Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 13, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Brentwood Academy0 @ 23St. Xavier OH  
Beech28 @ 21Independence  
Montgomery Bell Academy38 @ 0Pearl-Cohn  
Memphis University30 @ 6Liberty Tech Magnet  
Whitehaven23 @ 21Memphis Central  
Alcoa35 @ 14McMinn County  
Science Hill42 @ 0Morristown-Hamblen West  
Sevier County34 @ 30Dobyns-Bennett  
Christian Brothers44 @ 13West Memphis AR  
Oak Ridge37 @ 6Halls (Knoxville)  
Oak Ridge37 @ 6Halls (Halls)  
Wilson Central13 @ 33Cleveland  
Blackman42 @ 14Mount Juliet  
East Hamilton42 @ 21Riverdale  
Jackson North Side34 @ 6Jackson South Side  
McCallie31 @ 34Siegel  
Farragut7 @ 55Fulton  
Webb49 @ 7Christian Academy of Knoxville  
Centennial45 @ 14Clarksville  
Briarcrest Christian27 @ 28Germantown  
University School of Jackson48 @ 20Jackson Christian  
Ooltewah31 @ 16Tyner Academy  
Hendersonville31 @ 35Brentwood  
Bradley Central14 @ 13Hixson  
Brighton31 @ 7Covington  
Ridgeway22 @ 32Henry County  
Grace Christian42 @ 0McMinn Central  
Trezevant40 @ 0Fairley  
Craigmont42 @ 6Westwood  
Dyersburg55 @ 6Fayette Ware  
Columbia Central28 @ 35Marshall County  
South Gibson19 @ 35Trinity Christian Academy  
Milan14 @ 30Peabody  
Station Camp39 @ 22Antioch  
Arlington0 @ 39Oakland  
Friendship Christian0 @ 35Trousdale County  
Battle Ground Academy41 @ 20Mt Pleasant  
Northeast13 @ 35Smyrna  
Portland8 @ 21Greenbrier  
Greeneville41 @ 0Jefferson County  
Cane Ridge20 @ 32Goodpasture Christian  
Tennessee55 @ 26Virginia VA  
Southwind42 @ 17Byhalia MS  
Greenback31 @ 7Coalfield  
Houston42 @ 35Dickson County  
Evangelical Christian34 @ 14St. Georges  
Signal Mountain63 @ 0Red Bank  
Memphis East6 @ 7White Station  
Hillsboro23 @ 26Overton (Nashville)  
Pope John Paul II3 @ 56Ensworth  
Munford0 @ 39Millington Central  
Anderson County26 @ 21Campbell County  
Polk County19 @ 20East Ridge  
Loudon20 @ 27Howard Tech  
Oneida33 @ 13Watertown  
Knoxville Central52 @ 31Karns  
Bolton18 @ 28St. Benedict at Auburndale  
Sullivan South40 @ 7Gate City VA  
White House6 @ 31Lipscomb Academy  
Maplewood20 @ 42Christ Presbyterian Academy  
Hardin County17 @ 37Lexington  
Roane County19 @ 20Rockwood  
Gatlinburg-Pittman46 @ 22Unicoi County  
Fayette Academy24 @ 48Lausanne Collegiate  
Tullahoma28 @ 35Giles County  
Ravenwood30 @ 27LaVergne  
Gallatin55 @ 32Stewarts Creek  
Crockett County21 @ 7Haywood  
York Institute29 @ 21Bledsoe County  
Lincoln County26 @ 25Lebanon  
Cookeville28 @ 6Smith County  
Sequoyah28 @ 21Lenoir City  
McGavock7 @ 28Franklin  
West Carroll53 @ 31Greenfield  
Hillwood0 @ 52Father Ryan  
Union City31 @ 13Huntingdon  
Austin-East12 @ 28Sweetwater  
Morristown-Hamblen East41 @ 28Bearden  
Gibbs19 @ 38Clinton  
Jackson Central Merry14 @ 12Chester County  
Volunteer20 @ 47Cherokee  
Silverdale Academy49 @ 7Grundy County  
Sheffield16 @ 28Raleigh-Egypt  
Clarksville Academy35 @ 28Collinwood  
Rossview42 @ 20Stratford  
Rhea County17 @ 24Walker Valley  
Westview28 @ 0Ripley  
East Nashville Magnet40 @ 26Westmoreland  
Copper Basin14 @ 42Tellico Plains  
East Hickman County28 @ 47Camden Central  
Donelson Christian Academy26 @ 23Franklin Road Academy  
White County46 @ 21DeKalb County  
Hampton33 @ 20Happy Valley  
Heritage41 @ 38Seymour  
Loretto17 @ 35Lawrence County  
Jo Byrns20 @ 17Eagleville  
Cumberland Gap26 @ 7Sullivan East  
Springfield50 @ 26Northwest  
Pigeon Forge27 @ 29Cocke County  
White House-Heritage33 @ 13Spring Hill  
Lake County20 @ 58McKenzie  
Wooddale7 @ 27Overton (Memphis)  
Upperman55 @ 6Clay County  
Gleason68 @ 14Gibson County  
Cascade28 @ 0Community  
Jackson County35 @ 38Oliver Springs  
Chattanooga Central21 @ 19Marion County  
Kirby20 @ 42Melrose  
First Assembly Christian47 @ 14Tipton-Rosemark Academy  
Davidson Academy7 @ 51Nashville Christian  
Cloudland40 @ 6Johnson County  
Cordova16 @ 50Collierville  
Glencliff3 @ 28Kenwood  
Forrest45 @ 7Cornersville  
Monterey18 @ 34Gordonsville  
Whites Creek21 @ 28Hunters Lane  
Warren County32 @ 21Coffee County Central  
Hillcrest18 @ 44Southern Baptist MS  
Brainerd19 @ 58Baylor  
Columbia Academy31 @ 14Ezell-Harding Christian  
Wayne County28 @ 0Moore County  
Harpeth26 @ 21East Robertson  
Scott51 @ 18Wartburg Central  
McNairy Central14 @ 26Adamsville  
Obion County22 @ 39Dresden  
David Crockett0 @ 52Elizabethton  
Stewart County14 @ 11Waverly Central  
Bolivar Central31 @ 27Harding Academy  
Grace Baptist Academy43 @ 6Lookout Valley  
Sequatchie County7 @ 48South Pittsburg  
Lancaster Christian Academy40 @ 29Houston County  
Clay County38 @ 35Jackson County  
Creek Wood3 @ 49Fairview  
West Creek14 @ 7Summit  
North Greene19 @ 41West Greene  
Perry County6 @ 42Riverside  
Memphis Academy of Health Sciences24 @ 40Carver  
Hollow Rock-Bruceton Central48 @ 8Scotts Hill  
Meigs County @ Sale Creek  
Whitwell18 @ 27Harriman  
Cosby10 @ 26Chuckey-Doak  
Cannon County28 @ 25Red Boiling Springs  
Union County12 @ 41Claiborne  
Sunbright26 @ 19Tri-Cities Christian  
Mount Juliet Christian Academy13 @ 6Oakdale  
Montgomery Central10 @ 45Hickman County  
Middle Tennessee Christian12 @ 28Fayetteville  
Memphis Northside0 @ 62Dyer County  
Hancock County21 @ 53Midway  
Jellico0 @ 40Kings Academy  
Pickett County7 @ 35Stone Memorial  
Aaron Academy60 @ 0St. Andrews-Sewanee  
South Haven Christian56 @ 0Pleasant View Christian  
Riverside Christian Academy76 @ 38Sacred Heart of Jesus  
Lighthouse Christian76 @ 32Hendersonville Christian Academy  
Franklin Christian Academy94 @ 16Middle Tennessee Heat  
Zion Christian Academy27 @ 12Richland  
KIPP Collegiate8 @ 22Rossville Christian Academy  
Grace Christian Academy68 @ 66Franklin Classical  
Asheville NC 20 @ 34West  
Union [Appalachia/Powell Valley] VA 33 @ 21Sullivan North  
Tazewell VA 20 @ 41Sullivan Central  
KIPP Collegiate GA 8 @ 22Rossville Christian Academy  
Fulton County KY 0 @ 49South Fulton  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)