Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 23, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Ensworth43 @ 0Christ Presbyterian Academy  
Montgomery Bell Academy21 @ 10Father Ryan  
Sevier County10 @ 42Oak Ridge  
Bearden0 @ 38Maryville  
Mount Juliet39 @ 32Wilson Central  
Riverdale40 @ 15Warren County  
East Hamilton24 @ 14Soddy Daisy  
DeKalb County20 @ 41Macon County  
Daniel Boone14 @ 19Science Hill  
White Station55 @ 7Bartlett  
Webb41 @ 0Grace Christian  
University School of Jackson35 @ 14Evangelical Christian  
Oakland62 @ 0Coffee County Central  
Henry County38 @ 0Clarksville  
Gordonsville34 @ 13Jo Byrns  
Ridgeway22 @ 40Memphis University  
Powell0 @ 42Hardin Valley Academy  
Cheatham County Central14 @ 33Waverly Central  
Craigmont20 @ 28Hardin County  
Cleveland38 @ 0Signal Mountain  
Lexington35 @ 34Chester County  
Cherokee47 @ 27David Crockett  
Smith County14 @ 49Stone Memorial  
Friendship Christian27 @ 0Franklin Road Academy  
Germantown19 @ 33Cordova  
Northeast26 @ 41Brentwood  
Portland7 @ 35Lebanon  
Cane Ridge17 @ 7Hillsboro  
Tennessee21 @ 51Elizabethton  
Fairview64 @ 20Hickman County  
Livingston Academy8 @ 21York Institute  
Boyd-Buchanan0 @ 19Marion County  
Houston3 @ 40Whitehaven  
Tyner Academy6 @ 49Walker Valley  
LaVergne21 @ 40Maplewood  
South Pittsburg45 @ 0Grundy County  
South Pittsburg45 @ 0Grundy County  
Page45 @ 7Battle Ground Academy  
Sullivan North42 @ 21Chuckey-Doak  
Huntingdon44 @ 15McKenzie  
Pope John Paul II17 @ 14Nashville Christian  
Mitchell7 @ 12Douglass  
Dresden54 @ 0South Fulton  
Westmoreland14 @ 16Jackson County  
Roane County0 @ 41Greenback  
Gatlinburg-Pittman29 @ 36Oneida  
Fayette Academy6 @ 36Marshall Academy MS  
Tullahoma6 @ 28Lincoln County  
Collierville28 @ 35Arlington  
Gallatin34 @ 27Station Camp  
Seymour36 @ 43Sullivan East  
Liberty Tech Magnet14 @ 49Pearl-Cohn  
Crockett County10 @ 41Haywood  
Kenwood14 @ 49Giles County  
St. Benedict at Auburndale19 @ 41Raleigh-Egypt  
Smyrna42 @ 10Siegel  
Cookeville21 @ 35Blackman  
Carter36 @ 50South-Doyle  
Dyer County34 @ 49Jackson North Side  
Lipscomb Academy0 @ 6Goodpasture Christian  
Hillwood14 @ 29Whites Creek  
Lawrence County21 @ 0Loretto  
Fairley14 @ 40Southside (Gadsden) AL  
Trousdale County38 @ 14Monterey  
Moore County24 @ 26Summertown  
Gibbs21 @ 72Fulton  
Hamilton20 @ 61St. Georges  
Sycamore16 @ 14White House  
Memphis Central34 @ 15Holly Springs MS  
Humboldt46 @ 49Union City  
Red Bank33 @ 14Chattanooga Central  
Sweetwater50 @ 15Sequoyah  
Sheffield14 @ 51Christian Brothers  
Marshall County21 @ 28Stratford  
Rossview38 @ 35Dickson County  
Collinwood47 @ 12Zion Christian Academy  
Mt Pleasant20 @ 35Cornersville  
Westview12 @ 20Camden Central  
East Nashville Magnet28 @ 44Hendersonville  
East Hickman County6 @ 43Creek Wood  
Donelson Christian Academy35 @ 47Christian Academy of Knoxville  
White County55 @ 21Cumberland County  
Hampton42 @ 38Cloudland  
Jackson South Side @ 9Dresden  
Jackson South Side2 @ 28Dyersburg  
Campbell County57 @ 7Cocke County  
Springfield7 @ 34Beech  
East Ridge0 @ 7Hixson  
Pigeon Forge10 @ 13Lenoir City  
Jackson Christian13 @ 42Scotts Hill  
Eagleville21 @ 42Watertown  
Cascade7 @ 43Forrest  
Kirby20 @ 27Millington Central  
First Assembly Christian36 @ 29Bolton  
Glencliff16 @ 19Hunters Lane  
Ezell-Harding Christian20 @ 34Mount Juliet Christian Academy  
Frayser0 @ 56Munford  
Oliver Springs22 @ 41Midway  
Claiborne16 @ 64Grainger  
Riverside28 @ 21Trinity Christian Academy  
Brainerd0 @ 56Baylor  
Columbia Academy34 @ 32Fayetteville  
Harpeth45 @ 42Northwest  
Scott52 @ 8Union County  
McNairy Central0 @ 49Milan  
Obion County12 @ 21Ripley  
Grace Baptist Academy21 @ 35Copper Basin  
Sequatchie County15 @ 12Bledsoe County  
Lancaster Christian Academy26 @ 63Howard Tech  
Community0 @ 36Lewis County  
Gibson County14 @ 20Oakhaven  
West Creek0 @ 37Centennial  
Washington8 @ 55Briarcrest Christian  
East Robertson14 @ 21McEwen  
Tipton-Rosemark Academy35 @ 14Middleton  
Memphis Academy of Health Sciences22 @ 32Overton (Memphis)  
Meigs County33 @ 7McMinn Central  
Cosby0 @ 36Hancock County  
Richland7 @ 40Grace Christian Academy  
Harriman31 @ 0Rockwood  
Greenfield52 @ 8Gleason  
Fayette Ware40 @ 7Byhalia MS  
Cannon County7 @ 20Upperman  
Unaka0 @ 62Happy Valley  
Lausanne Collegiate63 @ 6Covington  
Huntland40 @ 16Lookout Valley  
Montgomery Central31 @ 34Greenbrier  
Pickett County22 @ 69Middle Tennessee Christian  
Oakdale20 @ 13Wartburg Central  
Christian Community48 @ 8South Haven Christian  
Macon Road Baptist12 @ 39Tupelo Christian Prep MS  
St. Andrews-Sewanee14 @ 56Riverside Christian Academy  
Hendersonville Christian Academy0 @ 50Sacred Heart of Jesus  
Pleasant View Christian6 @ 45The Webb School  
Overton (Nashville)35 @ 14McGavock  
Middle College24 @ 28Kingsbury  
Tennessee Christian Academy0 @ 2Tellico Plains  
Concord Christian7 @ 49Davidson Academy  
Stewarts Creek19 @ 13Antioch  
Blessed Trinity GA 6 @ 55McCallie  
Belfry KY 20 @ 45Knoxville Catholic  
Magnolia Heights MS 7 @ 48Harding Academy  
Calhoun City MS 35 @ 14Notre Dame  
North Panola MS 54 @ 6Manassas  
Indianapolis Cathedral IN 40 @ 16Rhea County  
Pineville KY 37 @ 18Cumberland Gap  
Fulton City KY 14 @ 58Stewart County  
Lynn Camp KY 40 @ 38Jellico  
Grace Baptist KY 22 @ 60Franklin Classical  
Freedom Academy AL 50 @ 40Franklin Christian Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)