Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 7, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Dobyns-Bennett33 @ 41Bradley Central  
Brentwood Academy24 @ 31Montgomery Bell Academy  
Beech28 @ 6Station Camp  
Science Hill50 @ 21William Blount  
Sevier County25 @ 28David Crockett  
Oak Ridge24 @ 28McMinn County  
Blackman59 @ 0Jackson South Side  
East Hamilton37 @ 10Cumberland County  
McCallie28 @ 42Ensworth  
Christian Academy of Knoxville38 @ 14Clinton  
DeKalb County25 @ 22Grundy County  
White Station14 @ 20Cordova  
Farragut20 @ 0West  
Webb27 @ 9Battle Ground Academy  
Jefferson County0 @ 35Hardin Valley Academy  
University School of Jackson33 @ 35Milan  
Ooltewah42 @ 0White County  
Oakland52 @ 6Haywood  
Dickson County43 @ 63Henry County  
Christ Presbyterian Academy28 @ 0East Nashville Magnet  
Hendersonville20 @ 49Gallatin  
Gordonsville38 @ 12Monterey  
Brighton13 @ 20Memphis Central  
Grace Christian48 @ 0Wartburg Central  
Craigmont14 @ 29Raleigh-Egypt  
Dyersburg7 @ 21Adamsville  
Lexington36 @ 18Obion County  
Cherokee45 @ 7Volunteer  
Germantown7 @ 33Collierville  
Father Ryan46 @ 14Spring Hill  
Northeast41 @ 3Clarksville  
Tennessee39 @ 42Cocke County  
Boyd-Buchanan9 @ 19Meigs County  
Houston42 @ 41Arlington  
South Pittsburg50 @ 24Whitwell  
Memphis East28 @ 20Trezevant  
Munford21 @ 14Kirby  
Polk County12 @ 7Brainerd  
Loudon7 @ 46Howard Tech  
Overton (Memphis)8 @ 29Southwind  
Sullivan South0 @ 70Greeneville  
Hardin County23 @ 33Jackson North Side  
Tullahoma24 @ 56Lawrence County  
Camden Central7 @ 14Cheatham County Central  
Goodpasture Christian14 @ 15Stratford  
Hixson38 @ 9Chattanooga Central  
Crockett County29 @ 32Chester County  
Kenwood21 @ 56Springfield  
York Institute15 @ 35Roane County  
Lincoln County52 @ 28Columbia Central  
Dyer County35 @ 14Ripley  
West Carroll6 @ 61Union City  
Franklin Road Academy10 @ 42Lipscomb Academy  
Morristown-Hamblen East47 @ 16Daniel Boone  
Gibbs28 @ 7South-Doyle  
Marion County52 @ 12Silverdale Academy  
Manassas8 @ 45St. Benedict at Auburndale  
Clarksville Academy23 @ 35Hollow Rock-Bruceton Central  
Rhea County35 @ 28Cleveland  
Copper Basin0 @ 55Chattanooga Christian  
Rockwood21 @ 14Oliver Springs  
Hampton50 @ 29Sullivan North  
Campbell County49 @ 16Bell County KY  
Johnson County7 @ 14West Greene  
Johnson County7 @ 14West Greene  
Loretto16 @ 27Creek Wood  
Cumberland Gap20 @ 41South Greene  
Karns23 @ 31Powell  
Jackson Christian0 @ 48Davidson Academy  
White House-Heritage34 @ 13Westmoreland  
Lake County6 @ 28Peabody  
Stone Memorial63 @ 25Sequoyah  
Sullivan Central0 @ 50Grainger  
Wooddale20 @ 35Bolton  
Houston County7 @ 55Wayne County  
Unicoi County14 @ 35Pigeon Forge  
Bartlett0 @ 54Whitehaven  
Whites Creek9 @ Greenfield  
Whites Creek28 @ 52Greenbrier  
Halls (Halls)61 @ 14Fulton City KY  
Lebanon3 @ 49Ravenwood  
Warren County27 @ 33Sequatchie County  
Claiborne6 @ 63Elizabethton  
Harpeth35 @ 0East Hickman County  
Bledsoe County21 @ 25Tyner Academy  
Scott47 @ 30Seymour  
Happy Valley60 @ 6North Greene  
Waverly Central41 @ 3Montgomery Central  
Grace Baptist Academy2 @ 0Tennessee Christian Academy  
Northwest19 @ 28Friendship Christian  
Clay County0 @ 43Jo Byrns  
McEwen14 @ 65Huntingdon  
Tellico Plains20 @ 49Sweetwater  
Community6 @ 7Cascade  
Midway36 @ 39Harriman  
Perry County14 @ 41Collinwood  
East Robertson0 @ 35Forrest  
Memphis Academy of Health Sciences6 @ 56Lausanne Collegiate  
Cosby0 @ 55Gatlinburg-Pittman  
Richland8 @ 56Columbia Academy  
Greenfield0 @ 42Humboldt  
Cannon County0 @ 35Middle Tennessee Christian  
Union County0 @ 70Austin-East  
Sunbright18 @ 58Oakdale  
Sullivan East30 @ 22Cloudland  
Memphis Northside7 @ 21Washington  
Jellico0 @ 54Oneida  
Kings Academy64 @ 6Concord Christian  
Pickett County6 @ 58Trousdale County  
Macon Road Baptist12 @ 29Memphis FCA  
Franklin Classical0 @ 39Christian Community  
Franklin Christian Academy45 @ 7The Webb School  
Memphis Catholic20 @ 56Tipton-Rosemark Academy  
Summertown24 @ 13Cornersville  
Middle College28 @ 22Kennedy MS  
Tennessee Christian Academy0 @ 2Lancaster Christian Academy  
Grace Christian Academy77 @ 60Mt Pleasant  
West Memphis Christian AR 41 @ 62Rossville Christian Academy  
Clinton County KY 28 @ 34Red Boiling Springs  
Walker VA 27 @ 19Hancock County  
Freedom Academy AL 38 @ 36Sacred Heart of Jesus  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)