Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 28, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Siegel36 @ 16Coffee County Central  
Dobyns-Bennett35 @ 56Science Hill  
Brentwood Academy42 @ 32McCallie  
Beech12 @ 35Hillsboro  
Montgomery Bell Academy20 @ 21Ensworth  
Memphis University27 @ 21Christian Brothers  
Whitehaven21 @ 6Cordova  
Alcoa45 @ 0Christian Academy of Knoxville  
Brentwood33 @ 14Clarksville  
Lenoir City16 @ 22Karns  
Covington57 @ 33Sheffield  
Oak Ridge28 @ 0Campbell County  
Riverdale22 @ 39Cookeville  
McMinn County6 @ 30Rhea County  
DeKalb County42 @ 0Cannon County  
Fulton19 @ 21Knoxville Central  
Daniel Boone14 @ 10David Crockett  
White Station42 @ 10Houston  
Morristown-Hamblen West40 @ 15Tennessee  
Jefferson County10 @ 21Bearden  
Centennial34 @ 7Henry County  
Ooltewah63 @ 35Walker Valley  
Dickson County31 @ 0West Creek  
Hendersonville41 @ 7Hunters Lane  
Bradley Central28 @ 13William Blount  
Powell14 @ 49South-Doyle  
Craigmont34 @ 21Millington Central  
St. Georges61 @ 17University School of Jackson  
Milan56 @ 19South Gibson  
Lexington21 @ 7Crockett County  
Arlington14 @ 28Germantown  
Smith County42 @ 6Grundy County  
Friendship Christian47 @ 6Lancaster Christian Academy  
Father Ryan7 @ 34Baylor  
Battle Ground Academy38 @ 7Franklin Road Academy  
Northeast14 @ 24Rossview  
Portland18 @ 56Macon County  
Greeneville56 @ 0Seymour  
Cane Ridge54 @ 28Gallatin  
Antioch12 @ 41Ravenwood  
Boyd-Buchanan10 @ 6Silverdale Academy  
Southwind7 @ 41Kirby  
Greenback78 @ 12Sunbright  
Evangelical Christian20 @ 21Harding Academy  
LaVergne19 @ 56Independence  
South Pittsburg53 @ 14Grace Baptist Academy  
Huntingdon43 @ 0Hollow Rock-Bruceton Central  
Munford6 @ 23Memphis Central  
Mitchell34 @ 12Fairley  
Loudon3 @ 24Roane County  
Adamsville48 @ 7Gibson County  
Bolton27 @ 42Brighton  
Maplewood42 @ 8White House  
Gatlinburg-Pittman28 @ 40Sullivan North  
Tullahoma28 @ 56Giles County  
Hardin Valley Academy0 @ 45Maryville  
Hixson35 @ 63Soddy Daisy  
Liberty Tech Magnet45 @ 7Jackson South Side  
St. Benedict at Auburndale0 @ 41Briarcrest Christian  
Smyrna7 @ 48Oakland  
Carter56 @ 28Anderson County  
Sequoyah19 @ 45Livingston Academy  
Coalfield41 @ 14Oneida  
Pearl-Cohn41 @ 14Springfield  
Lawrence County12 @ 41Spring Hill  
Hickman County7 @ 43Lewis County  
Trousdale County20 @ 43Nashville Christian  
Austin-East48 @ 7Grace Christian  
Moore County43 @ 38Mt Pleasant  
Gibbs27 @ 24West  
Franklin County35 @ 42Shelbyville Central  
Chester County0 @ 24Jackson North Side  
Hamilton40 @ 73Melrose  
McMinn Central13 @ 49Scott  
Marion County42 @ 6Polk County  
Volunteer40 @ 21Sullivan South  
Notre Dame3 @ 21Red Bank  
Marshall County51 @ 0Page  
Cocke County28 @ 41Morristown-Hamblen East  
Collinwood0 @ 37Wayne County  
Westwood24 @ 22Manassas  
Trinity Christian Academy28 @ 42Jackson Christian  
Westview6 @ 7McNairy Central  
Clinton21 @ 49Farragut  
East Hickman County2 @ 0Cheatham County Central  
Donelson Christian Academy54 @ 39Mount Juliet Christian Academy  
Rockwood41 @ 26Tellico Plains  
White County0 @ 51Cleveland  
Johnson County14 @ 28Unicoi County  
Heritage34 @ 47Halls (Knoxville)  
Jo Byrns14 @ 8Monterey  
Greenbrier16 @ 21Stratford  
Cumberland Gap6 @ 62Hampton  
Watertown49 @ 30Westmoreland  
East Ridge39 @ 28Chattanooga Christian  
Pigeon Forge57 @ 28Claiborne  
White House-Heritage34 @ 56Goodpasture Christian  
Eagleville48 @ 8Community  
Stone Memorial33 @ 28East Hamilton  
Howard Tech35 @ 16Signal Mountain  
Houston County8 @ 41Clarksville Academy  
Gleason6 @ 52Peabody  
Cascade28 @ 27East Robertson  
Ripley7 @ 41Haywood  
Chattanooga Central12 @ 13Cumberland County  
West Greene14 @ 20Chuckey-Doak  
Lookout Valley21 @ 23Sale Creek  
Grainger46 @ 12Cherokee  
First Assembly Christian0 @ 43Lausanne Collegiate  
Glencliff6 @ 51Station Camp  
Bartlett35 @ 58Collierville  
Forrest14 @ 20Jackson County  
Whites Creek0 @ 40Christ Presbyterian Academy  
Ezell-Harding Christian53 @ 55Davidson Academy  
Lebanon0 @ 45Franklin  
McKenzie59 @ 20Halls (Halls)  
Warren County21 @ 35Blackman  
Frayser0 @ 51Bolivar Central  
Oliver Springs46 @ 12Wartburg Central  
Summit57 @ 6Columbia Central  
Brainerd0 @ 40Tyner Academy  
Columbia Academy28 @ 14Huntland  
Harpeth11 @ 46Fairview  
Bledsoe County12 @ 20Meigs County  
Obion County6 @ 34Hardin County  
Rossville Christian Academy50 @ 49Tipton-Rosemark Academy  
Waverly Central34 @ 7Riverside  
Cornersville14 @ 0Richland  
South Fulton42 @ 20West Carroll  
Stewart County14 @ 54Camden Central  
Sequatchie County28 @ 0Upperman  
Clay County42 @ 20Pickett County  
Creek Wood24 @ 33Northwest  
Red Boiling Springs6 @ 43Gordonsville  
North Greene53 @ 20Cosby  
Washington12 @ 20Middleton  
Perry County14 @ 55McEwen  
Whitwell21 @ 3Copper Basin  
Scotts Hill41 @ 7Loretto  
Harriman62 @ 26Jellico  
Greenfield14 @ 53Dresden  
Fayette Ware20 @ 7Raleigh-Egypt  
Union County0 @ 34Knoxville Catholic  
South Greene6 @ 69Happy Valley  
Sullivan East41 @ 0Sullivan Central  
Unaka0 @ 71Midway  
Montgomery Central21 @ 24Hillwood  
Kings Academy7 @ 35Webb  
Oakdale54 @ 13Concord Christian  
Christian Community36 @ 34Riverside Christian Academy  
Macon Road Baptist6 @ 53Southern Baptist MS  
The Webb School56 @ 52Lighthouse Christian  
Franklin Classical30 @ 12Hendersonville Christian Academy  
Sacred Heart of Jesus54 @ 50Franklin Christian Academy  
Fayetteville35 @ 20Grace Christian Academy  
Overton (Nashville)31 @ 38Wilson Central  
Memphis Catholic36 @ 12Memphis FCA  
Middle College28 @ 36KIPP Collegiate  
Tennessee Christian Academy0 @ 2Sweetwater  
Stewarts Creek41 @ 6Lincoln County  
South Warren KY 42 @ 56Pope John Paul II  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)