Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 6, 2015:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
5A Siegel34 @ 17Bearden  
5A Siegel34 @ 17Bearden  
5A Dobyns-Bennett10 @ 56Blackman  
5A Beech20 @ 9Lincoln County  
5A Brentwood52 @ 7Memphis Central  
5A Wilson Central28 @ 9Cordova  
5A East Hamilton32 @ 7Page  
5A Giles County21 @ 46Stone Memorial  
5A Webb6 @ 7University School of Jackson  
5A Jefferson County27 @ 44Smyrna  
5A Knoxville Catholic50 @ 7Seymour  
5A Grace Christian57 @ 40Gatlinburg-Pittman  
5A Cheatham County Central0 @ 41Christ Presbyterian Academy  
5A Craigmont6 @ 45Jackson North Side  
5A Cleveland20 @ 50Farragut  
5A Dyersburg11 @ 14Covington  
5A Lexington31 @ 26Ridgeway  
5A Cherokee0 @ 56Fulton  
5A Arlington24 @ 35McGavock  
5A Smith County28 @ 35East Ridge  
5A Father Ryan19 @ 29Ensworth  
5A Battle Ground Academy16 @ 41Harding Academy  
5A Northeast36 @ 29Brighton  
5A Portland20 @ 26Kenwood  
5A Cane Ridge7 @ 49Independence  
5A Tennessee36 @ 38Halls (Knoxville)  
5A Millington Central14 @ 35Hardin County  
5A Antioch6 @ 40Whitehaven  
5A Southwind14 @ 20Centennial  
5A Houston8 @ 30Franklin  
5A Evangelical Christian0 @ 20St. Georges  
5A Tyner Academy34 @ 7Watertown  
5A LaVergne7 @ 27Hillsboro  
5A LaVergne7 @ 26Hillsboro OH  
5A William Blount7 @ 49Oakland  
5A Sullivan North28 @ 46Austin-East  
5A Munford14 @ 35Henry County  
5A Westmoreland0 @ 42Marion County  
5A Maplewood7 @ 14Lipscomb Academy  
5A Roane County28 @ 33Pigeon Forge  
5A Fayette Academy20 @ 48Donelson Christian Academy  
5A Peabody48 @ 18KIPP Collegiate  
5A Collierville24 @ 28Mount Juliet  
5A Hardin Valley Academy21 @ 42Cookeville  
5A St. Benedict at Auburndale18 @ 40Briarcrest Christian  
5A Carter0 @ 24Greeneville  
5A Coalfield38 @ 6Cloudland  
5A Raleigh-Egypt0 @ 21Liberty Tech Magnet  
5A Hillwood26 @ 47Springfield  
5A Lewis County13 @ 55Adamsville  
5A Lawrence County7 @ 42Livingston Academy  
5A Trousdale County0 @ 39Huntingdon  
5A Morristown-Hamblen East14 @ 20West  
5A Moore County7 @ 19Whitwell  
5A Gibbs20 @ 34Sevier County  
5A Sycamore7 @ 14White House-Heritage  
5A Shelbyville Central20 @ 43Hendersonville  
5A Red Bank15 @ 35Upperman  
5A Sweetwater7 @ 48Hampton  
5A Stratford39 @ 0Fairview  
5A Clarksville Academy8 @ 64Nashville Christian  
5A Mt Pleasant18 @ 56South Pittsburg  
5A Westwood0 @ 40Memphis Academy of Health Sciences  
5A Trinity Christian Academy53 @ 27Scotts Hill  
5A Westview21 @ 28Melrose  
5A East Nashville Magnet14 @ 21Camden Central  
5A Clinton21 @ 40Ooltewah  
5A Copper Basin0 @ 49Columbia Academy  
5A Haywood13 @ 24Memphis East  
5A Soddy Daisy33 @ 45Oak Ridge  
5A Campbell County0 @ 35Rhea County  
5A Johnson County14 @ 37Christian Academy of Knoxville  
5A Heritage7 @ 52Morristown-Hamblen West  
5A Jackson Christian28 @ 26Waverly Central  
5A Eagleville0 @ 41Boyd-Buchanan  
5A Houston County7 @ 6Jo Byrns  
5A Unicoi County7 @ 38Alcoa  
5A Bartlett7 @ 55Ravenwood  
5A Monterey0 @ 21Wayne County  
5A Lebanon14 @ 49White Station  
5A Coffee County Central26 @ 52Science Hill  
5A Riverside6 @ 34McKenzie  
5A Bledsoe County13 @ 28Forrest  
5A Scott14 @ 17Elizabethton  
5A Happy Valley28 @ 32Rockwood  
5A Douglass20 @ 8Fairley  
5A South Fulton43 @ 74Carver  
5A Chattanooga Christian23 @ 22DeKalb County  
5A Bolivar Central17 @ 22Milan  
5A Sequatchie County0 @ 38Notre Dame  
5A Oakhaven0 @ 53Trezevant  
5A Cumberland County7 @ 54Marshall County  
5A Sullivan East7 @ 53Knoxville Central  
5A Lausanne Collegiate38 @ 12Davidson Academy  
5A Montgomery Central0 @ 40Pearl-Cohn  
5A Memphis Northside0 @ 55Union City  
5A Hancock County0 @ 46Greenback  
5A Kings Academy20 @ 42Franklin Road Academy  
5A Overton (Nashville)20 @ 17Germantown  
5A Middle College6 @ 64Dresden  
5A Grace Christian Academy33 @ 44Zion Christian Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)