Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 27, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Maryville55 @ 6Sevier County  
Dobyns-Bennett3 @ 10Ooltewah  
Brentwood Academy45 @ 0Science Hill  
Memphis University35 @ 7Lafayette MS  
Brentwood21 @ 38Oakland  
Covington30 @ 41Dyer County  
Mount Juliet24 @ 38Centennial  
Riverdale21 @ 40Hendersonville  
McCallie14 @ 28Ensworth  
Independence6 @ 47Blackman  
Christian Academy of Knoxville13 @ 27Grace Christian  
White Station23 @ 34Christian Brothers  
Jefferson County27 @ 13William Blount  
Dickson County3 @ 34Wilson Central  
Knoxville Catholic15 @ 14Hardin Valley Academy  
Gordonsville7 @ 32Westmoreland  
Brighton35 @ 0Columbia Central  
Ridgeway40 @ 47Whitehaven  
Powell40 @ 27Anderson County  
Cheatham County Central0 @ 31Nashville Christian  
Cleveland25 @ 32West  
Lexington7 @ 13Jackson North Side  
Elizabethton35 @ 13Tennessee  
Battle Ground Academy7 @ 10Pope John Paul II  
Northeast34 @ 37Rossview  
Cane Ridge27 @ 20Hillsboro  
Millington Central0 @ 38Montgomery Bell Academy  
Antioch14 @ 25McGavock  
Franklin27 @ 6Lincoln County  
Boyd-Buchanan12 @ 16Donelson Christian Academy  
Evangelical Christian35 @ 10University School of Jackson  
Signal Mountain27 @ 36Bradley Central  
LaVergne55 @ 7Whites Creek  
South Pittsburg32 @ 8Grundy County  
Memphis East27 @ 21Briarcrest Christian  
Huntingdon14 @ 31Camden Central  
Loudon42 @ 7East Ridge  
Adamsville37 @ 2Collinwood  
Knoxville Central14 @ 69Fulton  
Sullivan South42 @ 14Daniel Boone  
White House28 @ 7Springfield  
Hardin County55 @ 20McNairy Central  
Gatlinburg-Pittman35 @ 7Cumberland Gap  
Harding Academy14 @ 28Booneville MS  
Walker Valley7 @ 33Polk County  
Ravenwood33 @ 34Overton (Nashville)  
Gallatin27 @ 28Trousdale County  
Goodpasture Christian14 @ 31Lipscomb Academy  
Hixson21 @ 7Livingston Academy  
Kenwood22 @ 59Henry County  
St. Benedict at Auburndale10 @ 27St. Georges  
Smyrna44 @ 14Sycamore  
Cookeville16 @ 0Lebanon  
Raleigh-Egypt8 @ 56Arlington  
West Carroll54 @ 36Lake County  
Pearl-Cohn49 @ 28Station Camp  
Lewis County47 @ 27Hickman County  
Union City42 @ 32Dresden  
Franklin Road Academy10 @ 40Friendship Christian  
Moore County0 @ 37Cascade  
Gibbs28 @ 57Oak Ridge  
McMinn Central43 @ 21Meigs County  
Shelbyville Central30 @ 57Giles County  
Red Bank0 @ 44Rhea County  
Sweetwater21 @ 24Silverdale Academy  
Sheffield18 @ 6Fairley  
Marshall County34 @ 47Franklin County  
Manassas12 @ 40Memphis Central  
Stratford16 @ 49Father Ryan  
Clarksville Academy0 @ 19Harpeth  
Mt Pleasant20 @ 29Loretto  
Trinity Christian Academy49 @ 28Jackson Central Merry  
East Nashville Magnet54 @ 10Ezell-Harding Christian  
East Hickman County10 @ 34Fairview  
Haywood47 @ 0Fayette Ware  
Jackson South Side0 @ 41Liberty Tech Magnet  
Soddy Daisy30 @ 49Tyner Academy  
Campbell County56 @ 0Halls (Knoxville)  
Johnson County21 @ 9Hampton  
Jo Byrns26 @ 28White House-Heritage  
Greenbrier42 @ 0Macon County  
Watertown24 @ 0Cannon County  
Pigeon Forge40 @ 7Grainger  
Sullivan Central21 @ 8Sullivan East  
Wooddale8 @ 31Cordova  
Howard Tech20 @ 67Greater Atlanta Christian GA  
Kingsbury8 @ 47Germantown  
Jackson County0 @ 41Upperman  
Ripley20 @ 0Munford  
West Greene27 @ 20South Greene  
Kirby12 @ 27Overton (Memphis)  
Davidson Academy21 @ 58Columbia Academy  
Chuckey-Doak14 @ 27David Crockett  
Glencliff19 @ 20Hunters Lane  
Bartlett9 @ 35Houston  
Forrest24 @ 27Page  
Halls (Halls)6 @ 23First Assembly Christian  
McKenzie20 @ 27Humboldt  
Coffee County Central14 @ 16Stone Memorial  
Warren County3 @ 28Tullahoma  
Summit28 @ 52Stewarts Creek  
Brainerd18 @ 21Austin-East  
Bledsoe County63 @ 8Lookout Valley  
Scott28 @ 27Union County  
Happy Valley28 @ 26Abingdon VA  
Obion County28 @ 26Calloway County KY  
Douglass0 @ 42Trezevant  
Rossville Christian Academy20 @ 14Tunica Academy MS  
Cornersville19 @ 6Zion Christian Academy  
Chattanooga Christian0 @ 37White County  
Grace Baptist Academy20 @ 49Eagleville  
Sequatchie County28 @ 52Marion County  
Northwest42 @ 68Lancaster Christian Academy  
Spring Hill28 @ 49Lawrence County  
Creek Wood39 @ 25Stewart County  
McEwen14 @ 55Gleason  
Red Boiling Springs6 @ 47Clay County  
West Creek28 @ 33Clarksville  
Midway28 @ 27Sunbright  
Tipton-Rosemark Academy21 @ 31Lausanne Collegiate  
Whitwell20 @ 40Middle Tennessee Christian  
Cumberland County14 @ 33York Institute  
Richland8 @ 56East Robertson  
Harriman48 @ 6Wartburg Central  
Greenfield6 @ 45Hollow Rock-Bruceton Central  
Unaka34 @ 7Hancock County  
Huntland28 @ 20Mount Juliet Christian Academy  
Montgomery Central21 @ 0Waverly Central  
Tri-Cities Christian0 @ 40Cloudland  
Pickett County8 @ 32Jellico  
Oakdale6 @ 49Rockwood  
Christian Community8 @ 62The Webb School  
Aaron Academy50 @ 20Franklin Classical  
South Haven Christian6 @ 37Hope Christian AL  
Lighthouse Christian70 @ 6Middle Tennessee Heat  
Franklin Christian Academy54 @ 74Riverside Christian Academy  
Fayetteville10 @ 30Wayne County  
Sale Creek22 @ 55Tellico Plains  
KIPP Collegiate6 @ 56Washington  
Harlan County KY 0 @ 45Greeneville  
Lee (Jonesville) VA 16 @ 23Sullivan North  
Eastern Christian Academy MD 60 @ 20Maplewood  
Marshall Academy MS 48 @ 0Fayette Academy  
Fulton City KY 0 @ 53South Fulton  
Fulton County KY 0 @ 42Gibson County  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)