Schedule & Scores for Friday, August 30, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Siegel58 @ 47Ooltewah  
Maryville31 @ 2Alcoa  
Dobyns-Bennett21 @ 33East Hamilton  
Christian Brothers21 @ 7Germantown  
Baylor21 @ 7Webb  
Lenoir City26 @ 0Loudon  
Oak Ridge24 @ 31Farragut  
Wilson Central45 @ 34LaVergne  
Riverdale34 @ 39Bradley Central  
Jackson North Side30 @ 22Hardin County  
McMinn County6 @ 41McCallie  
DeKalb County21 @ 13Stone Memorial  
Fulton52 @ 0Bearden  
Daniel Boone22 @ 21Cherokee  
Oakland22 @ 8White Station  
Knoxville Catholic47 @ 7Coalfield  
Christ Presbyterian Academy35 @ 7Hillwood  
Henry County41 @ 20Beech  
Hendersonville42 @ 7Hunters Lane  
Grace Christian34 @ 6Roane County  
Trezevant14 @ 17Southaven MS  
Powell42 @ 41Christian Academy of Knoxville  
Craigmont14 @ 19Wooddale  
Cleveland36 @ 17Cookeville  
Columbia Central21 @ 16Dickson County  
Arlington43 @ 13Collierville  
Elizabethton35 @ 40Science Hill  
Smith County7 @ 14Gordonsville  
Friendship Christian13 @ 58Marvell Academy AR  
Father Ryan24 @ 7Battle Ground Academy  
Portland0 @ 31White House  
Greeneville40 @ 0Morristown-Hamblen West  
Cane Ridge20 @ 34Smyrna  
Tennessee27 @ 37Sullivan South  
Millington Central34 @ 28Brighton  
Antioch28 @ 36Mount Juliet  
Franklin28 @ 20Northeast  
Livingston Academy6 @ 19White County  
Boyd-Buchanan15 @ 18McMinn Central  
Boyd-Buchanan15 @ 18Central  
Houston30 @ 7Bolton  
Tyner Academy28 @ 49Signal Mountain  
Memphis East42 @ 0Westwood  
Page27 @ 7Summit  
Sullivan North16 @ 0Volunteer  
Anderson County56 @ 24Austin-East  
Mitchell21 @ 32Memphis Central  
Polk County35 @ 15Chattanooga Central  
Adamsville42 @ 6Bolivar Central  
Overton (Memphis)12 @ 21Dyer County  
Dresden15 @ 3Peabody  
Gatlinburg-Pittman20 @ 14Greenback  
Harding Academy34 @ 12West Carroll  
Camden Central7 @ 19Fairview  
Hixson29 @ 6South Pittsburg  
Liberty Tech Magnet7 @ 45Brentwood Academy  
Kenwood12 @ 62Pearl-Cohn  
York Institute30 @ 12Oliver Springs  
St. Benedict at Auburndale7 @ 36Evangelical Christian  
Lincoln County14 @ 24Pope John Paul II  
Sequoyah21 @ 24Walker Valley  
McGavock34 @ 48Rossview  
Raleigh-Egypt0 @ 71Olive Branch MS  
Lipscomb Academy27 @ 15Greenbrier  
Lawrence County10 @ 30Giles County  
Franklin Road Academy21 @ 14Goodpasture Christian  
Fairley8 @ 63Whitehaven  
Trousdale County28 @ 27Sycamore  
Morristown-Hamblen East35 @ 34William Blount  
Gibbs28 @ 14Grainger  
Clarksville0 @ 46Ravenwood  
Franklin County28 @ 20Northeast  
Franklin County17 @ 31Lebanon  
Chester County10 @ 38South Gibson  
Hamilton8 @ 55Montgomery Bell Academy  
Humboldt26 @ 21Milan  
Sheffield0 @ 13Southwind  
Marshall County14 @ 49Independence  
Manassas16 @ 17Munford  
Stratford35 @ 14Howard Tech  
Clarksville Academy14 @ 34White House-Heritage  
Collinwood10 @ 37Lewis County  
Trinity Christian Academy35 @ 0University School of Jackson  
Westview19 @ 20Huntingdon  
East Nashville Magnet41 @ 0Glencliff  
Clinton27 @ 7Seymour  
Copper Basin7 @ 47Hayesville NC  
Haywood46 @ 24Dyersburg  
Rockwood29 @ 6Wartburg Central  
Hampton14 @ 31Oneida  
Nashville Christian28 @ 11Ezell-Harding Christian  
Jackson South Side0 @ 55Crockett County  
Campbell County50 @ 0Lynn Camp KY  
Heritage7 @ 26South-Doyle  
Springfield13 @ 49Gallatin  
Watertown14 @ 35Eagleville  
Karns8 @ 29Hardin Valley Academy  
East Ridge9 @ 21Notre Dame  
Jackson Christian13 @ 45Donelson Christian Academy  
Grundy County48 @ 14Grace Baptist Academy  
Lake County41 @ 0Fulton County KY  
Houston County13 @ 27Stewart County  
Gleason51 @ 16Greenfield  
Kingsbury12 @ 45Memphis University  
Cascade21 @ 19Forrest  
Jackson County36 @ 0Cannon County  
West Greene47 @ 7Cosby  
Kirby12 @ 49Cordova  
Lookout Valley6 @ 42Chattanooga Christian  
First Assembly Christian40 @ 0Fayette Academy  
Davidson Academy21 @ 20Whites Creek  
Cloudland21 @ 18Happy Valley  
Monterey16 @ 57Upperman  
McKenzie35 @ 14Union City  
Coffee County Central20 @ 55Rhea County  
Warren County16 @ 41Shelbyville Central  
Frayser6 @ 41Obion County  
Melrose64 @ 6Washington  
Riverside14 @ 22Lexington  
Hillcrest0 @ 44Covington  
Brainerd13 @ 55Ensworth  
Macon County12 @ 29Westmoreland  
Wayne County14 @ 21Hickman County  
Harpeth34 @ 13Montgomery Central  
Bledsoe County7 @ 28Marion County  
Douglass12 @ 39Bartlett  
Rossville Christian Academy34 @ 13Macon Road Baptist  
David Crockett48 @ 26Unicoi County  
Cornersville0 @ 34Moore County  
South Fulton0 @ 55Crockett County  
Northwest40 @ 19Todd County Central KY  
Creek Wood7 @ 13Cheatham County Central  
Tellico Plains26 @ 23Andrews NC  
Community0 @ 38Silverdale Academy  
Oakhaven8 @ 29Memphis Academy of Health Sciences  
Gibson County18 @ 39Scotts Hill  
North Greene7 @ 38Cumberland Gap  
Perry County19 @ 26Waverly Central  
East Robertson14 @ 0Clay County  
Tipton-Rosemark Academy20 @ 24Tunica Academy MS  
Hollow Rock-Bruceton Central47 @ 13McEwen  
Meigs County0 @ 13Sweetwater  
Whitwell50 @ 53Midway  
Cumberland County21 @ 48Scott  
Richland6 @ 41Fayetteville  
Fayette Ware20 @ 55Jackson Central Merry  
Sunbright41 @ 21Harriman  
Sullivan East31 @ 0Unaka  
Huntland24 @ 34Columbia Academy  
Middle Tennessee Christian35 @ 0Zion Christian Academy  
Carver6 @ 54Briarcrest Christian  
Memphis Northside0 @ 69Ripley  
Jellico0 @ 35Tri-Cities Christian  
Kings Academy42 @ 18Hancock County  
Oakdale32 @ 6Pickett County  
Aaron Academy6 @ 48The Webb School  
Hendersonville Christian Academy32 @ 52Christian Community  
Lighthouse Christian54 @ 0Franklin Classical  
Lighthouse Christian Academy23 @ 70Sacred Heart of Jesus  
Halls (Knoxville)20 @ 26Union County  
Overton (Nashville)26 @ 12Centennial  
Sale Creek6 @ 47Red Boiling Springs  
KIPP Collegiate0 @ 41Halls (Halls)  
Stewarts Creek27 @ 43Tullahoma  
Grace Christian Academy42 @ 48Riverside Christian Academy  
Jackson Academy MS 0 @ 1St. Georges  
Kossuth MS 10 @ 16McNairy Central  
East Union MS 47 @ 36Middleton  
Tuscaloosa Christian AL 28 @ 12South Haven Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)