Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 21, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Ensworth23 @ 7Father Ryan  
Sevier County20 @ 41Morristown-Hamblen West  
West3 @ 44Fulton  
Baylor10 @ 31Montgomery Bell Academy  
Bearden20 @ 34Science Hill  
Lenoir City21 @ 35Kings Academy  
Covington21 @ 20Millington Central  
Oak Ridge21 @ 24Webb  
Wilson Central23 @ 13Ravenwood  
Blackman48 @ 6Coffee County Central  
Riverdale23 @ 20Smyrna  
Giles County30 @ 14Signal Mountain  
McCallie67 @ 35Pope John Paul II  
Independence62 @ 14Franklin County  
Daniel Boone36 @ 27Cocke County  
White Station48 @ 0Germantown  
Jefferson County14 @ 45Dobyns-Bennett  
University School of Jackson13 @ 7Briarcrest Christian  
Christ Presbyterian Academy28 @ 31Goodpasture Christian  
Henry County13 @ 38Brentwood  
Gordonsville55 @ 6Pickett County  
Brighton33 @ 18Munford  
South-Doyle26 @ 63Farragut  
Ridgeway34 @ 0Melrose  
Powell0 @ 42Knoxville Central  
Craigmont0 @ 28Memphis University  
Cleveland24 @ 37Ooltewah  
Columbia Central14 @ 49Shelbyville Central  
South Gibson7 @ 35Dyersburg  
Station Camp10 @ 34Cane Ridge  
Cherokee12 @ 30Sullivan East  
Arlington53 @ 28Bartlett  
Smith County35 @ 42York Institute  
Portland12 @ 42Friendship Christian  
Fairview28 @ 14Camden Central  
Franklin35 @ 42Mount Juliet  
Boyd-Buchanan19 @ 52South Pittsburg  
Evangelical Christian37 @ 9St. Benedict at Auburndale  
Polk County0 @ 35Meigs County  
Dresden50 @ 26Humboldt  
Bolton14 @ 12Southwind  
Sullivan South7 @ 28Grainger  
White House20 @ 38Page  
Westmoreland28 @ 15Cascade  
Maplewood16 @ 39Marshall County  
Hardin County34 @ 7Ripley  
Walker Valley34 @ 35Rhea County  
Tullahoma7 @ 63Pearl-Cohn  
Collierville3 @ 43Whitehaven  
Hardin Valley Academy21 @ 14William Blount  
Gallatin17 @ 21Hillsboro  
Seymour24 @ 0Volunteer  
Hixson28 @ 27Livingston Academy  
Crockett County49 @ 19Obion County  
Kenwood49 @ 27Creek Wood  
Lincoln County21 @ 31LaVergne  
Cookeville7 @ 56Oakland  
Sequoyah0 @ 37Chattanooga Central  
McGavock2 @ 19Antioch  
Dyer County13 @ 42Lexington  
West Carroll14 @ 25Greenfield  
Lewis County28 @ 6Lawrence County  
Hickman County27 @ 14Hillwood  
Austin-East42 @ 13Sweetwater  
Morristown-Hamblen East28 @ 35Anderson County  
Gibbs40 @ 26Carter  
Clarksville28 @ 38Dickson County  
Notre Dame21 @ 27McMinn Central  
Silverdale Academy7 @ 32Tyner Academy  
Sheffield6 @ 43Raleigh-Egypt  
Manassas6 @ 49Lausanne Collegiate  
Rossview24 @ 28Centennial  
Westwood14 @ 26Douglass  
Trinity Christian Academy7 @ 38Scotts Hill  
Haywood20 @ 14Chester County  
Rockwood54 @ 19Wartburg Central  
Nashville Christian20 @ 17Middle Tennessee Christian  
Jackson South Side7 @ 34Milan  
Soddy Daisy24 @ 33McMinn County  
East Ridge13 @ 16Loudon  
Pigeon Forge21 @ 7Johnson County  
Grundy County0 @ 49Sequatchie County  
White House-Heritage21 @ 27East Nashville Magnet  
Lake County0 @ 35Union City  
Stone Memorial41 @ 0Cumberland County  
Sullivan Central0 @ 84Greeneville  
Wooddale8 @ 23Kirby  
Upperman14 @ 21DeKalb County  
Kingsbury7 @ 48First Assembly Christian  
Jackson County37 @ 0East Robertson  
Lookout Valley2 @ 0Tennessee Christian Academy  
Davidson Academy35 @ 21Donelson Christian Academy  
Cloudland14 @ 41Knoxville Catholic  
Chuckey-Doak6 @ 43Elizabethton  
Cordova31 @ 14Houston  
Glencliff8 @ 63Hendersonville  
Forrest39 @ 14Eagleville  
Whites Creek6 @ 48Stratford  
Warren County7 @ 45Siegel  
Frayser6 @ 67Memphis East  
Claiborne16 @ 28West Greene  
Riverside17 @ 48McKenzie  
Summit13 @ 38Stewarts Creek  
Brainerd7 @ 24Bledsoe County  
Wayne County34 @ 14Huntingdon  
Harpeth42 @ 30Cheatham County Central  
McNairy Central7 @ 49Liberty Tech Magnet  
Happy Valley59 @ 0Cumberland Gap  
Hunters Lane0 @ 41Beech  
Rossville Christian Academy6 @ 27Tupelo Christian Prep MS  
David Crockett33 @ 14Tennessee  
Cornersville26 @ 37Fayetteville  
South Fulton54 @ 0Gleason  
Stewart County14 @ 16Sycamore  
Bolivar Central53 @ 14Hamilton  
Grace Baptist Academy14 @ 42Chattanooga Christian  
Northwest38 @ 24Montgomery Central  
Clay County8 @ 55Monterey  
Spring Hill42 @ 43Lipscomb Academy  
McEwen20 @ 23Collinwood  
Tellico Plains8 @ 39Grace Christian  
Community12 @ 62Watertown  
Oakhaven12 @ 0Fairley  
Red Boiling Springs0 @ 42Trousdale County  
Gibson County13 @ 41Jackson Christian  
West Creek19 @ 35Northeast  
Perry County54 @ 70Clarksville Academy  
Tipton-Rosemark Academy56 @ 49West Memphis Christian AR  
Memphis Academy of Health Sciences12 @ 46St. Georges  
Hollow Rock-Bruceton Central36 @ 6Houston County  
Whitwell3 @ 21Columbia Academy  
Cosby13 @ 57Sullivan North  
Richland18 @ 42Moore County  
Harriman6 @ 41Greenback  
Middleton0 @ 42Adamsville  
Sunbright12 @ 55Midway  
South Greene7 @ 45Gatlinburg-Pittman  
Mount Juliet Christian Academy51 @ 13Zion Christian Academy  
Jellico6 @ 46Coalfield  
Oakdale39 @ 0Sale Creek  
The Webb School57 @ 26St. Andrews-Sewanee  
South Haven Christian0 @ 62Sacred Heart of Jesus  
Franklin Classical0 @ 62Franklin Christian Academy  
Lighthouse Christian26 @ 14Christian Community  
Pleasant View Christian24 @ 42Hendersonville Christian Academy  
Memphis FCA0 @ 52Lighthouse Christian MO  
Halls (Knoxville)49 @ 13Karns  
Overton (Nashville)38 @ 0Lebanon  
Memphis Catholic0 @ 42Christian Brothers  
Summertown52 @ 30Mt Pleasant  
Middle College49 @ 34Washington  
Concord Christian12 @ 55Ezell-Harding Christian  
Grace Christian Academy53 @ 54Huntland  
North Delta MS 35 @ 38Fayette Academy  
Fulton County KY 0 @ 43Halls (Halls)  
Meade County KY 13 @ 20Macon County  
Southern Baptist MS 13 @ 26Fayette Ware  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)