Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 20, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Dobyns-Bennett67 @ 7David Crockett  
Brentwood Academy22 @ 29Montgomery Bell Academy  
Beech31 @ 10Portland  
Alcoa70 @ 13Roane County  
Science Hill38 @ 64Siegel  
Lenoir City17 @ 26Bearden  
Wilson Central18 @ 23Mount Juliet  
Riverdale34 @ 21LaVergne  
East Hamilton26 @ 28Ooltewah  
McMinn County19 @ 28Oak Ridge  
Giles County43 @ 6Cascade  
Independence14 @ 30Ravenwood  
Morristown-Hamblen West28 @ 63Sevier County  
Farragut16 @ 25West  
Jefferson County45 @ 28Seymour  
Centennial28 @ 7Summit  
Briarcrest Christian24 @ 28Jackson Academy MS  
Dickson County3 @ 33Brentwood  
Knoxville Catholic24 @ 6Tyner Academy  
Christ Presbyterian Academy52 @ 16Page  
Henry County29 @ 27Rossview  
Gordonsville35 @ 58Lancaster Christian Academy  
Brighton21 @ 14Hardin County  
Powell35 @ 37Knoxville Central  
Cheatham County Central6 @ 28Greenbrier  
Columbia Central13 @ 30Lincoln County  
Lexington35 @ 25Bolivar Central  
Station Camp28 @ 22Lebanon  
Cherokee20 @ 23Morristown-Hamblen East  
Smith County34 @ 0York Institute  
Friendship Christian0 @ 50Calhoun Academy (Calhoun City) MS  
Friendship Christian7 @ 36Webb  
Father Ryan7 @ 41Ensworth  
Greeneville42 @ 6Claiborne  
Cane Ridge7 @ 21Overton (Nashville)  
Tennessee46 @ 3Sullivan Central  
Millington Central21 @ 6Bartlett  
Fairview50 @ 13Montgomery Central  
Livingston Academy14 @ 7Macon County  
Houston17 @ 14Germantown  
Hillsboro28 @ 16McGavock  
William Blount24 @ 0Heritage  
Sullivan North33 @ 2Sullivan East  
Pope John Paul II3 @ 51Baylor  
Munford8 @ 46Dyer County  
Mitchell13 @ 31Southaven MS  
Loudon26 @ 51Sequoyah  
Adamsville40 @ 21Riverside  
Dresden40 @ 12Hollow Rock-Bruceton Central  
Sullivan South68 @ 0Unicoi County  
Gatlinburg-Pittman8 @ 62Fulton  
Harding Academy0 @ 41Evangelical Christian  
Walker Valley14 @ 38Bradley Central  
Fayette Academy0 @ 49University School of Jackson  
Tullahoma17 @ 28Franklin County  
Camden Central7 @ 26Lewis County  
Peabody42 @ 0Lake County  
Hardin Valley Academy0 @ 49Maryville  
Hixson51 @ 20Howard Tech  
Crockett County14 @ 28Dyersburg  
Smyrna14 @ 37Oakland  
Coalfield14 @ 6Oliver Springs  
West Carroll18 @ 33Huntingdon  
Lipscomb Academy21 @ 48Pearl-Cohn  
Lawrence County42 @ 21Coffee County Central  
Hickman County0 @ 3East Hickman County  
Fairley0 @ 32Craigmont  
Trousdale County21 @ 0Goodpasture Christian  
Austin-East6 @ 50Carter  
Clarksville7 @ 14Northeast  
Jackson Central Merry0 @ 31Liberty Tech Magnet  
McMinn Central14 @ 21Polk County  
Marion County49 @ 8Lookout Valley  
Volunteer7 @ 17Daniel Boone  
Sycamore15 @ 18White House  
Shelbyville Central13 @ 41Franklin  
Notre Dame49 @ 21Bledsoe County  
Silverdale Academy6 @ 0Hayesville NC  
Stratford20 @ 60East Nashville Magnet  
Cocke County14 @ 41South-Doyle  
Collinwood3 @ 20Loretto  
Westwood6 @ 12Sheffield  
Trinity Christian Academy55 @ 7Scotts Hill  
Westview35 @ 7Milan  
Clinton40 @ 41Campbell County  
Copper Basin20 @ 33Andrews NC  
Haywood0 @ 36Covington  
Donelson Christian Academy49 @ 14Kings Academy  
Rockwood47 @ 6Meigs County  
White County23 @ 16Warren County  
Nashville Christian28 @ 12Jo Byrns  
Jackson South Side8 @ 22Chester County  
Soddy Daisy14 @ 51Cleveland  
Johnson County0 @ 6Happy Valley  
Karns14 @ 49Anderson County  
East Ridge35 @ 22Brainerd  
Pigeon Forge55 @ 14Union County  
Grundy County7 @ 63Signal Mountain  
White House-Heritage0 @ 21Westmoreland  
Eagleville10 @ 3Forrest  
Stone Memorial14 @ 31Cookeville  
Wooddale6 @ 16Collierville  
Kingsbury0 @ 42Arlington  
Ripley22 @ 27Jackson North Side  
Chattanooga Central14 @ 37Red Bank  
West Greene34 @ 32Cumberland Gap  
Cloudland45 @ 21Unaka  
Chuckey-Doak21 @ 28Grainger  
Cordova7 @ 0Bolton  
Glencliff13 @ 28Antioch  
Monterey44 @ 7Pickett County  
Whites Creek7 @ 37Maplewood  
Halls (Halls)51 @ 0Gibson County  
Frayser6 @ 42Manassas  
Columbia Academy41 @ 0Richland  
Scott7 @ 47Christian Academy of Knoxville  
Obion County14 @ 17South Gibson  
Hunters Lane12 @ 35Hillwood  
Waverly Central13 @ 28Creek Wood  
Cornersville6 @ 42Mt Pleasant  
Wartburg Central27 @ 22Oakdale  
Sequatchie County31 @ 14Chattanooga Christian  
Northwest8 @ 42Kenwood  
Clay County25 @ 46Jackson County  
Spring Hill14 @ 38Marshall County  
McEwen14 @ 42Clarksville Academy  
Community0 @ 23Middle Tennessee Christian  
Red Boiling Springs7 @ 41Watertown  
West Creek20 @ 35Springfield  
North Greene20 @ 34South Greene  
Midway28 @ 29Tellico Plains  
Perry County6 @ 20Wayne County  
East Robertson14 @ 13Houston County  
Tipton-Rosemark Academy6 @ 19Macon Road Baptist  
Whitwell8 @ 62South Pittsburg  
Cosby40 @ 22Hancock County  
Cumberland County7 @ 63Rhea County  
Harriman0 @ 54Grace Christian  
Greenfield6 @ 20Humboldt  
Middleton12 @ 40Jackson Christian  
Cannon County0 @ 39DeKalb County  
Mount Juliet Christian Academy6 @ 24Ezell-Harding Christian  
Jellico22 @ 42Sunbright  
St. Andrews-Sewanee6 @ 54Lighthouse Christian  
The Webb School59 @ 12Franklin Christian Academy  
Middle Tennessee Heat6 @ 65Christian Community  
Franklin Classical34 @ 64Riverside Christian Academy  
Fayetteville7 @ 8Moore County  
Halls (Knoxville)0 @ 36Gibbs  
Zion Christian Academy28 @ 47Huntland  
KIPP Collegiate0 @ 13Memphis Academy of Health Sciences  
Stewarts Creek7 @ 55Blackman  
Grace Christian Academy55 @ 32Hendersonville Christian Academy  
South Panola MS 9 @ 26Memphis University  
Bowling Green KY 40 @ 36McCallie  
Franklin-Simpson KY 14 @ 35Battle Ground Academy  
Southern Baptist MS 23 @ 41Lausanne Collegiate  
West Kentucky HomeSchool KY 36 @ 0Pleasant View Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)