ 38East Hamilton  
Boyd-Buchanan24 @ 0Bledsoe County  
Houston @ 3Collierville  
Page59 @ 30Tullahoma  
William Blount17 @ 26Jefferson County  
Sullivan North35 @ 0Cumberland Gap  
Huntingdon63 @ 0Houston County  
Munford14 @ 17Bolton  
Anderson County16 @ 55Knoxville Catholic  
Oneida48 @ 16Sunbright  
Adamsville42 @ 0Jackson Christian  
Overton (Memphis)26 @ 63Brighton  
Sullivan South27 @ 6Sullivan Central  
Maplewood7 @ 52Pearl-Cohn  
Roane County24 @ 48Scott  
Fayette Academy13 @ 40St. Georges  
Peabody0 @ 41Dresden  
Hardin Valley Academy23 @ 7Science Hill  
Ravenwood30 @ 12McGavock  
Seymour12 @ 27Cherokee  
Liberty Tech Magnet47 @ 0Westview  
York Institute6 @ 26Upperman  
St. Benedict at Auburndale0 @ 43Memphis University  
Cookeville42 @ 21Coffee County Central  
Coalfield44 @ 35Harriman  
Raleigh-Egypt21 @ 14Bolivar Central  
Lipscomb Academy34 @ 0Montgomery Central  
Hillwood34 @ 36Creek Wood  
Lewis County13 @ 59Waverly Central  
Union City61 @ 12Greenfield  
Lawrence County0 @ 50Marshall County  
Franklin Road Academy34 @ 7Ezell-Harding Christian  
Franklin County26 @ 7Columbia Central  
Chester County3 @ 28Dyer County  
Hamilton0 @ 36Fayette Ware  
Marion County25 @ 6Tyner Academy  
Volunteer21 @ 40Sullivan East  
Sycamore3 @ 14Harpeth  
Notre Dame50 @ 26East Ridge  
Silverdale Academy35 @ 14Polk County  
Red Bank29 @ 8Signal Mountain  
Stratford7 @ 6Christ Presbyterian Academy  
Cocke County26 @ 38David Crockett  
Collinwood20 @ 21Clarksville Academy  
Westwood8 @ 48Harding Academy  
East Nashville Magnet38 @ 0Whites Creek  
Copper Basin21 @ 6Lookout Valley  
East Hickman County41 @ 48Stewart County  
Haywood20 @ 13Hardin County  
Donelson Christian Academy17 @ 41Webb  
White County22 @ 55McMinn County  
Nashville Christian55 @ 0Clay County  
Soddy Daisy7 @ 62Ooltewah  
Johnson County21 @ 12Claiborne  
Loretto14 @ 31Hickman County  
Jo Byrns20 @ 8Red Boiling Springs  
Greenbrier27 @ 20White House-Heritage  
Springfield52 @ 12Portland  
Watertown28 @ 35Forrest  
Karns6 @ 56Oak Ridge  
Eagleville17 @ 20Westmoreland  
Wooddale32 @ 28Southwind  
Gleason24 @ 62West Carroll  
Jackson County21 @ 7Cascade  
Ripley6 @ 49Lexington  
Chattanooga Central12 @ 43Stone Memorial  
Kirby12 @ 15Memphis Central  
First Assembly Christian47 @ 35Evangelical Christian  
Chuckey-Doak10 @ 42Unicoi County  
Glencliff0 @ 62Hillsboro  
Bartlett13 @ 48Germantown  
Halls (Halls)12 @ 20Gibson County  
McKenzie28 @ 49Trinity Christian Academy  
Warren County0 @ 59Oakland  
Oliver Springs0 @ 49Austin-East  
Melrose49 @ 0Sheffield  
Melrose49 @ 0Sheffield  
Summit35 @ 14LaVergne  
Hillcrest28 @ 54Oakhaven  
Brainerd12 @ 56Meigs County  
Columbia Academy57 @ 21Grace Christian Academy  
Macon County27 @ 14White House  
Wayne County53 @ 6Perry County  
Happy Valley17 @ 16Hampton  
Douglass61 @ 0Frayser  
Hunters Lane7 @ 47Cane Ridge  
South Fulton26 @ 32Lake County  
Chattanooga Christian7 @ 14Howard Tech  
Chattanooga Christian7 @ 14Howard Tech  
Wartburg Central14 @ 45Tellico Plains  
Grace Baptist Academy34 @ 56Whitwell  
Sequatchie County20 @ 3DeKalb County  
Northwest34 @ 27Kenwood  
Community36 @ 29East Robertson  
West Creek0 @ 48Brentwood  
North Greene7 @ 35Gatlinburg-Pittman  
Midway49 @ 12Jellico  
Washington26 @ 0Memphis FCA  
Hollow Rock-Bruceton Central21 @ 12McEwen  
Meigs County @ Sweetwater  
Cumberland County13 @ 20Hixson  
Scotts Hill21 @ 35Riverside  
Richland14 @ 26Summertown  
Middleton7 @ 64KIPP Collegiate  
Middleton2 @ 0Memphis Northside  
Union County0 @ 58Knoxville Central  
South Greene42 @ 11Cosby  
Unaka6 @ 72Cloudland  
Mount Juliet Christian Academy0 @ 28Friendship Christian  
Huntland16 @ 40Cornersville  
Middle Tennessee Christian21 @ 35Gordonsville  
Kings Academy56 @ 12Lancaster Christian Academy  
Pickett County0 @ 49Monterey  
Christian Community2 @ 0Sacred Heart of Jesus  
Macon Road Baptist6 @ 62Rossville Christian Academy  
The Webb School49 @ 22Riverside Christian Academy  
Franklin Classical20 @ 6Pleasant View Christian  
Franklin Christian Academy42 @ 20Lighthouse Christian  
Central Baptist16 @ 62St. Andrews-Sewanee  
Fayetteville48 @ 13Moore County  
Halls (Knoxville)10 @ 21Gibbs  
Zion Christian Academy29 @ 28Memphis Catholic  
Middle College8 @ 32McNairy Central  
Sale Creek0 @ 56South Pittsburg  
Concord Christian0 @ 48Hancock County  
Stewarts Creek17 @ 41Independence  
Grace Baptist KY 20 @ 54Hendersonville  
Southern Baptist MS 13 @ 46Lausanne Collegiate  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)