Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 10, 2014

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Ensworth44 @ 6Giles County  
6A / 5A Dobyns-Bennett35 @ 13Tennessee  
Brentwood Academy59 @ 24McCallie  
6A / 5A Science Hill48 @ 7Sullivan Central  
Christian Brothers7 @ 49Christian Brothers MO  
Baylor10 @ 17Oakland  
5A / 6A Lenoir City6 @ 45Maryville  
6A Mount Juliet38 @ 63Hendersonville  
5A Oak Ridge62 @ 7Karns  
6A / 5A Wilson Central42 @ 35Beech  
5A / 6A East Hamilton15 @ 25McMinn County  
3A Christian Academy of Knoxville7 @ 31Belfry KY  
4A / 3A DeKalb County13 @ 19York Institute  
5A / 6A Morristown-Hamblen West28 @ 14Jefferson County  
6A Farragut49 @ 30Heritage  
Webb34 @ 28Battle Ground Academy  
5A / 6A Ooltewah45 @ 12Walker Valley  
1A / 2A Gordonsville7 @ 0Jackson County  
5A / 6A Cleveland23 @ 18Bradley Central  
4A / 6A Dyersburg33 @ 14Bartlett  
6A / 5A Station Camp14 @ 42Gallatin  
5A Cherokee0 @ 48South-Doyle  
6A Arlington0 @ 19White Station  
4A / 3A Elizabethton33 @ 14Sullivan North  
Father Ryan17 @ 21Montgomery Bell Academy  
5A / 6A Portland20 @ 14Lebanon  
4A / 5A Greeneville42 @ 7Daniel Boone  
6A / 5A Cane Ridge12 @ 8Glencliff  
6A / 5A Antioch28 @ 7Hillwood  
2A / 1A Boyd-Buchanan28 @ 22South Pittsburg  
6A Southwind20 @ 21Germantown  
3A Tyner Academy58 @ 19Howard Tech  
4A / 1A Page43 @ 7Fayetteville  
6A / 5A William Blount14 @ 70West  
5A / 4A Anderson County14 @ 50Knoxville Catholic  
2A Mitchell48 @ 22Memphis Academy of Health Sciences  
3A Polk County0 @ 49Notre Dame  
4A / 3A Loudon28 @ 7Roane County  
2A Oneida42 @ 0Oliver Springs  
6A Bolton28 @ 20Brighton  
4A Sullivan South40 @ 0Sullivan East  
3A / 4A Westmoreland21 @ 0Greenbrier  
5A / 2A Hardin County19 @ 21Adamsville  
3A / 4A Gatlinburg-Pittman28 @ 24Grainger  
Harding Academy36 @ 0Oakhaven  
6A / 5A Collierville0 @ 31Ridgeway  
6A Hardin Valley Academy41 @ 7Bearden  
6A Ravenwood34 @ 0Dickson County  
5A / 6A Seymour7 @ 64Sevier County  
2A / 4A Goodpasture Christian0 @ 16Maplewood  
St. Benedict at Auburndale14 @ 28Memphis Central  
4A / 3A Carter7 @ 0McMinn Central  
4A / 5A Sequoyah21 @ 10White County  
1A / 4A West Carroll2 @ 59Crockett County  
Franklin Road Academy41 @ 0Ezell-Harding Christian  
3A Fairley6 @ 41Manassas  
5A Gibbs7 @ 14Campbell County  
5A Clarksville14 @ 44Henry County  
5A Shelbyville Central30 @ 14Lincoln County  
1A Humboldt8 @ 32Lake County  
3A / 5A Sweetwater35 @ 6Cumberland County  
1A / 3A Clarksville Academy46 @ 28Cheatham County Central  
5A / 6A Cocke County7 @ 48Morristown-Hamblen East  
1A / 2A Collinwood0 @ 27Mt Pleasant  
3A / 4A Westwood2 @ 44Raleigh-Egypt  
3A / 5A Westview41 @ 0Dyer County  
5A Clinton28 @ 17Knoxville Central  
1A / 2A Copper Basin7 @ 43Marion County  
2A Hampton47 @ 0Cosby  
5A Soddy Daisy37 @ 47Rhea County  
3A / 4A Johnson County26 @ 6Unicoi County  
2A Loretto7 @ 37Trousdale County  
5A Springfield14 @ 7Kenwood  
2A / 1A Watertown7 @ 6Jo Byrns  
4A / 3A East Ridge7 @ 14Red Bank  
2A / 4A Jackson Christian27 @ 34Bolivar Central  
3A / 4A White House-Heritage28 @ 12Sycamore  
2A Houston County6 @ 33Ballard Memorial KY  
3A / 4A Upperman34 @ 28Macon County  
4A Ripley24 @ 19Covington  
4A / 3A Chattanooga Central37 @ 12Brainerd  
3A / 2A West Greene24 @ 49Madison NC  
1A / 2A Lookout Valley6 @ 42Meigs County  
Davidson Academy21 @ 28Friendship Christian  
1A / 2A Cloudland7 @ 21North Greene  
3A Chuckey-Doak14 @ 42Pigeon Forge  
1A / 2A Monterey43 @ 6Wartburg Central  
4A / 3A Whites Creek0 @ 41Christ Presbyterian Academy  
2A / 1A Halls (Halls)7 @ 14South Fulton  
6A Coffee County Central55 @ 56Franklin County  
6A / 3A Warren County23 @ 17Smith County  
1A Wayne County27 @ 28Columbia Academy  
3A / 4A Harpeth0 @ 35White House  
4A Scott42 @ 2Claiborne  
4A / 2A McNairy Central14 @ 28Riverside  
4A Obion County0 @ 52Chester County  
3A / 4A Douglass0 @ 39Haywood  
6A Hunters Lane0 @ 33McGavock  
Rossville Christian Academy14 @ 47Lausanne Collegiate  
5A David Crockett42 @ 21Volunteer  
3A Waverly Central41 @ 46Lewis County  
1A Cornersville14 @ 8McEwen  
3A / 2A Chattanooga Christian39 @ 0Silverdale Academy  
3A Stewart County47 @ 55East Hickman County  
3A / 5A Sequatchie County21 @ 37Stone Memorial  
5A Northwest0 @ 35Northeast  
4A Creek Wood20 @ 14Montgomery Central  
2A Tellico Plains0 @ 41Rockwood  
2A Community7 @ 34Forrest  
5A / 6A West Creek0 @ 49Rossview  
1A / 2A Midway0 @ 36Grace Christian  
1A / 3A Perry County18 @ 50Hickman County  
Tipton-Rosemark Academy40 @ 20Middleton  
2A / 1A Whitwell46 @ 12Clay County  
2A Scotts Hill28 @ 7Zion Christian Academy  
1A Harriman17 @ 21Greenback  
1A Greenfield0 @ 63Union City  
3A / 4A Cannon County0 @ 61Livingston Academy  
1A Sunbright53 @ 6Oakdale  
1A / 2A Unaka6 @ 47South Greene  
Mount Juliet Christian Academy36 @ 0Pickett County  
1A Huntland21 @ 11Moore County  
Tri-Cities Christian45 @ 0Montcalm WV  
2A / 1A Jellico7 @ 42Coalfield  
Kings Academy44 @ 8Union County  
A-8 man St. Andrews-Sewanee0 @ 76Franklin Christian Academy  
A-8 man Lighthouse Christian44 @ 12Christian Community  
A-8 man Pleasant View Christian8 @ 14Middle Tennessee Heat  
A-8 man Sacred Heart of Jesus2 @ 0Aaron Academy  
1A Sale Creek0 @ 38Grace Baptist Academy  
2A / 1A Clinton County KY 8 @ 47Red Boiling Springs  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)