Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 4, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Siegel0 @ 48Science Hill  
Dobyns-Bennett33 @ 23Smyrna  
Beech44 @ 30Shelbyville Central  
Baylor35 @ 20Pope John Paul II  
Bearden27 @ 48Riverdale  
Lenoir City7 @ 45Rhea County  
Covington23 @ 55Dyersburg  
East Hamilton0 @ 46Marshall County  
Jackson North Side0 @ 49Memphis East  
McMinn County21 @ 40Farragut  
Giles County42 @ 14Hixson  
Fulton60 @ 0Sullivan East  
Daniel Boone21 @ 42Halls (Knoxville)  
Jefferson County12 @ 41Blackman  
Christ Presbyterian Academy51 @ 30Camden Central  
Henry County41 @ 40Brighton  
Trezevant54 @ 0Westwood  
Cheatham County Central6 @ 42Stratford  
Craigmont12 @ 37Lexington  
South Gibson14 @ 30Raleigh-Egypt  
Milan49 @ 34Bolivar Central  
Cherokee6 @ 71Knoxville Catholic  
Arlington17 @ 45Overton (Nashville)  
Smith County15 @ 49Notre Dame  
Friendship Christian14 @ 42University School of Jackson  
Germantown7 @ 38Franklin  
Father Ryan14 @ 49McCallie  
Millington Central7 @ 60Haywood  
Antioch12 @ 30White Station  
Boyd-Buchanan24 @ 38Watertown  
Evangelical Christian21 @ 48St. Georges  
Tyner Academy14 @ 21Forrest  
William Blount0 @ 63Oakland  
Sullivan North7 @ 34Grace Christian  
Oneida34 @ 6Oakdale  
Bolton12 @ 35Centennial  
Westmoreland0 @ 42Marion County  
Hardin County3 @ 34Ridgeway  
Gatlinburg-Pittman21 @ 47Austin-East  
Walker Valley35 @ 27Oak Ridge  
Fayette Academy7 @ 49Donelson Christian Academy  
Peabody49 @ 0Middle College  
Collierville35 @ 21Wilson Central  
Ravenwood45 @ 14Houston  
Gallatin0 @ 35Independence  
Kenwood0 @ 70Pearl-Cohn  
St. Benedict at Auburndale18 @ 43Christian Brothers  
Cookeville25 @ 29Bradley Central  
Carter0 @ 70Greeneville  
McGavock18 @ 56Cordova  
Hillwood7 @ 47Maplewood  
Franklin Road Academy16 @ 48Harding Academy  
Fairley0 @ 33Douglass  
Trousdale County27 @ 52Huntingdon  
McMinn Central19 @ 48Elizabethton  
Humboldt34 @ 24KIPP Collegiate  
Sweetwater7 @ 54Hampton  
Rossview24 @ 47Memphis Central  
Collinwood3 @ 42Nashville Christian  
Trinity Christian Academy6 @ 43Lewis County  
East Nashville Magnet24 @ 48Fairview  
Copper Basin6 @ 49Fayetteville  
Rockwood3 @ 48Happy Valley  
Campbell County14 @ 51Ooltewah  
Heritage21 @ 38Morristown-Hamblen West  
Springfield27 @ 14Lipscomb Academy  
East Ridge23 @ 18DeKalb County  
Pigeon Forge34 @ 56Christian Academy of Knoxville  
Howard Tech6 @ 42Sequatchie County  
Upperman13 @ 54Red Bank  
Jackson County14 @ 49Meigs County  
Chattanooga Central7 @ 34Page  
Kirby28 @ 55Brentwood  
Grainger0 @ 42Knoxville Central  
Unicoi County13 @ 49Alcoa  
First Assembly Christian42 @ 35Davidson Academy  
Bartlett0 @ 43Mount Juliet  
Ezell-Harding Christian13 @ 49Webb  
Lebanon3 @ 49Whitehaven  
McKenzie27 @ 42Waverly Central  
McKenzie36 @ Wartburg Central  
Coffee County Central14 @ 56Maryville  
Warren County14 @ 35Hardin Valley Academy  
Riverside44 @ 34Jackson Christian  
Summit21 @ 35Cane Ridge  
Hillcrest0 @ 32Mitchell  
Macon County56 @ 39Northwest  
Harpeth20 @ 36Goodpasture Christian  
David Crockett0 @ 17Gibbs  
Cornersville12 @ 62South Pittsburg  
Grace Baptist Academy21 @ 49Columbia Academy  
Lancaster Christian Academy41 @ 22Memphis FCA  
Spring Hill28 @ 8Stone Memorial  
Oakhaven14 @ 40Memphis Academy of Health Sciences  
Washington8 @ 46Dresden  
Tipton-Rosemark Academy7 @ 42Lausanne Collegiate  
Hollow Rock-Bruceton Central32 @ 41Gordonsville  
Scotts Hill19 @ 14Adamsville  
Harriman56 @ 60Cloudland  
Middleton0 @ 74Union City  
Fayette Ware0 @ 35Liberty Tech Magnet  
Unaka0 @ 2Greenback  
Middle Tennessee Christian7 @ 45Wayne County  
Hancock County7 @ 61Coalfield  
Kings Academy7 @ 44Battle Ground Academy  
Summertown8 @ 23Whitwell  
Stewarts Creek7 @ 41Hillsboro  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)